27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 31 (12+19)   Starter: 41 (17+24)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12856335 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
24 jan
24 jan
1Tony Darkwah
6.90
Hammarby IF
6.90
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Nil de Oliveira
21.68
Spårvägens FK
21.68
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.11
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1David Nilsson
8:15.43
Högby IF
8:15.43
PB
  
2Scott Fraser
8:17.97
Hälle IF
8:17.97
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Filip Lööv
8.12
IF Göta Karlstad
8.12
SB
  
2Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.14
=SB
  
3Petter Olson
8.18
Hässelby SK
8.18
SB
  
4Fabian Rosenquist
8.38
GoIF Tjalve
8.38
SB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.40
  
Final 2
24 jan
24 jan
1Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.15
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.32
=PB
  
Filip Lööv
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
M Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Petter Olson
4.90
Hässelby SK
4.90
SB
  
2Erik Thorstensson
4.80
Spårvägens FK
4.80
SB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.80
KFUM Örebro
4.80
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Fabian Rosenquist
7.15
GoIF Tjalve
7.15
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.51
KFUM Örebro
7.51
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.68
SB
  
3Jessica Östlund
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Jessica Östlund
7.70
Hässelby SK
7.70
PB
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.71
SB
  
Heat 4
24 jan
24 jan
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.54
KFUM Örebro
7.54
  
K 200 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.02
Spårvägens FK
24.02
SB
  
2Frida Persson
24.25
Hammarby IF
24.25
PB
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Jessica Östlund
24.76
Hässelby SK
24.76
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Thea Boström
Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve
10:01.27
GoIF Tjalve
10:01.27
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
8.67
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
8.74
Hässelby SK
8.74
  
3Sofia Johnsson
8.76
Hässelby SK
8.76
SB
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Malin Skogström
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
PB
  
Heat 2
24 jan
24 jan
1Caroline Tegel
8.63
IF Göta Karlstad
8.63
PB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
8.70
KFUM Örebro
8.70
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1My Nordström
My Nordström 90, GoIF Tjalve
1.75
GoIF Tjalve
1.75
SB
  
2Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.72
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.72
  
K Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Elienor Werner
4.10
Hässelby SK
4.10
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Malin Marmbrandt
5.97
Västerås FK
5.97
  
K Kula     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Jessica Samuelsson
13.98
Hässelby SK
13.98
SB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Eleni Larsson
18.57
Huddinge AIS
18.57
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
8.62
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Maja Nilsson
1.72
Motala AIF
1.72