21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 242 (138+104)   Starter: 278 (155+123)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12861714 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.31
93NED
10.31
=SB
  
2Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.32
87NED
10.32
PB
  
3Patrick van Luijk
Patrick van Luijk 84, NED
10.41
84NED
10.41
SB
  
4Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
10.46
88NED
10.46
  
5Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
10.49
91NED
10.49
SB
  
6Jorén Tromp
Jorén Tromp 88, NED
10.55
88NED
10.55
SB
  
7Koen van Erve
Koen van Erve 91, NED
10.74
91NED
10.74
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Yannick Meyer
Yannick Meyer 88, BEL
10.71
88BEL
10.71
PB
  
2Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
10.74
96NED
10.74
  
3Marvin Douma
Marvin Douma 93, NED
10.78
93NED
10.78
PB
  
4Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
10.80
94NED
10.80
SB
  
5Giorgio Gravenbeek
Giorgio Gravenbeek 87, NED
10.91
87NED
10.91
PB
  
6Gaeonn Meyer
Gaeonn Meyer 90, NED
10.93
90NED
10.93
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Rik Jansen
Rik Jansen 94, NED
10.88
94NED
10.88
PB
  
2Wout Verhoeven
Wout Verhoeven 88, BEL
10.93
88BEL
10.93
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
21.08
90NED
21.08
  
2Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
21.09
93NED
21.09
SB
  
3Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
21.09
87NED
21.09
  
4Rory Evans
Rory Evans 89, GBR
21.19
89GBR
21.19
  
5Jorén Tromp
Jorén Tromp 88, NED
21.42
88NED
21.42
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Marvin Douma
Marvin Douma 93, NED
21.53
93NED
21.53
SB
  
2Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
21.60
91NED
21.60
SB
  
3Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
21.73
96NED
21.73
  
4Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof 90, NED
21.78
90NED
21.78
  
5Sander Pupella
Sander Pupella 93, NED
21.90
93NED
21.90
  
6Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
21.91
94NED
21.91
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sawa Bezelev
Sawa Bezelev 98, NED
21.87
98NED
21.87
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
46.53
90NED
46.53
  
2Thomas Schneider
Thomas Schneider 88, GER
47.40
88GER
47.40
  
3Eric Krüger
Eric Krüger 88, GER
47.44
88GER
47.44
  
4Rory Evans
Rory Evans 89, GBR
47.61
89GBR
47.61
SB
  
5Grant Plenderleith
Grant Plenderleith 91, GBR
47.68
91GBR
47.68
  
6Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof 90, NED
47.85
90NED
47.85
  
7Jesper Arts
Jesper Arts 92, NED
48.76
92NED
48.76
  
Final B
1Olaf van den Bergh
Olaf van den Bergh 94, NED
48.56
94NED
48.56
  
2Dennis ForsmanSWE
48.87
  
3Herns Agyemang-Duah
Herns Agyemang-Duah 90, NED
48.91
90NED
48.91
  
Final C
1Maarten Stuivenberg
Maarten Stuivenberg 95, NED
48.68
95NED
48.68
PB
  
2Roel Huusmans
Roel Huusmans 96, NED
48.94
96NED
48.94
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:48.28
91NED
1:48.28
  
2Bob van der Ham
Bob van der Ham 90, NED
1:48.35
90NED
1:48.35
  
3Abu Salim Mayanja
Abu Salim Mayanja 95, UGA
1:48.99
95UGA
1:48.99
  
4Kalle BerglundSWE
1:49.04
  
5Benedikt Huber
Benedikt Huber 89, GER
1:49.37
89GER
1:49.37
  
6Andreas Lange
Andreas Lange 91, GER
1:49.45
91GER
1:49.45
  
7Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
1:49.72
89GER
1:49.72
SB
  
8Hannes Naude
Hannes Naude 90, RSA
1:50.01
90RSA
1:50.01
  
9Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
1:50.15
95KEN
1:50.15
  
10Sandy Martins
Sandy Martins 93, POR
1:50.40
93POR
1:50.40
  
11Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:51.87
96NED
1:51.87
  
Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof 90, NED
DNF
90NED
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Jorian Damen
Jorian Damen 92, NED
1:51.24
92NED
1:51.24
  
2William Levay
1:51.49
SWE
1:51.49
SB
  
3Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:51.63
94FIN
1:51.63
  
4Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
1:51.77
91NED
1:51.77
SB
  
5Didier Nibbering
Didier Nibbering 91, NED
1:51.81
91NED
1:51.81
  
6Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED
1:51.83
94NED
1:51.83
SB
  
7Menno Schouten
Menno Schouten 91, NED
1:51.96
91NED
1:51.96
  
8Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:51.96
94DEN
1:51.96
SB
  
Final C
1Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:54.16
96NED
1:54.16
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Mohamed Ali Mohamed 89, SOM
8:05.46
89SOM
8:05.46
SB
  
2James Nipperess
James Nipperess 90, AUS
8:12.54
90AUS
8:12.54
SB
  
3Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER
8:18.43
91GER
8:18.43
SB
  
4Jeppe Harboe
Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN
8:20.10
92DEN
8:20.10
PB
  
5Jan Hense
Jan Hense 90, GER
8:21.65
90GER
8:21.65
PB
  
6Edwin de Vries
Edwin de Vries 92, NED
8:21.72
92NED
8:21.72
PB
  
7Jonas Beverungen
Jonas Beverungen 90, GER
8:23.92
90GER
8:23.92
PB
  
8Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
8:24.65
83GER
8:24.65
SB
  
9René Menzel
René Menzel 92, GER
8:24.76
92GER
8:24.76
PB
  
10Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
8:25.42
96NED
8:25.42
PB
  
11Noah Schutte
Noah Schutte 95, NED
8:25.76
95NED
8:25.76
PB
  
12Wouter Jansen
Wouter Jansen 87, NED
8:27.49
87NED
8:27.49
PB
  
13Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
8:28.69
94NED
8:28.69
PB
  
14Jannek Kohle
Jannek Kohle 96, GER
8:34.31
96GER
8:34.31
PB
  
15Marvin Karsch
Marvin Karsch 92, GER
8:34.52
92GER
8:34.52
PB
  
16Wouter Heinrich
Wouter Heinrich 93, NED
8:39.43
93NED
8:39.43
PB
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abrar Osman
Abrar Osman 94, ERI
27:41.69
94ERI
27:41.69
PB
  
2Abdallah Mande
Abdallah Mande 95, UGA
28:12.72
95UGA
28:12.72
PB
  
3Alemu Bekele
Alemu Bekele 90, BRN
28:13.85
90BRN
28:13.85
SB
  
4Gideon Kipketer
Gideon Kipketer 92, KEN
28:25.31
92KEN
28:25.31
PB
  
5Bernard Muia
Bernard Muia 95, KEN
28:31.65
95KEN
28:31.65
PB
  
6Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger 87, GER
28:43.33
87GER
28:43.33
SB
  
7Nicholas Rotich
Nicholas Rotich 96, KEN
28:44.71
96KEN
28:44.71
PB
  
8Gladwin Mzazi
Gladwin Mzazi 88, RSA
28:48.38
88RSA
28:48.38
  
9Ambrose Bore
Ambrose Bore 95, KEN
28:48.49
95KEN
28:48.49
PB
  
10Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
28:48.66
90BEL
28:48.66
SB
  
11Alex Kibet
Alex Kibet 90, KEN
28:49.00
90KEN
28:49.00
PB
  
12Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg 89, NED
28:53.99
89NED
28:53.99
  
13Abdi Hakin Ulad
Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN
29:03.58
91DEN
29:03.58
  
14Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
29:23.63
92NOR
29:23.63
SB
  
15Nick Van Peborgh
Nick Van Peborgh 84, BEL
29:32.78
84BEL
29:32.78
SB
  
16Gert Jan Wassink
Gert Jan Wassink 85, NED
29:33.85
85NED
29:33.85
PB
  
17Michel Butter
Michel Butter 85, NED
29:44.13
85NED
29:44.13
SB
  
18Tom Fitzpatrick
Tom Fitzpatrick 81, IRL
29:45.64
81IRL
29:45.64
PB
  
19Patrick Martin
Patrick Martin 85, GBR
29:45.99
85GBR
29:45.99
  
20Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
29:47.19
91FIN
29:47.19
SB
  
21Ronald Schröer
Ronald Schröer 84, NED
29:55.44
84NED
29:55.44
SB
  
22Devin Monson
Devin Monson 90, USA
30:36.68
90USA
30:36.68
SB
  
23Willem Van Schuerbeeck
Willem Van Schuerbeeck 84, BEL
30:40.83
84BEL
30:40.83
SB
  
Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Flávio Seholhe
Flávio Seholhe 90, MOZ
DNF
90MOZ
DNF
  pace
Abraham Yano
Abraham Yano 87, KEN
DNF
87KEN
DNF
  
Dame Tasama
Dame Tasama 87, ETH
DNF
87ETH
DNF
  
Final B
1Sebastian Reinwand
Sebastian Reinwand 87, GER
29:46.68
87GER
29:46.68
SB
  
2Frank Schauer
Frank Schauer 89, GER
29:49.50
89GER
29:49.50
PB
  
3Andreas Straßner
Andreas Straßner 79, GER
30:04.64
79GER
30:04.64
PB
  
4Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz 89, GER
30:10.46
89GER
30:10.46
SB
  
5Paul Zwama
Paul Zwama 87, NED
30:11.80
87NED
30:11.80
SB
  
6Ambroise Uwiragiye
Ambroise Uwiragiye 80, RWA
30:22.74
80RWA
30:22.74
SB
  
7Stephan Listabarth
Stephan Listabarth 93, AUT
30:23.81
93AUT
30:23.81
PB
  
8Paul Schmidt
Paul Schmidt 85, GER
30:28.70
85GER
30:28.70
  
9Joeri Wolf
Joeri Wolf 91, NED
30:37.41
91NED
30:37.41
SB
  
10Christoph Gallo
Christoph Gallo 89, BEL
31:22.68
89BEL
31:22.68
SB
  
11Kalid Amin
Kalid Amin 97, NED
31:22.86
97NED
31:22.86
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
14.29
95BRA
14.29
  
2Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.34
  
3Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
14.53
94NED
14.53
  
4Stefan Nieuwland
Stefan Nieuwland 88, NED
14.58
88NED
14.58
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nils Mulder
Nils Mulder 87, NED
5.35
87NED
5.35
  
2Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.35
94NED
5.35
  
3Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.35
95BEL
5.35
PB
  
4Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
5.25
90BEL
5.25
SB
  
5Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
4.85
97NED
4.85
  
6Joan Planas
Joan Planas 81, ESP
4.85
81ESP
4.85
  
6Timo De Water
Timo De Water 91, NED
4.85
91NED
4.85
=SB
  
8Roman Monte
Roman Monte 96, NED
4.85
96NED
4.85
=PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.52w
96NOR
7.52w
+3.5
  
2Alexander WittlockSWE
7.51
0.0 SB
  
3Ronald Hertog
Ronald Hertog 89, NED
7.35
89NED
7.35
0.0
  
4Ingmar Vos
Ingmar Vos 86, NED
7.04w
86NED
7.04w
+2.1
  
5David Martin
David Martin 88, GBR
7.03w
88GBR
7.03w
+3.1
  
6Joeri van der Hooft
Joeri van der Hooft 93, NED
7.01w
93NED
7.01w
+3.5
  
7Jonathan Pengel
Jonathan Pengel 85, NED
6.98
85NED
6.98
0.0 SB
  
8Filip Van Den Hoven
Filip Van Den Hoven 94, NED
6.95w
94NED
6.95w
+4.5
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Damien Birkinhead
Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS
20.40
93AUS
20.40
PB
  
2Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
18.84
89NED
18.84
  
3Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta 83, EST
18.80
83EST
18.80
SB
  
4Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
18.78
95NED
18.78
  
5Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.71
92NED
17.71
  
6Tom Corstjens
Tom Corstjens 85, NED
16.83
85NED
16.83
  
7Ruan Murray
Ruan Murray 91, RSA
16.64
91RSA
16.64
PB
  
9Ingmar Vos
Ingmar Vos 86, NED
13.98
86NED
13.98
SB
  
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
NM
90BEL
NM
  
Birkinhead20.4019.9019.4819.5020.40x
Cronie
Galeta
Comenentia
Goetheer
Corstjens
Murray
Vos
Van Der Plaetsen
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
64.57
84NED
64.57
SB
  
2Matt Denny
Matt Denny 96, AUS
57.96
96AUS
57.96
  
3Maarten Persoon
Maarten Persoon 87, NED
55.68
87NED
55.68
  
4Ruan Murray
Ruan Murray 91, RSA
55.64
91RSA
55.64
  
5Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
55.62
87NED
55.62
  
6Roland van Zuilen
Roland van Zuilen 91, NED
54.28
91NED
54.28
  
7Caspar Hattink
Caspar Hattink 93, NED
51.78
93NED
51.78
PB
  
Cadée60.3964.57x60.70x61.45
Denny
Persoon
Murray
Dekker
van Zuilen
Hattink
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Matt Denny
Matt Denny 96, AUS
67.51
96AUS
67.51
  
2Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
64.51
95NED
64.51
  
3Sander Stok
Sander Stok 82, NED
59.53
82NED
59.53
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wout Zijlstra
Wout Zijlstra 97, NED
17.50
97NED
17.50
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wout Zijlstra
Wout Zijlstra 97, NED
52.41
97NED
52.41
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER
11.66
90GER
11.66
  
2Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.74
94NED
11.74
  
3Daniella BuskSWE
11.84
  
4Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
11.85
94NED
11.85
  
5Loreanne Kuhurima
Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED
11.89
91NED
11.89
  
6Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
11.98
97NED
11.98
  
7Sarah Rutjens
Sarah Rutjens 92, BEL
12.20
92BEL
12.20
  
8Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
12.22
88NED
12.22
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
11.79
97NED
11.79
PB
  
2Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
11.87
96NED
11.87
  
3Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.92
94NED
11.92
SB
  
4Esther Akihary
Esther Akihary 87, NED
11.95
87NED
11.95
  
5Linnea KillanderSWE
11.97
SB
  
6Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
12.09
95NED
12.09
SB
  
7Suzanne Williams
Suzanne Williams 93, NED
12.09
93NED
12.09
SB
  
8Pernilla TornemarkSWE
12.24
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter 93, NED
11.63
93NED
11.63
PB
  
2Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
12.01
97NED
12.01
PB
  
3Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
12.16
93NED
12.16
  
4Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
12.19
95NED
12.19
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
23.58
94NED
23.58
SB
  
2Daniella BuskSWE
24.00
SB
  
3Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
24.14
94NED
24.14
  
4Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
24.23
97NED
24.23
  
5Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
24.40
96NED
24.40
  
6Josefin MagnussonSWE
24.62
SB
  
7Sarah Rutjens
Sarah Rutjens 92, BEL
24.65
92BEL
24.65
SB
  
8Esther Akihary
Esther Akihary 87, NED
24.69
87NED
24.69
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
24.05
89NED
24.05
SB
  
2Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
24.28
94NED
24.28
  
3Linnea KillanderSWE
24.28
PB
  
4Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
24.32
97NED
24.32
  
5Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
24.42
98NED
24.42
  
6Loreanne Kuhurima
Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED
24.56
91NED
24.56
SB
  
7Pernilla TornemarkSWE
24.74
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
53.50
92NED
53.50
  
2Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
53.81
90NED
53.81
  
3Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
55.19
95NED
55.19
  
4Dandadeua da Silva
Dandadeua da Silva 94, BRA
55.25
94BRA
55.25
  
5Rani Nagels
Rani Nagels 95, BEL
55.47
95BEL
55.47
  
6Amy Hillyard
Amy Hillyard 95, GBR
55.69
95GBR
55.69
  
7Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
56.42
92NED
56.42
SB
  
8Matilda HellqvistSWE
56.72
  
Final B
1Nenah De Coninck
Nenah De Coninck 96, BEL
55.47
96BEL
55.47
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Besu Sado
Besu Sado 96, ETH
4:09.84
96ETH
4:09.84
  
2Jip Vastenburg
Jip Vastenburg 94, NED
4:18.16
94NED
4:18.16
SB
  
3Elina Sujew
4:18.27
GER
4:18.27
  
4Katie Wright
Katie Wright 88, NZL
4:18.88
88NZL
4:18.88
SB
  
5Manon Kruiver
Manon Kruiver 88, NED
4:21.50
88NED
4:21.50
  
6Tabea Themann
Tabea Themann 92, GER
4:21.62
92GER
4:21.62
  
7Mary Munanu
Mary Munanu 94, KEN
4:22.98
94KEN
4:22.98
SB
  
8Stella Kubasch
Stella Kubasch 92, GER
4:25.24
92GER
4:25.24
  
9Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
4:26.11
99NED
4:26.11
PB
  
10Denise Krebs
Denise Krebs 87, GER
4:27.10
87GER
4:27.10
SB
  
11Almensch Belete
Almensch Belete 89, BEL
4:28.33
89BEL
4:28.33
  
12Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker 97, NED
4:29.66
97NED
4:29.66
PB
  
13Anne Luijten
Anne Luijten 94, NED
4:30.16
94NED
4:30.16
  
14Jasmijn Lau
Jasmijn Lau 99, NED
4:33.48
99NED
4:33.48
  
15Marijke De Visser
Marijke De Visser 93, NED
4:35.11
93NED
4:35.11
SB
  
16Lorraine Ravestein
Lorraine Ravestein 86, NED
4:39.25
86NED
4:39.25
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Lövdal
Sofie Lövdal 93, FIN
10:45.56
93FIN
10:45.56
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.18
92NOR
13.18
  
2Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.43
83NED
13.43
  
3Eefje Boons
Eefje Boons 94, NED
13.56
94NED
13.56
PB
  
4Sara Aerts
Sara Aerts 84, BEL
13.57
84BEL
13.57
SB
  
5Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen 90, NED
13.73
90NED
13.73
  
6Suzanne Williams
Suzanne Williams 93, NED
14.11
93NED
14.11
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Adriana JanicSWE
13.73
PB
  
38 SWE AT
2Dorien Van Diest
Dorien Van Diest 93, BEL
13.84
93BEL
13.84
SB
  
3Renate Grimstad
Renate Grimstad 92, NOR
14.05
92NOR
14.05
SB
  
4Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
14.25
98NED
14.25
  
5Myrte Goor
Myrte Goor 89, NED
14.47
89NED
14.47
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.84
89BUL
1.84
  
2Sietske Noorman
Sietske Noorman 91, NED
1.81
91NED
1.81
=SB
  
2Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.81
90NOR
1.81
  
2Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL
1.81
91BEL
1.81
=SB
  
5Hannelore Desmet
Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL
1.78
89BEL
1.78
  
6Melissa De Haan
Melissa De Haan 97, NED
1.72
97NED
1.72
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rianna Galiart
Rianna Galiart 85, NED
4.21
85NED
4.21
  
Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim 94, NED
NH
94NED
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.34w
95NOR
6.34w
+4.5
  
2Lisa Kurschilgen
Lisa Kurschilgen 91, GER
6.11w
91GER
6.11w
+2.9
  
3Djanne van Kooten
Djanne van Kooten 95, NED
5.95w
95NED
5.95w
+5.2
  
4Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
5.86
93NED
5.86
+1.5
  
5Carola van Wagtendonk
Carola van Wagtendonk 91, NED
5.82w
91NED
5.82w
+3.1
  
6Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
5.69
95NED
5.69
+1.8
  
7Valentine Kortbeek
Valentine Kortbeek 86, NED
5.65
86NED
5.65
+0.6
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
12.90w
93NED
12.90w
+2.5
  
2Giulia Agostini
Giulia Agostini 83, ITA
12.89w
83ITA
12.89w
+6.0
  
3Julia Talakua
Julia Talakua 88, NED
12.67w
88NED
12.67w
+5.2
  
4Meruska Eduarda
Meruska Eduarda 91, NED
12.26w
91NED
12.26w
+3.7
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.23
89NED
17.23
  
2Fanny Roos
17.05
SWE
17.05
PB NU23R
  
3Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter 93, NED
14.83
93NED
14.83
  
4Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen 90, NED
14.65
90NED
14.65
  
5Benthe König
Benthe König 98, NED
13.99
98NED
13.99
PB
  
6Vivian Brandhoff
Vivian Brandhoff 93, NED
13.96
93NED
13.96
  
7Charlene Okken
Charlene Okken 94, NED
13.38
94NED
13.38
  
Pamela Kiel
Pamela Kiel 91, NED
NM
91NED
NM
  
Boekelman16.64x17.2317.06xx
Roos17.0516.3016.8916.62x16.31
Vetter
Broersen
König
Brandhoff
Okken
Kiel
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
57.38
92GER
57.38
  
2Izabela da Silva
Izabela da Silva 95, BRA
56.08
95BRA
56.08
  
3Corinne Nugter
Corinne Nugter 92, NED
54.41
92NED
54.41
  
4Lianne Bruins
Lianne Bruins 85, NED
44.39
85NED
44.39
SB
  
5Lotte van der Horst
Lotte van der Horst 88, NED
44.21
88NED
44.21
  
6Pamela Kiel
Pamela Kiel 91, NED
43.62
91NED
43.62
  
7Jill Emmerzaal
Jill Emmerzaal 90, NED
43.35
90NED
43.35
SB
  
Steinacker57.3851.93xxxx
da Silva51.1455.8149.92x56.0850.89
Nugterx53.7453.2854.4151.0053.74
Bruins
van der Horst
Kiel
Emmerzaal
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Daniela Manz
Daniela Manz 86, GER
62.71
86GER
62.71
  
2Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
60.21
95BEL
60.21
  
3Wendy Koolhaas
Wendy Koolhaas 80, NED
60.16
80NED
60.16
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey-Lee Roberts
Kelsey-Lee Roberts 91, AUS
59.45
91AUS
59.45
  
2Lisanne Schol
Lisanne Schol 91, NED
56.43
91NED
56.43
SB
  
3Mandy van der Meer
Mandy van der Meer 93, NED
47.12
93NED
47.12
  
4Emma Oosterwegel
Emma Oosterwegel 98, NED
46.21
98NED
46.21
PB
  
5Roos de Klerk
Roos de Klerk 94, NED
44.19
94NED
44.19
  
6Ilse Knijnenburg
Ilse Knijnenburg 93, NED
43.55
93NED
43.55
PB
  
7Anne-Lique Weeren
Anne-Lique Weeren 94, NED
43.39
94NED
43.39
  
Robertsx59.4556.5455.1654.9957.58
Schol56.4349.48x51.61x53.63
van der Meer
Oosterwegel
de Klerk
Knijnenburg
Weeren
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ashley Melcherts
Ashley Melcherts 98, NED
2:10.73
98NED
2:10.73
  
2Merel van der Marel
Merel van der Marel 99, NED
2:11.74
99NED
2:11.74
  
3Nisrine Masrhalmi
Nisrine Masrhalmi 96, NED
2:12.08
96NED
2:12.08
  
4Dagmar Smid
Dagmar Smid 97, NED
2:12.91
97NED
2:12.91
  
5Jasmijn Bakker
Jasmijn Bakker 99, NED
2:13.91
99NED
2:13.91
SB
  
6Annemarie Slangewal
Annemarie Slangewal 98, NED
2:14.55
98NED
2:14.55
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tia Ackermans
Tia Ackermans 99, NED
55.58
99NED
55.58
PB