29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 31 (16+15)   Starter: 38 (19+19)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.81
  
Heat 4
17 jan
17 jan
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.90
  
M 200 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
21.51
97DEN
21.51
PB NU20R DUR-18
  
M 400 m     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
47.47
97DEN
47.47
PB NU20R DUR-18
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Suldan Hassan
3:54.38
Ullevi FK
3:54.38
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
18 jan
18 jan
1Petter Olson
8.28
Hässelby SK
8.28
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Jesper Borg
2.15
Ullevi FK
2.15
PB
  
2Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, CHA
2.11
97CHA
2.11
SB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.11
=SB
  
4Yuan-Zhong Wu
2.11
IFK Växjö
2.11
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Carl Sténson
5.18
Hellas FK
5.18
SB
  
2Simon AssarssonIFK Växjö
4.83
  
M Längd     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.48
PB
  
2Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.33
82DEN
7.33
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.36
Brattås CK
8.36
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.90
Linköpings GIF
7.90
PB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
8.35
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jan
18 jan
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.07
Linköpings GIF
8.07
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
18.25
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.66
Hässleholms AIS
7.66
SB
  
2Caroline SandsjoeMalmö AI
7.68
SB
  
Heat 2
17 jan
17 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.75
Hässleholms AIS
7.75
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Daniella Busk
24.44
Malmö AI
24.44
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
24.50
Hässleholms AIS
24.50
PB
  
3Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.51
SB
  
4Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.64
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.67
95DEN
8.67
  
K Höjd     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
PB
  
2Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.75
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.12
Hässleholms AIS
6.12
SB
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
6.08
Västerås FK
6.08
=PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Sofia Linde
14.27
Täby IS
14.27
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
7.69
KFUM Örebro
7.69
  
Heat 5
17 jan
17 jan
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
7.68
KFUM Örebro
7.68
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.71
Göteborgs KIK
1.71
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Lisa Warfvinge
5.74
Varbergs GIF
5.74
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 18 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 18 jan
1Fatima Koné
12.26
Ullevi FK
12.26
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 17 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 17 jan
1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.79
PB