9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 652 (315+337)   Starter: 766 (373+393)

Män
M 100 m     
25 apr
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
25 apr
Vind: +0.1
1Tevin Hester
Tevin Hester 94, USA
10.14
94USA
10.14
PB
  
2Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
10.41
93USA
10.41
  
3Teray Smith
Teray Smith 94, BAH
10.42
94BAH
10.42
  
4LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
10.51
93USA
10.51
=SB
  
5Ryan Billian
Ryan Billian 94, USA
10.53
94USA
10.53
  
6Terry Jerrigan
Terry Jerrigan , USA
10.59
USA
10.59
  
7Daniel Jamieson
Daniel Jamieson 93, JAM
10.62
93JAM
10.62
  
8Bernado Brady
Bernado Brady 91, JAM
10.68
91JAM
10.68
  
9Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.81
93JAM
10.81
  
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: -0.6
24 aprVind: -0.6
1Markesh Woodson
Markesh Woodson 93, USA
10.40
93USA
10.40
  
2LeShon Collins
LeShon Collins 93, USA
10.51
93USA
10.51
=SB
  
3Terry Jerrigan
Terry Jerrigan , USA
10.57
USA
10.57
PB
  
4Daniel Jamieson
Daniel Jamieson 93, JAM
10.60
93JAM
10.60
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: +0.1
24 aprVind: +0.1
1Ryan Billian
Ryan Billian 94, USA
10.50
94USA
10.50
PB
  
2Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.57
93JAM
10.57
  
3Hitjivirue Kaanjuka
Hitjivirue Kaanjuka 87, NAM
10.64
87NAM
10.64
  
3Charles Anumnu
Charles Anumnu 95, USA
10.64
95USA
10.64
  
5Saquan Mitchell
Saquan Mitchell , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
  
Heat 3
24 apr Vind: -0.4
24 aprVind: -0.4
1Tevin Hester
Tevin Hester 94, USA
10.24
94USA
10.24
SB
  
2Teray Smith
Teray Smith 94, BAH
10.55
94BAH
10.55
  
3Bernado Brady
Bernado Brady 91, JAM
10.60
91JAM
10.60
  
4Harris Edwards
Harris Edwards , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
  
M 5000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Robert Sandlin
Robert Sandlin , USA
13:51.69
USA
13:51.69
PB
  
2Craig Lutz
Craig Lutz 92, USA
13:57.67
92USA
13:57.67
PB
  
3Glen Burkhardt
Glen Burkhardt , USA
14:02.09
USA
14:02.09
PB
  
4Matt Fischer
Matt Fischer 92, USA
14:02.60
92USA
14:02.60
SB
  
5Mark Pinales
Mark Pinales 93, USA
14:06.27
93USA
14:06.27
SB
  
6Kevin Dooney
Kevin Dooney 93, IRL
14:06.46
93IRL
14:06.46
SB
  
7Russell Sandvold
Russell Sandvold 93, USA
14:08.06
93USA
14:08.06
PB
  
8Tait Rutherford
Tait Rutherford , USA
14:11.41
USA
14:11.41
PB
  
9Joseph Stewart
Joseph Stewart 93, USA
14:14.10
93USA
14:14.10
PB
  
10Trevor Crawley
Trevor Crawley 95, USA
14:15.05
95USA
14:15.05
  
11Matt Giannino
Matt Giannino 92, USA
14:15.54
92USA
14:15.54
PB
  
12Brendan Shearn
Brendan Shearn 95, USA
14:16.00
95USA
14:16.00
PB
  
13Zach Herriott
Zach Herriott , USA
14:17.03
USA
14:17.03
PB
  
14Connor Rog
Connor Rog 94, USA
14:17.54
94USA
14:17.54
PB
  
15Nicholas Filippazzo
Nicholas Filippazzo 92, USA
14:18.21
92USA
14:18.21
PB
  
16Hassan Omar
Hassan Omar 94, USA
14:18.66
94USA
14:18.66
PB
  
17Sebastian Hanson
Sebastian Hanson 93, USA
14:19.04
93USA
14:19.04
  
18Ross Wilson
Ross Wilson 96, USA
14:23.70
96USA
14:23.70
PB
  
19Christian Alvarado
Christian Alvarado 96, USA
14:23.92
96USA
14:23.92
PB
  
20Cameron Stanish
Cameron Stanish , USA
14:24.63
USA
14:24.63
PB
  
21Eduardo Rodriguez
Eduardo Rodriguez 00, ESP
14:25.46
00ESP
14:25.46
  
22Brendan Smith
Brendan Smith 94, USA
14:27.15
94USA
14:27.15
SB
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Ben Eversole
Ben Eversole , USA
14:22.37
USA
14:22.37
PB
  
2Stephen Shine
Stephen Shine 95, USA
14:24.68
95USA
14:24.68
PB
  
3Dominic DeLuca
Dominic DeLuca 96, USA
14:25.66
96USA
14:25.66
PB
  
4Bakri Abushouk
Bakri Abushouk 94, USA
14:26.51
94USA
14:26.51
PB
  
5Chase Weaverling
Chase Weaverling 96, USA
14:27.26
96USA
14:27.26
PB
  
6Daniel Denis
Daniel Denis 92, USA
14:28.16
92USA
14:28.16
  
M 10 000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Ty McCormack
Ty McCormack 92, USA
29:21.39
92USA
29:21.39
SB
  
2Hugh Armstrong
Hugh Armstrong 94, IRL
29:55.00
94IRL
29:55.00
PB
  
3Toby Loveridge
Toby Loveridge 92, GBR
29:56.38
92GBR
29:56.38
PB
  
4Mike Biwott
Mike Biwott , KEN
29:56.94
KEN
29:56.94
SB
  
5Alex Izewski
Alex Izewski , USA
29:58.15
USA
29:58.15
PB
  
6Stephen Mulherin
Stephen Mulherin 94, USA
29:59.59
94USA
29:59.59
PB
  
7Jon Phillips
Jon Phillips 84, USA
30:02.19
84USA
30:02.19
PB
  
8Nate Ghena
Nate Ghena , USA
30:09.71
USA
30:09.71
SB
  
9Nick Renberg
Nick Renberg 93, USA
30:19.18
93USA
30:19.18
SB
  
10Christopher Allen
Christopher Allen , USA
30:20.20
USA
30:20.20
PB
  
11Connor Sheryak
Connor Sheryak , USA
30:21.34
USA
30:21.34
PB
  
12Nick Marcantonio
Nick Marcantonio , USA
30:25.88
USA
30:25.88
PB
  
13William Rooney
William Rooney 94, USA
30:27.23
94USA
30:27.23
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Isaac Spencer
Isaac Spencer 92, USA
8:59.94
92USA
8:59.94
  
2Eric Rupe
Eric Rupe , USA
9:03.20
USA
9:03.20
SB
  
3MacKay Wilson
MacKay Wilson 93, USA
9:03.70
93USA
9:03.70
  
4Duncan Tomlin
Duncan Tomlin , USA
9:04.26
USA
9:04.26
SB
  
5Spencer Hrycay
Spencer Hrycay , USA
9:04.83
USA
9:04.83
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Khalil Rmidi
Khalil Rmidi 95, ESP
9:02.84
95ESP
9:02.84
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
25 apr
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
25 apr
Vind: -1.9
1Jordan Moore
Jordan Moore 93, USA
13.84
93USA
13.84
  
2Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson 92, USA
13.85
92USA
13.85
  
3Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
13.93
93USA
13.93
  
4Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.99
94USA
13.99
  
5Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 95, USA
14.09
95USA
14.09
  
6Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
14.11
94USA
14.11
  
7Dondre Echols
Dondre Echols 93, USA
14.11
93USA
14.11
  
8Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
14.16
92JAM
14.16
  
9Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
14.22
93USA
14.22
  
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: +1.2
24 aprVind: +1.2
1Justin Johnson
Justin Johnson 92, USA
13.76
92USA
13.76
  
2Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
13.80
93USA
13.80
  
3Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 95, USA
13.81
95USA
13.81
  
4Don Pollitt
Don Pollitt 91, USA
13.91
91USA
13.91
SB
  
5Desmond Wallace
Desmond Wallace 93, USA
14.09
93USA
14.09
  
6Christian Lupica
Christian Lupica 93, USA
14.13
93USA
14.13
  
7Luke Campbell
Luke Campbell 94, GER
14.23
94GER
14.23
SB
  
8Jarvis Harris
Jarvis Harris 93, USA
14.43
93USA
14.43
  
9Spencer Allen
Spencer Allen 94, USA
14.55
94USA
14.55
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: +0.5
24 aprVind: +0.5
1Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.73
92JAM
13.73
  
1Dondre Echols
Dondre Echols 93, USA
13.81
93USA
13.81
  
2Isaac Williams
Isaac Williams 93, USA
13.84
93USA
13.84
  
2Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.89
94USA
13.89
  
3Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
13.87
94USA
13.87
SB
  
3Cameron Hall
Cameron Hall 93, USA
13.94
93USA
13.94
  
4Jordan Moore
Jordan Moore 93, USA
13.89
93USA
13.89
  
4Jermaine Collier
Jermaine Collier 93, USA
14.16
93USA
14.16
  
5Sancho Barrett
Sancho Barrett 93, USA
14.20
93USA
14.20
SB
  
5Ricardo Torres
Ricardo Torres 96, PUR
14.34
96PUR
14.34
  
6Kirk Lewis
Kirk Lewis 95, BAH
14.26
95BAH
14.26
  
7Jalen Walker
Jalen Walker 92, USA
14.44
92USA
14.44
  
8Torrey Campbell
Torrey Campbell 92, USA
14.55
92USA
14.55
  
M 400 m häck     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
50.18
93FIN
50.18
  
2Desmond Palmer
Desmond Palmer 95, USA
51.83
95USA
51.83
  
3Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme
Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme 94, HAI
53.49
94HAI
53.49
  
4Anthony Dumeng
Anthony Dumeng 93, PUR
53.57
93PUR
53.57
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Cody Love
Cody Love , USA
52.77
USA
52.77
  
2Stanley Broaden
Stanley Broaden 93, USA
53.24
93USA
53.24
  
Final C
24 apr
24 apr
1Evan Johnson
Evan Johnson 94, USA
53.11
94USA
53.11
  
M Höjd     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Robert Valdez
Robert Valdez 94, USA
2.16
94USA
2.16
PB
  
2Torian Ware
Torian Ware 92, USA
2.16
92USA
2.16
  
3Matthew Campbell
Matthew Campbell 94, JAM
2.12
94JAM
2.12
  
4Reggie Nelson
Reggie Nelson , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
  
5Michael MonroeUSA
2.08
  
6Stephen Afadapa
Stephen Afadapa , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
SB
  
7Thomas Pitt
Thomas Pitt , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
  
8Carl Williams
Carl Williams , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Ashawni Wright
Ashawni Wright 94, JAM
2.12
94JAM
2.12
  
2Tyler Russell
Tyler Russell , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
PB
  
3Keimon Barrow
Keimon Barrow , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
PB
  
M Stav     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jake Blankenship
Jake Blankenship 94, USA
5.50
94USA
5.50
  
2Reese Watson
Reese Watson 93, USA
5.30
93USA
5.30
SB
  
3Cory Duggan
Cory Duggan , USA
5.20
USA
5.20
PB
  
3Audie Wyatt
Audie Wyatt 96, USA
5.20
96USA
5.20
  
5Adrián Valles
Adrián Valles 95, ESP
5.20
95ESP
5.20
=SB
  
6Lee Bares
Lee Bares 94, USA
5.05
94USA
5.05
  
6Jiles Maness
Jiles Maness , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
6Craig Hunter
Craig Hunter 94, USA
5.05
94USA
5.05
  
9Mark Thomas
Mark Thomas 91, USA
5.05
91USA
5.05
SB
  
10Andreas DuplantisSWE
5.05
  
11Chase Wolfle
Chase Wolfle 92, USA
5.05
92USA
5.05
  
12Tim Moses
Tim Moses , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
13Grant Sisserson
Grant Sisserson 95, USA
4.90
95USA
4.90
SB
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Brendan Sullivan
Brendan Sullivan , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
2Mark Vetere
Mark Vetere 92, USA
4.95
92USA
4.95
  
M Längd     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Elbert Maxwell
Elbert Maxwell 92, USA
7.62w
92USA
7.62w
+2.8
  
2Jonathan Addison
Jonathan Addison 95, USA
7.52
95USA
7.52
+1.5
  
3Cameron Walton
Cameron Walton , USA
7.50w
USA
7.50w
+3.1
  
4Kyle Darrow
Kyle Darrow 95, USA
7.43w
95USA
7.43w
+3.8
  
5Ryan Billian
Ryan Billian 94, USA
7.33w
94USA
7.33w
+2.4
  
6Aleksey Zolotoglavyi
Aleksey Zolotoglavyi 89, RUS
7.25w
89RUS
7.25w
+3.4
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Romero Hines
Romero Hines 95, USA
7.51w
95USA
7.51w
+4.2
  
2Thomas Pitt
Thomas Pitt , USA
7.33
USA
7.33
–0.7 PB
  
3Austin Ashby
Austin Ashby 94, USA
7.33w
94USA
7.33w
+4.2
  
4Reggie Morton
Reggie Morton 94, USA
7.29
94USA
7.29
+1.9 PB
  
5T.J. Davis
T.J. Davis 89, USA
7.27
89USA
7.27
–1.0 PB
  
6Donmanique Hardy
Donmanique Hardy , USA
7.26
USA
7.26
+1.2 PB
  
7John Landis
John Landis , USA
7.25w
USA
7.25w
+6.5
  
8Michael Bruce
Michael Bruce 89, GHA
7.21w
89GHA
7.21w
+2.8
  
M Tresteg     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Marquis Dendy
Marquis Dendy 92, USA
16.57
92USA
16.57
–0.5 PB
  
2Shawn Johnson
Shawn Johnson 94, USA
16.21w
94USA
16.21w
+2.2
  
3Vincent Okot
Vincent Okot 92, UGA
15.85
92UGA
15.85
+0.3
  
4Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi
Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi 91, GBR
15.65
91GBR
15.65
+1.1 PB
  
5Jonathan Reid
Jonathan Reid 92, JAM
15.50
92JAM
15.50
–1.7
  
6Michael Wamer
Michael Wamer 94, USA
15.42
94USA
15.42
+1.0
  
7Shai Carpenter
Shai Carpenter 93, USA
15.41
93USA
15.41
+1.8
  
8Steve Waithe
Steve Waithe 93, TTO
15.41
93TTO
15.41
–1.0 SB
  
9Hayden McClain
Hayden McClain 95, USA
15.20w
95USA
15.20w
+2.7
  
10Ryan Satchell
Ryan Satchell , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
+0.4
  
Dendyxx15.73
+1.2
15.99
-0.8
16.16
+2.0
16.57
-0.5
Johnson
Okot
Owusu-Nyantekyi
Reid
Wamer
Carpenter
Waithe
McClain
Satchell
Final B
25 apr
25 apr
1Tony Carodine
Tony Carodine 94, USA
15.73
94USA
15.73
+1.3 PB
  
2John Warren
John Warren 96, USA
15.58w
96USA
15.58w
+2.1
  
3Anthony Campbell
Anthony Campbell 93, USA
15.21
93USA
15.21
+0.9
  
4Jelani Bogle
Jelani Bogle 91, JAM
15.16
91JAM
15.16
–0.8
  
5Efe Uwaifo
Efe Uwaifo 95, GBR
15.15
95GBR
15.15
+0.1 SB
  
6David Oluwadara
David Oluwadara 95, NGR
15.08w
95NGR
15.08w
+2.1
  
M Kula     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Darrell Hill
Darrell Hill 93, USA
20.79
93USA
20.79
PB
  
2Jon Jones
Jon Jones 91, USA
19.81
91USA
19.81
  
3Stephen Mozia
Stephen Mozia 93, NGR
19.30
93NGR
19.30
  
4Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
19.24
94CRO
19.24
  
5Dillon Simon
Dillon Simon 92, DMA
18.93
92DMA
18.93
  
6Matt Hoty
Matt Hoty 91, USA
18.30
91USA
18.30
SB
  
7Cody Riffle
Cody Riffle 91, USA
17.92
91USA
17.92
  
8Will Spence
Will Spence , USA
17.78
USA
17.78
  
9Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
16.94
92USA
16.94
  
10Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
16.30
94JAM
16.30
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1John Maurins
John Maurins 96, USA
18.63
96USA
18.63
PB
  
2Austin Droogsma
Austin Droogsma 95, USA
18.31
95USA
18.31
  
3Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
18.13
95USA
18.13
  
4Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
17.96
94USA
17.96
  
5Taylor Miller
Taylor Miller 91, USA
17.95
91USA
17.95
  
6Stargell Williams
Stargell Williams 91, USA
17.92
91USA
17.92
PB
  
7Michael Cameron
Michael Cameron 95, GBR
17.92
95GBR
17.92
SB
  
8Taylor Bernstein
Taylor Bernstein 93, USA
17.33
93USA
17.33
=PB
  
9Cameron Cornelius
Cameron Cornelius 95, USA
17.29
95USA
17.29
SB
  
10Grant Smith
Grant Smith , USA
17.18
USA
17.18
  
11Mark Ramsey
Mark Ramsey , USA
17.04
USA
17.04
PB
  
12Joseph Loy
Joseph Loy , USA
16.90
USA
16.90
PB
  
13Trevor Stutzman
Trevor Stutzman , USA
16.85
USA
16.85
  
14Matthew Huckabee
Matthew Huckabee , USA
16.85
USA
16.85
PB
  
15Scott Rushton
Scott Rushton 93, USA
16.80
93USA
16.80
  
16Justin Gaumer
Justin Gaumer 92, USA
16.75
92USA
16.75
  
17Mitchel Charles
Mitchel Charles , USA
16.69
USA
16.69
  
18Chadrick Dacosta
Chadrick Dacosta 94, JAM
16.68
94JAM
16.68
  
M Diskus     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Rodney Brown
Rodney Brown 93, USA
65.04
93USA
65.04
PB
  
2Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO
63.11
94CRO
63.11
PB
  
3Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
63.01
94JAM
63.01
  
4Sam Mattis
Sam Mattis 94, USA
61.80
94USA
61.80
SB
  
5Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
60.20
92USA
60.20
  
6Traves Smikle
Traves Smikle 92, JAM
58.96
92JAM
58.96
SB
  
7Clint Harris
Clint Harris 92, USA
58.38
92USA
58.38
SB
  
8Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
54.56
94USA
54.56
  
9Will Spence
Will Spence , USA
52.40
USA
52.40
  
Brownx53.6165.04xxx
Mihaljević58.7759.1857.66x61.4263.11
Dacres49.16x52.9563.01x60.75
Mattis58.7760.75x61.8060.69x
Baileyx54.7155.35x60.2059.20
Smikle56.69x55.4158.96xx
Harrisx53.7356.3558.3855.39
Tudor
Spence
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Josh Awotunde
Josh Awotunde 95, USA
58.31
95USA
58.31
PB
  
2Courtland Clavette
Courtland Clavette 93, USA
57.51
93USA
57.51
SB
  
3Emmanuel Onyia
Emmanuel Onyia 93, JAM
53.89
93JAM
53.89
  
4Matthew Graziano
Matthew Graziano 95, USA
53.84
95USA
53.84
PB
  
5Matthew Zajac
Matthew Zajac 96, USA
53.71
96USA
53.71
  
6Taylor Bernstein
Taylor Bernstein 93, USA
53.00
93USA
53.00
PB
  
7Chadrick Dacosta
Chadrick Dacosta 94, JAM
52.92
94JAM
52.92
  
8Andre Hinds
Andre Hinds , USA
52.60
USA
52.60
PB
  
9John Campbell
John Campbell , USA
52.16
USA
52.16
  
10Justin Welch
Justin Welch 91, USA
51.46
91USA
51.46
  
11Brian Jennings
Brian Jennings , USA
50.62
USA
50.62
  
12Blake Thomas Jakobsson
Blake Thomas Jakobsson 91, ISL
50.41
91ISL
50.41
  
13Austin Droogsma
Austin Droogsma 95, USA
50.07
95USA
50.07
  
M Slägga     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Justin Welch
Justin Welch 91, USA
68.34
91USA
68.34
  
2Rudy Winkler
Rudy Winkler 94, USA
64.66
94USA
64.66
  
3Jeremy Tuttle
Jeremy Tuttle 93, USA
64.21
93USA
64.21
SB
  
4Clarence Gallop
Clarence Gallop 95, USA
62.94
95USA
62.94
  
5Charlie Ionata
Charlie Ionata 95, USA
62.51
95USA
62.51
  
6Joe Velez
Joe Velez 94, PUR
62.16
94PUR
62.16
  
7Tyler Williams
Tyler Williams , USA
61.52
USA
61.52
  
8Markindey Sineus
Markindey Sineus , USA
61.43
USA
61.43
SB
  
9Love LitzellSWE
60.92
  
Final B
25 apr
25 apr
1Colin Cashner
Colin Cashner 92, USA
65.84
92USA
65.84
PB
  
2Brian Waterfield
Brian Waterfield 93, USA
63.81
93USA
63.81
PB
  
3Blerim Pocesta
Blerim Pocesta 93, USA
61.63
93USA
61.63
  
4Tresley Dupont
Tresley Dupont , USA
60.98
USA
60.98
SB
  
5Thomas Buffone
Thomas Buffone , USA
60.06
USA
60.06
PB
  
M Spjut     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1John Ampomah
John Ampomah 90, GHA
81.55
90GHA
81.55
PB NR
  
2Michael Shuey
Michael Shuey 94, USA
73.71
94USA
73.71
  
3Thomas Carr
Thomas Carr , USA
71.27
USA
71.27
  
4Vincent Rentzsch
Vincent Rentzsch 92, GER
71.21
92GER
71.21
PB
  
5Jay Stell
Jay Stell 94, USA
70.06
94USA
70.06
SB
  
6Kaleb Zuidema
Kaleb Zuidema 93, USA
67.65
93USA
67.65
=SB
  
7Kyle Quinn
Kyle Quinn 93, USA
65.66
93USA
65.66
  
8Edgar Fabián Jara
Edgar Fabián Jara 93, PAR
65.63
93PAR
65.63
  
9Tom Lang
Tom Lang 93, USA
64.60
93USA
64.60
  
10Orrin Powell
Orrin Powell 92, JAM
61.31
92JAM
61.31
  
Ampomah72.4470.2971.6681.5576.17x
Shuey
Carr
Rentzsch
Stell
Zuidema
Quinn
Jara
Lang
Powell
Final B
25 apr
25 apr
1Robert Smutsky
Robert Smutsky 94, USA
71.67
94USA
71.67
PB
  
2Josh Suttmeier
Josh Suttmeier , USA
70.68
USA
70.68
SB
  
3Chris Mirabelli
Chris Mirabelli 96, USA
69.34
96USA
69.34
  
4Ryan Kerr
Ryan Kerr 93, USA
69.21
93USA
69.21
SB
  
5Steve Feister
Steve Feister , USA
68.87
USA
68.87
PB
  
6Daniel Klase
Daniel Klase , USA
66.63
USA
66.63
SB
  
7Matthew Krezmer
Matthew Krezmer , USA
64.63
USA
64.63
  
M 4x100 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1UTech 
UTech  
39.27
JAM
39.27
  
  Andrew Fisher, Julian Forte, Kemarley Brown, Tyquendo Tracey
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
39.56
USA
39.56
  
  Devin Jenkins, Shavez Hart, Elijah Morrow, Deon Lendore
3G.C. Foster 
G.C. Foster  
40.26
JAM
40.26
  
  Collin King, Chadic Hinds, Roberto Smith, Brandon Tomlinson
M 4x110 m häck     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1South Carolina 
South Carolina  
55.53
USA
55.53
  
  Dondre Echols, Jermaine Collier, Jussi Kanervo, Isaiah Moore
M 4x200 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1UTech 
UTech  
1:20.97
JAM
1:20.97
  
  Andrew Fisher, Kemarley Brown, Kavean Smith, Julian Forte
2G.C. Foster 
G.C. Foster  
1:23.02
JAM
1:23.02
  
  Collin King, Brandon Tomlinson, Chadic Hinds, Demish Gaye
3Houston 
Houston  
1:23.50
USA
1:23.50
  
  LeShon Collins, James Arnett, Curtis Brown, Isaac Williams
M Sprint Medley     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Penn State 
Penn State  
3:21.29
USA
3:21.29
  
  Xavier Smith, Sancho Barrett, Alex Shisler 47.8, Brannon Kidder 1:48.90
2LSU 
LSU  
3:21.95
USA
3:21.95
  
  Darrell Bush, Fitzroy Dunkley, Quincy Downing 46.8, Blair Henderson 1:49.6
3Indiana Tech 
Indiana Tech  
3:24.40
USA
3:24.40
  
  John Broaden, Harris Edwards, Deshawn Woods, John Hester 1:50.81
4Tennessee 
Tennessee  
3:24.65
USA
3:24.65
  
  Christian Coleman, Jalen Hunter, Nathan Strother, Chase Hilton 1:54.38
5Oklahoma 
Oklahoma  
3:24.74
USA
3:24.74
  
  Traveyon Armstrong, Bennie Wesley, Jacob Goldberg, Malcolm Wankel 1:51.17
6St. Augustine's 
St. Augustine's  
3:24.76
USA
3:24.76
  
  Daniel Jamieson, Burkheart Ellis, Kevaughn Hewitt, Immanuel Hutchinson 1:51.04
M 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1LSU 
LSU  
3:02.61
USA
3:02.61
  
  Quincy Downing 47.0, Fitzroy Dunkley 45.4, Vernon Norwood 44.85, Darrell Bush 45.33
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:04.99
USA
3:04.99
  
  Deon Hickey 46.8, Shavez Hart 47.2, Greg Coleman 46.16, Deon Lendore 44.87
3Clemson 
Clemson  
3:07.68
USA
3:07.68
  
  Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks, Jorel Belafonte 47.74, Jeffrey Green 45.63
4St. Augustine's 
St. Augustine's  
3:08.16
USA
3:08.16
  
  Khari Herbert, Burkheart Ellis, Immanuel Hutchinson 47.04, Omar Johnson 46.25
5Western Kentucky 
Western Kentucky  
3:08.36
USA
3:08.36
  
  Ventavius Sears 46.6, Emmanuel Dasor 46.5, Swinton Grant 47.25, Lemanuel Mosely 48.01
6G.C. Foster 
G.C. Foster  
3:09.98
JAM
3:09.98
  
  Alvin Green, Marzel Miller, Demish Gaye 47.71, Andre Clarke 47.09
M 4x800 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Georgia Tech 
Georgia Tech  
7:18.84
USA
7:18.84
  
  Andres Littig 1:52.33, Jeremy Greenwald 1:49.41, Zack Fanelty 1:50.05, Brandon Lasater 1:47.06
2Georgetown 
Georgetown  
7:18.86
USA
7:18.86
  
  Cole Williams 1:50.88, Billy Ledder 1:49.52, Amos Bartelsmeyer 1:51.10, Joseph White 1:47.37
3Villanova 
Villanova  
7:19.35
USA
7:19.35
  
  Josh Lampron 1:50.65, Ben Malone 1:50.00, Pat Williams 1:49.09, Elliot Slade 1:49.62
4Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
7:20.60
USA
7:20.60
  
  Efraín Hernandez 1:51.69, Josh Hernandez 1:49.13, Gaines Kinsey 1:50.62, Hector Hernandez 1:49.18
5Stanford 
Stanford  
7:21.17
USA
7:21.17
  
  Scott Buttinger 1:51.31, Luke Lefebure 1:49.71, Thomas Coyle 1:51.50
6Columbia 
Columbia  
7:21.59
USA
7:21.59
  
  Spencer Haik 1:54.26, Rob Napolitano 1:49.09, Connor Claflin 1:48.31, Brendon Fish 1:49.93
7Oklahoma 
Oklahoma  
7:25.09
USA
7:25.09
  
  Malcolm Wankel 1:52.10, Zac Randall 1:49.14, Jacob Goldberg 1:52.44, Allen Eke 1:51.42
8Duke 
Duke  
7:25.39
USA
7:25.39
  
  Thomas Meister 1:52.27, Henry Farley 1:50.10, Dylan Murphy 1:52.02, Nate McClafferty 1:51.02
M Distance Medley     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Oregon 
Oregon  
9:33.86
USA
9:33.86
  
  Johnny Gregorek 2:56.8, Marcus Chambers 47.9, Nikolaus Franzmair 1:49.75, Edward Cheserek 3:59.44
2Villanova 
Villanova  
9:34.36
USA
9:34.36
  
  Dusty Solis 2:57.51, Ishmael Muhammad 48.42, Josh Lampron 1:49.51, Jordan Williamsz 3:58.94
3Stanford 
Stanford  
9:37.11
USA
9:37.11
  
  Justin Brinkley 2:59.03, Jackson Shumway 49.15, Luke Lefebure 1:49.60, Sean McGorty 3:59.35
4Indiana 
Indiana  
9:37.71
USA
9:37.71
  
  Tre Kinnaird 2:56.91, Derrick Morgan 47.58, Daniël Kuhn 1:50.49, Rorey Hunter 4:02.74
5Columbia 
Columbia  
9:38.23
USA
9:38.23
  
  Brendon Fish 2:56.57, Kevin Boyd 48.19, Connor Claflin 1:48.26, Rob Napolitano 4:05.23
6Oklahoma 
Oklahoma  
9:42.22
USA
9:42.22
  
  Allen Eke 2:56.78, Scott Petersen 49.88, Zac Randall 1:50.37, Brandon Doughty 4:05.20
M 4xMile     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Villanova 
Villanova  
16:18.07
USA
16:18.07
  
  Sam McEntee 4:02.0, Robert Denault 4:01.4, Patrick Tiernan 4:01.1, Jordan Williamsz 4:13.6
2Oregon 
Oregon  
16:18.93
USA
16:18.93
  
  Daniel Winn 4:01.7, Johnny Gregorek 4:01.7, Will Geoghegan 4:01.0, Edward Cheserek 4:14.5
3Stanford 
Stanford  
16:20.44
USA
16:20.44
  
  Thomas Coyle 4:02.2, Erik Olson 4:01.8, Jack Keelan 4:04.3, Sean McGorty 4:11.2
4Georgetown 
Georgetown  
16:22.50
USA
16:22.50
  
  Darren Fahy 4:03.6, Collin Leibold 4:02.5, Ryan Gil 4:04.0, Ahmed Bile 4:12.4
5Wisconsin 
Wisconsin  
16:24.01
USA
16:24.01
  
  Carl Hirsch 4:05.6, Malachy Schrobilgen 4:07.3, McKena Ramos 4:08.8, Joe Hardy 4:02.3
6Penn 
Penn  
16:24.57
USA
16:24.57
  
  Chris Hatler 4:05.5, Thomas Awad 4:00.7, Nick Tuck 4:07.9, Clark Shurtleff 4:10.4
7Oklahoma 
Oklahoma  
16:24.62
USA
16:24.62
  
  Alex Deir, Jacob Burcham, Dylan Blankenbaker, Brandon Doughty
M Gång 10 000 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jonathan Hallman
Jonathan Hallman 93, USA
44:14.17
93USA
44:14.17
SB
  
2Anthony Peters
Anthony Peters 96, USA
44:14.62
96USA
44:14.62
PB
  
Invitational M 4x100 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1USA 
USA  
38.68
38.68
  
  Mike Rodgers, Justin Gatlin, Isiah Young, Ryan Bailey
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
38.88
JAM
38.88
  
  Nesta Carter, Michael Frater, Jason Livermore, Asafa Powell
3USA 
USA  
38.92
38.92
  
  Joe Morris, Justin Walker, Maurice Mitchell, Sean McLean
4Kanada 
Kanada  
39.70
CAN
39.70
  
  Gavin Smellie, Aaron Brown, Dontae Richards-Kwok, Akeem Haynes
5Kina 
Kina  
39.90
CHN
39.90
  
  Chen Shiwei, Xie Zhenye, Yang Yang, Mo Youxue
6Hongkong 
Hongkong  
40.20
HKG
40.20
  
  Tang Yik Chun, Lai Chun Ho, Ng Ka Fung, Tsui Chi Ho
7Guyana 
Guyana  
40.66
GUY
40.66
  
  Jeremy Bascom, Stephan James, Winston George, Adam Harris
Invitational M 4x200 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1USA 
USA  
1:20.64
1:20.64
  
  Joe Morris, Maurice Mitchell, Ameer Webb, Wallace Spearmon
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
1:21.45
JAM
1:21.45
  
  Jermaine Brown, Rasheed Dwyer, Jason Livermore, O'Shane Bailey
3Guyana 
Guyana  
1:24.42
GUY
1:24.42
  
  Adam Harris, Winston George, Jeremy Bascom, Stephan James
4Nigeria 
Nigeria  
1:24.43
NGR
1:24.43
  
  Divine Oduduru, Nicholas Imhoaperamhe, Robert Simmons, Orukpe Erayokan
Invitational M 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1USA 
USA  
3:00.86
3:00.86
  
  Bryshon Nellum 45.7, Brycen Spratling 45.2, Clayton Parros 45.11, Pat Feeney 44.84
2Bahamas 
Bahamas  
3:01.63
BAH
3:01.63
  
  Demetrius Pinder, Michael Mathieu, Alonzo Russell 45.48, Ramon Miller 45.57
3Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:03.02
JAM
3:03.02
  
  Allodin Fothergill 46.8, Javon Francis 45.3, Ricardo Chambers 45.89, Rusheen McDonald 45.07
4Brasilien 
Brasilien  
3:03.04
BRA
3:03.04
  
  Pedro Luis Burmann 47.2, Wagner Francisco Cardoso 45.8, Hederson Estefani 45.06, Hugo Souza 44.95
5Nigeria 
Nigeria  
3:03.84
NGR
3:03.84
  
  LeJerald Betters 46.5, Robert Simmons 45.7, Miles Ukaoma 45.73, Orukpe Erayokan 45.86
6Botswana 
Botswana  
3:05.37
BOT
3:05.37
  
  Gaone Maotoanong 46.9, Isaac Makwala 44.9, Pako Seribe 47.94, Zacharia Kamberuka 45.62
7Brasilien 
Brasilien  
3:08.88
BRA
3:08.88
  
  Alexander Ruso, Anderson Henriques, Jonathan da Silva 47.35, Peterson dos Santos 47.52
8Kanada 
Kanada  
3:09.35
CAN
3:09.35
  
  Philip Osei 47.7, Michael Robertson 47.2, Daniel Harper 47.34, Tremaine Harris 47.13
Olympic Developement M 100 m     
25 apr
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
25 apr
Vind: +0.6
1Joe Morris
Joe Morris 89, USA
10.22
89USA
10.22
  
2Yang Yang 
Yang Yang  91, CHN
10.41
91CHN
10.41
SB
  
3Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
10.49
91ESP
10.49
SB
  
4Taffawee Johnson
Taffawee Johnson 88, JAM
10.51
88JAM
10.51
SB
  
5Wu Zhiqiang 
Wu Zhiqiang  94, CHN
10.53
94CHN
10.53
SB
  
6Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
10.56
96NGR
10.56
  
7Mo Youxue 
Mo Youxue  96, CHN
10.58
96CHN
10.58
SB
  
8Jermaine Jones
Jermaine Jones 91, USA
10.81
91USA
10.81
SB
  
9Andre Marcano
Andre Marcano 86, TTO
10.95
86TTO
10.95
  
Tazz Petty
Tazz Petty 85, USA
DQ
85USA
DQ
  
Olympic Developement M 1 mile     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Reed Connor
Reed Connor 90, USA
4:01.02
90USA
4:01.02
PB
  
2Owen Dawson
Owen Dawson 88, USA
4:01.08
88USA
4:01.08
SB
  
3Shawn Roberts
Shawn Roberts 91, USA
4:01.16
91USA
4:01.16
PB
  
4Nick Happe
Nick Happe 90, USA
4:01.20
90USA
4:01.20
PB
  
5Steve Mangan
Steve Mangan 92, USA
4:01.80
92USA
4:01.80
PB
  
6Andrew Garcia-Garrison
Andrew Garcia-Garrison 93, USA
4:02.72
93USA
4:02.72
PB
  
7Christian Gonzalez
Christian Gonzalez 89, USA
4:02.96
89USA
4:02.96
SB
  
8Kevin Cooper
Kevin Cooper 89, IRL
4:06.87
89IRL
4:06.87
PB
  
9Joe Gioielli
Joe Gioielli , USA
4:07.74
USA
4:07.74
PB
  
10Nemanja Cerovac
Nemanja Cerovac 91, SRB
4:08.02
91SRB
4:08.02
PB
  
11Trevor Van Ackeren
Trevor Van Ackeren 89, USA
4:09.08
89USA
4:09.08
SB
  
12Jeff Weinstein
Jeff Weinstein , USA
4:09.25
USA
4:09.25
SB
  
Olympic Developement M 5000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Cameron Marantz
Cameron Marantz 87, USA
14:18.19
87USA
14:18.19
PB
  
2Andrew Lesser
Andrew Lesser 90, USA
14:25.31
90USA
14:25.31
PB
  
3Blake Udland
Blake Udland 94, USA
14:26.59
94USA
14:26.59
  
Olympic Developement M 10 000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Brendan Martin
Brendan Martin 89, USA
29:44.41
89USA
29:44.41
SB
  
2Zach Greth
Zach Greth , USA
30:13.81
USA
30:13.81
PB
  
3Stephen Schelander
Stephen Schelander , USA
30:18.88
USA
30:18.88
PB
  
4Phil Royer
Phil Royer , USA
30:34.91
USA
30:34.91
SB
  
Olympic Developement M 3000 m hinder     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Kent Pecora
Kent Pecora 88, USA
8:57.18
88USA
8:57.18
SB
  
2Paul Thistle
Paul Thistle , USA
8:58.90
USA
8:58.90
PB
  
Olympic Developement M 110 m häck     
25 apr
Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final
25 apr
Vind: -2.7
1Eddie Lovett
Eddie Lovett 92, ISV
13.95
92ISV
13.95
  
2Vincent Wyatt
Vincent Wyatt 92, USA
14.12
92USA
14.12
  
3Ty'reak Murray
Ty'reak Murray 92, USA
14.36
92USA
14.36
  
Olympic Developement M 400 m häck     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jeffery Gibson
Jeffery Gibson 90, BAH
52.32
90BAH
52.32
SB
  
2Mario Briscoe
Mario Briscoe 89, USA
53.36
89USA
53.36
  
Olympic Developement M Längd     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Herman Kirkland
Herman Kirkland 89, USA
7.53
89USA
7.53
+1.0 SB
  
2DeJon Wilkinson
DeJon Wilkinson 92, USA
7.46w
92USA
7.46w
+2.6
  
3Carlton Lavong
Carlton Lavong 92, USA
7.31
92USA
7.31
+1.0 SB
  
HS M 1 mile     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Drew Hunter
Drew Hunter 97, USA
4:07.15
97USA
4:07.15
PB
  
2Mike Brannigan
Mike Brannigan 96, USA
4:09.61
96USA
4:09.61
PB
  
3Diego Zarate
Diego Zarate 97, USA
4:09.69
97USA
4:09.69
PB
  
4Sam Ritz
Sam Ritz 96, USA
4:09.94
96USA
4:09.94
PB
  
HS M 3000 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Alex Ostberg
Alex Ostberg 97, USA
8:23.95
97USA
8:23.95
SB
  
2Aidan Tooker
Aidan Tooker 98, USA
8:27.34
98USA
8:27.34
PB
  
3Jake Brophy
Jake Brophy , USA
8:29.12
USA
8:29.12
PB
  
4Casey Comber
Casey Comber 96, USA
8:34.68
96USA
8:34.68
PB
  
HS M 400 m häck     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Marvin Williams
Marvin Williams 96, JAM
51.10
96JAM
51.10
  
4David Marrington
David Marrington 96, USA
52.92
96USA
52.92
PB
  
5Orlando Smith
Orlando Smith 97, JAM
53.13
97JAM
53.13
  
Final B
25 apr
25 apr
1Infinite Tucker
Infinite Tucker 98, USA
53.24
98USA
53.24
PB
  
HS M Höjd     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Clayton Brown
Clayton Brown 96, JAM
2.09
96JAM
2.09
  
2Bradley Jones
Bradley Jones 97, USA
2.06
97USA
2.06
=PB
  
2Lushane Wilson
Lushane Wilson 98, JAM
2.06
98JAM
2.06
  
HS M Längd     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Julanie Walker
Julanie Walker 95, JAM
7.45w
95JAM
7.45w
+2.8
  
2Travis Riley
Travis Riley , JAM
7.34
JAM
7.34
+1.3
  
HS M Tresteg     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Odaine Lewis
Odaine Lewis 96, JAM
15.37
96JAM
15.37
+1.3
  
2O'Brien Wasome
O'Brien Wasome 97, JAM
15.28
97JAM
15.28
+1.0
  
3Jordan Scott
Jordan Scott 97, JAM
15.19
97JAM
15.19
+0.4
  
4Javier Lowe
Javier Lowe 97, JAM
15.13
97JAM
15.13
+0.1
  
HS M 4x100 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Calabar High School 
Calabar High School  
39.63
JAM
39.63
  
  Zandre Blake, Michael O'Hara, Julanie Walker, Seanie Selvin
2St Jago High School 
St Jago High School  
39.89
JAM
39.89
  
  Raheem Chambers, Chad Walker, Nathon Allen, Ivan Henry
3St. George's College 
St. George's College  
40.17
JAM
40.17
  
  Amoy Brown, Jelani Walker, Akeemo Minott, Joshua Darby
4St. Elizabeth Technical High School 
St. Elizabeth Technical High School  
40.42
JAM
40.42
  
  Rohan Cole, Okeem Williams, Hujaye Cornwall, Robin Black
HS M 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Calabar High School 
Calabar High School  
3:09.97
JAM
3:09.97
  
  Anthony Carpenter 50.4, Aykeeme Francis 46.3, Renardo Wilson 46.57, Michael O'Hara 46.68
2Jamaica College High School 
Jamaica College High School  
3:11.23
JAM
3:11.23
  
  Shemar Walker 49.5, Shawndail McLaren 46.6, Owayne Russell 48.02, Devaughn Baker 47.06
3St. Elizabeth Technical High School 
St. Elizabeth Technical High School  
3:12.71
JAM
3:12.71
  
  Marvin Williams 49.0, Okeem Williams 47.0, Robin Black 48.08, Leonardo Ledgister 48.64
Coll M 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Hampton 
Hampton  
3:08.67
USA
3:08.67
  
  Justin Beatty, Chidi Okezie, Edose Ibadin, Rayon Black
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
25 apr
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
25 apr
Vind: +1.0
1Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
11.60
93USA
11.60
  
2Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
11.62
94USA
11.62
PB
  
3Paisley Simmons
Paisley Simmons 95, USA
11.68
95USA
11.68
PB
  
4Jonielle Smith
Jonielle Smith 96, JAM
11.68
96JAM
11.68
  
5Caitland Smith
Caitland Smith 96, USA
11.76
96USA
11.76
  
6C'Evon Jones
C'Evon Jones , USA
11.79
USA
11.79
  
7Janelle Kelly
Janelle Kelly 94, JAM
11.84
94JAM
11.84
  
8Shaina Harrison
Shaina Harrison 94, CAN
11.90
94CAN
11.90
  
9Bria Carter
Bria Carter 94, USA
11.92
94USA
11.92
  
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: +2.9
24 aprVind: +2.9
1Felicia Brown
Felicia Brown 93, USA
11.59w
93USA
11.59w
  
2Caitland Smith
Caitland Smith 96, USA
11.81w
96USA
11.81w
  
3Shekara Martin
Shekara Martin 94, USA
11.83w
94USA
11.83w
  
4Ada Udaya
Ada Udaya 92, LBR
11.88w
92LBR
11.88w
  
4Gemma Acheampong
Gemma Acheampong 93, GHA
11.88w
93GHA
11.88w
  
6Danielle Barbian
Danielle Barbian 93, USA
11.90w
93USA
11.90w
  
7Shenel Crooke
Shenel Crooke 93, SKN
11.91w
93SKN
11.91w
  
8Camaria Long
Camaria Long 94, USA
11.92w
94USA
11.92w
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: +3.6
24 aprVind: +3.6
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
11.65w
94USA
11.65w
  
2C'Evon Jones
C'Evon Jones , USA
11.78w
USA
11.78w
  
3Laquisha Jackson
Laquisha Jackson 94, USA
11.92w
94USA
11.92w
  
4Ashley Collinsworth
Ashley Collinsworth , USA
11.94w
USA
11.94w
  
5Ornella Livingston
Ornella Livingston 91, JAM
11.96w
91JAM
11.96w
  
6Ranaee Ricketts
Ranaee Ricketts , JAM
11.98w
JAM
11.98w
  
7Jewel Thomas
Jewel Thomas 92, USA
11.99w
92USA
11.99w
  
8Dayleen Santana
Dayleen Santana 96, PUR
12.14w
96PUR
12.14w
  
Heat 3
24 apr Vind: +2.9
24 aprVind: +2.9
1Jonielle Smith
Jonielle Smith 96, JAM
11.65w
96JAM
11.65w
  
2Shaina Harrison
Shaina Harrison 94, CAN
11.71w
94CAN
11.71w
  
3Paisley Simmons
Paisley Simmons 95, USA
11.75w
95USA
11.75w
  
4Bria Carter
Bria Carter 94, USA
11.78w
94USA
11.78w
  
5Janelle Kelly
Janelle Kelly 94, JAM
11.81w
94JAM
11.81w
  
6Myasia Jacobs
Myasia Jacobs 94, USA
11.85w
94USA
11.85w
  
7A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad
A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad 96, USA
12.15w
96USA
12.15w
  
K 3000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Emily Sisson
Emily Sisson 91, USA
9:09.12
91USA
9:09.12
PB
  
2Sandie Raines
Sandie Raines 95, USA
9:19.99
95USA
9:19.99
PB
  
3Liv Westphal
Liv Westphal 93, FRA
9:27.96
93FRA
9:27.96
SB
  
4Jill Whitman
Jill Whitman 96, USA
9:36.23
96USA
9:36.23
PB
  
5Erika Kemp
Erika Kemp 95, USA
9:36.42
95USA
9:36.42
PB
  
6Katie Lembo
Katie Lembo 96, USA
9:36.92
96USA
9:36.92
PB
  
7Josette Norris
Josette Norris 95, USA
9:43.64
95USA
9:43.64
PB
  
8Abby Hong
Abby Hong , USA
9:45.48
USA
9:45.48
PB
  
9Melissa Hawtin
Melissa Hawtin 93, GBR
9:48.40
93GBR
9:48.40
PB
  
10Molly Breidenbaugh
Molly Breidenbaugh , USA
9:48.47
USA
9:48.47
PB
  
11Clarissa Whiting
Clarissa Whiting , USA
9:48.75
USA
9:48.75
PB
  
12Leila Mantilla
Leila Mantilla 94, PUR
9:50.85
94PUR
9:50.85
SB
  
13Kylene Cochrane
Kylene Cochrane 96, USA
9:51.86
96USA
9:51.86
PB
  
14Taylor Spillane
Taylor Spillane , USA
9:59.08
USA
9:59.08
PB
  
15Megan Siebert
Megan Siebert 91, USA
9:59.36
91USA
9:59.36
SB
  
K 5000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Elizabeth Chikotas
Elizabeth Chikotas 96, USA
16:05.46
96USA
16:05.46
PB
  
2Maddie Davidson
Maddie Davidson 92, CAN
16:12.24
92CAN
16:12.24
PB
  
3Joanna Thompson
Joanna Thompson 92, USA
16:12.99
92USA
16:12.99
  
4Sarah Cotton
Sarah Cotton , USA
16:14.71
USA
16:14.71
PB
  
5Iona Lake
Iona Lake 93, GBR
16:15.93
93GBR
16:15.93
PB
  
6Hillary Montgomery
Hillary Montgomery 93, USA
16:19.18
93USA
16:19.18
PB
  
7Danielle Winslow
Danielle Winslow 93, USA
16:19.59
93USA
16:19.59
PB
  
8Tori Gerlach
Tori Gerlach 94, USA
16:21.53
94USA
16:21.53
PB
  
9Sarah Fakler
Sarah Fakler 94, USA
16:21.72
94USA
16:21.72
  
10Meghan McGovern
Meghan McGovern , USA
16:22.01
USA
16:22.01
PB
  
11Kathryn Fluehr
Kathryn Fluehr 93, USA
16:23.06
93USA
16:23.06
PB
  
12Gabi Anzalone
Gabi Anzalone 93, USA
16:29.61
93USA
16:29.61
PB
  
13Madison Granger
Madison Granger 94, USA
16:33.48
94USA
16:33.48
PB
  
14Kristen Busch
Kristen Busch 94, USA
16:33.64
94USA
16:33.64
PB
  
15Elyssa Gensib
Elyssa Gensib 94, USA
16:36.74
94USA
16:36.74
PB
  
16Caroline Kellner
Caroline Kellner 94, USA
16:37.55
94USA
16:37.55
SB
  
17Frances Loeb
Frances Loeb , USA
16:39.61
USA
16:39.61
PB
  
18Caitlin Busch
Caitlin Busch , USA
16:40.54
USA
16:40.54
SB
  
19Kathryn Little
Kathryn Little , USA
16:42.62
USA
16:42.62
PB
  
20Elena Arriaza
Elena Arriaza , USA
16:43.85
USA
16:43.85
PB
  
21Elianna Shwayder
Elianna Shwayder , USA
16:44.26
USA
16:44.26
PB
  
22Erika Fluehr
Erika Fluehr 93, USA
16:44.57
93USA
16:44.57
PB
  
23Tristin Van Ord
Tristin Van Ord 94, USA
16:45.85
94USA
16:45.85
PB
  
24Grace Fletcher
Grace Fletcher , USA
16:47.41
USA
16:47.41
SB
  
25Brittany Tretbar
Brittany Tretbar , USA
16:55.64
USA
16:55.64
PB
  
K 10 000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Lauren Mullins
Lauren Mullins 94, USA
34:00.56
94USA
34:00.56
PB
  
2Kelsey Hildreth
Kelsey Hildreth 96, USA
34:21.42
96USA
34:21.42
PB
  
3Katie Townsend
Katie Townsend 92, USA
34:43.47
92USA
34:43.47
PB
  
4Jessie Rubin
Jessie Rubin 92, USA
34:44.09
92USA
34:44.09
PB
  
5Kelly Meyer
Kelly Meyer , USA
34:58.38
USA
34:58.38
PB
  
6Melissa Fairey
Melissa Fairey 95, USA
34:59.18
95USA
34:59.18
  
7Kelly Schubert
Kelly Schubert , USA
35:18.42
USA
35:18.42
PB
  
8Jenna Dubrow
Jenna Dubrow 93, USA
35:21.46
93USA
35:21.46
PB
  
9Jen Molke
Jen Molke 93, USA
35:42.02
93USA
35:42.02
  
10Alyssa Drapeau
Alyssa Drapeau , USA
35:47.32
USA
35:47.32
PB
  
11Julianna Miller
Julianna Miller 93, USA
35:59.83
93USA
35:59.83
PB
  
12Pascaline Jerotich
Pascaline Jerotich , USA
36:10.08
USA
36:10.08
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Paige Kouba
Paige Kouba 94, USA
10:26.93
94USA
10:26.93
PB
  
2Claire DeVoe
Claire DeVoe , USA
10:29.22
USA
10:29.22
  
3Stella Radford
Stella Radford 95, AUS
10:32.20
95AUS
10:32.20
  
4Sarah Delozier
Sarah Delozier , USA
10:32.93
USA
10:32.93
SB
  
5Sara Sargent
Sara Sargent 92, USA
10:33.74
92USA
10:33.74
PB
  
6Emily de La Bruyere
Emily de La Bruyere 93, FRA
10:38.03
93FRA
10:38.03
  
7Abbey Kelto
Abbey Kelto 92, USA
10:39.43
92USA
10:39.43
PB
  
8Corey Dowe
Corey Dowe , USA
10:40.74
USA
10:40.74
SB
  
9Niamh Kearney
Niamh Kearney 92, IRL
10:43.69
92IRL
10:43.69
SB
  
10Stephanie Aldrich
Stephanie Aldrich 94, USA
10:45.25
94USA
10:45.25
  
11Morgan Richards
Morgan Richards , USA
10:46.73
USA
10:46.73
PB
  
12Alexandra Markovich
Alexandra Markovich , USA
10:48.27
USA
10:48.27
  
13Ashley Laureano
Ashley Laureano 94, PUR
10:49.16
94PUR
10:49.16
SB
  
14Amélie SvenssonSWE
10:49.25
  
15Borbála Tőzsér
Borbála Tőzsér 93, HUN
10:50.24
93HUN
10:50.24
  
K 100 m häck     
25 apr
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
25 apr
Vind: +0.5
1Morgan Snow
Morgan Snow 93, USA
13.13
93USA
13.13
SB
  
2Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
13.18
92JAM
13.18
SB
  
3Daeshon Gordon
Daeshon Gordon 96, JAM
13.26
96JAM
13.26
=PB
  
4Alexis Perry
Alexis Perry 94, USA
13.28
94USA
13.28
SB
  
5Samantha Scarlett
Samantha Scarlett 93, JAM
13.53
93JAM
13.53
  
6Chanice Taylor-Chase
Chanice Taylor-Chase 93, CAN
13.54
93CAN
13.54
  
7Mobolaji Adeokun
Mobolaji Adeokun 94, NGR
13.63
94NGR
13.63
  
8Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
13.66
93BAR
13.66
  
9Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
13.74
93USA
13.74
  
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: +4.1
24 aprVind: +4.1
1Morgan Snow
Morgan Snow 93, USA
13.16w
93USA
13.16w
  
2Chanice Taylor-Chase
Chanice Taylor-Chase 93, CAN
13.41w
93CAN
13.41w
  
3Daeshon Gordon
Daeshon Gordon 96, JAM
13.45w
96JAM
13.45w
  
4Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
13.55w
93BAR
13.55w
  
5Alexis Perry
Alexis Perry 94, USA
13.57w
94USA
13.57w
  
6Shanice Grant
Shanice Grant 93, USA
13.78w
93USA
13.78w
  
7Chalese Davis
Chalese Davis 93, USA
13.85w
93USA
13.85w
  
8Andrea Ford
Andrea Ford , USA
14.20w
USA
14.20w
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: -0.4
24 aprVind: -0.4
1Samantha Scarlett
Samantha Scarlett 93, JAM
13.73
93JAM
13.73
  
2Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
13.82
93USA
13.82
  
3Chrisdale McCarthy
Chrisdale McCarthy 94, JAM
14.01
94JAM
14.01
  
4Nicole Setterington
Nicole Setterington 95, CAN
14.26
95CAN
14.26
  
4Ariel Jones
Ariel Jones 95, USA
14.26
95USA
14.26
  
6Sofia MossbergSWE
14.27
  
7Yanique Thompson
Yanique Thompson 96, JAM
14.34
96JAM
14.34
  
Heat 3
24 apr Vind: +0.5
24 aprVind: +0.5
1Samantha Elliott
Samantha Elliott 92, JAM
13.43
92JAM
13.43
  
2Mobolaji Adeokun
Mobolaji Adeokun 94, NGR
14.00
94NGR
14.00
  
3Shayla France
Shayla France 93, USA
14.04
93USA
14.04
  
4Emerald Walden
Emerald Walden 93, USA
14.09
93USA
14.09
  
5Asia Bange
Asia Bange , USA
14.16
USA
14.16
  
6Shelley Black
Shelley Black 93, USA
14.22
93USA
14.22
  
K 400 m häck     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Rushell Clayton
Rushell Clayton 92, JAM
57.81
92JAM
57.81
  
2Jessica Gelibert
Jessica Gelibert 94, HAI
57.87
94HAI
57.87
SB
  
3Tia Adana Belle
Tia Adana Belle 96, BAR
59.42
96BAR
59.42
  
4Sade-Mariah Greenidge
Sade-Mariah Greenidge 93, BAR
1:00.17
93BAR
1:00.17
  
5Rhonda Whyte
Rhonda Whyte 90, JAM
1:00.18
90JAM
1:00.18
  
6Lisa Meneau
Lisa Meneau , USA
1:00.44
USA
1:00.44
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Grace Claxton
Grace Claxton 93, PUR
58.52
93PUR
58.52
PB
  
2Emily Woodford
Emily Woodford , USA
1:00.92
USA
1:00.92
PB
  
Final C
23 apr
23 apr
1Tanaya Yarde
Tanaya Yarde 94, USA
1:00.97
94USA
1:00.97
  
2Latesha Bigby
Latesha Bigby 91, USA
1:01.64
91USA
1:01.64
  
Final D
23 apr
23 apr
1Alexandra Cimino
Alexandra Cimino , DOM
1:01.29
DOM
1:01.29
SB
  
Final E
23 apr
23 apr
1Regine Lazard
Regine Lazard 92, USA
1:01.48
92USA
1:01.48
PB
  
Final F
23 apr
23 apr
1Tametris Morrison
Tametris Morrison 94, USA
1:01.75
94USA
1:01.75
  
K Höjd     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Jeannelle Scheper
Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA
1.86
94LCA
1.86
  
1Jailah Mason
Jailah Mason 96, USA
1.84
96USA
1.84
PB
  
2Amber Melville
Amber Melville 92, USA
1.82
92USA
1.82
  
2Ahmenah Richardson
Ahmenah Richardson 94, USA
1.81
94USA
1.81
PB
  
3Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.82
94USA
1.82
SB
  
3Christina O'Connor
Christina O'Connor , USA
1.72
USA
1.72
  
4Nakita Gray
Nakita Gray 94, USA
1.82
94USA
1.82
PB
  
5Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
1.78
94DMA
1.78
  
6Kaitlin Whitehorn
Kaitlin Whitehorn 94, JAM
1.74
94JAM
1.74
SB
  
6Deandra Daniel
Deandra Daniel 92, TTO
1.74
92TTO
1.74
  
8Mimi Land
Mimi Land 94, USA
1.74
94USA
1.74
  
8Natasha McLaren
Natasha McLaren 92, USA
1.74
92USA
1.74
  
10Moira Cronin
Moira Cronin 93, USA
1.70
93USA
1.70
SB
  
K Stav     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Lauren Terstappen
Lauren Terstappen 92, USA
4.10
92USA
4.10
  
2Kally Long
Kally Long 95, USA
4.00
95USA
4.00
  
3Jessie Johnson
Jessie Johnson 93, USA
4.00
93USA
4.00
  
4Erin Champion
Erin Champion 92, USA
3.90
92USA
3.90
  
5Kelly Truppo
Kelly Truppo 93, USA
3.80
93USA
3.80
  
6Sarah Rasnick
Sarah Rasnick 92, USA
3.80
92USA
3.80
=SB
  
6Katlyn Shelar
Katlyn Shelar , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
SB
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Kathleen McPhillips
Kathleen McPhillips 93, USA
3.90
93USA
3.90
PB
  
2Kasey Kemp
Kasey Kemp , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
PB
  
3Lexi Masterson
Lexi Masterson 94, USA
3.80
94USA
3.80
  
K Längd     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Nataliyah Friar
Nataliyah Friar 95, USA
6.29
95USA
6.29
+1.8 PB
  
2Dominique Bullock
Dominique Bullock 96, USA
6.15w
96USA
6.15w
+2.3
  
3Alexis Perry
Alexis Perry 94, USA
6.12w
94USA
6.12w
+2.3
  
4Sarah Bowens
Sarah Bowens 94, USA
6.10w
94USA
6.10w
+5.6
  
5India Hammond
India Hammond , USA
6.00
USA
6.00
+1.1
  
6Whitney Fountain
Whitney Fountain 92, USA
5.97w
92USA
5.97w
+4.0
  
7Chyna Ries
Chyna Ries 96, USA
5.85
96USA
5.85
+0.4
  
8Donjhae Jones
Donjhae Jones 94, USA
5.83w
94USA
5.83w
+2.1
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Teddi Maslowski
Teddi Maslowski 93, USA
6.05w
93USA
6.05w
+2.4
  
2Ebony Owusu-Sampah
Ebony Owusu-Sampah 95, USA
5.92w
95USA
5.92w
+5.2
  
3Cidae'a Woods
Cidae'a Woods 96, USA
5.84
96USA
5.84
+1.7
  
K Tresteg     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Ciarra Brewer
Ciarra Brewer 93, USA
13.41
93USA
13.41
+1.7
  
2Nadia Eke
Nadia Eke 93, GHA
13.39w
93GHA
13.39w
+2.1
  
3Marshay Ryan
Marshay Ryan 95, USA
12.87
95USA
12.87
–0.5
  
4Iana Amsterdam
Iana Amsterdam 95, GUY
12.63
95GUY
12.63
+0.2 SB
  
5Nataliyah Friar
Nataliyah Friar 95, USA
12.61w
95USA
12.61w
+3.6
  
6Whitney Fountain
Whitney Fountain 92, USA
12.37w
92USA
12.37w
+2.6
  
7India Hammond
India Hammond , USA
12.34
USA
12.34
+1.6 SB
  
8Julia Koloski
Julia Koloski 92, USA
12.03w
92USA
12.03w
+2.9
  
9Mimi Land
Mimi Land 94, USA
11.98w
94USA
11.98w
+2.4
  
10Odrine Belot
Odrine Belot 94, USA
11.91
94USA
11.91
+0.8
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.88w
+2.8
  
2Dannielle Gibson
Dannielle Gibson 96, BAH
12.73w
96BAH
12.73w
+2.6
  
3Tajanel McNeill
Tajanel McNeill 93, USA
12.72w
93USA
12.72w
+3.9
  
4Alexandra Baum
Alexandra Baum , USA
12.49w
USA
12.49w
+4.9
  
5Amirah Al-Bayinnah
Amirah Al-Bayinnah , USA
12.45w
USA
12.45w
+2.4
  
6Shamoya McNeil
Shamoya McNeil , JAM
12.38
JAM
12.38
+0.5
  
K Kula     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Tori Bliss
Tori Bliss 92, USA
17.21
92USA
17.21
  
2Rachel Fatherly
Rachel Fatherly 94, USA
15.97
94USA
15.97
  
3Chioma Onyekwere
Chioma Onyekwere 94, NGR
15.65
94NGR
15.65
SB
  
4Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.47
  
5Kendra Averesch
Kendra Averesch 93, USA
15.32
93USA
15.32
  
6Christine Bohan
Christine Bohan 95, USA
15.05
95USA
15.05
  
7Mychelle Cumings
Mychelle Cumings 93, USA
14.79
93USA
14.79
  
8LaPorscha Wells
LaPorscha Wells 94, USA
14.62
94USA
14.62
  
9Jess St. John
Jess St. John 95, ANT
14.30
95ANT
14.30
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Obeng Marfo
Obeng Marfo 96, CAN
15.22
96CAN
15.22
PB
  
2Sidra Sherrill
Sidra Sherrill 93, USA
14.59
93USA
14.59
SB
  
3Hannah Gospodinsky
Hannah Gospodinsky 92, USA
14.50
92USA
14.50
PB
  
4Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
14.41
96USA
14.41
PB
  
5Briyah Brown
Briyah Brown , USA
14.37
USA
14.37
  
6Ebose Osazenoriuwa
Ebose Osazenoriuwa , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
PB
  
7Erin Scott
Erin Scott , USA
14.24
USA
14.24
PB
  
8Elizabeth Ross
Elizabeth Ross , USA
14.22
USA
14.22
PB
  
9Alyssa Robinson
Alyssa Robinson 95, USA
14.11
95USA
14.11
  
10Leah Heckaman
Leah Heckaman , USA
14.05
USA
14.05
  
11Sophia Nnadi
Sophia Nnadi , USA
14.04
USA
14.04
PB
  
K Diskus     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Josie Natrasevschi
Josie Natrasevschi 96, USA
56.00
96USA
56.00
PB
  
1Taylor Johnson
Taylor Johnson , USA
52.05
USA
52.05
PB
  
2Sequoia Watkins
Sequoia Watkins 92, USA
52.60
92USA
52.60
SB
  
2Michelle Wallerstedt
Michelle Wallerstedt 94, USA
51.87
94USA
51.87
PB
  
3Tori Bliss
Tori Bliss 92, USA
52.17
92USA
52.17
  
3Jessica Woodard
Jessica Woodard 95, USA
51.11
95USA
51.11
  
4Tara-Sue Barnett
Tara-Sue Barnett 93, JAM
51.12
93JAM
51.12
  
4Mychelle Cumings
Mychelle Cumings 93, USA
50.56
93USA
50.56
SB
  
5Corina Cox
Corina Cox 95, USA
49.88
95USA
49.88
  
5Frida ÅkerströmSWE
48.96
PB
  
6Justine Price
Justine Price 92, USA
49.73
92USA
49.73
  
6Casi Callahan
Casi Callahan 95, USA
48.37
95USA
48.37
  
7Tremanisha Taylor
Tremanisha Taylor 92, USA
49.15
92USA
49.15
  
7Kiara Howell
Kiara Howell 94, USA
48.25
94USA
48.25
PB
  
8Brandy Smith
Brandy Smith , USA
48.05
USA
48.05
PB
  
9Lina BengtsonSWE
47.79
SB
  
10Obeng Marfo
Obeng Marfo 96, CAN
46.42
96CAN
46.42
PB
  
11Taylor Baker
Taylor Baker , USA
46.40
USA
46.40
PB
  
K Slägga     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Julia Ratcliffe
Julia Ratcliffe 93, NZL
66.31
93NZL
66.31
SB
  
2Robyn McFetters
Robyn McFetters 93, USA
60.50
93USA
60.50
PB
  
3Katja Vangsnes
Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR
57.79
91NOR
57.79
  
4Lydia Wehrli
Lydia Wehrli 90, SUI
55.86
90SUI
55.86
  
5Emma O'Hara
Emma O'Hara 95, IRL
55.78
95IRL
55.78
  
6Annjulie Vester
Annjulie Vester 91, GER
54.87
91GER
54.87
  
7Jessica Woodard
Jessica Woodard 95, USA
53.74
95USA
53.74
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Gabrielle Figueroa
Gabrielle Figueroa 96, HON
56.12
96HON
56.12
PB
  
2Rachel Fatherly
Rachel Fatherly 94, USA
55.35
94USA
55.35
  
3Nyla Woods
Nyla Woods 96, USA
54.09
96USA
54.09
  
4Leia Mistowski
Leia Mistowski 96, USA
53.39
96USA
53.39
  
K Spjut     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Fawn Miller
Fawn Miller 92, USA
52.71
92USA
52.71
SB
  
2Rebekah Wales
Rebekah Wales 95, USA
52.51
95USA
52.51
  
3Jessie Merckle
Jessie Merckle 94, USA
49.19
94USA
49.19
  
4Mayme Cook
Mayme Cook 93, USA
48.53
93USA
48.53
  
K 4x100 m häck     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1LSU 
LSU  
54.22
USA
54.22
  
K 4x100 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
43.76
USA
43.76
  
 Jennifer Madu, Ashton Purvis, Kamaria Brown, Aaliyah Brown
2Texas 
Texas  
44.36
USA
44.36
  
 Morgan Goodwin, Kendall Baisden, Courtney Okolo, Morolake Akinosun
K 4x200 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Utech 
Utech  
1:30.80
JAM
1:30.80
  
 Shimayra Williams, Chanice Bonner, Elaine Thompson-Herah, Shericka Jackson
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
1:31.17
USA
1:31.17
  
 Ashton Purvis, Aaliyah Brown, Shamier Little, Kamaria Brown
3LSU 
LSU  
1:32.38
USA
1:32.38
  
 Mikiah Brisco, Rushell Harvey, Aleia Hobbs, Jada Martin
K Sprint Medley     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Oregon 
Oregon  
3:44.59
USA
3:44.59
  
 Jasmine Todd, Jenna Prandini, Raevyn Rogers 54.1, Annie Leblanc 2:03.80
2Clemson 
Clemson  
3:44.71
USA
3:44.71
  
 Sabria Hadley, Deja Parrish, Malayshia George 52.1, Natoya Goule 2:03.95
3Duke 
Duke  
3:49.63
USA
3:49.63
  
 Lauren Hansson, Elizabeth Kerpon, Madeline Kopp, Anima Banks 2:08.00
4Utech 
Utech  
3:50.71
JAM
3:50.71
  
 Chanice Bonner, Shimayra Williams, Janieve Russell 51.7, Samantha James 2:10.65
5LSU 
LSU  
3:54.78
USA
3:54.78
  
 Kymber Payne, Ka'lynn Jupiter, Travia Jones 56.1, Morgan Schuetz 2:07.60
6Connecticut 
Connecticut  
3:56.01
USA
3:56.01
  
 Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Taylor Anderson, Nyanka Moise-Joseph, Kat Vodopia 2:11.24
K 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Texas 
Texas  
3:29.46
USA
3:29.46
  
 Kendall Baisden 53.9, Morolake Akinosun 52.2, Ariel Jones 53.33, Courtney Okolo 50.04
2Utech 
Utech  
3:31.34
JAM
3:31.34
  
 Tjipekapora Herunga 54.3, Shericka Jackson 51.5, Simoya Campbell 53.24, Janieve Russell 52.28
3Clemson 
Clemson  
3:34.24
USA
3:34.24
  
 Olivia James 54.7, Nia Fluker 53.2, Deja Parrish 53.58, Natoya Goule 52.77
4Duke 
Duke  
3:35.67
USA
3:35.67
  
 Lauren Hansson, Madeline Kopp, Madeline Price 54.46, Elizabeth Kerpon 54.52
5Florida State 
Florida State  
3:36.35
USA
3:36.35
  
 Sage Watson, Sara Steele, Kala Funderburk 51.77, Elizabeth Ichite 54.39
6Cornell 
Cornell  
3:36.60
USA
3:36.60
  
 Taysia Radoslav 56.0, Zena Kolliesuah 53.5, Katie Woodford 53.80, Udeme Akpaete 53.26
7Hampton 
Hampton  
3:38.88
USA
3:38.88
  
 Tanisha Greene, Le'Quisha Parker, Ce’Aira Brown 55.11, Malekah Holland 54.02
K 4x800 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Villanova 
Villanova  
8:26.36
USA
8:26.36
  
 Kelsey Margey 2:10.28, Stephanie Schappert 2:03.98, Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 2:07.83, Angel Piccirillo 2:04.28
2Clemson 
Clemson  
8:30.28
USA
8:30.28
  
 Brianna Blanton 2:10.78, Grace Barnett 2:05.49, Tanisha Coppin 2:11.13, Natoya Goule 2:02.90
3Georgetown 
Georgetown  
8:30.36
USA
8:30.36
  
 Heather Martin 2:09.45, Sabrina Southerland 2:04.80, Piper Donaghu 2:08.37, Katrina Coogan 2:07.75
4Stanford 
Stanford  
8:33.95
USA
8:33.95
  
 Malika Waschmann 2:10.16, Olivia Baker 2:05.82, Anna Laman 2:08.78, Claudia Saunders 2:09.20
K Distance Medley     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Villanova 
Villanova  
11:09.06
USA
11:09.06
  
 Angel Piccirillo 3:23.25, Michaela Wilkins 56.30, Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 2:09.91, Stephanie Schappert 4:39.61
2Stanford 
Stanford  
11:11.07
USA
11:11.07
  
 Jessica Tonn 3:27.00, Kristyn Williams 53.61, Claudia Saunders 2:09.62, Elise Cranny 4:40.87
3Georgetown 
Georgetown  
11:16.83
USA
11:16.83
  
 Rebecca DeLoach 3:30.54, Piper Donaghu 57.25, Sabrina Southerland 2:10.02, Katrina Coogan 4:39.03
4North Carolina 
North Carolina  
11:17.29
USA
11:17.29
  
 Lianne Farber 3:27.09, Kendra Douglas 58.08, Elizabeth Whelan 2:08.80, Annie Lehardy 4:43.33
5Columbia 
Columbia  
11:23.12
USA
11:23.12
  
 Sarah Hardie 3:28.64, Akua Obeng-Akrofi 56.36, Brittney Wade 2:10.88, Olivia Sadler 4:47.25
K 4x1500 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Stanford 
Stanford  
17:27.54
USA
17:27.54
  
 Rebecca Mehra 4:23.0, Jessica Tonn 4:22.2, Elise Cranny 4:17.2, Claudia Saunders 4:25.1
2North Carolina 
North Carolina  
17:30.22
USA
17:30.22
  
 Elizabeth Whelan 4:24.0, Karley Rempel 4:24.1, Lianne Farber 4:22.0, Annie Lehardy 4:20.1
3Georgetown 
Georgetown  
17:36.83
USA
17:36.83
  
 Hannah Neczypor 4:25.4, Haley Pierce 4:27.2, Madeline Chambers 4:27.0, Katrina Coogan 4:17.2
4Dartmouth 
Dartmouth  
18:00.22
USA
18:00.22
  
 Elizabeth Markowitz, Helen Schlachtenhaufen, Reid Watson, Dana Giordano
5Indiana 
Indiana  
18:00.43
USA
18:00.43
  
 Brenna Calder 4:28.1, Brianna Johnson 4:25.7, Madison Stenger 4:32.6, Corinne Cominator 4:34.0
6Texas 
Texas  
18:08.40
USA
18:08.40
  
 Katie Burford 4:29.9, Mary Beth Hamilton 4:30.9, Connor Ward 4:39.2, Sandie Raines 4:28.4
K Gång 5000 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Maria Michta-Coffey
Maria Michta-Coffey 86, USA
21:50.15
86USA
21:50.15
PB
  
2Rachelle De Orbeta
Rachelle De Orbeta 00, PUR
23:00.84
00PUR
23:00.84
PB
  
3Ashleigh Resch
Ashleigh Resch 97, AUS
23:31.20
97AUS
23:31.20
PB
  
4Katie Michta
Katie Michta 96, USA
24:22.11
96USA
24:22.11
PB
  
5Katharine Newhoff
Katharine Newhoff 97, USA
24:14.56
97USA
24:14.56
PB
  
6Meaghan Podlaski
Meaghan Podlaski 97, USA
24:22.93
97USA
24:22.93
PB
  
7Anali Cisneros
Anali Cisneros 97, USA
24:37.21
97USA
24:37.21
PB
  
Invitational K 4x100 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
43.70
JAM
43.70
  
 Kerron Stewart, Sherone Simpson, Schillonie Calvert-Powell, Natasha Morrison
2USA 
USA  
43.79
43.79
  
 Jessica Young-Warren, Candyce McGrone, Marshevet Hooker, Kaylin Whitney
3Nigeria 
Nigeria  
44.22
NGR
44.22
  
 Gloria Asumnu, Regina George, Dominique Duncan, Ngozi Onwumere
4Kanada 
Kanada  
44.37
CAN
44.37
  
 Crystal Emmanuel, Kimberly Hyacinthe, Shai Davis, Khamica Bingham
5Kina 
Kina  
44.85
CHN
44.85
  
 Yuan Qiqi, Liang Xiaojing, Lin Huijun, Tao Yujia
Invitational K 4x200 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1USA 
USA  
1:31.98
1:31.98
  
 Leslie Cole, Tawanna Meadows, Cambrya Jones, Porscha Lucas
2Jamaica 
Jamaica  
1:31.98
JAM
1:31.98
  
 Shericka Williams, Sherone Simpson, Schillonie Calvert-Powell, Natasha Morrison
3Caribbean All-Stars 
Caribbean All-Stars  
1:32.40
MIX
1:32.40
  
 Debbie Ferguson McKenzie, Anthonique Strachan, Laniece Clarke, Sheniqua Ferguson
4Nigeria 
Nigeria  
1:32.53
NGR
1:32.53
NR
  
 Gloria Asumnu, Dominique Duncan, Ngozi Onwumere, Christy Udoh
Invitational K 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jamaica 
Jamaica  
3:26.58
JAM
3:26.58
  
 Christine Day 52.2, Patricia Hall-Pritchett 52.4, Anastasia Le-Roy 51.55, Stephenie Ann McPherson 50.47
2USA 
USA  
3:28.42
3:28.42
  
 Brianna Nelson 54.7, Shapri Romero 50.8, Jernail Hayes 52.00, Deedee Trotter 50.95
3Australien 
Australien  
3:32.31
AUS
3:32.31
  
 Anneliese Rubie-Renshaw 54.4, Jess Gulli-Nance 52.1, Caitlin Jones 53.10, Morgan Mitchell 52.72
4Kanada 
Kanada  
3:32.83
CAN
3:32.83
  
 Nicole Sassine 53.7, Fawn Dorr 52.2, Farah Jacques 52.88, Noelle Montcalm 54.02
5Nigeria 
Nigeria  
3:33.86
NGR
3:33.86
  
 Omolara Omotoso 57.0, Regina George 52.1, Rita Ossai 53.10, Patience George 51.67
6Botswana 
Botswana  
3:40.94
BOT
3:40.94
  
 Christine Botlogetswe 56.7, Goitseome Seleka 55.4, Loungo Matlhaku 54.85, Lydia Jele 53.97
Olympic Developement K 1 mile     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Kerri Gallagher
Kerri Gallagher 89, USA
4:34.42
89USA
4:34.42
PB
  
2Sheila Reid
Sheila Reid 89, CAN
4:37.46
89CAN
4:37.46
PB
  
3Emily Lipari
Emily Lipari 92, USA
4:39.68
92USA
4:39.68
PB
  
4Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández 92, ESP
4:39.88
92ESP
4:39.88
PB
  
5Molly Renfer
Molly Renfer 93, SUI
4:40.58
93SUI
4:40.58
PB
  
6Kelsey Duerksen
Kelsey Duerksen 89, USA
4:43.24
89USA
4:43.24
PB
  
7Molly McNamara
Molly McNamara 92, USA
4:44.15
92USA
4:44.15
PB
  
8Rolanda Bell
Rolanda Bell 87, PAN
4:45.86
87PAN
4:45.86
PB NR
  
9Haley Meier
Haley Meier 94, USA
4:46.49
94USA
4:46.49
SB
  
10Jesse Carlin
Jesse Carlin 86, USA
4:51.29
86USA
4:51.29
SB
  
11Nicky Akande
Nicky Akande 92, USA
4:51.49
92USA
4:51.49
PB
  
12Maddy Berkson
Maddy Berkson 96, USA
4:52.56
96USA
4:52.56
PB
  
Olympic Developement K 5000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Frances Koons
Frances Koons 86, USA
16:27.84
86USA
16:27.84
SB
  
2Susanna Sullivan
Susanna Sullivan 90, USA
16:30.27
90USA
16:30.27
SB
  
3Annamarie Maag
Annamarie Maag , USA
16:31.20
USA
16:31.20
SB
  
4Madeline Perez
Madeline Perez 96, USA
16:32.76
96USA
16:32.76
PB
  
5Megan Rebholz
Megan Rebholz , USA
16:41.34
USA
16:41.34
PB
  
6Kara Foster
Kara Foster 90, USA
16:42.12
90USA
16:42.12
SB
  
7Isabelle Kennedy
Isabelle Kennedy , USA
16:44.05
USA
16:44.05
PB
  
8Katie Ruhala
Katie Ruhala , USA
16:44.95
USA
16:44.95
PB
  
9Brittany Winslow
Brittany Winslow 93, USA
16:45.50
93USA
16:45.50
PB
  
10Savanna Plombon
Savanna Plombon 93, USA
16:48.96
93USA
16:48.96
SB
  
11Megan Kellogg
Megan Kellogg , USA
16:50.76
USA
16:50.76
PB
  
12Emily Durgin
Emily Durgin 94, USA
16:51.32
94USA
16:51.32
PB
  
13Autumn Eastman
Autumn Eastman , USA
16:52.45
USA
16:52.45
PB
  
14Jamie Shannon
Jamie Shannon , USA
16:53.47
USA
16:53.47
PB
  
15Crystal Burnick
Crystal Burnick , USA
16:55.34
USA
16:55.34
SB
  
16Callie Hogan
Callie Hogan 89, USA
16:59.43
89USA
16:59.43
SB
  
Olympic Developement K 10 000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Laura Paulsen
Laura Paulsen 89, USA
33:59.56
89USA
33:59.56
PB
  
2Megan Barry
Megan Barry , USA
35:26.79
USA
35:26.79
PB
  
3Kayli Hrdlicka
Kayli Hrdlicka 89, USA
35:45.64
89USA
35:45.64
PB
  
Olympic Developement K 3000 m hinder     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Carmen Graves
Carmen Graves 91, USA
10:24.72
91USA
10:24.72
  
2Ann Dunn
Ann Dunn , USA
10:25.63
USA
10:25.63
PB
  
Olympic Developement K Längd     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jessie Gaines
Jessie Gaines 90, USA
6.53
90USA
6.53
+1.3 SB
  
2Shameka Marshall
Shameka Marshall 83, USA
6.30
83USA
6.30
+1.5 SB
  
3Mariah Toussaint
Mariah Toussaint 92, DMA
6.00
92DMA
6.00
+0.9
  
4Teiara Denmark
Teiara Denmark 92, USA
5.90
92USA
5.90
–0.3
  
5Bianca Marten
Bianca Marten 89, GER
5.82
89GER
5.82
+0.8
  
6Anita Rogers
Anita Rogers 90, USA
5.80
90USA
5.80
–0.2 SB
  
Gaines6.26
+0.4
6.32
+0.5
5.61
+0.1
x6.16
-0.9
6.53
+1.3
Marshall
Toussaint
Denmark
Marten
Rogers
Olympic Developement K Tresteg     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Christina Epps
Christina Epps 91, USA
13.47
91USA
13.47
+0.6
  
2Imani Oliver
Imani Oliver 93, USA
12.82
93USA
12.82
+0.6
  
3Shené Davis
Shené Davis , USA
12.38
USA
12.38
+0.9 SB
  
HS K 1 mile     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Malia Ellington
Malia Ellington 97, USA
4:54.38
97USA
4:54.38
SB
  
2Sage Hurta
Sage Hurta 98, USA
4:54.98
98USA
4:54.98
PB
  
HS K 3000 m     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Kate Murphy
Kate Murphy 99, USA
9:32.82
99USA
9:32.82
PB
  
2Libby Davidson
Libby Davidson 99, USA
9:34.12
99USA
9:34.12
PB
  
3Shona McCulloch
Shona McCulloch 99, CAN
9:38.74
99CAN
9:38.74
PB
  
4Branna MacDougall
Branna MacDougall 98, CAN
9:40.47
98CAN
9:40.47
SB
  
5Bella Burda
Bella Burda 97, USA
9:48.87
97USA
9:48.87
SB
  
6Hannah DeBalsi
Hannah DeBalsi 97, USA
9:51.33
97USA
9:51.33
SB
  
7Carleen Jeffers
Carleen Jeffers 97, USA
9:52.73
97USA
9:52.73
PB
  
8Mady Clahane
Mady Clahane , USA
9:56.58
USA
9:56.58
PB
  
9Weini Kelati
Weini Kelati 96, ERI
9:56.81
96ERI
9:56.81
SB
  
10Eve Glasergreen
Eve Glasergreen 98, USA
9:57.93
98USA
9:57.93
PB
  
11Ciara Donohue
Ciara Donohue , USA
9:59.89
USA
9:59.89
PB
  
HS K 400 m häck     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Brooklynn Broadwater
Brooklynn Broadwater 98, USA
1:00.69
98USA
1:00.69
PB
  
Final B
23 apr
23 apr
1Junelle Bromfield
Junelle Bromfield 98, JAM
1:00.80
98JAM
1:00.80
  
2Anna Cockrell
Anna Cockrell 97, USA
1:01.45
97USA
1:01.45
  
Final C
23 apr
23 apr
1Brandeé Johnson
Brandeé Johnson 98, USA
1:01.50
98USA
1:01.50
PB
  
2Markeeta Thomas
Markeeta Thomas 97, USA
1:01.71
97USA
1:01.71
PB
  
HS K Höjd     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Cyre Virgo
Cyre Virgo 96, USA
1.79
96USA
1.79
PB
  
2Sashane Hanson
Sashane Hanson 95, JAM
1.75
95JAM
1.75
=PB
  
3Abby Jones
Abby Jones , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
  
HS K Stav     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Jackie McNulty
Jackie McNulty 97, USA
3.75
97USA
3.75
  
2Tesia Kempski
Tesia Kempski 97, USA
3.75
97USA
3.75
PB
  
2Megan Fry
Megan Fry 97, USA
3.75
97USA
3.75
PB
  
HS K Längd     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Shanice Lewis
Shanice Lewis 96, JAM
6.11w
96JAM
6.11w
+3.2
  
2Danique Bryan
Danique Bryan 95, JAM
6.00w
95JAM
6.00w
+3.9
  
3Jewel Smith
Jewel Smith , USA
5.81
USA
5.81
+0.3 PB
  
HS K Tresteg     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Tamara Moncrieffe
Tamara Moncrieffe 96, JAM
13.36w
96JAM
13.36w
+4.3
  
2Shanique Wright
Shanique Wright 97, JAM
12.87w
97JAM
12.87w
+4.3
  
3Marie-José Ebwea Bile
Marie-José Ebwea Bile 97, FRA
12.83
97FRA
12.83
+1.4 SB
  
HS K Kula     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
15.44
98USA
15.44
PB
  
2Portious Warren
Portious Warren 96, TTO
14.69
96TTO
14.69
  
3Rochelle Frazer
Rochelle Frazer 96, JAM
14.40
96JAM
14.40
  
4Janell Fullerton
Janell Fullerton 97, JAM
14.34
97JAM
14.34
  
5Emily Stauffer
Emily Stauffer 98, USA
14.03
98USA
14.03
PB
  
HS K Diskus     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Paul-Ann Gayle
Paul-Ann Gayle 96, JAM
51.96
96JAM
51.96
PB
  
2Shanice Love
Shanice Love 97, JAM
50.44
97JAM
50.44
  
HS K Spjut     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Sophia Rivera
Sophia Rivera 98, USA
51.68
98USA
51.68
  
2Madison Wiltrout
Madison Wiltrout 99, USA
51.34
99USA
51.34
PB
  
3Ayesha Champagnie
Ayesha Champagnie 96, JAM
47.99
96JAM
47.99
PB
  
HS K 4x100 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Edwin Allen High School 
Edwin Allen High School  
45.40
JAM
45.40
  
 Aaliyah Hopkins, Patrice Moody, Saqukine Cameron, Shellece Clarke
2St Jago High School 
St Jago High School  
45.86
JAM
45.86
  
 Kimone Shaw, Peta Gaye Williams, Shanice Reid, Natalliah Whyte
3Holmwood Technical High School 
Holmwood Technical High School  
45.94
JAM
45.94
  
 Kerry-Ann Scott, Shashalee Forbes, Britney Hew, Shanta Deer
HS K 4x400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Edwin Allen High School 
Edwin Allen High School  
3:40.41
JAM
3:40.41
  
 Davia Smith 56.3, Janiel Moore 55.1, Shannon Kalawan 55.10, Saqukine Cameron 53.88
2Vere Technical High School 
Vere Technical High School  
3:42.18
JAM
3:42.18
  
 Sanique Walker 55.4, Rene Medley 55.6, Shanice Clarke 55.11, Derri-Ann Hill 56.11
Coll K 4x400 m     
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:35.10
USA
3:35.10
  
 Kamaria Brown, Olivia Ekponé, Ebony Crear, Shamier Little
2LSU 
LSU  
3:35.41
USA
3:35.41
  
 Daeshon Gordon, Jada Martin, Travia Jones, Chanice Taylor-Chase
3Penn State 
Penn State  
3:37.59
USA
3:37.59
  
 Megan Osborne, Dynasty McGee, Tichina Rhodes, Deja Davis
4Coastal Carolina 
Coastal Carolina  
3:37.85
USA
3:37.85
  
 Jessica Gelibert, Christal Green, Latesha Simpson, Camille Hurley
5Harvard 
Harvard  
3:38.79
USA
3:38.79
  
 Autumne Franklin, Gabrielle Scott, Christi Scott, Jade Miller