9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen
Tävlande: 314 (196+118)   Starter: 341 (221+120)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
10.37
87UKR
10.37
SB
  
2Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, NGR
10.48
88NGR
10.48
  
3Obinna Metu
Obinna Metu 88, NGR
10.49
88NGR
10.49
  
4Sulayman Bah
10.50
Ullevi FK
10.50
  
5Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.55
IFK Umeå
10.55
SB
  
6Vitaliy Korzh
Vitaliy Korzh 87, UKR
10.56
87UKR
10.56
  
7Adam DenguirIFK Lund
10.80
  
8Gustav Kjell
10.80
Turebergs FK
10.80
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.60w
Spårvägens FK
10.60w
  
2Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
10.64w
94DEN
10.64w
  
3Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.71w
95NOR
10.71w
  
4Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
10.73w
Mariestads AIF
10.73w
  
5Sunday Ojuri
10.79w
Hammarby IF
10.79w
  
6Filip SjövallIFK Lund
10.81w
  
7Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.83w
89DEN
10.83w
  
8Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
10.90w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
10.69
PB
  
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.72
PB
  
3Jan Wocalewski
10.73
Huddinge AIS
10.73
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
10.79
Hammarby IF
10.79
=PB
  
5Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
10.96
90NOR
10.96
  
6Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
10.98
89NOR
10.98
  
7Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
11.01
  
7Amadou Sussoho
11.01
Huddinge AIS
11.01
  
Final D
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Sondre Loftås Kåstad
Sondre Loftås Kåstad 96, NOR
10.73w
96NOR
10.73w
  
2Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
10.76w
89ISL
10.76w
  
3Douglas Hellbratt
10.87w
Huddinge AIS
10.87w
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.89w
  
5Robin Nordkvist
10.90w
Huddinge AIS
10.90w
  
6Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
11.01w
Västerås FK
11.01w
  
Final E
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Lion Martinez
10.91w
Huddinge AIS
10.91w
  
2Johan Forsberg
11.00w
Huddinge AIS
11.00w
  
3Henrik Malmberg
11.28w
Huddinge AIS
11.28w
  
4Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.32w
Hammarby IF
11.32w
  
5Sebastian LandströmIFK Lidingö
11.49w
  
6Peder Berge
12.11w
Huddinge AIS
12.11w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Delano Williams
Delano Williams 93, GBR
20.62
93GBR
20.62
  
2Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
20.68
87UKR
20.68
  
3Vitaliy Korzh
Vitaliy Korzh 87, UKR
21.18
87UKR
21.18
  
4Nil de Oliveira
21.48
Spårvägens FK
21.48
SB
  
5Adam DenguirIFK Lund
21.67
SB
  
6Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, NGR
21.79
88NGR
21.79
SB
  
7Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
21.95
Spårvägens FK
21.95
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
21.38
93NOR
21.38
PB
  
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
21.58
93NOR
21.58
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
21.64
Hammarby IF
21.64
PB
  
4Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
21.75
PB
  
5Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
21.80
89ISL
21.80
  
6Sunday Ojuri
21.90
Hammarby IF
21.90
SB
  
7Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
22.04
89DEN
22.04
SB
  
8Amadou Sussoho
22.06
Huddinge AIS
22.06
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
21.41
Sundsvalls FI
21.41
PB
  
2Sondre Loftås Kåstad
Sondre Loftås Kåstad 96, NOR
21.69
96NOR
21.69
PB
  
3Jan Wocalewski
21.73
Huddinge AIS
21.73
PB
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.78
PB
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
21.81
Huddinge AIS
21.81
PB
  
6Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
21.86
94DEN
21.86
  
7Filip SjövallIFK Lund
22.25
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
21.82
PB
  
2Henrik Larsson
22.13
IF Göta Karlstad
22.13
PB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
22.47
PB
  
4Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
22.53
89NOR
22.53
SB
  
5Johan Forsberg
22.92
Huddinge AIS
22.92
SB
  
6Mårten SkogmanBromma IF
24.78
PB
  
7Peder Berge
25.19
Huddinge AIS
25.19
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
45.38
86GBR
45.38
SB
  
2Martyn Rooney
Martyn Rooney 87, GBR
45.77
87GBR
45.77
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.66
  
4Youssef Karam
Youssef Karam 93, KUW
47.17
93KUW
47.17
  
5Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
47.23
86DEN
47.23
  
6Felix Francois
47.84
Örgryte IS
47.84
  
7Dennis Forsman
47.96
Ullevi FK
47.96
  
8Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.78
  
Final B
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.10
  
2Filip Nilsson
48.51
Kalmar SK
48.51
PB
  
2Rabea Al-Kowari
Rabea Al-Kowari 98, QAT
48.51
98QAT
48.51
SB
  
4Trausti Stefánsson
48.62
Spårvägens FK
48.62
SB
  
5Andreas Movin
49.27
IFK Lidingö
49.27
PB
  
6Martin Selin
49.82
Ullevi FK
49.82
  
7Erik Hermelin
50.09
IFK Lidingö
50.09
SB
  
Final C
1Fredrik Samuelsson
49.82
Hässelby SK
49.82
PB
  
2Elias Amado WengholmHässelby SK
50.34
SB
  
3Andreas Almlöf
50.35
Hammarby IF
50.35
PB
  
4Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
50.37
Spårvägens FK
50.37
SB
  
5Rickard FrykgårdTäby IS
50.92
PB
  
6Markus Ögren
52.20
Hammarby IF
52.20
=PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Almgren
1:45.59
Turebergs FK
1:45.59
PB NU23R
  
3 SWE AT
2Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:46.24
87DEN
1:46.24
SB
  
3Nader Belhanbel
Nader Belhanbel 94, MAR
1:46.31
94MAR
1:46.31
  
4Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:46.34
89QAT
1:46.34
  
5Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:47.35
Spårvägens FK
1:47.35
  
6Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe 92, AUS
1:48.12
92AUS
1:48.12
  
7Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
1:53.23
92AUS
1:53.23
SB
  
Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
Nicholas Kipkoech
Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:50.77
91DEN
1:50.77
  
2Andreas Kramer
1:51.22
Sävedalens AIK
1:51.22
  
3Johan Eriksson
1:51.52
Turebergs FK
1:51.52
SB
  
4Mattias Ohlsson
1:51.57
Öresund FK
1:51.57
  
5Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Finspång
1:51.60
Finspångs AIK
1:51.60
SB
  
6Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:51.70
Spårvägens FK
1:51.70
SB
  
7Warsame Doley
1:52.74
Malmö AI
1:52.74
  
8Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:57.12
94FIN
1:57.12
  
Martin SelinUllevi FK
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby 89, NOR
1:51.67
89NOR
1:51.67
SB
  
2Johan Henningsson
1:52.22
Turebergs FK
1:52.22
SB
  
3Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:52.56
94DEN
1:52.56
  
4Rasmus Bengtsson
1:52.64
Spårvägens FK
1:52.64
PB
  
5Simon Wallenlind
1:53.01
Mölndals AIK
1:53.01
PB
  
6Torbjørn Fossum Heldal
Torbjørn Fossum Heldal 93, NOR
1:53.26
93NOR
1:53.26
PB
  
7Gustav Bivstedt
1:53.30
Hässelby SK
1:53.30
PB
  
Thobias EkhamreHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Benjamin MullenTurebergs FK
DNF
  pace
Final D
1Gustav Berlin
1:53.20
IK Akele
1:53.20
PB
  
2Martin Hammar
1:53.32
Turebergs FK
1:53.32
PB
  
3Björn Seifert
1:53.45
Upsala IF
1:53.45
PB
  
4Bienvenue Musore
1:54.96
Tyresö FK
1:54.96
SB
  
5Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:55.43
SB
  
6Anton Persson
1:56.33
Hässelby SK
1:56.33
SB
  
7Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:56.36
94NOR
1:56.36
PB
  
8Abdirahman Guleed
Abdirahman Guleed 87, NOR
1:57.10
87NOR
1:57.10
SB
  
9Joel Norling
1:58.31
Tierps IF
1:58.31
SB
  
10Thor Henrik Raknerud
Thor Henrik Raknerud 95, NOR
2:00.13
95NOR
2:00.13
PB
  
Mathias StjernlöfEskilstuna FI
DNF
  
Final E
1Joakim Andersson
1:54.04
IFK Trelleborg
1:54.04
PB
  
2Erik Smedhs
1:56.42
Turebergs FK
1:56.42
SB
  
3Christoffer Ahl
1:56.82
Hammarby IF
1:56.82
PB
  
4Selman Özkan
1:57.45
Hammarby IF
1:57.45
PB
  
5Dennis Vikström Roos
1:58.09
Skellefteå AIK
1:58.09
PB
  
6Tim Yngesjö
1:58.73
Nyköpings BIS
1:58.73
PB
  
7John Dunell
1:58.76
Turebergs FK
1:58.76
SB
  
8Robin Johansson
2:02.84
Turebergs FK
2:02.84
SB
  
Christopher SvenssonIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Patrik Sjöö
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:35.58
88MAR
3:35.58
SB
  
2Mohamed Al-Garni
Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT
3:35.78
92QAT
3:35.78
SB
  
3Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin
Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96, DJI
3:36.09
96DJI
3:36.09
PB
  
4Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:36.19
93MAR
3:36.19
SB
  
5Zebene Alemayehu
Zebene Alemayehu 92, ETH
3:40.65
92ETH
3:40.65
  
6Sam McEntee
Sam McEntee 92, AUS
3:41.10
92AUS
3:41.10
SB
  
7Tesfaye Cheru
Tesfaye Cheru 93, ETH
3:41.27
93ETH
3:41.27
  
8Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Huddinge
3:42.36
Huddinge AIS
3:42.36
PB
  
9Jordi Torrents
Jordi Torrents 97, ESP
3:42.53
97ESP
3:42.53
PB
  
10William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:42.59
Spårvägens FK
3:42.59
PB
  
3 SWE P19 AT
11Ramadan Fawzi Mohammed
Ramadan Fawzi Mohammed , DJI
3:46.72
DJI
3:46.72
PB
  
12Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:49.47
Spårvägens FK
3:49.47
=SB
  
Johan Hydén
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Ismael Kombich
Ismael Kombich 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  pace
Sisay Tsegaye
Sisay Tsegaye 95, ETH
DNF
95ETH
DNF
  
Final B
1Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:46.88
95CZE
3:46.88
  
2Edvard Kamperud Nygaard
Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR
3:46.95
96NOR
3:46.95
PB
  
3Amlesom Senay
Amlesom Senay 95, ERI
3:46.96
95ERI
3:46.96
PB
  
4Magnus Hannevig Pettersen
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR
3:48.25
95NOR
3:48.25
PB
  
5Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
3:48.39
KFUM Örebro
3:48.39
  
6Robin Lindgren
3:50.63
Örgryte IS
3:50.63
SB
  
7Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion 93, ERI
3:51.33
93ERI
3:51.33
SB
  
8Amanuel Gergis
3:53.49
Hässelby SK
3:53.49
SB
  
9Niklas Jonsson
3:53.96
Hammarby IF
3:53.96
PB
  
10John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:55.37
Spårvägens FK
3:55.37
SB
  
11Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:56.14
Sävedalens AIK
3:56.14
PB
  
12Simon Sundström
4:00.26
IFK Lidingö
4:00.26
SB
  
Alexander Holmblad
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
13:51.07
92DEN
13:51.07
PB
  
2Ramadan Fawzi Mohammed
Ramadan Fawzi Mohammed , DJI
14:06.30
DJI
14:06.30
PB
  
3Anton Danielson
14:08.19
Malmö AI
14:08.19
  
4Mads Tærsbøl
Mads Tærsbøl 92, DEN
14:11.41
92DEN
14:11.41
PB
  
5Ebba Tulu Chala
14:19.01
Spårvägens FK
14:19.01
PB
  
6Amente Jobiru
Amente Jobiru 93, ETH
14:23.82
93ETH
14:23.82
PB
  
7Andreas Åhwall
14:24.55
Hässelby SK
14:24.55
SB
  
8Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
14:24.60
Hässelby SK
14:24.60
SB
  
9John Kingstedt
14:27.46
Huddinge AIS
14:27.46
PB
  
10Marcus Åberg
14:52.27
Hässelby SK
14:52.27
PB
  
11Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
Abdelhafiz Ibrahim 96, Lidköpings VSK
15:16.31
Lidköpings VSK
15:16.31
=PB
  
12Otto Kingstedt
15:34.57
Huddinge AIS
15:34.57
SB
  
13Hasan Husseen Mahamuud
15:46.45
Hemlingby LK
15:46.45
PB
  
14Daniel Lindholm
16:14.53
Falu IK
16:14.53
PB
  
Alexander Palm
Alexander Palm 93, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Martin Stjernlöf
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  pace
Oscar Majling
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Tolosa Nurgi
Tolosa Nurgi 94, ETH
8:25.34
94ETH
8:25.34
  
2Justus Lagat
Justus Lagat 96, KEN
8:26.37
96KEN
8:26.37
PB
  
3Festus Rono
Festus Rono 93, KEN
8:27.93
93KEN
8:27.93
PB
  
4Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim
Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim 97, DJI
8:31.93
97DJI
8:31.93
PB NR NU20R
  
5Hashim Salah Abbas
Hashim Salah Abbas 94, QAT
8:33.25
94QAT
8:33.25
PB
  
6Rob Mullett
Rob Mullett 87, GBR
8:33.65
87GBR
8:33.65
SB
  
7James Nipperess
James Nipperess 90, AUS
8:37.16
90AUS
8:37.16
  
8Daniel Lundgren
8:37.38
Turebergs FK
8:37.38
  
9Nahom Mesfin
Nahom Mesfin 89, ETH
8:40.15
89ETH
8:40.15
SB
  
10Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER
8:40.54
91GER
8:40.54
PB
  
11Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
8:46.82
85GBR
8:46.82
  
12Napoleon Solomon
8:56.37
Fredrikshofs FIF
8:56.37
SB
  
13Vidar Johansson
9:01.75
Sävedalens AIK
9:01.75
  
14Johan Lindberg
9:45.92
Upsala IF
9:45.92
SB
  
Simon SundströmIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Daniel Gleimar
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen
Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR
DNF
82NOR
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mike Edwards
Mike Edwards 90, GBR
2.20
90GBR
2.20
PB
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
=PB
  
3Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.05
  
4Sindre Gelius Eikje
Sindre Gelius Eikje 94, NOR
2.00
94NOR
2.00
  
5Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
2.00
Spårvägens FK
2.00
  
5Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.00
SB
  
7Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
2.00
Spårvägens FK
2.00
SB
  
8Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
1.95
  
9Sebastian Ruthström
1.85
Spårvägens FK
1.85
  
Edvin Heggemann
Edvin Heggemann 94, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
20.76
90CAN
20.76
SB
  
2Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
19.48
94BIH
19.48
  
3Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta 83, EST
18.79
83EST
18.79
  
4Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
18.70
Spårvägens FK
18.70
SB
  
5Niklas Arrhenius
18.25
Spårvägens FK
18.25
SB
  
6Arwid Koskinen
17.58
Huddinge AIS
17.58
SB
  
7Niklas Lindstedt
17.10
Hässelby SK
17.10
  
8Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
16.97
Hässelby SK
16.97
  
Nedow19.8420.5220.6620.76x19.96
Pezer19.14x18.9918.8819.3119.48
Galeta
Ståhl
Arrhenius
Koskinen
Lindstedt
Olsson
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
62.93
Spårvägens FK
62.93
SB
  
2Benn Harradine
61.79
Hammarby IF
61.79
  
3Märt Israel
Märt Israel 83, EST
61.73
83EST
61.73
  
4Niklas Arrhenius
57.56
Spårvägens FK
57.56
  
5Simon Pettersson
55.65
Upsala IF
55.65
  
6Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
53.79
94GBR
53.79
  
7Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
49.21
Hammarby IF
49.21
  
Ståhlx60.16xxx62.93
Harradine58.82x59.8360.81x61.79
Israelx56.2461.73x60.54x
Arrhenius
Pettersson
Percy
Brown
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Viktoriya Kashcheyeva
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva 89, UKR
23.09
89UKR
23.09
SB
  
2Kelly Proper
Kelly Proper 88, IRL
23.24
88IRL
23.24
SB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.29
Spårvägens FK
23.29
SB
  
4Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
23.38
84GBR
23.38
  
5Nataliya Strohova
Nataliya Strohova 92, UKR
23.44
92UKR
23.44
  
6Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.74
86NOR
23.74
  
7Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.30
  
8Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik 88, NOR
24.64
88NOR
24.64
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Daniella Busk
23.68
Malmö AI
23.68
PB
  
2Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
23.91
PB
  
3Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
24.23
Spårvägens FK
24.23
  
4Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.30
SB
  
5Jessica Östlund
24.42
Hässelby SK
24.42
PB
  
6Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.54
SB
  
7Rebecca Larsson
24.90
Hässelby SK
24.90
  
8Linnéa Frobe
25.02
Täby IS
25.02
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Maria Gustafsson
24.39
IFK Lidingö
24.39
SB
  
2Klara Helander
25.38
Upsala IF
25.38
SB
  
3Julia Hässel
25.43
Turebergs FK
25.43
SB
  
4Frida HogstrandTäby IS
25.73
SB
  
5Sara Hermansson
25.91
Huddinge AIS
25.91
PB
  
6Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
26.07
PB
  
7Emma GällstedtGefle IF
26.49
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:09.44
91MAR
4:09.44
  
2Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:11.34
87ITA
4:11.34
SB
  
3Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
4:11.74
79UKR
4:11.74
SB
  
4Charlene Thomas
Charlene Thomas 82, GBR
4:11.82
82GBR
4:11.82
SB
  
5Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:12.03
90GER
4:12.03
SB
  
6Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:12.08
87GBR
4:12.08
SB
  
7Isabel Macías
Isabel Macías 84, ESP
4:13.27
84ESP
4:13.27
SB
  
8Elina Sujew
Elina Sujew 90, Stocksäter
4:13.45
Stocksäters IF
4:13.45
SB
  
9Anna Silvander
4:22.09
IFK Lidingö
4:22.09
  
10Yolanda Ngarambe
4:27.16
Turebergs FK
4:27.16
SB
  
11Sofia Öberg
4:27.32
IFK Lidingö
4:27.32
SB
  
12Linn Söderholm
4:29.46
Sävedalens AIK
4:29.46
SB
  
13Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
4:36.17
96NOR
4:36.17
  
Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară 90, ROU
DNF
90ROU
DNF
  pace
Betlehem Desalegn
Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE
4:10.48DQ
91UAE
4:10.48DQ
  
Final B
1Lina Alainentalo
4:27.74
Hässelby SK
4:27.74
PB
  
2Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:28.38
89NOR
4:28.38
PB
  
3Rebecca Hammond
Rebecca Hammond 91, USA
4:30.01
91USA
4:30.01
SB
  
4Caroline Ziesler
Caroline Ziesler 95, NOR
4:30.98
95NOR
4:30.98
PB
  
5Josefin Gerdevåg
4:33.73
KFUM Örebro
4:33.73
PB
  
6Emma Jansson
4:34.71
Hässelby SK
4:34.71
PB
  
7Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:39.66
Västerås FK
4:39.66
PB
  
8Isabella Andersson
4:39.90
Turebergs FK
4:39.90
SB
  
9Vilma Jonsson
4:41.95
IFK Lidingö
4:41.95
PB
  
10Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
4:44.29
Sävedalens AIK
4:44.29
SB
  
11Mika Söderström
4:53.65
IFK Lidingö
4:53.65
PB
  
12Ida Tryggveson
4:58.58
F Bålsta IK
4:58.58
  
13Linnea Dennerporth
4:58.88
Turebergs FK
4:58.88
PB
  
Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
DNF
79SLO
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Buze Diriba
Buze Diriba 94, ETH
8:53.69
94ETH
8:53.69
  
2Alia Mohamed Saeed
Alia Mohamed Saeed 91, UAE
8:55.40
91UAE
8:55.40
PB NR
  
3Zoe Buckman
Zoe Buckman 88, AUS
8:56.87
88AUS
8:56.87
  
4Ingvill Måkestad Bovim
Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR
9:02.55
81NOR
9:02.55
SB
  
5Viktoriya Pohoryelska
Viktoriya Pohoryelska 90, UKR
9:04.87
90UKR
9:04.87
SB
  
6Dagmawit Kidane
Dagmawit Kidane 96, ETH
9:06.61
96ETH
9:06.61
PB
  
7Isabell Norstedt
10:04.51
IFK Helsingborg
10:04.51
PB
  
8Maria Sandström
10:07.18
Malmö AI
10:07.18
PB
  
9Klara Henriksson
10:48.80
Hässelby SK
10:48.80
SB
  
10Emma Gustafsson
11:02.50
Hässelby SK
11:02.50
SB
  
Rebecka Öberg
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Hanna Jonsson
DNF
  
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
DNF
79SLO
DNF
  pace
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Katsiaryna Artsiukh
Katsiaryna Artsiukh 91, BLR
57.29
91BLR
57.29
  
2Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
57.33
89GBR
57.33
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
59.49
Lidköpings IS
59.49
PB
  
4Frida Persson
59.75
Hammarby IF
59.75
  
5Lynette Morgan
1:00.66
Hammarby IF
1:00.66
SB
  
6Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:00.98
GoIF Tjalve
1:00.98
  
7Ewa Marcinkiewicz
1:02.50
Västerås FK
1:02.50
SB
  
8Sofia Johnsson
1:02.61
Hässelby SK
1:02.61
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Martina Strutz
Martina Strutz 81, GER
4.56
81GER
4.56
  
2Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.50
  
3Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.35
SB
  
4Michaela Meijer
4.35
Örgryte IS
4.35
  
5Maria Leonor Tavares
Maria Leonor Tavares 85, POR
4.00
85POR
4.00
  
6Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
3.80
91NOR
3.80
  
Tori Pena
Tori Pena 87, IRL
NH
87IRL
NH
  
4.254.354.444.504.564.63
Strutz-oxooxxoxxx
Bengtssonxxooxxooxxx
Dahlström
Meijer
Tavares
Haarklau
Pena
Final B
1Paula Nedberge Llano
Paula Nedberge Llano 95, NOR
3.85
95NOR
3.85
SB
  
2Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
3.75
Göteborgs KIK
3.75
  
3Hanna Jansson
3.75
Ullevi FK
3.75
  
Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Volha Sudareva
Volha Sudareva 84, BLR
6.60
84BLR
6.60
+1.3
  
2Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.57
Spårvägens FK
6.57
+0.7 SB
  
3Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
6.31
87ISL
6.31
+1.2
  
4Malin Marmbrandt
6.17
Västerås FK
6.17
+0.1
  
5Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.09
+0.3 SB
  
6Malin Olsson
6.06
IFK Lidingö
6.06
+0.7 SB
  
7Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
6.04
IF Göta Karlstad
6.04
+0.4 SB
  
Olga Kucherenko
Olga Kucherenko 85, RUS
6.58DQ
85RUS
6.58DQ
  
Sudareva6.33
+1.2
6.60
+1.3
6.53
+0.1
x6.55
-0.4
Jarder6.57
+0.7
6.54
+0.8
6.39
-0.4
6.47
+0.2
6.47
-0.1
6.49
+0.1
Sigurdardóttir5.67w
+3.1
6.19
-0.5
6.31
+1.2
6.11
+0.2
6.14
+0.2
6.08
Marmbrandt
Törnros
Olsson
Hansen
Kucherenko6.47
+0.2
6.58
-0.3
6.41
-0.5
6.46
+0.1
x
+0.1
6.40
-0.2
Final B
1Sara Kviberg
5.89
Hässelby SK
5.89
+0.6
  
2Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.84w
KFUM Örebro
5.84w
+2.3
  
3Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö
5.80w
Atleticum Växjö SK
5.80w
+3.3
  
4Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
5.72
+1.7 SB
  
5Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.68
+1.0
  
6Farydah Inoussa
5.61
Hässelby SK
5.61
+1.5
  
7Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.58
Hässelby SK
5.58
+1.3 SB
  
8Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.44
+1.6 SB
  
9Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir
Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir 94, ISL
5.24
94ISL
5.24
+1.0 SB
  
10Lilly AnderssonMalmö AI
5.08w
+3.0
  
11Alice Eriksson
4.57
IFK Lidingö
4.57
+1.5 SB
  
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
NM
GoIF Tjalve
NM
  
Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
NM
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sinead Gutzmore
Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR
13.01
86GBR
13.01
+2.0
  
2Angelica Ström
12.66
Spårvägens FK
12.66
+0.9
  
3Ingrid Bøthun Leganger
Ingrid Bøthun Leganger 93, NOR
12.61
93NOR
12.61
+0.9
  
4Jasmin Sabir
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
+0.8
  
5Emma Ehrlin
12.05
Ärla IF
12.05
+1.0
  
6Fatima Koné
11.80
Ullevi FK
11.80
+0.8
  
7Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, Atleticum Växjö
11.65
Atleticum Växjö SK
11.65
+1.7
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey-Lee Roberts
Kelsey-Lee Roberts 91, AUS
63.17
91AUS
63.17
  
2Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
61.75
83GER
61.75
  
3Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
57.21
IFK Växjö
57.21
PB
  
4Malin Haglund
47.72
Ullevi FK
47.72
  
5Maria Børstad Jensen
Maria Børstad Jensen 94, NOR
45.81
94NOR
45.81
  
6Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Råby-Rekarne
44.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
44.16
SB
  
7Malin Skogström
39.65
Hässelby SK
39.65
PB