0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Nilsson Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK 2:45:11 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 2:45:11 | =PB | ||||
1 | Daniel Windisch 2:52:10 | 82 | 2:52:10 | =PB | |||||
1 | Karl Rönnby Karl Rönnby 91, Enhörna 2:53:00 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 2:53:00 | =SB | ||||
1 | Karl Petter Hjelmer 2:53:36 | 79 | 2:53:36 | =SB | |||||
1 | Tobias Johansson 2:53:56 | 79 | 2:53:56 | =PB | |||||
2 | Daniel Bäckman Daniel Bäckman 85, Triathlon Syd 2:46:48 | 85 | Triathlon Syd | 2:46:48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Bloss Simon Bloss 89, Enhörna 2:46:51 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:46:51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Mattsson Benjamin Mattsson 90, DEN 2:48:17 | 90 | DEN | 2:48:17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aron Wohlström Aron Wohlström 80, Malmö Löp 2:48:46 | 80 | IF Malmö Löp | 2:48:46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thomas Letterkrantz Thomas Letterkrantz 64, T Blekinge 2:50:59 | 64 | T Blekinge LF | 2:50:59 | =SB | ||||
8 | Herman Degselius Herman Degselius 73, Studenterna 2:51:33 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 2:51:33 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annelie Bohman 3:16:24 | 75 | 3:16:24 | =PB | |||||
1 | Johanna Fälth 3:28:56 | 77 | 3:28:56 | =PB | |||||
1 | Camilla Bloss Camilla Bloss 91, Enhörna 3:33:08 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 3:33:08 | =PB | ||||
1 | Katrina Domin 3:35:05 | 77 | 3:35:05 | =PB | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lönn Rebecca Lönn 92, Kalmar RC 3:35:17 | 92 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:35:17 | =PB | ||||
1 | Bibbi Lind Bibbi Lind 44, Solvikingarna 3:36:10 | 44 | Solvikingarna | 3:36:10 | =SB NR70 | ||||
2 | Karin Magnusson Karin Magnusson 85, Nocout.se 3:17:39 | 85 | IK Nocout.se | 3:17:39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mari Magnusson 3:19:23 | 88 | 3:19:23 | =PB | |||||
4 | Annica Winblad Annica Winblad 76, Växjö LK 3:20:23 | 76 | Växjö LK | 3:20:23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Jonsson Malin Jonsson 69, Växjö LK 3:21:12 | 69 | Växjö LK | 3:21:12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marie Lennerhagen 3:24:03 | 71 | 3:24:03 | =PB | |||||
8 | Cecilia Nilsson 3:27:24 | 77 | 3:27:24 | =PB | |||||
9 | Jane Nilsson 3:28:19 | 76 | 3:28:19 | =PB | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 49.80 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 49.80 | = |