21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Kadriorg Stadium
Tävlande: 892 (449+443)   Starter: 1356 (684+672)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12862438 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M22 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Giovanni Galbieri
Giovanni Galbieri 93, ITA
10.33
93ITA
10.33
PB
  0.154
2Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.34
94BUL
10.34
  0.162
3Guy-Elphège Anouman
Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA
10.39
94FRA
10.39
  0.172
4Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.40
93NED
10.40
  0.124
5Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.50
95POL
10.50
  0.149
6Aleksandr Yeliseyev
Aleksandr Yeliseyev 93, RUS
10.56
93RUS
10.56
  0.180
7Federico Cattaneo
Federico Cattaneo 93, ITA
10.57
93ITA
10.57
  0.166
8Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
10.58
94POR
10.58
  0.147
Semi 1
9 jul Vind: +0.5
9 julVind: +0.5
1Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.39
94BUL
10.39
Q
  0.121
2Federico Cattaneo
Federico Cattaneo 93, ITA
10.49
93ITA
10.49
Q
  0.160
3Aleksandr Yeliseyev
Aleksandr Yeliseyev 93, RUS
10.50
93RUS
10.50
Q
  0.199
4Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
10.50
95FRA
10.50
  0.157
5Krzysztof Grześkowiak
Krzysztof Grześkowiak 93, POL
10.52
93POL
10.52
PB
  0.133
6Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.57
93NOR
10.57
SB
  0.129
7Patrick Domogala
Patrick Domogala 93, GER
10.75
93GER
10.75
  0.151
8Lorenzo Bilotti
Lorenzo Bilotti 94, ITA
11.76
94ITA
11.76
  0.153
Semi 2
9 jul Vind: +2.3
9 julVind: +2.3
1Giovanni Galbieri
Giovanni Galbieri 93, ITA
10.20w
93ITA
10.20w
Q
  0.166
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.29w
93NED
10.29w
Q
  0.157
3Guy-Elphège Anouman
Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA
10.34w
94FRA
10.34w
Q
  0.168
4Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
10.42w
94POR
10.42w
q
  0.162
5Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.44w
95POL
10.44w
q
  0.153
6Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.45w
94CZE
10.45w
  0.128
7Roman Kravtsov
Roman Kravtsov 95, UKR
10.49w
95UKR
10.49w
  0.188
8Daniel Budin
Daniel Budin 94, ROU
10.54w
94ROU
10.54w
  0.205
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: -1.2
9 julVind: -1.2
1Aleksandr Yeliseyev
Aleksandr Yeliseyev 93, RUS
10.62
93RUS
10.62
Q
  0.184
2Federico Cattaneo
Federico Cattaneo 93, ITA
10.63
93ITA
10.63
Q
  0.184
3Patrick Domogala
Patrick Domogala 93, GER
10.68
93GER
10.68
Q
  0.147
4Volodymyr Suprun
Volodymyr Suprun 94, UKR
10.69
94UKR
10.69
  0.147
5Riste Pandev
Riste Pandev 94, MKD
10.71
94MKD
10.71
  0.172
6José Lopes
José Lopes 95, POR
10.74
95POR
10.74
  0.147
7Alexandru Terpezan
Alexandru Terpezan 94, ROU
10.89
94ROU
10.89
  0.162
8Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
29.39
93POL
29.39
  0.158
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: -1.2
9 julVind: -1.2
1Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.51
93NED
10.51
Q
  0.144
2Guy-Elphège Anouman
Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA
10.52
94FRA
10.52
Q
  0.171
3Lorenzo Bilotti
Lorenzo Bilotti 94, ITA
10.60
94ITA
10.60
Q
  0.151
4Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.61
93NOR
10.61
q
  0.145
5Krzysztof Grześkowiak
Krzysztof Grześkowiak 93, POL
10.66
93POL
10.66
q
  0.136
6Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
10.72
95DEN
10.72
  0.137
7Zalán Kádasi
Zalán Kádasi 94, HUN
10.81
94HUN
10.81
  0.150
8Jan Kramberger
Jan Kramberger 95, SLO
10.84
95SLO
10.84
  0.178
Heat 3
9 jul Vind: -0.8
9 julVind: -0.8
1Giovanni Galbieri
Giovanni Galbieri 93, ITA
10.51
93ITA
10.51
Q
  0.191
2Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.54
94BUL
10.54
Q
  0.163
3Roman Kravtsov
Roman Kravtsov 95, UKR
10.63
95UKR
10.63
Q
  0.154
4Carlos Nascimento
Carlos Nascimento 94, POR
10.65
94POR
10.65
q
  0.203
5Imri Persiado
Imri Persiado 94, ISR
10.76
94ISR
10.76
  0.141
6Christopher BrusenbackSWE
10.79
  0.213
7Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
10.96
95AUT
10.96
  0.162
8Kristaps Zūdiņš
Kristaps Zūdiņš 95, LAT
11.05
95LAT
11.05
  0.167
Heat 4
9 jul Vind: -1.4
9 julVind: -1.4
1Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
10.50
95FRA
10.50
Q
  0.168
2Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.62
95POL
10.62
Q
  0.193
3Daniel Budin
Daniel Budin 94, ROU
10.63
94ROU
10.63
Q
  0.206
4Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.64
94CZE
10.64
q
  0.142
5Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
10.70
94FIN
10.70
  0.153
6Adam DenguirSWE
10.70
  0.169
7Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.73
93NOR
10.73
  0.168
8Francesco Molinari
Francesco Molinari 94, SMR
11.23
94SMR
11.23
SB
  0.159
M22 200 m     
11 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
11 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.49
93POL
20.49
  0.147
2Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
20.63
94GBR
20.63
  0.137
3Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
20.82
93CZE
20.82
  0.172
4Bastien Mouthon
Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI
20.83
94SUI
20.83
  0.128
5Stuart Dutamby
Stuart Dutamby 94, FRA
20.89
94FRA
20.89
  0.183
6Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
20.90
95FIN
20.90
  0.162
7Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
20.94
95IRL
20.94
  0.133
8Giacomo Tortu
Giacomo Tortu 93, ITA
21.12
93ITA
21.12
  0.169
Semi 1
11 jul Vind: 0.0
11 julVind: 0.0
1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.50
93POL
20.50
Q
  0.154
2Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
20.91
95IRL
20.91
Q
  0.158
3Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
20.96
95FIN
20.96
Q
  0.139
4Stuart Dutamby
Stuart Dutamby 94, FRA
20.97
94FRA
20.97
q
  0.174
5Giacomo Tortu
Giacomo Tortu 93, ITA
21.08
93ITA
21.08
q
  0.177
6Aleksandr Yefimov
Aleksandr Yefimov 94, RUS
21.34
94RUS
21.34
  0.171
7Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
22.99
93NOR
22.99
  0.146
Semi 2
11 jul Vind: +0.1
11 julVind: +0.1
1Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
20.65
94GBR
20.65
Q
  0.142
2Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
20.96
93CZE
20.96
Q
  0.173
3Bastien Mouthon
Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI
20.98
94SUI
20.98
Q
  0.172
4Denis Ogarkov
Denis Ogarkov 93, RUS
21.23
93RUS
21.23
  0.137
5Volodymyr Suprun
Volodymyr Suprun 94, UKR
21.40
94UKR
21.40
  0.158
6Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
21.44
95FRA
21.44
  0.166
7Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.46
94FIN
21.46
  0.170
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.2
10 julVind: +1.2
1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.46
93POL
20.46
Q
  0.141
2Stuart Dutamby
Stuart Dutamby 94, FRA
20.84
94FRA
20.84
SB
Q
  0.170
3Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
20.89
95FIN
20.89
PB
Q
  0.151
4Giacomo Tortu
Giacomo Tortu 93, ITA
21.05
93ITA
21.05
PB
q
  0.188
5Volodymyr Suprun
Volodymyr Suprun 94, UKR
21.17
94UKR
21.17
q
  0.156
6Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
21.21
93NOR
21.21
PB
q
  0.136
7Bálint Móricz
Bálint Móricz 95, HUN
21.40
95HUN
21.40
  0.196
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: -0.9
10 julVind: -0.9
1Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
20.78
94GBR
20.78
Q
  0.138
2Guy-Elphège Anouman
Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA
21.20
94FRA
21.20
Q
  0.163
3Aleksandr Yefimov
Aleksandr Yefimov 94, RUS
21.29
94RUS
21.29
Q
  0.153
4Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
21.37
95DEN
21.37
  0.143
5Imri Persiado
Imri Persiado 94, ISR
21.46
94ISR
21.46
  0.158
6Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
21.48
95ISL
21.48
SB
  0.167
Alexandru Terpezan
Alexandru Terpezan 94, ROU
DQ
94ROU
DQ
  0.148
Heat 3
10 jul Vind: +0.5
10 julVind: +0.5
1Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
20.94
95IRL
20.94
Q
  0.145
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
21.17
93NED
21.17
Q
  0.144
3Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.19
94FIN
21.19
PB
Q
  0.192
4Denis Ogarkov
Denis Ogarkov 93, RUS
21.20
93RUS
21.20
q
  0.146
5Simone Pettenati
Simone Pettenati 95, ITA
21.49
95ITA
21.49
  0.153
6Michal Tlustý
Michal Tlustý 94, CZE
21.57
94CZE
21.57
  0.158
7Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs 95, AUT
21.99
95AUT
21.99
  0.146
Heat 4
10 jul Vind: +1.7
10 julVind: +1.7
1Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
20.78
93CZE
20.78
PB
Q
  0.174
2Bastien Mouthon
Bastien Mouthon 94, SUI
20.99
94SUI
20.99
Q
  0.139
3Marvin René
Marvin René 95, FRA
21.22
95FRA
21.22
Q
  0.156
4Illia Siratsiuk
Illia Siratsiuk 94, BLR
21.22
94BLR
21.22
  0.158
5Lodovico Cortelazzo
Lodovico Cortelazzo 95, ITA
21.24
95ITA
21.24
  0.145
6Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
21.44
93FIN
21.44
  0.157
7Ricardo Ribeiro
Ricardo Ribeiro 95, POR
21.65
95POR
21.65
  0.190
M22 400 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier 94, FRA
45.50
94FRA
45.50
PB
  0.173
2Pavel Ivashko
Pavel Ivashko 94, RUS
45.73
94RUS
45.73
  0.229
3Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
45.73
95SLO
45.73
  0.173
4Davide Re
Davide Re 93, ITA
46.37
93ITA
46.37
  0.162
5Alexander Gladitz
Alexander Gladitz 94, GER
46.42
94GER
46.42
  0.139
6Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.60
93CZE
46.60
  0.178
7Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
47.04
95FRA
47.04
  0.163
8Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
47.20
94BEL
47.20
  0.145
Heat 1
9 jul
9 jul
1Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
45.93
95SLO
45.93
Q
  0.167
2Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
46.03
95FRA
46.03
PB
Q
  0.148
3Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
46.10
94BEL
46.10
PB
q
  0.156
4Michal Desenský
Michal Desenský 93, CZE
46.39
93CZE
46.39
PB
  0.197
5Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński 95, POL
46.89
95POL
46.89
  0.181
6Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
47.28
95ISL
47.28
PB
  0.152
7Sten Ütsmüts
Sten Ütsmüts 94, EST
48.78
94EST
48.78
SB
  0.152
Heat 2
9 jul
9 jul
1Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier 94, FRA
45.59
94FRA
45.59
=PB
Q
  0.175
2Alexander Gladitz
Alexander Gladitz 94, GER
46.02
94GER
46.02
Q
  0.144
3Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm 93, CZE
46.34
93CZE
46.34
SB
q
  0.207
4Andrey Chernyshov
Andrey Chernyshov 93, RUS
46.69
93RUS
46.69
  0.182
5Alexandru Babian
Alexandru Babian 93, MDA
47.34
93MDA
47.34
PB
  0.194
6Oleksiy Pozdnyakov
Oleksiy Pozdnyakov 95, UKR
47.58
95UKR
47.58
  0.181
Heat 3
9 jul
9 jul
1Davide Re
Davide Re 93, ITA
46.32
93ITA
46.32
SB
Q
  0.156
2Pavel Ivashko
Pavel Ivashko 94, RUS
46.35
94RUS
46.35
Q
  0.232
3Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
46.51
94POR
46.51
  0.216
4Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua 94, ESP
46.73
94ESP
46.73
  0.163
5Alexandre Divet
Alexandre Divet 93, FRA
46.76
93FRA
46.76
  0.174
6Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
47.19
95NOR
47.19
PB
  0.155
7Reece Dimech
Reece Dimech 94, MLT
49.73
94MLT
49.73
  0.202
M22 800 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Artur Kuciapski
Artur Kuciapski 93, POL
1:48.11
93POL
1:48.11
  
2Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:48.23
94ESP
1:48.23
  
3Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:48.47
93SLO
1:48.47
  
4Dennis Krüger
Dennis Krüger 93, GER
1:48.62
93GER
1:48.62
  
5Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:48.64
93NOR
1:48.64
  
6Karl Griffin
Karl Griffin 95, IRL
1:48.79
95IRL
1:48.79
  
7Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar 94, ESP
1:49.14
94ESP
1:49.14
  
8Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:50.42
93IRL
1:50.42
  
Semi 1
11 jul
11 jul
1Artur Kuciapski
Artur Kuciapski 93, POL
1:48.42
93POL
1:48.42
Q
  
2Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:48.50
94ESP
1:48.50
Q
  
3Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:48.57
93SLO
1:48.57
Q
  
4Karl Griffin
Karl Griffin 95, IRL
1:48.65
95IRL
1:48.65
q
  
5Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:48.74
93NOR
1:48.74
q
  
6Gabriele Bizzotto
Gabriele Bizzotto 93, ITA
1:49.81
93ITA
1:49.81
  
7Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:49.88
94BEL
1:49.88
  
8Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
1:52.40
93NOR
1:52.40
  
Semi 2
11 jul
11 jul
1Dennis Krüger
Dennis Krüger 93, GER
1:49.89
93GER
1:49.89
Q
  
2Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar 94, ESP
1:49.91
94ESP
1:49.91
Q
  
3Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:49.94
93IRL
1:49.94
Q
  
4Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:50.04
94GBR
1:50.04
  
5Christos Demetriou
Christos Demetriou 93, CYP
1:50.18
93CYP
1:50.18
  
6Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny 93, POL
1:50.31
93POL
1:50.31
  
7Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:50.37
94ESP
1:50.37
  
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland 94, NOR
DNS
94NOR
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 jul
10 jul
1Artur Kuciapski
Artur Kuciapski 93, POL
1:49.29
93POL
1:49.29
Q
  
2Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
1:49.34
93NOR
1:49.34
Q
  
3Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar 94, ESP
1:49.35
94ESP
1:49.35
Q
  
4Christos Demetriou
Christos Demetriou 93, CYP
1:49.60
93CYP
1:49.60
q
  
5Gabriele Bizzotto
Gabriele Bizzotto 93, ITA
1:49.93
93ITA
1:49.93
q
  
6Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:49.95
94GBR
1:49.95
q
  
7Hasan Basri Güdük
Hasan Basri Güdük 93, TUR
1:50.08
93TUR
1:50.08
  
Heat 2
10 jul
10 jul
1Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny 93, POL
1:49.61
93POL
1:49.61
Q
  
2Roald Hagbart Frøskeland
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland 94, NOR
1:50.00
94NOR
1:50.00
Q
  
3Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:50.04
94ESP
1:50.04
Q
  
4Yan Sloma
Yan Sloma 95, BLR
1:50.28
95BLR
1:50.28
  
5Sandy Martins
Sandy Martins 93, POR
1:50.43
93POR
1:50.43
  
6Jacopo Lahbi
Jacopo Lahbi 93, ITA
1:50.51
93ITA
1:50.51
  
7Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:51.08
95BEL
1:51.08
  
8Nikolaus Franzmair
Nikolaus Franzmair 95, AUT
1:51.62
95AUT
1:51.62
  
Heat 3
10 jul
10 jul
1Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:49.17
93SLO
1:49.17
Q
  
2Karl Griffin
Karl Griffin 95, IRL
1:49.54
95IRL
1:49.54
Q
  
3Saul Ordóñez
Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP
1:49.57
94ESP
1:49.57
Q
  
4Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
1:49.93
93NOR
1:49.93
q
  
5Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:50.04
94FIN
1:50.04
  
6Nasredine Khatir
Nasredine Khatir 95, FRA
1:50.06
95FRA
1:50.06
  
7Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:50.13
94HUN
1:50.13
  
8Mārtiņš Karlsons
Mārtiņš Karlsons 93, LAT
1:54.54
93LAT
1:54.54
  
Heat 4
10 jul
10 jul
1Dennis Krüger
Dennis Krüger 93, GER
1:52.88
93GER
1:52.88
Q
  
2Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:52.91
94BEL
1:52.91
Q
  
2Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:52.91
93IRL
1:52.91
Q
  
4Theo Blundell
Theo Blundell 95, GBR
1:52.97
95GBR
1:52.97
  
5Enrico Riccobon
Enrico Riccobon 95, ITA
1:53.53
95ITA
1:53.53
  
6Gergő Kiss
Gergő Kiss 95, HUN
1:54.45
95HUN
1:54.45
  
7Utku Çobanoğlu
Utku Çobanoğlu 95, TUR
1:54.45
95TUR
1:54.45
  
M22 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
3:44.54
94ESP
3:44.54
  
2Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:44.91
93ITA
3:44.91
  
3Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:45.04
95GBR
3:45.04
  
4Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA
3:45.10
93ITA
3:45.10
  
5Andi Noot
Andi Noot 93, EST
3:45.41
93EST
3:45.41
  
6Soufiane El Kabbouri
Soufiane El Kabbouri 93, ITA
3:45.49
93ITA
3:45.49
  
7Cameron Boyek
Cameron Boyek 93, GBR
3:45.74
93GBR
3:45.74
  
8Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:46.29
93NED
3:46.29
  
9Alexis Miellet
Alexis Miellet 95, FRA
3:46.57
95FRA
3:46.57
  
10Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:46.86
93POR
3:46.86
  
11Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:47.50
95GER
3:47.50
  
12Nikola Bursać
Nikola Bursać 95, SRB
3:49.00
95SRB
3:49.00
  
Heat 1
9 jul
9 jul
1Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá 94, ESP
3:43.40
94ESP
3:43.40
Q
  
2Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA
3:43.60
93ITA
3:43.60
Q
  
3Soufiane El Kabbouri
Soufiane El Kabbouri 93, ITA
3:43.65
93ITA
3:43.65
Q
  
4Alexis Miellet
Alexis Miellet 95, FRA
3:43.77
95FRA
3:43.77
Q
  
5Cameron Boyek
Cameron Boyek 93, GBR
3:44.00
93GBR
3:44.00
q
  
6Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim 93, POR
3:44.20
93POR
3:44.20
q
  
7Andi Noot
Andi Noot 93, EST
3:45.83
93EST
3:45.83
q
  
8Benjamin Kovács
Benjamin Kovács 95, HUN
3:46.06
95HUN
3:46.06
  
9Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis 93, LAT
3:46.21
93LAT
3:46.21
PB
  
10Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
3:46.94
94NOR
3:46.94
  
11Nikolaus Franzmair
Nikolaus Franzmair 95, AUT
3:49.88
95AUT
3:49.88
  
12Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
3:56.44
93BEL
3:56.44
  
Heat 2
9 jul
9 jul
1Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:45.36
95GER
3:45.36
Q
  
2Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:45.47
93ITA
3:45.47
Q
  
3Neil Gourley
Neil Gourley 95, GBR
3:45.48
95GBR
3:45.48
Q
  
4Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:45.54
93NED
3:45.54
Q
  
5Nikola Bursać
Nikola Bursać 95, SRB
3:45.80
95SRB
3:45.80
q
  
6Süleyman Bekmezci
Süleyman Bekmezci 95, TUR
3:45.85
95TUR
3:45.85
  
7Paulo Rosário
Paulo Rosário 94, POR
3:45.95
94POR
3:45.95
  
8Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:46.11
94NOR
3:46.11
  
9Piotr Drobnik
Piotr Drobnik 93, POL
3:48.04
93POL
3:48.04
  
10Jan Petrač
Jan Petrač 95, SLO
3:49.21
95SLO
3:49.21
  
11Sebastian Fischbach
Sebastian Fischbach 95, AUT
3:53.46
95AUT
3:53.46
  
M22 5000 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
13:20.16
94TUR
13:20.16
  
2Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
13:54.33
94BEL
13:54.33
  
3Carlos Mayo
Carlos Mayo 95, ESP
13:55.19
95ESP
13:55.19
  
4Samuele Dini
Samuele Dini 94, ITA
13:56.65
94ITA
13:56.65
  
5Mykola Nyzhnyk
Mykola Nyzhnyk 95, UKR
13:57.47
95UKR
13:57.47
PB
  
6Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
13:58.44
94GBR
13:58.44
  
7Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA
14:01.33
94FRA
14:01.33
  
8Yassine Rachik
Yassine Rachik 93, ITA
14:05.00
93ITA
14:05.00
  
9Khalil Rmidi
Khalil Rmidi 95, ESP
14:05.28
95ESP
14:05.28
PB
  
10Steven Casteele
Steven Casteele 94, BEL
14:07.58
94BEL
14:07.58
  
11Daniele D'Onofrio
Daniele D'Onofrio 93, ITA
14:11.27
93ITA
14:11.27
  
12Brandon Hargreaves
Brandon Hargreaves 93, IRL
14:14.76
93IRL
14:14.76
  
13Yevgeniy Kunts
Yevgeniy Kunts 93, RUS
14:15.05
93RUS
14:15.05
  
14Félix Bour
Félix Bour 94, FRA
14:25.21
94FRA
14:25.21
  
15Dmitrijs Serjogins
Dmitrijs Serjogins 93, LAT
14:46.99
93LAT
14:46.99
  
16István Szögi
István Szögi 95, HUN
14:59.72
95HUN
14:59.72
  
M22 10 000 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
27:53.38
94TUR
27:53.38
  
2Mikhail Strelkov
Mikhail Strelkov 94, RUS
28:53.94
94RUS
28:53.94
PB
  
3Yassine Rachik
Yassine Rachik 93, ITA
28:53.99
93ITA
28:53.99
SB
  
4Bart van Nunen
Bart van Nunen 95, NED
28:59.90
95NED
28:59.90
PB
  
5Damke Teshala
Damke Teshala 93, ISR
29:10.86
93ISR
29:10.86
  
6Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
29:21.99
93GBR
29:21.99
  
7Dominik Notz
Dominik Notz 93, GER
29:24.63
93GER
29:24.63
PB
  
8Jaime Escriche
Jaime Escriche 93, ESP
29:26.84
93ESP
29:26.84
PB
  
9Daniele D'Onofrio
Daniele D'Onofrio 93, ITA
29:27.34
93ITA
29:27.34
PB
  
10Dino Bošnjak
Dino Bošnjak 94, CRO
29:45.86
94CRO
29:45.86
  
11Kevin Dooney
Kevin Dooney 93, IRL
29:58.41
93IRL
29:58.41
  
12Brandon Hargreaves
Brandon Hargreaves 93, IRL
30:06.73
93IRL
30:06.73
  
13Sonmez Dag
Sonmez Dag 93, TUR
30:15.16
93TUR
30:15.16
  
14Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani 95, ITA
30:20.86
95ITA
30:20.86
  
15Akoya Darsach
Akoya Darsach 95, ISR
30:43.47
95ISR
30:43.47
  
16Paweł Szostak
Paweł Szostak 93, POL
30:52.81
93POL
30:52.81
  
17Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
30:53.62
93BEL
30:53.62
  
18Reinis Hartmanis
Reinis Hartmanis 94, LAT
31:14.59
94LAT
31:14.59
PB
  
19Artur Bossy
Artur Bossy 94, ESP
31:46.20
94ESP
31:46.20
  
20Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
31:53.34
93ISL
31:53.34
  
Samuel Barata
Samuel Barata 93, POR
DNF
93POR
DNF
  
Kieran Clements
Kieran Clements 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Mohamed Jelloul
Mohamed Jelloul 94, ESP
DNF
94ESP
DNF
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
8:37.79
93BUL
8:37.79
  
2Viktor Bakharev
Viktor Bakharev 94, RUS
8:40.75
94RUS
8:40.75
  
3Osama Zoghlami
Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:42.00
94ITA
8:42.00
  
4Ala Zoghlami
Ala Zoghlami 94, ITA
8:42.85
94ITA
8:42.85
  
5Italo Quazzola
Italo Quazzola 94, ITA
8:46.27
94ITA
8:46.27
PB
  
6Alberts Blajs
Alberts Blajs 95, LAT
8:47.97
95LAT
8:47.97
PB
  
7Luís Miguel Borges
Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR
8:49.08
94POR
8:49.08
PB
  
8Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
8:50.99
93FRA
8:50.99
  
9Philipp Reinhardt
Philipp Reinhardt 94, GER
8:51.30
94GER
8:51.30
  
10Osman Junuzovič
Osman Junuzovič 93, BIH
8:52.11
93BIH
8:52.11
PB
  
11Konstantin Wedel
Konstantin Wedel 93, GER
8:53.87
93GER
8:53.87
  
12Fernando Serrão
Fernando Serrão 93, POR
8:57.18
93POR
8:57.18
  
13André Pereira
André Pereira 95, POR
9:14.00
95POR
9:14.00
  
14Nikolas Frangou
Nikolas Frangou 94, CYP
9:22.73
94CYP
9:22.73
  
M22 110 m häck     
11 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
11 jul
Vind: -1.5
1David Omoregie
David Omoregie 95, GBR
13.63
95GBR
13.63
  0.155
2Javier Colomo
Javier Colomo 94, ESP
13.73
94ESP
13.73
PB
  0.167
3Lorenzo Perini
Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA
13.86
94ITA
13.86
SB
  0.143
4David King
David King 94, GBR
13.90
94GBR
13.90
  0.162
5Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
13.90
94SUI
13.90
PB
  0.160
6Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
14.03
93FIN
14.03
  0.132
7Nicolas Borome
Nicolas Borome 93, FRA
14.05
93FRA
14.05
  0.159
8Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
14.13
95HUN
14.13
  0.150
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: -0.2
10 julVind: -0.2
1David Omoregie
David Omoregie 95, GBR
13.85
95GBR
13.85
Q
  0.158
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.90
93FIN
13.90
Q
  0.143
3Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
13.93
94SUI
13.93
PB
Q
  0.160
4Javier Colomo
Javier Colomo 94, ESP
13.96
94ESP
13.96
q
  0.165
5Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka 93, BLR
14.10
93BLR
14.10
  0.150
6Simone Poccia
Simone Poccia 95, ITA
14.20
95ITA
14.20
  0.190
7Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks 94, EST
14.38
94EST
14.38
SB
  0.163
Sebastian Barth
Sebastian Barth 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  0.156
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: -0.9
10 julVind: -0.9
1David King
David King 94, GBR
13.74
94GBR
13.74
Q
  0.125
2Lorenzo Perini
Lorenzo Perini 94, ITA
13.97
94ITA
13.97
Q
  0.154
3Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN
13.98
95HUN
13.98
PB
Q
  0.177
4Nicolas Borome
Nicolas Borome 93, FRA
14.05
93FRA
14.05
q
  0.135
5Václav Sedlák
Václav Sedlák 93, CZE
14.09
93CZE
14.09
  0.130
6Khai Riley-Laborde
Khai Riley-Laborde 95, GBR
14.09
95GBR
14.09
  0.153
7René Mählmann
René Mählmann 93, GER
14.11
93GER
14.11
  0.124
8Maurus Meyer
Maurus Meyer 95, SUI
14.33
95SUI
14.33
SB
  0.125
M22 400 m häck     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
48.84
94POL
48.84
PB
  0.165
2Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
49.66
93FIN
49.66
PB
  0.148
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
50.02
94DEN
50.02
PB NR NU23R DUR-21
  0.147
4Oleg Mironov
Oleg Mironov 93, RUS
50.07
93RUS
50.07
SB
  0.160
5Aleksandr Skorobogatko
Aleksandr Skorobogatko 94, RUS
50.09
94RUS
50.09
SB
  0.168
6Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.27
93FIN
50.27
  0.151
7Máté Koroknai
Máté Koroknai 93, HUN
50.44
93HUN
50.44
SB
  0.198
8Sérgio Fernández
Sérgio Fernández 93, ESP
1:06.32
93ESP
1:06.32
  0.172
Heat 1
10 jul
10 jul
1Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
49.83
94POL
49.83
Q
  0.175
2Aleksandr Skorobogatko
Aleksandr Skorobogatko 94, RUS
50.26
94RUS
50.26
Q
  0.159
3Sérgio Fernández
Sérgio Fernández 93, ESP
50.35
93ESP
50.35
q
  0.184
4Thomas Kain
Thomas Kain 93, AUT
51.26
93AUT
51.26
  0.174
5Maor Seged
Maor Seged 93, ISR
51.57
93ISR
51.57
PB
  0.164
6Maksym Lyabin
Maksym Lyabin 94, UKR
51.74
94UKR
51.74
  0.144
7Lorenzo Vergani
Lorenzo Vergani 93, ITA
52.05
93ITA
52.05
  0.182
Heat 2
10 jul
10 jul
1Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
50.42
93FIN
50.42
Q
  0.146
2Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
50.73
94DEN
50.73
DUR-21 NU23R
Q
  0.154
3Oleg Mironov
Oleg Mironov 93, RUS
51.06
93RUS
51.06
q
  0.170
4Danylo Danylenko
Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR
51.65
94UKR
51.65
  0.156
5Mikalai Ramanau
Mikalai Ramanau 93, BLR
51.93
93BLR
51.93
  0.196
6Mattia Contini
Mattia Contini 94, ITA
52.08
94ITA
52.08
  0.165
7Filip PestićCRO
52.86
  0.161
8Andrea Ercolani Volta
Andrea Ercolani Volta 95, SMR
54.72
95SMR
54.72
  0.168
Heat 3
10 jul
10 jul
1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.69
93FIN
50.69
Q
  0.169
2Máté Koroknai
Máté Koroknai 93, HUN
50.88
93HUN
50.88
Q
  0.193
3Timofey Chalyy
Timofey Chalyy 94, RUS
51.12
94RUS
51.12
  0.191
4Mickaël Bertil
Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA
51.75
94FRA
51.75
  0.158
5Jiří Stehno
Jiří Stehno 93, CZE
52.05
93CZE
52.05
  0.182
6Francesco Proietti
Francesco Proietti 95, ITA
52.78
95ITA
52.78
  0.150
7Oleksiy Matskevych
Oleksiy Matskevych 94, UKR
53.36
94UKR
53.36
  0.179
M22 Höjd     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.30
93RUS
2.30
PB
  
2Dmitriy Kroytor
Dmitriy Kroytor 93, ISR
2.24
93ISR
2.24
SB
  
3Eugenio Meloni
Eugenio Meloni 94, ITA
2.21
94ITA
2.21
PB
  
3Chris Kandu
Chris Kandu 95, GBR
2.21
95GBR
2.21
SB
  
5Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.21
93HUN
2.21
SB
  
6Mikhail Akimenko
Mikhail Akimenko 95, RUS
2.18
95RUS
2.18
  
7Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.18
94BUL
2.18
  
8Tobias Potye
Tobias Potye 95, GER
2.18
95GER
2.18
  
9Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.15
93DEN
2.15
  
10Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.15
93BEL
2.15
  
10Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
2.15
93POR
2.15
  
12Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.10
  
2.052.102.152.182.212.242.282.302.32
Ivanyuk-oooxxoooxor
Kroytor-xoooooxxx
Melonioooooxxx
Kandu--oooxxx
Bakosi-ooxoxxoxxx
Akimenko-oxooxxx
Ivanov-ooxoxxx
Potyeooxxoxxoxxx
Klausen-oxo-xxx
Ghuys-oxxoxxx
Pereira-oxxoxxx
Carlssonooxxx
Kval
9 jul
9 jul
1Dmitriy Kroytor
Dmitriy Kroytor 93, ISR
2.18
93ISR
2.18
q
  B 1
2Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.18
93BEL
2.18
q
  A 1
2Chris Kandu
Chris Kandu 95, GBR
2.18
95GBR
2.18
q
  A 1
4Tobias Potye
Tobias Potye 95, GER
2.18
95GER
2.18
q
  A 3
5Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.18
93RUS
2.18
q
  A 4
5Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
2.18
93POR
2.18
q
  B 2
7Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.18
93HUN
2.18
q
  A 5
8Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.18
93DEN
2.18
q
  A 6
8Eugenio Meloni
Eugenio Meloni 94, ITA
2.18
94ITA
2.18
=PB
q
  A 6
8Mikhail Akimenko
Mikhail Akimenko 95, RUS
2.18
95RUS
2.18
q
  B 3
8Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.18
94BUL
2.18
q
  B 3
12Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.15
q
  B 5
13Mihai Anastasiu
Mihai Anastasiu 93, ROU
2.15
93ROU
2.15
  B 6
13Andrei Skabeika
Andrei Skabeika 95, BLR
2.15
95BLR
2.15
  B 6
15Torsten Sanders
Torsten Sanders 94, GER
2.15
94GER
2.15
  A 8
16Artur Kolesnyk
Artur Kolesnyk 95, UKR
2.15
95UKR
2.15
  A 9
17Paulo Conceição
Paulo Conceição 93, POR
2.10
93POR
2.10
  A 10
17Loïc Gasch
Loïc Gasch 94, SUI
2.10
94SUI
2.10
  A 10
17Viktor Lonskyy
Viktor Lonskyy 95, UKR
2.10
95UKR
2.10
  B 8
20Adrijus Glebauskas
Adrijus Glebauskas 94, LTU
2.10
94LTU
2.10
SB
  B 9
20Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.10
95FIN
2.10
  B 9
22Andrei Churyla
Andrei Churyla 93, BLR
2.10
93BLR
2.10
  A 12
22David Nopper
David Nopper 95, GER
2.10
95GER
2.10
  B 11
24Pavel Kipra
Pavel Kipra 94, BLR
2.10
94BLR
2.10
  B 12
25Quentin Pirlet
Quentin Pirlet 94, SUI
2.05
94SUI
2.05
  B 13
2.002.052.102.152.18
Kroytor-oooo
Ghuys--ooxo
Kandu--ooxo
Potye-ooxoxo
Ivanyuk-oxoxoxo
Pereira--oxxoxo
Bakosi--ooxxo
Klausen--oxoxxo
Melonioooxoxxo
Akimenko--oxoxxo
Ivanov--oxoxxo
Carlssonooxooxxx
Anastasiu-oxoxoxxx
Skabeikaoxooxoxxx
Sanders-ooxxoxxx
Kolesnykoxxoxoxxoxxx
Conceição-ooxxx
Gaschoooxxx
Lonskyyoooxxx
Glebauskasoxooxxx
Eriksson-xooxxx
Churyla-oxoxxx
Nopperooxoxxx
Kipra-oxxoxxx
Pirletooxxx
M22 Stav     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Robert Renner
Robert Renner 94, SLO
5.55
94SLO
5.55
PB NU23R
  
2Leonid Kobelev
Leonid Kobelev 95, RUS
5.55
95RUS
5.55
PB
  
3Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.50
95ESP
5.50
  
4Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.40
95NOR
5.40
  
5Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat 93, CRO
5.40
93CRO
5.40
  
5Didac Salas
Didac Salas 93, ESP
5.40
93ESP
5.40
=SB
  
7Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
5.30
93BEL
5.30
  
8Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.30
94NED
5.30
  
9Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.20
95BEL
5.20
  
10Axel Chapelle
Axel Chapelle 95, FRA
5.20
95FRA
5.20
  
10Danyil Kotov
Danyil Kotov 95, RUS
5.20
95RUS
5.20
  
12Tamás Kéri
Tamás Kéri 93, HUN
5.20
93HUN
5.20
=PB
  
5.005.205.305.405.505.555.605.65
Renner-o-xoooxxx
Kobelev-xo-oxoxoxxx
Valles-o-ooxxx
Dolvexoxxo-oxxx
Horvatoo-xxoxxx
Salas-o-xxo-xxx
Art--o-xxx
Vloon--xo-xxx
Broeders-o-xxx
Chapelle-xo-xxx
Kotov-xoxxx
Kérixoxxoxxx
Kval
9 jul
9 jul
1Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.20
94NED
5.20
q
  B 1
2Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
5.10
93BEL
5.10
q
  A 1
2Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat 93, CRO
5.10
93CRO
5.10
q
  A 1
2Didac Salas
Didac Salas 93, ESP
5.10
93ESP
5.10
q
  A 1
2Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.10
95ESP
5.10
q
  B 2
6Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.10
95NOR
5.10
q
  A 4
7Axel Chapelle
Axel Chapelle 95, FRA
5.10
95FRA
5.10
q
  B 3
7Leonid Kobelev
Leonid Kobelev 95, RUS
5.10
95RUS
5.10
q
  B 3
9Danyil Kotov
Danyil Kotov 95, RUS
5.10
95RUS
5.10
q
  A 5
10Tamás Kéri
Tamás Kéri 93, HUN
5.00
93HUN
5.00
q
  A 6
10Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.00
95BEL
5.00
q
  B 5
10Robert Renner
Robert Renner 94, SLO
5.00
94SLO
5.00
q
  B 5
13Lukas Wirth
Lukas Wirth 95, AUT
5.00
95AUT
5.00
  B 7
14Aleksi Saarelainen
Aleksi Saarelainen 93, FIN
4.80
93FIN
4.80
  A 7
15Carl SténsonSWE
4.80
  A 8
16Icaro Miranda
Icaro Miranda 94, POR
4.80
94POR
4.80
  B 8
Krister Blær Jónsson
Krister Blær Jónsson 95, ISL
NH
95ISL
NH
  A
Ruben Miranda
Ruben Miranda 93, POR
NH
93POR
NH
  A
Alessandro Sinno
Alessandro Sinno 94, ITA
NH
94ITA
NH
  A
Itamar Basteker
Itamar Basteker 95, ISR
NH
95ISR
NH
  B
Karol Pawlik
Karol Pawlik 94, POL
NH
94POL
NH
  B
4.805.005.105.20
Vloon---o
Art--o
Horvat--o
Salas--o
Valles--o
Dolve-xoo
Chapelle--xo
Kobelev--xo
Kotov--xxo
Kériooxxx
Broeders-oxxx
Renner-o
Wirth-xxoxxx
Saarelainenoxxx
Sténsonxoxxx
Mirandaxxoxxx
Jónssonxxx
Miranda-xxx
Sinno-xxx
Bastekerxxx
Pawlik-xxx
M22 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
8.14
94GER
8.14
–0.4
  
2Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
8.00
93CZE
8.00
+1.1
  
3Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava 93, GEO
7.97
93GEO
7.97
+1.0 NU23R
  
4Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.93
94SUI
7.93
+0.5 PB NU23R
  
5Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.73
95DEN
7.73
–0.4 PB
  
6Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.71
93DEN
7.71
+0.8
  
7Muammer Demir
Muammer Demir 95, TUR
7.65
95TUR
7.65
–0.4 PB
  
8Aliaksei Chyhareuski
Aliaksei Chyhareuski 93, BLR
7.57
93BLR
7.57
+1.6
  
9Semen Popov
Semen Popov 94, RUS
7.49
94RUS
7.49
+1.8
  
10Andrey Ovcharenko
Andrey Ovcharenko 94, RUS
7.39
94RUS
7.39
–0.9
  
11Christopher Ullmann
Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI
7.31
93SUI
7.31
+0.1
  
12Serhiy Kruk
Serhiy Kruk 93, UKR
7.28
93UKR
7.28
0.0
  
Heinlex
+1.0
7.97
+0.4
x
+0.5
7.86
-0.3
8.14
-0.4
7.99
-1.0
Juškax
+0.1
8.00
+1.1
5.80
-0.4
7.96
+0.4
7.90
-0.1
7.80
-1.0
Khorava7.97
+1.0
7.60
-1.8
7.84
+0.3
7.65
-0.2
7.43
-0.8
Gföhler7.50
-0.3
7.59
+0.2
7.60
-0.9
7.45
-0.7
7.93
+0.5
7.78
+0.4
Gabrielsen7.67
-0.5
x
-1.2
x
+1.0
7.65
+0.1
7.73
-0.4
7.47
-1.2
Trajkovski7.71
+0.8
5.81
0.0
7.46
+0.9
Demir7.53
-1.1
7.56
-0.7
7.65
-0.4
7.28
-0.5
x
+0.1
7.32
-0.7
Chyhareuski7.29
0.0
7.48
+0.5
7.57
+1.6
7.19
-0.1
x
+1.1
7.38
-0.4
Popovx
-0.4
x
+1.3
7.49
+1.8
Ovcharenko7.34
-0.7
7.27
-1.9
7.39
-0.9
Ullmannx
+0.6
7.31
+0.1
7.18
-0.5
Kruk7.04
-0.9
7.16
+0.7
7.28
0.0
Kval
9 jul
9 jul
1Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle 94, GER
7.76
94GER
7.76
–0.7
Q
  B 1
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.67
93DEN
7.67
+0.3
q
  A 1
3Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.56
93CZE
7.56
–0.6
q
  A 2
4Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava 93, GEO
7.52
93GEO
7.52
–0.1
q
  A 3
5Christopher Ullmann
Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI
7.42
93SUI
7.42
+0.3
q
  A 4
6Semen Popov
Semen Popov 94, RUS
7.41
94RUS
7.41
+0.6
q
  B 2
7Andrey Ovcharenko
Andrey Ovcharenko 94, RUS
7.41
94RUS
7.41
–1.5
q
  A 5
8Aliaksei Chyhareuski
Aliaksei Chyhareuski 93, BLR
7.40
93BLR
7.40
–1.0
q
  B 3
9Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.40
95DEN
7.40
–1.2
q
  B 4
10Serhiy Kruk
Serhiy Kruk 93, UKR
7.31
93UKR
7.31
+0.5
q
  B 5
11Muammer Demir
Muammer Demir 95, TUR
7.31
95TUR
7.31
–0.1
q
  A 6
12Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.29
94SUI
7.29
–0.6
q
  B 6
13Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.21
94FIN
7.21
–3.2
  B 7
14Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
7.19
94UKR
7.19
–1.4
  A 7
15Sergiu Caciuriac
Sergiu Caciuriac 93, ROU
7.16
93ROU
7.16
–2.8
  A 8
16Rodrigo de la Oliva
Rodrigo de la Oliva 93, ESP
7.09
93ESP
7.09
–1.9
  B 8
17Mikita Lapatenka
Mikita Lapatenka 95, BLR
7.08
95BLR
7.08
–1.2
  A 9
18Ionut Andrei Neagoe
Ionut Andrei Neagoe 94, ROU
6.95
94ROU
6.95
–0.2
  B 9
19Augustin Bey
Augustin Bey 95, FRA
6.74
95FRA
6.74
–0.2
  A 10
20Yury Yaremich
Yury Yaremich 95, BLR
6.69
95BLR
6.69
–2.0
  B 10
Heinle7.48
-0.8
7.69
-1.1
7.76
-0.7
Trajkovski7.64
+0.2
7.67
+0.3
Juška7.36
-0.8
7.56
-0.6
Khorava7.41
+2.0
7.48
+0.5
7.52
-0.1
Ullmannx
+0.4
7.42
+0.3
7.17
-2.3
Popov7.35
0.0
7.41
+0.6
7.17
-0.5
Ovcharenko7.29
-1.8
7.41
-1.5
x
-1.1
Chyhareuski7.02
-2.1
7.40
-1.0
x
+0.4
Gabrielsen7.40
-1.2
x
-0.7
6.32
-1.8
Kruk7.31
+0.5
7.08
-1.9
7.27
-1.2
Demirx
-3.1
x
0.0
7.31
-0.1
Gföhlerx
-1.9
x
-1.1
7.29
-0.6
Pulli7.10
-1.2
6.93
-1.0
7.21
-3.2
Nykyforovx
-1.3
x
-0.5
7.19
-1.4
Caciuriac7.16
-2.8
x
-0.7
6.90
-2.0
de la Olivax
+0.4
6.64
-0.5
7.09
-1.9
Lapatenkax
-2.5
7.08
-1.2
x
+0.8
Neagoe6.69
-2.9
6.84
-0.6
6.95
-0.2
Beyx
-2.6
x
+0.9
6.74
-0.2
Yaremichx
-3.4
6.69
-2.0
6.65
0.0
M22 Tresteg     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Dmitriy Chizhikov
Dmitriy Chizhikov 93, RUS
17.05
93RUS
17.05
–0.7
  
2Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
16.77
93BUL
16.77
–0.2 PB
  
3Ilya Potaptsev
Ilya Potaptsev 93, RUS
16.46
93RUS
16.46
+0.9
  
4Lasha Gulelauri
Lasha Gulelauri 93, GEO
16.33
93GEO
16.33
+1.0
  
5Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK
16.31
95SVK
16.31
–0.8 PB NU23R
  
6Alexandro Ionut Mitirica
Alexandro Ionut Mitirica 94, ROU
16.07
94ROU
16.07
+0.3 PB
  
7Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.02
95FIN
16.02
+0.3
  
8Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan 95, ARM
15.88
95ARM
15.88
–1.0
  
9Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
15.84
94FIN
15.84
–0.9
  
10Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.64
94FIN
15.64
–1.2
  
11Pavel Moravenov
Pavel Moravenov 93, BUL
15.42
93BUL
15.42
–0.2
  
12Marcel Kornhardt
Marcel Kornhardt 93, GER
15.40
93GER
15.40
–0.3
  
Chizhikov17.05
-0.7
14.16
0.0
x
+2.0
17.00
-0.7
16.86
-0.8
17.04
0.0
Tsonovx
-0.3
x
+0.2
16.40
+0.1
x
-0.6
16.28
-0.3
16.77
-0.2
Potaptsev15.37
-0.7
15.72
-1.5
16.12
+1.1
x
-0.3
16.34
-0.6
16.46
+0.9
Gulelauri16.33
+1.0
16.06
-0.7
15.96
+0.3
16.30
+0.4
16.17
-0.7
x
+1.0
Veszelka16.31
-0.8
16.24
+0.1
x
-1.1
x
+0.3
16.24
-1.9
16.13
0.0
Mitiricax
+1.1
16.02
+0.1
x
+1.2
x
-1.1
16.07
+0.3
x
+0.1
Lipsanenx
-1.0
16.01
+0.1
x
+0.9
x
+0.2
16.02
+0.3
x
-0.8
Aghasyan15.17
-1.5
15.88
-1.0
15.64
-0.3
x
+0.6
x
0.0
x
+1.0
Pulli15.84
-0.9
x
-0.4
15.83
+0.5
Kaukolahtix
-0.3
15.63
-1.2
15.64
-1.2
Moravenovx
+0.4
15.42
-0.2
x
-0.7
Kornhardtx
-0.2
15.40
-0.3
15.36
+1.1
Kval
11 jul
11 jul
1Dmitriy Chizhikov
Dmitriy Chizhikov 93, RUS
17.08
93RUS
17.08
+1.2
Q
  A 1
2Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov 93, BUL
16.44
93BUL
16.44
+1.6
Q
  B 1
3Ilya Potaptsev
Ilya Potaptsev 93, RUS
16.25
93RUS
16.25
+0.3
Q
  B 2
4Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka 95, SVK
16.19
95SVK
16.19
+1.7 PB
Q
  A 2
5Lasha Gulelauri
Lasha Gulelauri 93, GEO
16.18
93GEO
16.18
+1.8
Q
  B 3
6Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.10
95FIN
16.10
+1.9
q
  A 3
7Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan 95, ARM
16.06w
95ARM
16.06w
+2.1
q
  B 4
8Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
16.01
94FIN
16.01
+1.1 =SB
q
  A 4
9Marcel Kornhardt
Marcel Kornhardt 93, GER
15.98w
93GER
15.98w
+3.8
q
  B 5
10Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.97
94FIN
15.97
+0.6 PB
q
  B 6
11Alexandro Ionut Mitirica
Alexandro Ionut Mitirica 94, ROU
15.96
94ROU
15.96
+0.5
q
  B 7
12Pavel Moravenov
Pavel Moravenov 93, BUL
15.88
93BUL
15.88
+1.5 PB
q
  A 5
13Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
15.86
94FRA
15.86
+1.5
  A 6
14Vladislav Poluboyarov
Vladislav Poluboyarov 94, RUS
15.71
94RUS
15.71
+1.7
  A 7
15Orkhan Aslanov
Orkhan Aslanov 95, AZE
15.68
95AZE
15.68
+1.9
  B 8
16Íñigo Uribarren
Íñigo Uribarren 93, ESP
15.66
93ESP
15.66
+1.0
  A 8
17Musa Tüzen
Musa Tüzen 94, TUR
15.64
94TUR
15.64
+1.5
  A 9
18Riccardo Appoloni
Riccardo Appoloni 93, ITA
15.59
93ITA
15.59
+0.8 SB
  A 10
19Andriy Stanchev
Andriy Stanchev 93, UKR
15.56w
93UKR
15.56w
+2.4
  B 9
20Antonino Trio
Antonino Trio 93, ITA
15.28
93ITA
15.28
+0.8
  B 10
Chizhikov17.08
+1.2
Tsonov15.07w
+2.4
15.84
+0.9
16.44
+1.6
Potaptsevx
+2.5
16.25
+0.3
Veszelka16.19
+1.7
Gulelauri16.18
+1.8
Lipsanen15.97
+1.6
16.10
+1.9
Aghasyan15.59
+1.8
15.12
+1.3
16.06w
+2.1
Pulli15.96
+1.0
16.01
+1.1
Kornhardt15.98w
+3.8
15.79
-0.1
15.83
+0.3
Kaukolahtix
+3.6
15.81
+0.8
15.97
+0.6
Mitirica15.49
+1.3
15.91
+1.2
15.96
+0.5
Moravenov15.88
+1.5
x
+1.2
15.36
+0.5
Pontvianne15.86
+1.5
x
+1.0
15.57
+0.7
Poluboyarov15.12w
+3.4
15.68
+1.4
15.71
+1.7
Aslanov15.35
+2.0
15.68
+1.9
15.39
+1.3
Uribarren14.63
+0.7
15.47
+0.7
15.66
+1.0
Tüzen15.64
+1.5
15.47w
+4.7
15.38
-0.1
Appoloni15.59
+0.8
15.56w
+2.6
15.39
+0.8
Stanchev15.56w
+2.4
15.23w
+2.2
15.46
+0.1
Triox
+1.9
15.26
+0.7
15.28
+0.8
M22 Kula     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
19.35
94CRO
19.35
  
2Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
19.29
93LUX
19.29
  
3Andrzej Regin
Andrzej Regin 94, POL
19.08
94POL
19.08
PB
  
4Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
18.98
94BIH
18.98
  
5Dennis Lewke
Dennis Lewke 93, GER
18.97
93GER
18.97
  
6Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
18.96
93GRE
18.96
  
7Jaromír Mazgal
Jaromír Mazgal 93, CZE
18.78
93CZE
18.78
PB
  
8Bodo Göder
Bodo Göder 93, GER
18.74
93GER
18.74
  
9Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.27
93FIN
18.27
  
10Krzysztof Brzozowski
Krzysztof Brzozowski 93, POL
18.16
93POL
18.16
  
11Jan Josef Jeuschede
Jan Josef Jeuschede 93, GER
17.98
93GER
17.98
  
12Aliaksei Nichypar
Aliaksei Nichypar 93, BLR
17.84
93BLR
17.84
  
Mihaljevićx18.60x18.85x19.35
Bertemes17.9518.9818.80x19.29x
Regin18.3818.2618.7418.7619.0818.99
Pezer18.2218.8518.98x18.7818.59
Lewke18.8018.9118.9718.8318.69x
Skarvélisxx18.5618.83x18.96
Mazgal18.3718.3918.5318.6118.6718.78
Göder18.2618.40x18.74xx
Kangasxx18.27
Brzozowski18.16xx
Jeuschedex17.98x
Nichyparxx17.84
Kval
12 jul
12 jul
1Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
19.16
94CRO
19.16
  B 1
2Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
18.87
93GRE
18.87
  B 2
3Jaromír Mazgal
Jaromír Mazgal 93, CZE
18.69
93CZE
18.69
PB
  A 1
4Bodo Göder
Bodo Göder 93, GER
18.62
93GER
18.62
  B 3
5Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
18.54
94BIH
18.54
  A 2
6Andrzej Regin
Andrzej Regin 94, POL
18.49
94POL
18.49
  B 4
7Dennis Lewke
Dennis Lewke 93, GER
18.47
93GER
18.47
  B 5
8Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
18.41
93LUX
18.41
  A 3
9Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.31
93FIN
18.31
  B 6
10Jan Josef Jeuschede
Jan Josef Jeuschede 93, GER
18.28
93GER
18.28
  A 4
11Aliaksei Nichypar
Aliaksei Nichypar 93, BLR
18.27
93BLR
18.27
  A 5
12Krzysztof Brzozowski
Krzysztof Brzozowski 93, POL
18.05
93POL
18.05
  A 6
13Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
17.80
94FIN
17.80
  A 7
14Dawid Krzyżan
Dawid Krzyżan 94, POL
17.70
94POL
17.70
  B 7
15Osman Can Özdeveci
Osman Can Özdeveci 95, TUR
17.65
95TUR
17.65
  B 8
16Alejandro Noguera
Alejandro Noguera 93, ESP
17.64
93ESP
17.64
  B 9
17Nicolai Ceban
Nicolai Ceban 95, MDA
17.63
95MDA
17.63
  A 8
18Demir Kolarević
Demir Kolarević 95, CRO
17.36
95CRO
17.36
  A 9
19Tomaš Djurović
Tomaš Djurović 94, MNE
17.31
94MNE
17.31
  B 10
20Gian Piero Ragonesi
Gian Piero Ragonesi 95, ITA
17.21
95ITA
17.21
  B 11
21Stefán Velemir
Stefán Velemir 94, ISL
17.17
94ISL
17.17
  A 10
22Blaž Zupančič
Blaž Zupančič 95, SLO
17.09
95SLO
17.09
  B 12
23Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
17.04
95NED
17.04
  A 11
24Julius Malotkinas
Julius Malotkinas 95, LTU
16.93
95LTU
16.93
  B 13
25Karl Koha
Karl Koha 94, EST
16.51
94EST
16.51
  A 12
26Murat Gündüz
Murat Gündüz 93, TUR
16.37
93TUR
16.37
  A 13
Péter Simon
Péter Simon 94, HUN
NM
94HUN
NM
  A
Mihaljević18.38x19.16
Skarvélis18.6517.7118.87
Mazgal18.69
Göder17.7318.0818.62
Pezerx18.1518.54
Regin17.9618.1118.49
Lewke18.47x18.16
Bertemesxx18.41
Kangasx18.1518.31
Jeuschede18.28x17.45
Nichypar16.68x18.27
Brzozowskix16.8818.05
Kööpikkäx17.1617.80
Krzyżan17.70x17.05
Özdeveci17.3217.4817.65
Noguerax17.6417.42
Ceban17.1016.6417.63
Kolarević16.7717.3617.02
Djurović16.8317.3117.13
Ragonesi16.2217.2117.04
Velemir17.17xx
Zupančič17.0916.8616.78
Comenentiaxx17.04
Malotkinas16.8216.5716.93
Koha16.16x16.51
Gündüz15.55x16.37
Simonxxx
M22 Diskus     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
60.64
95ROU
60.64
  
2Wojciech Praczyk
Wojciech Praczyk 93, POL
58.96
93POL
58.96
  
3Róbert Szikszai
Róbert Szikszai 94, HUN
58.82
94HUN
58.82
  
4Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
58.76
94CRO
58.76
  
5Simon PetterssonSWE
58.05
  
6Paweł Pasiński
Paweł Pasiński 93, POL
57.08
93POL
57.08
  
7Damian Kamiński
Damian Kamiński 93, POL
57.07
93POL
57.07
  
8János Káplár
János Káplár 94, HUN
56.21
94HUN
56.21
  
9Sebastian Scheffel
Sebastian Scheffel 93, GER
55.51
93GER
55.51
  
10Valery Halubkovich
Valery Halubkovich 95, BLR
55.49
95BLR
55.49
  
11Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
52.68
95NOR
52.68
  
Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
NM
95NOR
NM
  
Firfirica59.2160.64x57.7757.3759.43
Praczyk58.2958.9658.6258.1258.8758.30
Szikszaix54.7756.55x56.9858.82
Mihaljević57.1457.1658.7658.28x56.72
Pettersson55.8658.05xxxx
Pasińskix55.3155.9857.08xx
Kamiński57.07xxx55.67x
Káplárx56.21xxxx
Scheffel52.44x55.51
Halubkovich55.49x55.38
Skagestadxx52.68
Isenexxx
Kval
9 jul
9 jul
1Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
59.16
95NOR
59.16
  B 1
2Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
58.49
94CRO
58.49
  A 1
3Róbert Szikszai
Róbert Szikszai 94, HUN
58.34
94HUN
58.34
  B 2
4Wojciech Praczyk
Wojciech Praczyk 93, POL
58.14
93POL
58.14
  A 2
5Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
57.65
95NOR
57.65
  A 3
6Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
57.63
95ROU
57.63
  B 3
7Sebastian Scheffel
Sebastian Scheffel 93, GER
56.97
93GER
56.97
  B 4
8Damian Kamiński
Damian Kamiński 93, POL
55.70
93POL
55.70
  B 5
9Simon PetterssonSWE
55.69
  A 4
10Paweł Pasiński
Paweł Pasiński 93, POL
55.29
93POL
55.29
  A 5
11Valery Halubkovich
Valery Halubkovich 95, BLR
55.27
95BLR
55.27
  B 6
12János Káplár
János Káplár 94, HUN
54.91
94HUN
54.91
  A 6
13Viktor GardenkransSWE
54.33
  B 7
14Stefano Petrei
Stefano Petrei 93, ITA
53.93
93ITA
53.93
  B 8
15Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
53.66
95ISL
53.66
  B 9
16Andreas Christou
Andreas Christou 93, CYP
53.56
93CYP
53.56
  A 7
17Nicolai Ceban
Nicolai Ceban 95, MDA
53.31
95MDA
53.31
  A 8
18Gian Piero Ragonesi
Gian Piero Ragonesi 95, ITA
52.63
95ITA
52.63
  A 9
19Martin Pilato
Martin Pilato 94, ITA
51.82
94ITA
51.82
  B 10
20Rafail Antoniou
Rafail Antoniou 95, CYP
51.43
95CYP
51.43
  B 11
21Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
49.95
93DEN
49.95
  B 12
22Sami Aartolahti
Sami Aartolahti 94, FIN
49.91
94FIN
49.91
  A 10
John-Caspar Jaanus
John-Caspar Jaanus 93, EST
NM
93EST
NM
  A
Isene57.4659.1653.17
Mihaljević58.4957.12x
Szikszaixx58.34
Praczyk57.8858.1456.15
Skagestad57.2556.5757.65
Firfirica54.6257.63x
Scheffelx56.1856.97
Kamiński54.6355.7054.48
Pettersson55.3955.69x
Pasiński51.9452.9855.29
Halubkovich52.9547.8155.27
Káplár54.0454.91x
Gardenkrans52.5752.3854.33
Petrei51.2852.3153.93
Gudnason53.6652.95x
Christou53.56x53.45
Ceban53.3150.86x
Ragonesix52.6352.32
Pilato47.8051.82x
Antoniou51.4348.6649.43
Ellegaard49.3548.9349.95
Aartolahti49.9148.5348.34
Jaanusxxx
M22 Slägga     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Nick Miller
Nick Miller 93, GBR
74.46
93GBR
74.46
  
2Valeriy Pronkin
Valeriy Pronkin 94, RUS
74.29
94RUS
74.29
  
3Bence Pásztor
Bence Pásztor 95, HUN
74.06
95HUN
74.06
  
4Mihaíl Anastasákis
Mihaíl Anastasákis 94, GRE
71.64
94GRE
71.64
  
5Juho Saarikoski
Juho Saarikoski 93, FIN
70.94
93FIN
70.94
  
6Jesse Lehto
Jesse Lehto 93, FIN
70.05
93FIN
70.05
  
7Serhiy Reheda
Serhiy Reheda 94, UKR
69.42
94UKR
69.42
  
8Arkadiusz Rogowski
Arkadiusz Rogowski 93, POL
68.92
93POL
68.92
  
9Aykhan Apti
Aykhan Apti 93, BUL
68.01
93BUL
68.01
  
10Tommi Remes
Tommi Remes 94, FIN
67.29
94FIN
67.29
  
11Alexandros Poursanidis
Alexandros Poursanidis 93, CYP
65.55
93CYP
65.55
  
Yury Vasilchanka
Yury Vasilchanka 94, BLR
70.48DQ
94BLR
70.48DQ
  
Millerx74.4674.01xxx
Pronkinx74.2971.1172.3073.2272.13
Pásztor61.8674.06x72.1872.9068.36
Anastasákis71.5571.64xxxx
Saarikoski70.9470.1970.04x68.2569.22
Lehto68.6966.3170.05x68.49x
Reheda65.73x69.4268.59xx
Rogowski68.8168.2368.92
Apti68.0168.0066.81
Remes67.29xx
Poursanidisx61.6065.55
Vasilchankax70.48x67.59xx
Kval
9 jul
9 jul
1Valeriy Pronkin
Valeriy Pronkin 94, RUS
72.35
94RUS
72.35
Q
  B 1
2Mihaíl Anastasákis
Mihaíl Anastasákis 94, GRE
71.60
94GRE
71.60
Q
  B 2
3Nick Miller
Nick Miller 93, GBR
71.37
93GBR
71.37
q
  A 1
4Bence Pásztor
Bence Pásztor 95, HUN
70.56
95HUN
70.56
q
  B 3
5Aykhan Apti
Aykhan Apti 93, BUL
70.01
93BUL
70.01
q
  A 2
6Juho Saarikoski
Juho Saarikoski 93, FIN
69.87
93FIN
69.87
q
  A 3
7Jesse Lehto
Jesse Lehto 93, FIN
69.76
93FIN
69.76
q
  B 4
8Serhiy Reheda
Serhiy Reheda 94, UKR
69.03
94UKR
69.03
q
  A 4
9Tommi Remes
Tommi Remes 94, FIN
68.27
94FIN
68.27
q
  B 5
10Arkadiusz Rogowski
Arkadiusz Rogowski 93, POL
67.24
93POL
67.24
q
  A 6
11Alexandros Poursanidis
Alexandros Poursanidis 93, CYP
67.16
93CYP
67.16
q
  B 6
12Patrizio Di Blasio
Patrizio Di Blasio 93, ITA
66.61
93ITA
66.61
  A 7
13Sebastian Nowicki
Sebastian Nowicki 94, POL
66.34
94POL
66.34
  B 7
14Oscar VestlundSWE
65.79
  A 8
15Dempsey McGuigan
Dempsey McGuigan 93, IRL
65.09
93IRL
65.09
  A 9
16Márton Cser
Márton Cser 93, HUN
64.89
93HUN
64.89
  A 10
17Marco Bortolato
Marco Bortolato 94, ITA
64.86
94ITA
64.86
  B 8
18Artem Poleshko
Artem Poleshko 95, UKR
64.15
95UKR
64.15
  B 9
19Balázs Töreky
Balázs Töreky 93, HUN
64.10
93HUN
64.10
  A 11
20Özkan Baltacı
Özkan Baltacı 94, TUR
63.79
94TUR
63.79
  A 12
21Alexander LarssonSWE
63.78
  B 10
22Tolgahan Yavuz
Tolgahan Yavuz 95, TUR
62.81
95TUR
62.81
  B 11
23Love LitzellSWE
62.61
  B 12
24Antonio Malora
Antonio Malora 93, CRO
62.53
93CRO
62.53
  B 13
25Kevin Arreaga
Kevin Arreaga 95, ESP
61.81
95ESP
61.81
  A 13
26Kjetil Røste Ringen
Kjetil Røste Ringen 93, NOR
60.50
93NOR
60.50
  B 14
27Martynas Šedys
Martynas Šedys 93, LTU
57.67
93LTU
57.67
  A 14
Yury Vasilchanka
Yury Vasilchanka 94, BLR
67.93DQ
94BLR
67.93DQ
  A
Pronkin70.9272.35
Anastasákis68.6471.60
Miller71.37x71.29
Pásztor70.56
Apti68.6669.1770.01
Saarikoski68.1969.8768.30
Lehto66.9568.2669.76
Rehedax62.1169.03
Remes68.2764.9667.15
Rogowski67.24x67.13
Poursanidis65.7865.9567.16
Di Blasio66.6163.6766.54
Nowicki63.8565.0166.34
Vestlundx65.7963.65
McGuigan63.1965.0965.05
Cser64.8962.3463.84
Bortolato63.2564.3364.86
Poleshko57.2861.5364.15
Töreky64.10x63.48
Baltacı63.7963.3263.61
Larssonxx63.78
Yavuz61.8755.6562.81
Litzell60.0662.61x
Malorax59.9462.53
Arreaga61.8161.47x
Ringen60.5059.13x
Šedysx57.0657.67
Vasilchankax67.9366.09
M22 Spjut     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Kacper Oleszczuk
Kacper Oleszczuk 94, POL
82.29
94POL
82.29
PB
  
2Maksym Bohdan
Maksym Bohdan 94, UKR
81.08
94UKR
81.08
  
3Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
80.57
93GER
80.57
SB
  
4Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
79.78
93GER
79.78
  
5Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
79.31
94GER
79.31
  
6Paraskevás Batzávalis
Paraskevás Batzávalis 94, GRE
78.43
94GRE
78.43
  
7Jānis Svens Grīva
Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT
76.34
93LAT
76.34
  
8Joni Karvinen
Joni Karvinen 94, FIN
74.10
94FIN
74.10
  
9Jan Kubeš
Jan Kubeš 94, CZE
73.52
94CZE
73.52
  
10Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
72.48
95LAT
72.48
  
11Jurriaan Wouters
Jurriaan Wouters 93, NED
71.97
93NED
71.97
  
12Blaž Marn
Blaž Marn 93, SLO
71.01
93SLO
71.01
  
Oleszczuk74.2582.2979.15xxx
Bohdan80.0878.1079.5974.9581.0876.65
Seifertx74.9579.7279.0676.6180.57
Vetter73.7879.78x75.3477.9075.21
Weber75.6179.3179.1176.6077.0278.94
Batzávalis77.08xx75.2674.7378.43
Grīva74.3276.3475.9575.27x73.65
Karvinen71.4674.1069.4473.0268.9471.04
Kubeš73.52x67.97
Čakšs72.48x71.57
Woutersx70.5271.97
Marn71.01xx
Kval
11 jul
11 jul
1Paraskevás Batzávalis
Paraskevás Batzávalis 94, GRE
78.48
94GRE
78.48
PB
Q
  B 1
2Maksym Bohdan
Maksym Bohdan 94, UKR
77.76
94UKR
77.76
Q
  A 1
3Jānis Svens Grīva
Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT
76.81
93LAT
76.81
Q
  A 2
4Julian Weber
Julian Weber 94, GER
76.73
94GER
76.73
Q
  A 3
5Kacper Oleszczuk
Kacper Oleszczuk 94, POL
76.48
94POL
76.48
q
  A 4
6Blaž Marn
Blaž Marn 93, SLO
76.09
93SLO
76.09
PB
q
  A 5
7Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
75.75
93GER
75.75
q
  B 2
8Jurriaan Wouters
Jurriaan Wouters 93, NED
75.02
93NED
75.02
SB
q
  A 6
9Jan Kubeš
Jan Kubeš 94, CZE
73.59
94CZE
73.59
q
  A 7
10Joni Karvinen
Joni Karvinen 94, FIN
72.48
94FIN
72.48
q
  B 3
11Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
71.24
93GER
71.24
q
  B 4
12Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT
70.99
95LAT
70.99
q
  B 5
13George Catalin Zaharia
George Catalin Zaharia 95, ROU
70.22
95ROU
70.22
  A 8
14Raul Rusu
Raul Rusu 95, ROU
69.74
95ROU
69.74
  B 6
15Alan Ferber
Alan Ferber 95, ISR
69.34
95ISR
69.34
  B 7
16Aliaksandr Kazlouski
Aliaksandr Kazlouski 95, BLR
69.17
95BLR
69.17
  A 9
17Skirmantas Šimoliūnas
Skirmantas Šimoliūnas 94, LTU
67.51
94LTU
67.51
  B 8
18Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth
Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth 93, NOR
67.32
93NOR
67.32
  B 9
19Attila Rab
Attila Rab 94, HUN
66.19
94HUN
66.19
  B 10
20Quincy AnderssonSWE
65.92
  B 11
21Vetle Brunvatne
Vetle Brunvatne 94, NOR
65.01
94NOR
65.01
  A 10
Batzávalis78.48
Bohdan77.76
Grīva66.85x76.81
Weber73.2476.73
Oleszczuk72.8576.4875.51
Marn76.0969.8069.02
Vetterx73.5075.75
Wouters75.0270.30x
Kubeš69.0573.5966.76
Karvinen70.1472.48
Seifert67.7667.3671.24
Čakšsx69.9070.99
Zaharia65.9869.3770.22
Rusu69.3869.74x
Ferber65.8369.3466.43
Kazlouski63.9369.1768.37
Šimoliūnas66.4467.51x
Kveseth61.6767.32x
Rab65.6363.9466.19
Andersson62.9465.92x
Brunvatne65.01x61.40
M22 Tiokamp     
11 - 12 jul

Final A

Final
11 - 12 jul
1Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
8.195
93NED
8.195
  
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.983
93ESP
7.983
PB
  
3Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
7.945
94EST
7.945
PB
  
4Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
7.885
93RUS
7.885
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
7.884
PB
  
6Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
7.806
95RUS
7.806
  
7Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
7.743
95FIN
7.743
PB
  
8Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
7.679
94FRA
7.679
PB
  
9Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
7.621
93FIN
7.621
PB
  
10Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
7.172
93EST
7.172
  
11Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
6.810
95SUI
6.810
  
Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg 94, EST
DNF
94EST
DNF
  
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
DNF
95CZE
DNF
  
Ruben Gado
Ruben Gado 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
Dino Dodig
Dino Dodig 93, SRB
DNF
93SRB
DNF
  
Ionel Irinel Cojan
Ionel Irinel Cojan 94, ROU
DNF
94ROU
DNF
  
Braun11.04/+0.77.38/+1.614.192.0148.0214.13/+0.742.694.9058.554:36.19
Ureña10.94/+1.97.47/+1.513.432.0449.2614.13/+0.736.934.6060.874:36.97
Õiglane11.32/+0.37.23/+0.514.882.0451.1414.67/+0.740.704.5069.154:37.75
Kravtsov10.94/+0.77.52/+0.914.312.0148.3014.35/+0.733.514.6054.214:35.13
Samuelsson10.98/+1.97.81/+0.813.482.0450.3214.65/+0.637.684.7055.334:41.23
Likhanov11.14/+1.97.63w/+3.213.942.0750.4814.80/+0.643.814.7051.504:57.10
Savola10.96/+0.37.27/+1.613.451.9849.8414.51/+0.637.374.5062.964:48.17
Rolnin11.17/+0.37.23/+1.313.521.8650.7414.68/+0.742.854.9058.104:48.65
Hassi10.97/+0.77.08/+0.713.541.8949.2714.95/+0.640.454.5059.354:45.03
Leemet10.99/+0.77.11w/+2.812.761.9248.8615.16/+0.631.344.1051.714:47.03
Deuber11.25/+1.96.77/+1.411.441.9251.3215.10/+0.735.474.0049.284:56.40
Nowak11.11/+0.37.07/+1.314.462.0149.5114.49/+0.7NM
Rosenberg11.10/+0.77.16/+1.213.522.0150.86
Sýkora10.99/+1.97.57/+0.513.94NH
Gado10.83/+0.7NM11.691.86
Dodig11.17/+1.9NM
Cojan11.52/+0.3
M22 4x100 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
39.36
FRA
39.36
  0.190
  Guy-Elphège Anouman, Mickael-Méba Zeze, Ken Romain, Stuart Dutamby, Pierre Chalus (heat)
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.38
CZE
39.38
  0.153
  Marcel Kadlec, Michal Desenský, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík
3Ryssland 
Ryssland  
39.45
RUS
39.45
NU23R
  0.176
  Aleksandr Yeliseyev, Dmitriy Sychev, Denis Ogarkov, Kirill Chernukhin
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
39.77
ROU
39.77
NU23R
  0.160
  Ioan Pitigoi, Alexandru Terpezan, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Daniel Budin
5Irland 
Irland  
39.89
IRL
39.89
NU23R
  0.180
  Jonathon Browning, Eanna Madden, Kieran Elliott, Marcus Lawler
6Norge 
Norge  
40.04
NOR
40.04
NU23R
  0.143
  Jonas Tapani Halonen, Joachim Sandberg, Håkon Morken, Salum Ageze Kashafali, Even Pettersen (heat)
 
DNF
SWE
DNF
  0.156
  Adam Denguir  94, Christopher Brusenback  93, Jan Wocalewski  93, Jakob Lindbom  95
Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
DQ
NED
DQ
  0.163
  Rik Jansen, Simon Blok, Marvin Douma, Hensley Paulina
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
39.76
FRA
39.76
Q
  0.173
  Pierre Chalus, Mickael-Méba Zeze, Ken Romain, Stuart Dutamby
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.89
NED
39.89
Q
  0.159
  Rik Jansen, Simon Blok, Marvin Douma, Hensley Paulina
3Ryssland 
Ryssland  
39.96
RUS
39.96
Q
  0.185
  Aleksandr Yeliseyev, Dmitriy Sychev, Denis Ogarkov, Kirill Chernukhin
4 
40.08
SWE
40.08
q
  0.156
  Adam Denguir  94, Christopher Brusenback  93, Jan Wocalewski  93, Jakob Lindbom  95
5Norge 
Norge  
40.50
NOR
40.50
q
  0.159
  Jonas Tapani Halonen, Joachim Sandberg, Even Pettersen, Salum Ageze Kashafali
6Schweiz 
Schweiz  
40.61
SUI
40.61
  0.199
  Yanier Bello, Silvan Wicki, Bastien Mouthon, Brahian Peña
7Ungern 
Ungern  
41.11
HUN
41.11
  0.151
  Zalán Kádasi, Miklós Kovács, Bálint Móricz, Valdó Szűcs
Portugal 
Portugal  
DQ
POR
DQ
  
  José Lopes, Ricardo Ribeiro, Ricardo Dos Santos, Carlos Nascimento
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.76
CZE
39.76
Q
  0.145
  Marcel Kadlec, Michal Desenský, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík
2Rumänien 
Rumänien  
40.08
ROU
40.08
NU23R
Q
  0.173
  Ioan Pitigoi, Alexandru Terpezan, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Daniel Budin
3Irland 
Irland  
40.11
IRL
40.11
NU23R
Q
  0.163
  Jonathon Browning, Eanna Madden, Kieran Elliott, Marcus Lawler
4Lettland 
Lettland  
41.95
LAT
41.95
  0.134
  Jurgis Karulis, Kristaps Zūdiņš, Reinis Kreipans, Rihards Parandjuks
Tyskland 
Tyskland  
DQ 40.17
GER
DQ 40.17
  0.195
  Bastian Heber, Raphael Müller, Maximilian Ruth, Kai Sparenberg
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  0.147
  Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Roope Saarinen
Italien 
Italien  
DQ
ITA
DQ
  0.174
  Federico Cattaneo, Lorenzo Bilotti, Giacomo Tortu, Giovanni Galbieri
Polen 
Polen  
DQ
POL
DQ
  0.152
  Dawid Olszowy, Dominik Kopeć, Karol Zalewski, Krzysztof Grześkowiak
M22 4x400 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:04.92
FRA
3:04.92
NU23R
  0.159
  Ludvy Vaillant, Alexandre Divet, Nicolas Courbiere, Thomas Jordier
2Polen 
Polen  
3:05.35
POL
3:05.35
  0.190
  Kajetan Duszyński, Patryk Dobek, Bartłomiej Chojnowski, Karol Zalewski
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:05.97
GER
3:05.97
  0.202
  Jakob Krempin, Alexander Gladitz, Torben Junker, Marc Koch
4Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:07.27
CZE
3:07.27
  0.184
  Albert Holibka, Michal Desenský, Michal Tlustý, Patrik Šorm
5Ukraina 
Ukraina  
3:09.14
UKR
3:09.14
  0.180
  Oleksiy Matskevych, Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Maksym Lyabin, Danylo Danylenko
6Norge 
Norge  
3:09.66
NOR
3:09.66
NU23R
  0.136
  Joachim Sandberg, Simen Sigurdsen, Håkon Solli Henriksen, Torbjørn Fossum Heldal
Ryssland 
Ryssland  
DQ
RUS
DQ
  0.160
  Artyom Denmukhametov, Nikita Polyakov, Andrey Chernyshov, Pavel Ivashko
M22 Gång 20 km     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Nikolay Markov
Nikolay Markov 95, RUS
1:23:49
95RUS
1:23:49
  
2Álvaro Martín
Álvaro Martín 94, ESP
1:24:51
94ESP
1:24:51
  
3Pavel Parshin
Pavel Parshin 94, RUS
1:25:26
94RUS
1:25:26
  
4Vito Minei
Vito Minei 94, ITA
1:25:46
94ITA
1:25:46
PB
  
5Francisco José Duran
Francisco José Duran 93, ESP
1:26:19
93ESP
1:26:19
  
6Nils Brembach
Nils Brembach 93, GER
1:26:30
93GER
1:26:30
  
7Aurelien Quinion
Aurelien Quinion 93, FRA
1:26:41
93FRA
1:26:41
  
8Kirill Frolov
Kirill Frolov 93, RUS
1:27:13
93RUS
1:27:13
  
9Michele Antonelli
Michele Antonelli 94, ITA
1:27:17
94ITA
1:27:17
  
10Miguel Carvalho
Miguel Carvalho 94, POR
1:28:04
94POR
1:28:04
  
11Francesco Fortunato
Francesco Fortunato 94, ITA
1:28:20
94ITA
1:28:20
  
12João Martins
João Martins 95, POR
1:29:16
95POR
1:29:16
PB
  
13Jonathan Hilbert
Jonathan Hilbert 95, GER
1:30:25
95GER
1:30:25
  
14Sahin Senoduncu
Sahin Senoduncu 94, TUR
1:30:39
94TUR
1:30:39
  
15Vladyslav Lobchenko
Vladyslav Lobchenko 93, UKR
1:31:34
93UKR
1:31:34
  
16Tomasz Bagdány
Tomasz Bagdány 95, HUN
1:31:49
95HUN
1:31:49
  
17Peter Tichý
Peter Tichý 93, SVK
1:32:08
93SVK
1:32:08
  
18Konstadínos Dedópoulos
Konstadínos Dedópoulos 94, GRE
1:32:28
94GRE
1:32:28
  
19Rui Coelho
Rui Coelho 94, POR
1:33:20
94POR
1:33:20
  
20Normantas Petriša
Normantas Petriša 94, LTU
1:35:09
94LTU
1:35:09
  
21Mert Atli
Mert Atli 93, TUR
1:42:48
93TUR
1:42:48
  
Marius Šavelskis
Marius Šavelskis 94, LTU
DNF
94LTU
DNF
  
Andriy Hrechkovskyy
Andriy Hrechkovskyy 93, UKR
DQ
93UKR
DQ
  
Miklós Srp
Miklós Srp 93, HUN
DQ
93HUN
DQ
  
Marc Tur
Marc Tur 94, ESP
DQ
94ESP
DQ
  
M22 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: +0.3
11 julVind: +0.3
1Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
10.96
95FIN
10.96
PB
  0.154
2Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
11.11
95GER
11.11
SB
  0.158
3Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
11.17
94FRA
11.17
PB
  0.153
4Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
11.32
94EST
11.32
PB
  0.180
5Ionel Irinel Cojan
Ionel Irinel Cojan 94, ROU
11.52
94ROU
11.52
SB
  0.190
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: +1.9
11 julVind: +1.9
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
10.94
93ESP
10.94
SB
  0.147
2Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
10.98
PB
  0.157
3Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
10.99
95CZE
10.99
=SB
  0.159
4Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
11.14
95RUS
11.14
SB
  0.181
5Dino Dodig
Dino Dodig 93, SRB
11.17
93SRB
11.17
=SB
  0.159
6Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
11.25
95SUI
11.25
  0.163
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: +0.7
11 julVind: +0.7
1Ruben Gado
Ruben Gado 93, FRA
10.83
93FRA
10.83
PB
  0.149
2Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
10.94
93RUS
10.94
  0.191
3Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
10.97
93FIN
10.97
=SB
  0.148
4Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
10.99
93EST
10.99
  0.150
5Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
11.04
93NED
11.04
  0.150
6Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg 94, EST
11.10
94EST
11.10
  0.150
M22 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
11 jul
11 jul
1Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
49.84
95FIN
49.84
PB
  0.148
2Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
50.32
  0.154
3Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
50.48
95RUS
50.48
SB
  0.159
4Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
50.74
94FRA
50.74
  0.172
5Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg 94, EST
50.86
94EST
50.86
  0.173
6Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
51.14
94EST
51.14
=SB
  0.162
7Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
51.32
95SUI
51.32
  0.166
Heat 2
11 jul
11 jul
1Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
48.02
93NED
48.02
PB
  0.147
2Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
48.30
93RUS
48.30
PB
  0.179
3Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
48.86
93EST
48.86
PB
  0.163
4Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
49.26
93ESP
49.26
PB
  0.150
5Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
49.27
93FIN
49.27
SB
  0.160
6Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
49.51
95GER
49.51
SB
  0.168
M22 1500 m tiokamp    
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
4:35.13
93RUS
4:35.13
  
2Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
4:36.19
93NED
4:36.19
  
3Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
4:36.97
93ESP
4:36.97
  
4Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
4:37.75
94EST
4:37.75
SB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
4:41.23
  
6Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
4:45.03
93FIN
4:45.03
SB
  
7Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
4:47.03
93EST
4:47.03
  
8Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
4:48.17
95FIN
4:48.17
PB
  
9Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
4:48.65
94FRA
4:48.65
PB
  
10Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
4:56.40
95SUI
4:56.40
  
11Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
4:57.10
95RUS
4:57.10
  
M22 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +0.6
12 julVind: +0.6
1Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
14.51
95FIN
14.51
PB
  0.141
2Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
14.65
PB
  0.145
3Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
14.80
95RUS
14.80
PB
  0.169
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
14.95
93FIN
14.95
SB
  0.163
5Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
15.16
93EST
15.16
  0.166
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +0.7
12 julVind: +0.7
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
14.13
93ESP
14.13
SB
  0.152
2Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
14.13
93NED
14.13
PB
  0.164
3Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
14.35
93RUS
14.35
PB
  0.190
4Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
14.49
95GER
14.49
  0.153
5Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
14.67
94EST
14.67
  0.163
6Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
14.68
94FRA
14.68
  0.139
7Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
15.10
95SUI
15.10
  0.167
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
2.07
95RUS
2.07
SB
  
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
2.04
93ESP
2.04
=PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
2.04
=PB
  
4Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
2.04
94EST
2.04
=PB
  
5Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
2.01
95GER
2.01
  
6Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg 94, EST
2.01
94EST
2.01
  
7Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
2.01
93RUS
2.01
SB
  
8Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
2.01
93NED
2.01
SB
  
9Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
1.98
95FIN
1.98
PB
  
10Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
1.92
93EST
1.92
  
11Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
1.92
95SUI
1.92
  
12Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
1.89
93FIN
1.89
SB
  
13Ruben Gado
Ruben Gado 93, FRA
1.86
93FRA
1.86
  
13Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
1.86
94FRA
1.86
  
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
NH
95CZE
NH
  
1.771.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
Likhanov----o-oxoxoxoxxo
Ureña---o-xooxoooxxx
Samuelsson---o-ooxxooxoxxx
Õiglane----o-xxoooxxoxxx
Nowak-----o-ooxxx
Rosenberg---oooooxoxxx
Kravtsov----ooooxxoxxx
Braun-----oxoxoxxoxxx
Savola-oooooxxooxxx
Leemet--ooxooxxx
Deuber--xooxxoxxoxxx
Hassio-xoooxxx
Gadoxooxoxxoxxx
Rolnin-xxo-xxo-xxx
Sýkora--xxx
M22 Stav tiokamp    
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
4.90
94FRA
4.90
PB
  
2Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
4.90
93NED
4.90
=PB
  
3Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
4.70
95RUS
4.70
=PB
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
4.70
PB
  
5Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
4.60
93ESP
4.60
PB
  
6Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
4.60
93RUS
4.60
=PB
  
7Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
4.50
93FIN
4.50
  
8Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
4.50
95FIN
4.50
  
9Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
4.50
94EST
4.50
SB
  
10Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
4.10
93EST
4.10
  
11Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
4.00
95SUI
4.00
  
4.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.905.00
Rolnin-----o-xooxxoxxx
Braun----o-ooxxoxxoxxx
Likhanov--xxoxoooooxxx
Samuelsson-o-oooxxoxoxxx
Ureña----o-xoxxx
Kravtsov--oooxoxoxxx
Hassio-oxoxxooxxx
Savola-o-ooxoxxx
Õiglane--oxxooxoxxx
Leemet-xxo-xxx
Deuberxxo-xxx
M22 Längd tiokamp    
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
7.81
+0.8 PB
  A 1
13 SWE AT
2Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
7.63w
95RUS
7.63w
+3.2
  A 2
3Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
7.57
95CZE
7.57
+0.5 SB
  B 1
4Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
7.52
93RUS
7.52
+0.9 PB
  A 3
5Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.47
93ESP
7.47
+1.5 PB
  B 2
6Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
7.38
93NED
7.38
+1.6
  B 3
7Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
7.27
95FIN
7.27
+1.6 PB
  A 4
8Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
7.23
94EST
7.23
+0.5
  B 4
9Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
7.23
94FRA
7.23
+1.3 PB
  B 5
10Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg 94, EST
7.16
94EST
7.16
+1.2
  B 6
11Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
7.11w
93EST
7.11w
+2.8
  B 7
12Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
7.08
93FIN
7.08
+0.7
  B 8
13Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
7.07
95GER
7.07
+1.3
  A 5
14Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
6.77
95SUI
6.77
+1.4
  B 9
Dino Dodig
Dino Dodig 93, SRB
NM
93SRB
NM
  A
Ruben Gado
Ruben Gado 93, FRA
NM
93FRA
NM
  A
Samuelsson7.24
+1.6
7.44
+1.4
7.81
+0.8
Likhanovx
+0.7
7.61
+1.7
7.63w
+3.2
Sýkora7.46w
+2.2
x
0.0
7.57
+0.5
Kravtsov7.52
+0.9
7.49
+1.8
x
+1.3
Ureña6.85
-0.4
7.47
+1.5
6.83
+0.9
Braun6.91w
+2.2
7.38
+1.6
x
+1.0
Savola7.16
+1.5
7.27
+1.6
6.80w
+2.5
Õiglane7.23
+0.5
7.17
+1.5
x
+1.4
Rolnin6.85
+0.1
7.04
+1.3
7.23
+1.3
Rosenbergx
+1.2
7.14
+0.2
7.16
+1.2
Leemet7.02
+1.1
7.06
+2.0
7.11w
+2.8
Hassi7.08
+0.7
6.89
+1.9
7.08
+0.9
Nowak6.78
+0.3
7.07
+1.3
6.90
+1.7
Deuberx
+1.3
x
+0.9
6.77
+1.4
Dodigx
+2.0
x
+1.8
x
+1.7
Gadox
0.0
x
+1.1
x
+1.2
M22 Kula tiokamp    
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
14.88
94EST
14.88
  A 1
2Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
14.46
95GER
14.46
PB
  A 2
3Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
14.31
93RUS
14.31
PB
  A 3
4Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
14.19
93NED
14.19
PB
  A 4
5Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
13.94
95CZE
13.94
  A 5
6Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
13.94
95RUS
13.94
PB
  A 6
7Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
13.54
93FIN
13.54
  A 7
8Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg 94, EST
13.52
94EST
13.52
  B 1
9Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
13.52
94FRA
13.52
PB
  B 2
10Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
13.48
  A 8
11Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
13.45
95FIN
13.45
PB
  B 3
12Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
13.43
93ESP
13.43
  B 4
13Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
12.76
93EST
12.76
  A 9
14Ruben Gado
Ruben Gado 93, FRA
11.69
93FRA
11.69
  B 5
15Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
11.44
95SUI
11.44
PB
  B 6
Õiglane14.0714.88x
Nowak13.1614.4614.25
Kravtsov13.70x14.31
Braun13.4813.0614.19
Sýkora13.8313.6713.94
Likhanov13.71x13.94
Hassi13.5413.5313.42
Rosenberg13.35x13.52
Rolnin13.1312.9013.52
Samuelsson13.4813.01x
Savola12.3113.45x
Ureña13.4313.3513.28
Leemet12.44x12.76
Gado10.7410.5311.69
Deuber9.3911.4410.65
M22 Diskus tiokamp    
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
43.81
95RUS
43.81
PB
  
2Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
42.85
94FRA
42.85
  
3Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
42.69
93NED
42.69
  
4Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
40.70
94EST
40.70
  
5Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
40.45
93FIN
40.45
SB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
37.68
  
7Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
37.37
95FIN
37.37
  
8Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
36.93
93ESP
36.93
  
9Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
35.47
95SUI
35.47
PB
  
10Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
33.51
93RUS
33.51
  
11Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
31.34
93EST
31.34
  
Tim Nowak
Tim Nowak 95, GER
NM
95GER
NM
  
Likhanov43.81xx
Rolninx39.9842.85
Braun36.4942.6042.69
Õiglane35.6739.4140.70
Hassix38.9240.45
Samuelssonx33.5537.68
Savola34.6036.2437.37
Ureña36.93x35.30
Deuberx32.0535.47
Kravtsov32.5333.5133.01
Leemetx30.0331.34
Nowakxxx
M22 Spjut tiokamp    
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane 94, EST
69.15
94EST
69.15
SB
  
2Elmo Savola
Elmo Savola 95, FIN
62.96
95FIN
62.96
PB
  
3Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
60.87
93ESP
60.87
  
4Juuso Hassi
Juuso Hassi 93, FIN
59.35
93FIN
59.35
PB
  
5Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun 93, NED
58.55
93NED
58.55
SB
  
6Basile Rolnin
Basile Rolnin 94, FRA
58.10
94FRA
58.10
  
7Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
55.33
  
8Aleksey Kravtsov
Aleksey Kravtsov 93, RUS
54.21
93RUS
54.21
  
9Markus Leemet
Markus Leemet 93, EST
51.71
93EST
51.71
  
10Yevgeniy Likhanov
Yevgeniy Likhanov 95, RUS
51.50
95RUS
51.50
  
11Jan Deuber
Jan Deuber 95, SUI
49.28
95SUI
49.28
SB
  
Õiglane67.71x69.15
Savola62.96x58.19
Ureña60.8755.6357.86
Hassi59.3555.39x
Braun58.5553.77
Rolnin58.1051.10x
Samuelsson51.9153.1455.33
Kravtsov53.8554.21x
Leemet49.1351.7148.96
Likhanov48.1847.4351.50
Deuber49.2848.1535.59
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
11.47
93GER
11.47
  0.178
2Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.54
94GER
11.54
  0.170
3Stella Akakpo
Stella Akakpo 94, FRA
11.55
94FRA
11.55
  0.151
4Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.62
94NED
11.62
  0.190
5Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
11.75
93HUN
11.75
  0.150
6Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
11.75
93ITA
11.75
  0.143
7Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.79
94FIN
11.79
  0.164
8Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz 94, POL
11.98
94POL
11.98
  0.153
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: -1.8
9 julVind: -1.8
1Stella Akakpo
Stella Akakpo 94, FRA
11.56
94FRA
11.56
Q
  0.149
2Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.64
94NED
11.64
Q
  0.204
3Cliodhna Manning
Cliodhna Manning 95, IRL
11.79
95IRL
11.79
  0.162
4Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
11.79
93ITA
11.79
  0.192
5Daniella BuskSWE
11.84
  0.206
6Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
11.94
94SRB
11.94
  0.167
7Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
12.23
94NOR
12.23
  0.160
8Diana Khubeseryan
Diana Khubeseryan 94, ARM
12.51
94ARM
12.51
  0.156
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: +0.6
9 julVind: +0.6
1Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
11.25
93GER
11.25
Q
  0.183
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
11.62
94FIN
11.62
PB
Q
  0.160
3Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
11.77
93ITA
11.77
q
  0.148
4Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT
11.78
94MLT
11.78
  0.148
5Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara 95, ESP
11.83
95ESP
11.83
  0.163
6Katarzyna Sokólska
Katarzyna Sokólska 93, POL
11.92
93POL
11.92
  0.202
7Olimpia Barbosa
Olimpia Barbosa 95, POR
11.94
95POR
11.94
  0.205
Heat 3
9 jul Vind: -0.4
9 julVind: -0.4
1Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
11.52
94GER
11.52
Q
  0.193
2Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
11.59
93HUN
11.59
Q
  0.153
3Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz 94, POL
11.76
94POL
11.76
q
  0.162
4Phil Healy
Phil Healy 94, IRL
11.81
94IRL
11.81
  0.148
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.88
95FIN
11.88
  0.184
6Martina Favaretto
Martina Favaretto 95, ITA
12.06
95ITA
12.06
  0.178
7Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
12.07
94SUI
12.07
  0.219
8Valbona Selimi
Valbona Selimi 94, MKD
13.00
94MKD
13.00
  0.168
K22 200 m     
11 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
11 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
23.16
93GER
23.16
  0.178
2Anna-Lena Freese
Anna-Lena Freese 94, GER
23.22
94GER
23.22
PB
  0.188
3Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.49
94FRA
23.49
  0.194
4Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
23.59
94NED
23.59
  0.194
5Zofia Wróblewska
Zofia Wróblewska 95, POL
23.76
95POL
23.76
=PB
  0.160
6Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
23.85
95SUI
23.85
  0.186
7Charlène Keller
Charlène Keller 94, SUI
23.87
94SUI
23.87
  0.139
8Daniella BuskSWE
24.07
  0.162
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.4
10 julVind: +1.4
1Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
23.14
93GER
23.14
SB
Q
  0.194
2Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
23.52
95SUI
23.52
PB
Q
  0.157
3Daniella BuskSWE
23.61
PB
q
  0.179
21 SWE AT
4Eva Berger
Eva Berger 95, FRA
23.70
95FRA
23.70
  0.223
5Johanelis Herrera Abreu
Johanelis Herrera Abreu 95, ITA
23.80
95ITA
23.80
SB
  0.142
6Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara 95, ESP
23.85
95ESP
23.85
PB
  0.145
7Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
24.45
94NOR
24.45
  0.149
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +2.3
10 julVind: +2.3
1Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
23.35w
94NED
23.35w
Q
  0.182
2Charlène Keller
Charlène Keller 94, SUI
23.54w
94SUI
23.54w
Q
  0.156
3Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
23.67w
93ITA
23.67w
  0.151
4Lucija Pokos
Lucija Pokos 94, CRO
23.70w
94CRO
23.70w
  0.171
5Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz 94, POL
23.83w
94POL
23.83w
  0.159
6Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
23.88w
93NOR
23.88w
  0.166
7Matilda HellqvistSWE
24.06w
  0.160
8Cátia Santos
Cátia Santos 94, POR
24.36w
94POR
24.36w
  0.165
Heat 3
10 jul Vind: +3.2
10 julVind: +3.2
1Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.19w
94FRA
23.19w
Q
  0.203
2Anna-Lena Freese
Anna-Lena Freese 94, GER
23.26w
94GER
23.26w
Q
  0.207
3Zofia Wróblewska
Zofia Wróblewska 95, POL
23.61w
95POL
23.61w
q
  0.181
4Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
24.06w
93ITA
24.06w
  0.164
5Linnea KillanderSWE
24.13w
  0.222
6Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield 94, MLT
24.25w
94MLT
24.25w
  0.166
7Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
24.27w
94NOR
24.27w
  0.169
8Rivinilda Mentai
Rivinilda Mentai 94, POR
24.43w
94POR
24.43w
  0.297
K22 400 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
51.31
94ROU
51.31
=PB
  0.180
2Yekaterina Renzhina
Yekaterina Renzhina 94, RUS
51.51
94RUS
51.51
PB
  0.165
3Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 94, POL
51.63
94POL
51.63
  0.155
4Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR
52.26
94GBR
52.26
  0.184
5