21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 464 (234+230)   Starter: 506 (258+248)

 

Team Results

After 40/40 events
1PolandPOL812
2SpainESP726.5
3ItalyITA586
4UkraineUKR578.5
5RussiaRUS558.5
6FranceFRA517.5
7FinlandFIN447.5
8Great Britain & NIGBR391
9GermanyGER347.5
10NorwayNOR320
11BelarusBLR217
12SwedenSWE188

select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12861908 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
20 jun
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -1.7
1Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
10.26
90FRA
10.26
  0.140
1
2Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
10.35
89GBR
10.35
  0.130
2
3Sven Knipphals
Sven Knipphals 85, GER
10.50
85GER
10.50
  0.158
3
4Vitaliy Korzh
Vitaliy Korzh 87, UKR
10.61
87UKR
10.61
  0.156
5
5Aleksandr Brednev
Aleksandr Brednev 88, RUS
10.64
88RUS
10.64
  0.181
6
6Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
17.39
80ESP
17.39
  0.189
12
Final B
20 jun Vind: -3.4
20 junVind: -3.4
1Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
10.56
91ITA
10.56
  0.170
4
2Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.69
  0.153
7
3Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski 93, POL
10.75
93POL
10.75
  0.145
8
4Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.78
93NOR
10.78
  0.171
9
5Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.85
95FIN
10.85
  0.209
10
6Illia Siratsiuk
Illia Siratsiuk 94, BLR
10.88
94BLR
10.88
  0.154
11
M 100 m extra     
Final 1
19 jun Vind: +0.6
19 junVind: +0.6
1Arian Olmos Tellez
Arian Olmos Tellez 94, ESP
10.60
94ESP
10.60
SB
  0.142
2Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
10.70
90FIN
10.70
  0.161
3Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
10.70
95NOR
10.70
  0.173
4Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
11.29
89NOR
11.29
PB
  0.170
Adam Pawłowski
Adam Pawłowski 92, POL
DQ
92POL
DQ
  
Final 2
19 jun Vind: -0.1
19 junVind: -0.1
1Guy-Elphège Anouman
Guy-Elphège Anouman 94, FRA
10.37
94FRA
10.37
PB
  0.163
2Igor Bodrov
Igor Bodrov 87, UKR
10.50
87UKR
10.50
  0.154
3Emil Ibrahimov
Emil Ibrahimov 90, UKR
10.56
90UKR
10.56
  0.148
4Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć 86, POL
10.61
86POL
10.61
  0.151
5Eduard Viles
Eduard Viles 91, ESP
10.67
91ESP
10.67
  0.152
6Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
10.86
93FIN
10.86
  0.166
Final 3
19 jun Vind: +0.3
19 junVind: +0.3
1Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.22
90GBR
10.22
SB
  0.154
2Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron 88, FRA
10.31
88FRA
10.31
SB
  0.162
3Giovanni Galbieri
Giovanni Galbieri 93, ITA
10.36
93ITA
10.36
PB
  0.163
4Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA
10.46
85ITA
10.46
  0.147
5Dmitriy Lopin
Dmitriy Lopin 91, RUS
10.63
91RUS
10.63
  0.171
M 200 m     
21 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Danny Talbot
Danny Talbot 91, GBR
20.62
91GBR
20.62
SB
  0.167
2
2Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.81
93POL
20.81
  0.152
5
3Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
20.88
91ESP
20.88
  0.155
6
4Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux
Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux 87, FRA
20.92
87FRA
20.92
  0.160
7
5Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
20.97
91GER
20.97
  0.169
8
6Denis Ogarkov
Denis Ogarkov 93, RUS
21.45
93RUS
21.45
  0.157
12
Final B
21 jun Vind: -0.9
21 junVind: -0.9
1Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
20.45
87UKR
20.45
SB
  0.155
1
2Enrico Demonte
Enrico Demonte 88, ITA
20.67
88ITA
20.67
SB
  0.143
3
3Johan WissmanSWE
20.81
  0.172
4
4Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.08
95FIN
21.08
  0.174
9
5Illia Siratsiuk
Illia Siratsiuk 94, BLR
21.11
94BLR
21.11
PB
  0.145
10
6Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
21.13
96NOR
21.13
PB NU20R
  0.167
11
M 400 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR
45.09
92GBR
45.09
PB
  0.164
1
2Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA
45.26
89FRA
45.26
PB
  0.187
2
3Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
45.43
91BLR
45.43
PB NR
  0.163
3
4Pavel Ivashko
Pavel Ivashko 94, RUS
45.48
94RUS
45.48
SB
  0.193
4
5Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
45.73
91UKR
45.73
PB
  0.168
5
6Kamghe Gaba
Kamghe Gaba 84, GER
46.32
84GER
46.32
  0.152
6
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
46.40
96NOR
46.40
  0.172
7
2Samuel García
Samuel García 91, ESP
46.75
91ESP
46.75
SB
  0.170
8
3Davide Manenti
Davide Manenti 89, ITA
46.84
89ITA
46.84
  0.190
9
4Kacper Kozłowski
Kacper Kozłowski 86, POL
46.92
86POL
46.92
  0.159
10
5Alexander NordkvistSWE
48.25
  0.183
11
6Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
48.36
93FIN
48.36
  0.159
12
M 800 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Giordano Benedetti
Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA
1:45.11
89ITA
1:45.11
  
1
2Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:45.14
92FRA
1:45.14
  
2
3Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:45.84
89POL
1:45.84
  
3
4Konstantin Tolokonnikov
Konstantin Tolokonnikov 96, RUS
1:46.42
96RUS
1:46.42
PB
  
4
5Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR
1:46.85
89UKR
1:46.85
PB
  
5
6Kalle BerglundSWE
1:46.85
PB
  
2 SWE P19 AT 6
7Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera 88, GER
1:47.20
88GER
1:47.20
  
7
8Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:47.60
90ESP
1:47.60
  
8
9Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.84
92GBR
1:47.84
  
9
10Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:48.01
91NOR
1:48.01
  
10
11Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:48.44
94FIN
1:48.44
PB
  
11
12Yan Sloma
Yan Sloma 95, BLR
1:48.45
95BLR
1:48.45
PB
  
12
M 1500 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Valentin Smirnov
Valentin Smirnov 86, RUS
3:52.03
86RUS
3:52.03
  
1
2Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:52.06
87POL
3:52.06
SB
  
2
3Oli Aitchison
Oli Aitchison 92, GBR
3:52.33
92GBR
3:52.33
  
3
4Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
3:52.56
89GER
3:52.56
  
4
5Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR
3:52.58
89UKR
3:52.58
  
5
6Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
3:52.69
90ESP
3:52.69
  
6
7Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
3:52.88
94NOR
3:52.88
  
7
8Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani 91, FRA
3:53.06
91FRA
3:53.06
  
8
9Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA
3:53.06
93ITA
3:53.06
  
9
10Elmar Engholm
3:53.90
SWE
3:53.90
  
10
11Siarhei Platonau
Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR
3:54.21
90BLR
3:54.21
  
11
12Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
3:55.18
88FIN
3:55.18
  
12
M 3000 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
8:34.35
89GER
8:34.35
SB
  
1
2Roberto Alaiz
Roberto Alaiz 90, ESP
8:35.07
90ESP
8:35.07
  
2
3Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
8:35.75
91GBR
8:35.75
SB
  
3
4Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS
8:35.82
88RUS
8:35.82
  
4
5Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski 90, POL
8:36.52
90POL
8:36.52
  
5
6Bryan Cantero
Bryan Cantero 91, FRA
8:37.87
91FRA
8:37.87
SB
  
6
7Ivan Strebkov
Ivan Strebkov 91, UKR
8:38.28
91UKR
8:38.28
  
7
8Siarhei Platonau
Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR
8:38.86
90BLR
8:38.86
  
8
9Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
8:39.58
85ITA
8:39.58
SB
  
9
10Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
8:40.18
94NOR
8:40.18
SB
  
10
11Anders Lindahl
Anders Lindahl 87, FIN
8:44.65
87FIN
8:44.65
  
11
12Johan Hydén
8:48.29
SWE
8:48.29
  
12
M 5000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni 88, FRA
14:04.63
88FRA
14:04.63
SB
  
1
2Jesús España
Jesús España 78, ESP
14:05.09
78ESP
14:05.09
  
2
3Andy Vernon
Andy Vernon 86, GBR
14:05.85
86GBR
14:05.85
  
3
4Anatoliy Rybakov
Anatoliy Rybakov 85, RUS
14:07.48
85RUS
14:07.48
  
4
5Jamel Chatbi
Jamel Chatbi 84, ITA
14:16.54
84ITA
14:16.54
SB
  
5
6Mikael Ekvall
14:21.03
SWE
14:21.03
  
6
7Volodymyr Kyts
Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR
14:29.19
87UKR
14:29.19
  
7
8Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL
14:30.21
86POL
14:30.21
SB
  
8
9Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
14:31.25
91NOR
14:31.25
  
9
10Marcel Fehr
Marcel Fehr 92, GER
14:33.67
92GER
14:33.67
  
10
11Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
14:44.08
91FIN
14:44.08
SB
  
11
12Artsiom Lohish
Artsiom Lohish 90, BLR
15:09.00
90BLR
15:09.00
  
12
M 3000 m hinder     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
8:37.51
89POL
8:37.51
  
1
2Nikolay Chavkin
Nikolay Chavkin 84, RUS
8:39.39
84RUS
8:39.39
  
2
3Yuri Floriani
Yuri Floriani 81, ITA
8:40.47
81ITA
8:40.47
  
3
4Martin Grau
Martin Grau 92, GER
8:42.58
92GER
8:42.58
  
4
5Janne Ukonmaanaho
Janne Ukonmaanaho 84, FIN
8:43.67
84FIN
8:43.67
  
5
6Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
8:44.46
92ESP
8:44.46
  
6
7Vadym Slobodenyuk
Vadym Slobodenyuk 81, UKR
8:44.93
81UKR
8:44.93
  
7
8Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:46.73
  
8
9Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
8:51.85
87FRA
8:51.85
  
9
10Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:56.57
94GBR
8:56.57
  
10
11Illia Slavinski
Illia Slavinski 84, BLR
8:59.09
84BLR
8:59.09
  
11
12Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
9:03.07
94NOR
9:03.07
PB
  
12
M 110 m häck     
21 jun
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: -2.6
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.22
90RUS
13.22
SB
  0.150
1
2Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.42
91FRA
13.42
  0.164
2
3Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
13.64
90GBR
13.64
  0.153
3
4Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber 92, GER
13.74
92GER
13.74
  0.150
4
5Yidiel Contreras
Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP
13.85
92ESP
13.85
  0.155
7
6Maksim Lynsha
Maksim Lynsha 85, BLR
13.89
85BLR
13.89
  0.168
8
Final B
21 jun Vind: -1.7
21 junVind: -1.7
1Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.78
92ITA
13.78
  0.149
5
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.78
92POL
13.78
=SB
  0.164
6
3Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.98
93FIN
13.98
SB
  0.144
9
4Serhiy Kopanayko
Serhiy Kopanayko 88, UKR
14.17
88UKR
14.17
  0.148
10
5Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.27
  0.151
11
6Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.53
91NOR
14.53
  0.112
12
M 400 m häck     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Denis Kudryavtsev
Denis Kudryavtsev 92, RUS
48.66
92RUS
48.66
PB
  0.176
1
2Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek 94, POL
49.04
94POL
49.04
PB
  0.191
2
3Leonardo Capotosti
Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA
49.93
88ITA
49.93
PB
  0.200
3
4Sebastian Rodger
Sebastian Rodger 91, GBR
50.10
91GBR
50.10
  0.183
5
5Mickaël François
Mickaël François 88, FRA
50.37
88FRA
50.37
  0.193
8
6Stanislav Melnykov
Stanislav Melnykov 87, UKR
50.47
87UKR
50.47
  0.205
9
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.07
93FIN
50.07
SB
  0.154
4
2Diego Cabello
Diego Cabello 88, ESP
50.22
88ESP
50.22
SB
  0.170
6
3Georg Fleischhauer
Georg Fleischhauer 88, GER
50.31
88GER
50.31
SB
  0.156
7
4Mikita Yakauleu
Mikita Yakauleu 89, BLR
51.02
89BLR
51.02
SB
  0.174
10
5Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
51.21
91NOR
51.21
SB
  0.154
11
6Jonathan CarbeSWE
51.89
SB
  0.157
12
M Höjd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Daniyil Tsyplakov
Daniyil Tsyplakov 92, RUS
2.33
92RUS
2.33
=PB
  
1
2Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.28
89ITA
2.28
  
2
3Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.25
92GER
2.25
  
3
4Artsem Naumovich
Artsem Naumovich 91, BLR
2.22
91BLR
2.22
  
4
5Mickaël Hanany
Mickaël Hanany 83, FRA
2.22
83FRA
2.22
  
5
6Robbie Grabarz
Robbie Grabarz 87, GBR
2.22
87GBR
2.22
  
6=
6Dmytro Yakovenko
Dmytro Yakovenko 92, UKR
2.22
92UKR
2.22
  
6=
8Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho 90, ESP
2.22
90ESP
2.22
SB
  
8
9Mehdi KatibSWE
2.18
SB
  
9
10Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek 89, POL
2.14
89POL
2.14
  
10
11Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.09
85FIN
2.09
  
11
12Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.04
89NOR
2.04
  
12
1.992.042.092.142.182.222.252.282.312.332.35
Tsyplakov---oooooxoxoxr
Fassinotti----ooooxxx
Przybylko-oooxooxxox
Naumovich--ooxooxxx
Hanany--oooxoxxx
Grabarz--ooxoxoxx
Yakovenko-ooxooxoxx
Sancho-ooooxxoxx
Katib-oooxxoxx
Bednarek-oooxxx
Viita-ooxxx
Nilsenooxxx
M Stav     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.85
86FRA
5.85
  
1
2Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.85
89GER
5.85
SB
  
2
3Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.80
92POL
5.80
SB
  
3
4Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.45
91ITA
5.45
SB
  
4
5Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.45
95NOR
5.45
PB NU23R
  
5=
5Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich 86, RUS
5.45
86RUS
5.45
  
5=
7Ivan Yeryomin
Ivan Yeryomin 89, UKR
5.30
89UKR
5.30
=SB
  
7
8Stanislau Tsivonchyk
Stanislau Tsivonchyk 85, BLR
5.30
85BLR
5.30
SB
  
8
9Jax Thoirs
Jax Thoirs 93, GBR
5.30
93GBR
5.30
  
9
10Igor Bychkov
Igor Bychkov 87, ESP
5.30
87ESP
5.30
  
10
11Carl SténsonSWE
5.15
SB
  
11
12Jouni Marjaniemi
Jouni Marjaniemi 89, FIN
5.15
89FIN
5.15
  
12
4.75
6.02
4.95
5.15
5.30
5.45
5.55
5.65
5.75
5.80
5.85
5.90
Lavillenie-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
o
-
Holzdeppe-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
xx
Lisek-
-
-
o
xo
o
x
o
o
xx

Stecchi-
xo
o
xxo
o
x





Dolve-
xo
xo
o
xo
x





Gripich-
-
-
xxo
xo
x





Yeryomin-
o
o
o
xxx






Tsivonchyk-
xo
-
xo
xx






Thoirs-
-
o
xxo
xx






Bychkov-
xo
-
xxo
x






Sténsono
-
o
xxx







Marjaniemi-
-
xxo
xx







M Längd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Aleksandr Menkov
Aleksandr Menkov 90, RUS
8.26
90RUS
8.26
+2.0
  
1
2Kafétien Gomis
Kafétien Gomis 80, FRA
8.26
80FRA
8.26
+0.4 PB
  
2
3Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
8.11w
89GER
8.11w
+2.1
  
3
4Andreas OtterlingSWE
7.98w
+2.2
  
4
5Taras Neledva
Taras Neledva 92, UKR
7.75w
92UKR
7.75w
+2.5
  
5
6Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu 88, ESP
7.69
88ESP
7.69
+1.6
  
6
7Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.69
94FIN
7.69
+1.6
  
7
8Dan Bramble
Dan Bramble 90, GBR
7.61
90GBR
7.61
+1.2
  
8
9Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.60
92POL
7.60
+1.0
  
9
10Emanuele Catania
Emanuele Catania 88, ITA
7.39
88ITA
7.39
+0.6
  
10
11Artsem Bandarenka
Artsem Bandarenka 91, BLR
7.39
91BLR
7.39
+1.0
  
11
12Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
7.16
96NOR
7.16
+1.5
  
12
Menkov8.14
+0.4
x
+2.4
8.26
+2.0
x
+0.8
Gomisx
+2.2
7.86
+0.6
7.91
+0.4
8.26
+0.4
Camara8.11w
+2.1
x
+1.7
x
+0.6
7.84
-0.3
Otterling7.98w
+2.2
x
+1.1
x
+1.7
7.78
+1.2
Neledvax
+1.6
7.75w
+2.5
x
+1.5
Okutu7.69
+1.6
7.68
+1.4
7.53
0.0
Pulli7.49
+0.1
7.63
-0.1
7.69
+1.6
Bramblex
+0.1
x
+1.6
7.61
+1.2
Jaszczuk7.20w
+2.3
7.51
+1.2
7.60
+1.0
Cataniax
+1.3
7.39
+0.6
7.31
+1.5
Bandarenka7.27w
+2.2
7.39
+1.0
x
+0.9
Warholm7.16
+1.5
7.12
+1.8
7.11
+0.4
M Tresteg     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Fabrizio Donato
Fabrizio Donato 76, ITA
17.11w
76ITA
17.11w
+3.3
  
1
2Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.92
91RUS
16.92
+1.6
  
2
3Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.62w
95FIN
16.62w
+2.3
  
3
4Maksim Niastsiarenka
Maksim Niastsiarenka 92, BLR
16.59
92BLR
16.59
+1.8 PB
  
4
5Sergio Solanas
Sergio Solanas 87, ESP
16.57w
87ESP
16.57w
+2.2
  
5
6Marcel Kornhardt
Marcel Kornhardt 93, GER
16.56w
93GER
16.56w
+2.7
  
6
7Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA
16.42w
94FRA
16.42w
+3.0
  
7
8Viktor Yastrebov
Viktor Yastrebov 82, UKR
16.30w
82UKR
16.30w
+2.1
  
8
9Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.24
86POL
16.24
+2.0
  
9
10Isak PerssonSWE
16.23w
+4.8
  
10
11Dan Bramble
Dan Bramble 90, GBR
15.92w
90GBR
15.92w
+2.9
  
11
12Joakim Urdahl
Joakim Urdahl 83, NOR
14.01
83NOR
14.01
+1.7
  
12
Donato17.11w
+3.3
x
+2.7
x
+1.6
Fyodorov16.48w
+3.5
16.82
+1.4
16.53w
+2.7
16.92
+1.6
Lipsanen16.47w
+2.7
16.04w
+2.1
16.62w
+2.3
15.88w
+3.0
Niastsiarenka16.39
+1.3
16.59
+1.8
x
+1.8
x
+2.4
Solanas16.26w
+2.2
16.57w
+2.2
16.35w
+2.4
Kornhardt16.12
+1.4
16.56w
+2.7
16.19w
+2.7
Pontviannex
+2.1
16.42w
+3.0
15.97w
+2.3
Yastrebov16.30w
+2.1
x
+2.4
x
+1.5
Świderski16.24
+2.0
x
+3.0
x
+1.3
Persson16.23w
+4.8
x
+1.5
x
+2.1
Bramblex
+1.5
x
+1.3
15.92w
+2.9
Urdahl14.01
+1.7
M Kula     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.20
90GER
21.20
  
1
2Tomasz Majewski
Tomasz Majewski 81, POL
20.23
81POL
20.23
  
2
3Pavel Lyzhyn
Pavel Lyzhyn 81, BLR
20.15
81BLR
20.15
  
3
4Gaëtan Bucki
Gaëtan Bucki 80, FRA
19.45
80FRA
19.45
  
4
5Aleksandr Lesnoy
Aleksandr Lesnoy 88, RUS
19.42
88RUS
19.42
  
5
6Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
19.26
84ESP
19.26
  
6
7Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.76
93FIN
18.76
  
7
8Daniele Secci
Daniele Secci 92, ITA
18.68
92ITA
18.68
  
8
9Daniel StåhlSWE
17.56
  
9
10Dmytro Savytskyy
Dmytro Savytskyy 90, UKR
17.40
90UKR
17.40
  
10
11Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
17.36
91GBR
17.36
  
11
12Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
16.96
95NOR
16.96
SB
  
12
Storl21.12xx21.20
Majewski19.70x20.23x
Lyzhyn20.1519.79xx
Bucki19.2419.4519.38x
Lesnoy19.1019.42x
Vivas19.03x19.26
Kangasx18.6718.76
Secci18.0018.6818.26
Ståhlxx17.56
Savytskyy16.92x17.40
Duquemin16.5317.3617.19
Skagestad16.96x16.11
M Diskus     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
63.03
87POL
63.03
  
1
2Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
60.23
87GER
60.23
  
2
3Frank Casañas
Frank Casañas 78, ESP
60.01
78ESP
60.01
SB
  
3
4Hannes Kirchler
Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA
59.03
78ITA
59.03
  
4
5Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
58.43
91FRA
58.43
  
5
6Gleb Sidorchenko
Gleb Sidorchenko 86, RUS
58.21
86RUS
58.21
  
6
7Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
56.83
95NOR
56.83
  
7
8Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
55.42
91GBR
55.42
  
8
9Valery Halubkovich
Valery Halubkovich 95, BLR
54.80
95BLR
54.80
  
9
10Roman Ryzhyy
Roman Ryzhyy 85, UKR
53.79
85UKR
53.79
  
10
11Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
51.46
90FIN
51.46
  
11
Daniel StåhlSWE
NM
  
Urbanek62.2663.0362.6463.03
Wierig58.99xx60.23
Casañas58.82xx60.01
Kirchler52.6458.0558.9859.03
Djouhan58.43x57.43
Sidorchenkox58.21x
Skagestad56.83xx
Duquemin55.2855.42x
Halubkovich43.33x54.80
Ryzhyy52.7553.7952.84
Niskala46.8351.46x
Ståhlxxx
M Slägga     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
81.64
89POL
81.64
  
1
2Nick Miller
Nick Miller 93, GBR
75.91
93GBR
75.91
  
2
3Yevhen Vynohradov
Yevhen Vynohradov 84, UKR
75.91
84UKR
75.91
SB
  
3
4Sergey Litvinov
Sergey Litvinov 86, RUS
75.45
86RUS
75.45
  
4
5Marco Lingua
Marco Lingua 78, ITA
72.98
78ITA
72.98
  
5
6Aleh Dubitski
Aleh Dubitski 90, BLR
72.83
90BLR
72.83
  
6
7Jérôme Bortoluzzi
Jérôme Bortoluzzi 82, FRA
72.67
82FRA
72.67
SB
  
7
8Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
71.20
90NOR
71.20
  
8
9Javier Cienfuegos
Javier Cienfuegos 90, ESP
71.05
90ESP
71.05
  
9
10Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.94
86FIN
70.94
  
10
11Oscar VestlundSWE
67.18
  
11
12Paul Hützen
Paul Hützen 91, GER
64.56
91GER
64.56
  
12
Fajdek79.9681.64x80.73
Miller75.5375.9173.94x
Vynohradov73.89x72.9075.91
Litvinov74.8875.45x73.15
Linguax72.98x
Dubitskixx72.83
Bortoluzzi72.3572.6772.16
Henriksen69.6571.2070.76
Cienfuegos70.7771.05x
Seppänen68.9069.8970.94
Vestlundxx67.18
Hützen64.56x64.42
M Spjut     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
84.44
82FIN
84.44
  
1
2Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
78.97
93GER
78.97
  
2
3Valeriy Iordan
Valeriy Iordan 92, RUS
78.32
92RUS
78.32
  
3
4Norbert Bonvecchio
Norbert Bonvecchio 85, ITA
77.33
85ITA
77.33
  
4
5Hubert Chmielak
Hubert Chmielak 89, POL
76.87
89POL
76.87
  
5
6Uladzimir Kazlou
Uladzimir Kazlou 85, BLR
76.26
85BLR
76.26
  
6
7Gabriel WallinSWE
75.99
  
7
8Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 85, UKR
71.75
85UKR
71.75
  
8
9Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth
Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth 93, NOR
71.53
93NOR
71.53
  
9
10Killian Durechou
Killian Durechou 92, FRA
67.68
92FRA
67.68
  
10
11Bonne Buwembo
Bonne Buwembo 89, GBR
67.51
89GBR
67.51
  
11
12Pablo Bugallo
Pablo Bugallo 96, ESP
64.92
96ESP
64.92
  
12
Pitkämäki81.71x80.1084.44
Vetter73.3871.2678.9771.54
Iordanx73.4678.3277.13
Bonvecchio77.3375.74x72.76
Chmielak76.87xx
Kazlou74.0376.2672.18
Wallin71.7274.8975.99
Pyatnytsyax71.7569.00
Kveseth64.2769.6271.53
Durechou61.7164.7367.68
Buwembo66.4161.3367.51
Bugallo64.92x64.44
M 4x100 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
38.21
GBR
38.21
  0.148
1
  Richard Kilty, Danny Talbot, James Ellington, Andrew Robertson
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
38.34
FRA
38.34
  0.169
2
  Pierre Vincent, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Emmanuel Biron
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
38.78
GER
38.78
  0.156
4
  Aleixo Platini Menga, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Robin Erewa
4Ukraina 
Ukraina  
38.95
UKR
38.95
  0.161
5
  Emil Ibrahimov, Serhiy Smelyk, Igor Bodrov, Vitaliy Korzh
5Ryssland 
Ryssland  
39.24
RUS
39.24
  0.162
7
  Dmitriy Lopin, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov
6Polen 
Polen  
39.30
POL
39.30
  0.181
8
  Adam Pawłowski, Przemysław Słowikowski, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Italien 
Italien  
38.71
ITA
38.71
  0.234
3
  Massimiliano Ferraro, Enrico Demonte, Davide Manenti, Delmas Obou
2 
39.20
SWE
39.20
  0.160
6
  Alexander Brorsson  90, Johan Wissman  82, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Joel Groth  91
3Spanien 
Spanien  
39.40
ESP
39.40
  0.197
9
  Eduard Viles, Sergio Ruiz, Bruno Hortelano, Arian Olmos Tellez
4Finland 
Finland  
39.45
FIN
39.45
  0.154
10
  Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki
5Belarus 
Belarus  
39.67
BLR
39.67
  0.192
11
  Yahor Papou, Siarhei Pustabeu, Illia Siratsiuk, Aliaksandr Linnik
Norge 
Norge  
DQ
NOR
DQ
  0.165
  Jonas Tapani Halonen, Even Meinseth, Even Pettersen, Salum Ageze Kashafali
M 4x100 m extra     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Polen 
Polen  
39.29
POL
39.29
  0.161
  Adam Pawłowski, Dariusz Kuć, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński
2Ryssland 
Ryssland  
39.31
RUS
39.31
  0.146
  Mikhail Idrisov, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov
M 4x400 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:00.47
FRA
3:00.47
  0.189
1
  Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Atine, Mamoudou Hanne, Thomas Jordier
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:00.54
GBR
3:00.54
  0.157
2
  Rabah Yousif, Delano Williams, Conrad Williams, Richard Buck
3Polen 
Polen  
3:01.24
POL
3:01.24
  0.186
3
  Łukasz Krawczuk, Michał Pietrzak, Rafał Omelko, Patryk Dobek
4Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:01.71
RUS
3:01.71
  0.149
4
  Artyom Denmukhametov, Pavel Trenikhin, Lev Mosin, Pavel Ivashko
5Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:03.55
GER
3:03.55
  0.281
5
  Thomas Schneider, Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Johannes Trefz
6Italien 
Italien  
3:06.71
ITA
3:06.71
  0.160
8
  Davide Re, Francesco Cappellin, Eusebio Haliti, Davide Manenti
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Ukraina 
Ukraina  
3:05.16
UKR
3:05.16
  0.181
6
  Nazariy Dzyubenko, Yevhen Hutsol, Volodymyr Burakov, Vitaliy Butrym
2Spanien 
Spanien  
3:06.35
ESP
3:06.35
  0.159
7
  Iñigo Pérez, Samuel García, Lucas Bua, Pau Fradera
3 
3:08.83
SWE
3:08.83
  0.175
9
  Felix Francois  90, Dennis Forsman  95, Alexander Nordkvist  90, Jonathan Carbe  90
4Belarus 
Belarus  
3:09.17
BLR
3:09.17
  0.201
10
  Aliaksandr Krasouski, Mikita Yakauleu, Maksim Lipauka, Piotr Khadasevich
5Norge 
Norge  
3:10.65
NOR
3:10.65
  0.158
11
  Mauritz Kåshagen, Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm, Simen Sigurdsen, Karsten Warholm
6Finland 
Finland  
3:11.60
FIN
3:11.60
  0.431
12
  Jani Koskela, Oskari Mörö, Petteri Monni, Erik Back
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
20 jun
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -1.4
1Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
11.27
90GBR
11.27
  0.137
1
2Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
11.29
88UKR
11.29
  0.155
2
3Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
11.48
97POL
11.48
  0.155
3
4Tatjana Pinto
Tatjana Pinto 92, GER
11.52
92GER
11.52
  0.197
4
5Yelizaveta Demirova
Yelizaveta Demirova 87, RUS
11.62
87RUS
11.62
  0.140
5
6Jessica Paoletta
Jessica Paoletta 88, ITA
11.76
88ITA
11.76
  0.184
6
Final B
20 jun Vind: -4.3
20 junVind: -4.3
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.80
88NOR
11.80
  0.160
7
2Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
11.99
89BLR
11.99
SB
  0.161
8
3Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara 95, ESP
12.13
95ESP
12.13
  0.151
9
4Jennifer Galais
Jennifer Galais 92, FRA
12.13
92FRA
12.13
  0.216
10
5Daniella BuskSWE
12.14
  0.174
11
6Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
12.16
94FIN
12.16
  0.176
12
K 100 m extra     
Final 1
19 jun Vind: +1.1
19 junVind: +1.1
1Ilenia Draisci
Ilenia Draisci 89, ITA
11.76
89ITA
11.76
  0.135
2Paloma Diez
Paloma Diez 93, ESP
11.79
93ESP
11.79
PB
  0.144
3Alazne Furundarena
Alazne Furundarena 89, ESP
11.81
89ESP
11.81
SB
  0.189
4Carmen Sánchez
Carmen Sánchez 90, ESP
11.99
90ESP
11.99
  0.144
5Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
12.11
98FIN
12.11
  0.183
Final 2
19 jun Vind: +0.3
19 junVind: +0.3
1Nataliya Strohova
Nataliya Strohova 92, UKR
11.47
92UKR
11.47
  0.146
2Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
11.54
86POL
11.54
  0.173
3Weronika Wedler
Weronika Wedler 89, POL
11.78
89POL
11.78
  0.144
K 200 m     
21 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
22.76
88UKR
22.76
PB
  0.167
1
2Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
23.16
93GBR
23.16
  0.193
2
3Yekaterina Smirnova
Yekaterina Smirnova 88, RUS
23.29
88RUS
23.29
  0.163
3
4Giulia Riva
Giulia Riva 92, ITA
23.30
92ITA
23.30
=PB
  0.146
4
5Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
23.46
93GER
23.46
  0.192
5
6Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.46
90POL
23.46
  0.160
6
Final B
21 jun Vind: -2.4
21 junVind: -2.4
1Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
23.53
96FRA
23.53
  0.158
7
2Moa HjelmerSWE
23.66
  0.198
8
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.76
86NOR
23.76
  0.171
9
4Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
23.88
89ESP
23.88
SB
  0.176
10
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.44
94FIN
24.44
  0.175
11
6Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
24.61
96BLR
24.61
  0.178
12
K 400 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
51.55
90FRA
51.55
  0.199
1
2Mariya Mikhailyuk
Mariya Mikhailyuk 91, RUS
51.59
91RUS
51.59
  0.167
2
3Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
51.82
83ITA
51.82
  0.165
3
4Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 90, GER
52.61
90GER
52.61
  0.172
5
5Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty 92, POL
52.67
92POL
52.67
  0.182
6
6Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
53.56
88ESP
53.56
  0.184
8
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Margaret Adeoye
Margaret Adeoye 85, GBR
52.07
85GBR
52.07
SB
  0.206
4
2Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
53.46
94UKR
53.46
  0.219
7
3Ilona Usovich
Ilona Usovich 82, BLR
53.92
82BLR
53.92
  0.167
9
4Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.16
SB
  0.217
10
5Tara Marie Norum
Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR
54.37
91NOR
54.37
  0.167
11
6Katri Mustola
Katri Mustola 92, FIN
55.00
92FIN
55.00
SB
  0.172
12
K 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:00.18
93FRA
2:00.18
  
1
2Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:00.30
91POL
2:00.30
SB
  
2
3Anastasiya Tkachuk
Anastasiya Tkachuk 93, UKR
2:00.72
93UKR
2:00.72
SB
  
3
4Maryna Arzamasova
Maryna Arzamasova 87, BLR
2:00.87
87BLR
2:00.87
SB
  
4
5Fabienne Kohlmann
Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER
2:01.27
89GER
2:01.27
SB
  
5
6Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
2:02.99
90ESP
2:02.99
  
6
7Alison Leonard
Alison Leonard 90, GBR
2:03.06
90GBR
2:03.06
  
7
8Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:03.32
90NOR
2:03.32
  
8
9Lovisa Lindh
2:04.14
SWE
2:04.14
SB
  
9
10Irene Baldessari
Irene Baldessari 93, ITA
2:04.23
93ITA
2:04.23
PB
  
10
11Aino Paunonen
Aino Paunonen 92, FIN
2:06.90
92FIN
2:06.90
PB
  
11
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
Anastasiya Bazdyreva 92, RUS
2:01.06DQ
92RUS
2:01.06DQ
  
K 1500 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Anna Shchagina
Anna Shchagina 91, RUS
4:15.22
91RUS
4:15.22
  
1
2Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
4:16.22
90NOR
4:16.22
  
2
3Rhianwedd Price
Rhianwedd Price 94, GBR
4:16.59
94GBR
4:16.59
  
3
4Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
4:16.77
88POL
4:16.77
  
4
5Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
4:17.09
79UKR
4:17.09
  
5
6Corinna Harrer
Corinna Harrer 91, GER
4:17.81
91GER
4:17.81
  
6
7Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:18.04
87ITA
4:18.04
SB
  
7
8Anna SilvanderSWE
4:18.85
PB
  
8
9Ophélie Claude-Boxberger
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA
4:19.07
88FRA
4:19.07
  
9
10Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
4:20.61
89ESP
4:20.61
  
10
11Volha Rulevich
Volha Rulevich 89, BLR
4:21.21
89BLR
4:21.21
  
11
12Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
4:36.40
92FIN
4:36.40
SB
  
12
K 3000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
9:20.39
95POL
9:20.39
SB
  
1
2Maren Kock
Maren Kock 90, GER
9:20.82
90GER
9:20.82
SB
  
2
3Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina 90, RUS
9:20.93
90RUS
9:20.93
  
3
4Sviatlana Kudzelich
Sviatlana Kudzelich 87, BLR
9:24.12
87BLR
9:24.12
  
4
5Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
9:24.81
87ITA
9:24.81
SB
  
5
6Clémence Calvin
Clémence Calvin 90, FRA
9:26.18
90FRA
9:26.18
SB
  
6
7Lidia Rodríguez
Lidia Rodríguez 86, ESP
9:27.64
86ESP
9:27.64
SB
  
7
8Lauren Deadman
Lauren Deadman 84, GBR
9:28.84
84GBR
9:28.84
SB
  
8
9Klara BodinsonSWE
9:32.84
PB
  
9
10Nataliya Tobias
Nataliya Tobias 80, UKR
9:33.54
80UKR
9:33.54
  
10
11Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
9:35.20
94FIN
9:35.20
  
11
12Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR
10:02.81
96NOR
10:02.81
SB
  
12
K 5000 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
15:49.29
85POL
15:49.29
SB
  
1
2Volha Mazuronak
Volha Mazuronak 89, BLR
15:51.89
89BLR
15:51.89
SB
  
2
3Clémence Calvin
Clémence Calvin 90, FRA
15:53.28
90FRA
15:53.28
SB
  
3
4Gulshat Fazlitdinova
Gulshat Fazlitdinova 92, RUS
15:57.50
92RUS
15:57.50
  
4
5Viktoriya Pohoryelska
Viktoriya Pohoryelska 90, UKR
15:57.75
90UKR
15:57.75
SB
  
5
6Silvia Weissteiner
Silvia Weissteiner 79, ITA
16:15.09
79ITA
16:15.09
  
6
7Trihas Gebre
Trihas Gebre 90, ESP
16:34.94
90ESP
16:34.94
  
7
8Lily Partridge
Lily Partridge 91, GBR
16:42.61
91GBR
16:42.61
SB
  
8
9Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
16:46.43
90GER
16:46.43
PB
  
9
10Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
16:51.54
94FIN
16:51.54
  
10
11Louise Nilsson
17:00.94
SWE
17:00.94
SB
  
11
12Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal 96, NOR
17:21.45
96NOR
17:21.45
SB
  
12
K 3000 m hinder     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:46.49
92GER
9:46.49
  
1
2Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
9:59.75
86GBR
9:59.75
  
2
3Emma Oudiou
Emma Oudiou 95, FRA
10:01.02
95FRA
10:01.02
  
3
4Diana Martín
Diana Martín 81, ESP
10:02.63
81ESP
10:02.63
  
4
5Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
10:03.02
93FIN
10:03.02
SB
  
5
6Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
10:03.44
85POL
10:03.44
  
6
7Charlotta FougbergSWE
10:06.37
  
7
8Mariya Shatalova
Mariya Shatalova 89, UKR
10:09.34
89UKR
10:09.34
  
8
9Nastassia Puzakova
Nastassia Puzakova 93, BLR
10:11.39
93BLR
10:11.39
SB
  
9
10Valeria Roffino
Valeria Roffino 90, ITA
10:18.10
90ITA
10:18.10
  
10
11Yekaterina Ivonina
Yekaterina Ivonina 94, RUS
10:34.55
94RUS
10:34.55
  
11
12Karoline E. Skatteboe
Karoline E. Skatteboe 93, NOR
10:44.13
93NOR
10:44.13
  
12
K 100 m häck     
21 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
12.80
89BLR
12.80
  0.203
1
2Nina Morozova
Nina Morozova 89, RUS
12.85
89RUS
12.85
  0.162
2
3Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.92
89GER
12.92
=SB
  0.172
3
4Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
13.03
93POL
13.03
  0.172
4
5Cindy Billaud
Cindy Billaud 86, FRA
13.06
86FRA
13.06
  0.172
5
6Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon 90, GBR
13.54
90GBR
13.54
  0.190
8
Final B
21 jun Vind: -2.2
21 junVind: -2.2
1Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
13.44
87UKR
13.44
  0.159
6
2Caridad Jerez
Caridad Jerez 91, ESP
13.47
91ESP
13.47
  0.146
7
3Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.56
92NOR
13.56
  0.160
9
4Giada Carmassi
Giada Carmassi 94, ITA
13.68
94ITA
13.68
  0.161
10
5Caroline TegelSWE
13.95
  0.160
11
6Viivi Avikainen
Viivi Avikainen 87, FIN
14.13
87FIN
14.13
  0.141
12
K 400 m häck     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Eilidh Child
Eilidh Child 87, GBR
54.46
87GBR
54.46
SB
  0.129
1
2Anna Titimets
Anna Titimets 89, UKR
54.75
89UKR
54.75
SB
  0.175
2
3Yadisleidy Pedroso
Yadisleidy Pedroso 87, ITA
55.18
87ITA
55.18
SB
  0.171
3
4Vera Rudakova
Vera Rudakova 92, RUS
55.83
92RUS
55.83
  0.316
4
5Joanna Linkiewicz
Joanna Linkiewicz 90, POL
56.47
90POL
56.47
  0.166
7
6Aurelie Chaboudez
Aurelie Chaboudez 93, FRA
56.76
93FRA
56.76
  0.195
8
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Elise MalmbergSWE
56.06
PB
  0.220
5
2Katsiaryna Artsiukh
Katsiaryna Artsiukh 91, BLR
56.36
91BLR
56.36
PB
  0.199
6
3Christiane Klopsch
Christiane Klopsch 90, GER
56.78
90GER
56.78
  0.207
9
4Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
58.01
89FIN
58.01
PB
  0.209
10
5Laura Sotomayor
Laura Sotomayor 86, ESP
58.29
86ESP
58.29
  0.183
11
6Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
59.76
93NOR
59.76
SB
  0.166
12
K Höjd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
1.99
93RUS
1.99
SB
  
1
2Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.97
79ESP
1.97
  
2
3Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.97
86POL
1.97
=SB
  
3
4Erika KinseySWE
1.97
PB
  
3 SWE AT 4
5Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.94
95UKR
1.94
=PB
  
5
6Isobel Pooley
Isobel Pooley 92, GBR
1.94
92GBR
1.94
SB
  
7
6Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.94
90GER
1.94
=SB
  
6
8Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost 93, ITA
1.94
93ITA
1.94
SB
  
8
9Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava 89, BLR
1.84
89BLR
1.84
  
9
10Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.84
90NOR
1.84
  
10
10Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.84
94FIN
1.84
PB
  
11
12Mélanie Skotnik
Mélanie Skotnik 82, FRA
1.80
82FRA
1.80
  
12
1.701.751.801.841.881.911.941.971.992.01
Kuchina--ooxoooooxxx
Beitia---o-xoooxxx
Lićwinko---ooxooxoxx
Kinsey-oooooxoxxox
Herashchenko--oooxoxoxx
Pooley--oooxxoxox
Jungfleisch-ooooxxoxox
Trost-ooxoooxxox
Maksimava-oooxxx
Angelsen-xoooxxx
Lälläooxooxxx
Skotnik-oxxoxx
K Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Silke Spiegelburg
Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER
4.75
86GER
4.75
SB
  
1
2Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.70
91RUS
4.70
=PB
  
2
3Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.60
PB NR NU23R
  
3
4Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.40
88FIN
4.40
  
4
5Naroa Agirre
Naroa Agirre 79, ESP
4.40
79ESP
4.40
SB
  
5
5Marion Lotout
Marion Lotout 89, FRA
4.40
89FRA
4.40
  
6
7Sally Peake
Sally Peake 86, GBR
4.25
86GBR
4.25
SB
  
7
8Katrine Haarklau
Katrine Haarklau 91, NOR
4.25
91NOR
4.25
SB
  
8
9Iryna Yakaltsevich
Iryna Yakaltsevich 93, BLR
4.10
93BLR
4.10
  
9
10Kateryna Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova 89, UKR
3.95
89UKR
3.95
  
10
11Justyna Śmietanka
Justyna Śmietanka 94, POL
3.75
94POL
3.75
  
11
Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
NH
94ITA
NH
  
3.50
4.85
3.75
3.95
4.10
4.25
4.40
4.50
4.60
4.70
4.75
4.80
Spiegelburg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
x
xo
-
Sidorova-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
-
xxx
Bengtsson-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxo
x


Nikkanen-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Agirre-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Lotout-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Peake-
-
xo
o
o
xx
x




Haarklau-
o
xo
xo
xo
x





Yakaltsevich-
o
o
xxo
xx






Kozlovao
o
xxo
xx







Śmietankao
xo
xxx








Malavisi-
-
xxx








K Längd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina 91, RUS
6.95
91RUS
6.95
+1.6 SB
  
1
2Volha Sudareva
Volha Sudareva 84, BLR
6.86
84BLR
6.86
+0.6 PB
  
2
3Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara 89, GER
6.79
89GER
6.79
+0.4
  
3
4Erica JarderSWE
6.53w
+3.8
  
4
5Diane Barras
Diane Barras 85, FRA
6.52w
85FRA
6.52w
+4.0
  
5
6Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.39
94GBR
6.39
–0.3
  
6
7Krystyna Hryshutyna
Krystyna Hryshutyna 92, UKR
6.33
92UKR
6.33
+1.3
  
7
8Tania Vicenzino
Tania Vicenzino 86, ITA
6.29
86ITA
6.29
+0.2
  
8
9Concepción Montaner
Concepción Montaner 81, ESP
6.27
81ESP
6.27
–0.1
  
9
10Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.21
95NOR
6.21
+1.2
  
10
11Karolina Zawiła
Karolina Zawiła 86, POL
6.09
86POL
6.09
+0.7
  
11
12Sanna NygårdFIN
5.97
–0.8
  
12
Klishina6.75w
+2.1
6.79
+0.5
6.95
+1.6
x
+0.4
Sudareva6.50
+1.2
6.79
+0.9
x
+0.4
6.86
+0.6
Moguenarax
+1.7
6.79
+0.4
6.75w
+2.1
x
+0.2
Jarderx
+1.3
6.34
+1.3
6.53w
+3.8
6.43
+0.4
Barras5.86w
+2.9
6.52w
+4.0
6.24
+0.3
Sawyersx
+2.8
x
+0.9
6.39
-0.3
Hryshutyna6.33
+1.3
x
+1.1
x
+1.0
Vicenzino6.29
+0.2
x
+1.0
6.21
+1.2
Montanerx
+1.8
6.19w
+3.0
6.27
-0.1
Akpana Assa6.06
+1.9
x
+0.5
6.21
+1.2
Zawiła6.09
+0.7
x
+0.7
5.81
+1.6
Nygårdx
+1.5
x
+1.4
5.97
-0.8
K Tresteg     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Yekaterina Koneva
Yekaterina Koneva 88, RUS
14.98w
88RUS
14.98w
+2.3
  
1
2Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
14.46w
90GER
14.46w
+3.5
  
2
3Simona La Mantia
Simona La Mantia 83, ITA
14.22
83ITA
14.22
+2.0 SB
  
3
4Laura Samuel
Laura Samuel 91, GBR
14.06
91GBR
14.06
+0.5 SB
  
4
5Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.03
95ESP
14.03
+2.0 SB
  
5
6Jeanine Assani Issouf
Jeanine Assani Issouf 92, FRA
13.97w
92FRA
13.97w
+3.0
  
6
7Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.88
92FIN
13.88
+1.6
  
7
8Tetyana Ptashkina
Tetyana Ptashkina 93, UKR
13.83
93UKR
13.83
+1.8
  
8
9Anna Zych
Anna Zych 88, POL
13.55
88POL
13.55
+1.4 SB
  
9
10Aksinnia Dzetsuk
Aksinnia Dzetsuk 86, BLR
13.43w
86BLR
13.43w
+3.5
  
10
11Malin MarmbrandtSWE
12.75
+1.9
  
11
12Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
12.10w
96NOR
12.10w
+2.1
  
12
Koneva14.41w
+2.8
14.98w
+2.3
14.72
+1.2
14.87
+1.7
Gierischx
+3.8
14.46w
+3.5
14.02w
+2.1
13.86
+1.8
La Mantia14.10
+2.0
14.22
+2.0
14.05
+0.8
13.65w
+2.2
Samuelx
+1.7
14.06
+0.5
x
+2.7
x
+2.1
Peleteiro13.62
+1.7
14.03
+2.0
13.97
+0.7
Assani Issouf13.97w
+3.0
13.57
+0.7
x
+2.2
Mäkeläx
+1.2
13.78w
+2.1
13.88
+1.6
Ptashkina13.65w
+2.6
13.83
+1.8
13.50
0.0
Zych13.45w
+2.8
13.55
+1.4
13.40w
+2.6
Dzetsuk13.42
+0.6
13.43w
+3.5
13.15
+1.4
Marmbrandt12.75
+1.9
x
+2.3
12.47
+1.9
Benserud12.10w
+2.1
11.77
+2.0
x
+2.5
K Kula     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.82
85GER
19.82
  
1
2Irina Tarasova
Irina Tarasova 87, RUS
18.51
87RUS
18.51
  
2
3Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.38
90BLR
18.38
  
3
4Chiara Rosa
Chiara Rosa 83, ITA
17.88
83ITA
17.88
SB
  
4
5Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
16.87
91POL
16.87
  
5
6Fanny Roos
16.83
SWE
16.83
  
6
7Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival 82, FRA
16.76
82FRA
16.76
SB
  
7
8Halyna Obleshchuk
Halyna Obleshchuk 89, UKR
16.69
89UKR
16.69
  
8
9Úrsula Ruiz
Úrsula Ruiz 83, ESP
16.61
83ESP
16.61
  
9
10Rachel Wallader
Rachel Wallader 89, GBR
15.50
89GBR
15.50
  
10
11Kristin Sundsteigen
Kristin Sundsteigen 88, NOR
14.21
88NOR
14.21
SB
  
11
12Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
13.21
97FIN
13.21
  
12
Schwanitz18.8519.8219.34x
Tarasova18.0718.5117.86x
Dubitskaya18.38xx17.76
Rosa17.88x17.63x
Guba16.7916.8716.56
Roos15.2415.5216.83
Cérival16.7616.44x
Obleshchuk15.4116.6816.69
Ruiz16.05x16.61
Wallader15.4915.5015.11
Sundsteigen13.5914.2113.95
Rouvali13.2113.18x
K Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
62.24
79FRA
62.24
  
1
2Żaneta Glanc
Żaneta Glanc 83, POL
58.92
83POL
58.92
  
2
3Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
58.53
86FIN
58.53
  
3
4Nataliya Semenova
Nataliya Semenova 82, UKR
58.03
82UKR
58.03
  
4
5Julia Fischer
Julia Fischer 90, GER
57.74
90GER
57.74
  
5
6Sabina Asenjo
Sabina Asenjo 86, ESP
56.16
86ESP
56.16
  
6
7Yekaterina Strokova
Yekaterina Strokova 89, RUS
56.10
89RUS
56.10
  
7
8Sofia LarssonSWE
54.88
  
8
9Valentina Aniballi
Valentina Aniballi 84, ITA
52.79
84ITA
52.79
  
9
10Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
50.93
86GBR
50.93
  
10
11Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm 76, NOR
48.04
76NOR
48.04
  
11
12Nastassia Kashtanava
Nastassia Kashtanava 89, BLR
46.45
89BLR
46.45
  
12
Robert-Michon62.21x62.24x
Glanc54.4558.2458.92x
Kämäräinen58.53x58.45x
Semenova58.03x55.88x
Fischerx57.74x
Asenjo56.1655.17x
Strokovax51.2856.10
Larsson45.8554.88x
Aniballi45.6252.79x
Law48.9050.9348.56
Etholm41.5147.8548.04
Kashtanavax45.3746.45
K Slägga     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
78.28
85POL
78.28
SB
  
1
2Betty Heidler
Betty Heidler 83, GER
75.73
83GER
75.73
SB
  
2
3Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
74.05
93FRA
74.05
PB NU23R
  
3
4Alena Sobaleva
Alena Sobaleva 93, BLR
72.86
93BLR
72.86
PB NU23R
  
4
5Sophie Hitchon
Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR
71.89
91GBR
71.89
SB
  
5
6Iryna Novozhylova
Iryna Novozhylova 86, UKR
69.25
86UKR
69.25
  
6
7Eleni LarssonSWE
68.76
PB NU23R
  
7
8Silvia Salis
Silvia Salis 85, ITA
67.80
85ITA
67.80
  
8
9Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
66.50
81FIN
66.50
  
9
10Berta Castells
Berta Castells 84, ESP
65.51
84ESP
65.51
  
10
11Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
64.40
97NOR
64.40
PB NU23R NU20R
  
11
Oksana Kondratyeva
Oksana Kondratyeva 85, RUS
71.07DQ
85RUS
71.07DQ
  
Włodarczykx74.38x78.28
Heidler68.2868.1672.1875.73
Tavernier74.05x72.13
Sobaleva70.3572.86xx
Hitchon69.67x71.89
Novozhylova69.2566.7663.90
Larsson64.92x68.76
Salis66.45x67.80
Korpela66.1764.3866.50
Castells65.35x65.51
Llano60.7764.4061.59
Kondratyeva69.0771.0769.24
K Spjut     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Christina Obergföll
Christina Obergföll 81, GER
61.69
81GER
61.69
  
1
2Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
61.08
91BLR
61.08
  
2
3Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
55.33
92FIN
55.33
  
3
4Sara Jemai
Sara Jemai 92, ITA
54.86
92ITA
54.86
  
4
5Anna WessmanSWE
54.35
  
5
6Mercedes Chilla
Mercedes Chilla 80, ESP
54.02
80ESP
54.02
  
6
7Hanna Hatsko
Hanna Hatsko 90, UKR
53.84
90UKR
53.84
  
7
8Laura Whittingham
Laura Whittingham 86, GBR
53.49
86GBR
53.49
SB
  
8
9Marta Kąkol
Marta Kąkol 92, POL
53.44
92POL
53.44
  
9
10Matilde Andraud
Matilde Andraud 89, FRA
52.93
89FRA
52.93
  
10
11Viktoriya Sudarushkina
Viktoriya Sudarushkina 90, RUS
52.19
90RUS
52.19
  
11
12Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
49.63
95NOR
49.63
  
12
Obergföllx61.69x60.98
Khaladovich61.08x58.7557.62
Kangas51.6355.3351.9952.95
Jemai51.3454.8651.8354.23
Wessman54.3553.2453.96
Chilla54.0253.3452.90
Hatsko53.84xx
Whittingham53.4951.3849.53
Kąkol53.4450.82x
Andraud51.73x52.93
Sudarushkina52.19xx
Borge49.63x48.05
K 4x100 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ukraina 
Ukraina  
42.50
UKR
42.50
  0.167
1
 Nataliya Strohova, Nataliya Pohrebnyak, Viktoriya Kashcheyeva, Hrystyna Stuy
2Ryssland 
Ryssland  
42.99
RUS
42.99
  0.172
2
 Marina Panteleyeva, Kseniya Ryzhova, Yelizaveta Demirova, Yekaterina Smirnova
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
43.21
GER
43.21
  0.175
3
 Yasmin Kwadwo, Tatjana Pinto, Rebekka Haase, Alexandra Burghardt
4Polen 
Polen  
43.28
POL
43.28
  0.154
4
 Marika Popowicz-Drapala, Anna Kiełbasińska, Marta Jeschke, Ewa Swoboda
5Frankrike 
Frankrike  
43.84
FRA
43.84
  0.191
6
 Brigitte Ntiamoah, Jennifer Galais, Maroussia Pare, Orphee Neola
6Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
44.68
GBR
44.68
  0.166
11
 Louise Bloor, Dina Asher-Smith, Bianca Williams, Laura Maddox
Final B
20 jun
20 jun
1Italien 
Italien  
43.72
ITA
43.72
  0.232
5
 Jessica Paoletta, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Giulia Riva
2Norge 
Norge  
43.94
NOR
43.94
NR
  0.166
7
 Isabelle Pedersen, Ida Bakke Hansen, Elisabeth Slettum, Ezinne Okparaebo
3 
44.04
SWE
44.04
  0.156
8
 Gladys Bamane  89, Isabelle Eurenius  89, Daniella Busk  93, Moa Hjelmer  90
4Spanien 
Spanien  
44.19
ESP
44.19
  0.164
9
 Paloma Diez, Alazne Furundarena, Estela García, Cristina Lara
5Belarus 
Belarus  
44.41
BLR
44.41
  0.165
10
 Yulia Nestsiarenka, Alina Talay, Volha Astashka, Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
6Finland 
Finland  
45.06
FIN
45.06
  0.219
12
 Milja Thureson, Jasmin Showlah, Anniina Kortetmaa, Lotta Kemppinen
K 4x400 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:24.98
RUS
3:24.98
  0.217
1
 Alena Mamina, Kseniya Zadorina, Kseniya Ryzhova, Mariya Mikhailyuk
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:28.84
FRA
3:28.84
  0.294
2
 Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Deborah Sananes, Floria Guei
3Italien 
Italien  
3:29.83
ITA
3:29.83
  0.186
4
 Libania Grenot, Marta Milani, Elena Bonfanti, Chiara Bazzoni
4Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:29.86
GER
3:29.86
  0.190
5
 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß, Friederike Möhlenkamp, Christiane Klopsch, Christina Hering
5Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:30.01
GBR
3:30.01
  0.211
6
 Eilidh Doyle, Meghan Beesley, Laura Maddox, Margaret Adeoye
6Polen 
Polen  
3:30.18
POL
3:30.18
  0.240
7
 Martyna Dąbrowska, Ewelina Ptak, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz-Zawadzka, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Ukraina 
Ukraina  
3:29.79
UKR
3:29.79
  0.218
3
 Viktoriya Tkachuk, Alina Lohvynenko, Olha Bibik, Olha Zemlyak
2Belarus 
Belarus  
3:32.33
BLR
3:32.33
  0.159
8
 Elena Kyevich, Maryna Arzamasova, Yulia Yurenia, Ilona Usovich
3Spanien 
Spanien  
3:35.48
ESP
3:35.48
  0.170
9
 Andrea Díez, Indira Terrero, Sara Gómez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa
4 
3:35.80
SWE
3:35.80
  0.266
10
 Lisa Duffy  93, Josefin Magnusson  89, Lovisa Lindh  91, Elise Malmberg  95
5Norge 
Norge  
3:36.22
NOR
3:36.22
  0.184
11
 Emily Rose Norum, Trine Mjåland, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Tara Marie Norum
6Finland 
Finland  
3:44.36
FIN
3:44.36
  0.214
12
 Anniina Laitinen, Eveliina Määttänen, Kirsi Pekkanen, Aino Paunonen