0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 5 jun Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 5 jun | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 10.91 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 10.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 jun Vind: +1.3 | 5 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 10.82 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 5 jun Vind: +0.7 | 5 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby 10.81 | 93 | Täby IS | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Järvsö 10.95 | 97 | Järvsö IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m 7 jun Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 7 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 20.96 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 20.96 | =PB | 18 SWE AT | |||
2 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 21.68 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 21.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 21.80 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 21.80 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 47.74 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 47.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 47.75 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 47.75 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 3:48.06 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 3:48.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Dala-Järna 3:52.11 | 97 | Dala-Järna IK | 3:52.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 3:55.21 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 3:55.21 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tesfay Desta Tesfay Desta 94, ETH 8:12.04 | 94 | ETH | 8:12.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdikadir Abdi Abdikadir Abdi 87, Ullevi 8:14.66 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 8:14.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 93, Spårvägen 8:17.16 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 8:17.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Tulu Chala Ebba Tulu Chala 96, Spårvägen 8:17.27 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:17.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Dala-Järna 8:18.33 | 97 | Dala-Järna IK | 8:18.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 8:19.14 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 8:19.14 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m hinder 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 5:51.71 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:51.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 5:53.68 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 5:53.68 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck 5 jun Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | 5 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 14.01 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.01 | =SB | ||||
M Stav 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 5.05 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.05 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, Örgryte 15.37 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 15.37 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
M Slägga 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 67.07 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 67.07 | = | ||||
P19 100 m 5 jun Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | 5 jun | Vind: +3.5 | |||||||
1 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Järvsö 10.89w | 97 | Järvsö IF | 10.89w | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 5 jun Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 5 jun | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 11.83 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne 11.98 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.98 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 jun Vind: +0.6 | 5 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne 11.95 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m 7 jun Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 7 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 24.20 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 24.86 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 24.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 24.90 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 24.90 | = | ||||
Final B 7 jun Vind: +3.0 | 7 jun | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 24.96w | 95 | Upsala IF | 24.96w | |||||
K 100 m häck 5 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 5 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 13.90 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, IF Göta 1.80 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, GoIF Tjalve 1.80 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, IF Göta 1.76 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
K Stav 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elienor Werner Elienor Werner 98, Hässelby 3.82 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 91, Spårvägen 3.72 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 3.72 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.54 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.54 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 12.30 | 93 | Västerås FK | 12.30 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
K Slägga 5 jun Final A Final | 5 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Tureberg 56.53 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 56.53 | = | ||||
1 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 53.34 | 95 | Gefle IF | 53.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 55.66 | 97 | Motala AIF | 55.66 | = | ||||
F19 200 m 7 jun Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 7 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 24.87 | 97 | Falu IK | 24.87 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 7 jun Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | 7 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 13.93 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 13.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 14.11 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 7 jun Vind: -2.6 | 7 jun | Vind: -2.6 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 14.11 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd 98, IF Göta 3.70 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 14.40 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.40 | = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 58.39 | 98 | Tierps IF | 58.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 55.33 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 55.33 | = | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 57.99 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 57.99 | =PB |