17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 32 (9+23)   Starter: 35 (10+25)

Män
M 100 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.88
SB
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +3.5
24 julVind: +3.5
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.93w
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +3.4
24 julVind: +3.4
1Nils Thornberg
10.94w
Bollnäs FIK
10.94w
  
M 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Andrew Steele
Andrew Steele 84, GBR
45.90
84GBR
45.90
SB
  
M 1500 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Daniel Lundgren
3:48.30
Turebergs FK
3:48.30
  
M Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.08
SB
  
M Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alexander Wittlock
7.43w
Spårvägens FK
7.43w
+3.3
  
2Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.24w
Spårvägens FK
7.24w
+2.7
  
M Tresteg     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Erik Ehrlin
15.37
Hammarby IF
15.37
+0.1
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Patrik Lindstedt
67.69
Hässelby SK
67.69
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +5.1
24 julVind: +5.1
1Madeleine Eriksson
11.81w
IFK Lidingö
11.81w
  
K 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.87
Hässelby SK
54.87
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
24 jul
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.8
1Sofia Mossberg
13.92w
Falu IK
13.92w
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.04w
KFUM Örebro
14.04w
  
K 400 m häck     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz
1:01.90
Västerås FK
1:01.90
SB
  
K Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Linda Skantze
1.71
IFK Lidingö
1.71
SB
  
K Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Malin Olsson
6.22
IFK Lidingö
6.22
+2.0 =SB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
6.22
Västerås FK
6.22
+1.1
  
K Tresteg     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Jasmin Sabir
12.74
Hammarby IF
12.74
+0.8
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.33
+0.4
  
K Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
68.22
SB
  
2Eleni Larsson
66.54
Huddinge AIS
66.54
  
3Josefin Berg
61.37
IF Göta Karlstad
61.37
  
4Frida Bååth
56.67
Timrå AIF
56.67
  
5Amanda Eriksson
55.54
IFK Umeå
55.54
  
6Kristina Andersson
52.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.86
SB
  
7Kajsa Wennberg
51.91
Upsala IF
51.91
  
8Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
49.88
PB
  
9Freja LiljedahlGefle IF
48.54
  
10Sabine Steen
Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn
48.47
IFK Kristinehamn
48.47
  
Andersson64.5868.2267.2166.3765.88x
Larsson
Berg
Bååth
Eriksson
Andersson
Wennberg
Norrbelius
Liljedahl
Steen
F19 Höjd     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.70
  
F19 Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Frida Bååth
57.28
Timrå AIF
57.28
  
2Kajsa Wennberg
52.52
Upsala IF
52.52
PB
  
3Hanna Mårtensson
51.99
Hässelby SK
51.99
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elina Karvonen
57.82
IF Vingarna
57.82