0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 25 (10+15)   Starter: 27 (11+16)

Män
M 400 m     
Final C
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.73
  
4Arvid Berglund
51.72
Tranås AIF
51.72
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Oskar Rosenlund
4:02.06
Björnstorps IF
4:02.06
PB
  
5Noah Elliott
4:15.71
Ullevi FK
4:15.71
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

8Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
47.68
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Oscar StaafgårdMalmö AI
11.36
SB
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Hugo Forsberg
51.21
Ullevi FK
51.21
PB
  
4Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
52.84
SB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Hannes GärdenforsMalmö AI
1.83
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
2Edvin Persson
9.76
Malmö AI
9.76
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Persson
3.46
Malmö AI
3.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
4Johanna Aalto
13.46
IF Kville
13.46
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Sofia Nilsson
Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF
1:05.82
Linköpings GIF
1:05.82
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Freij
5:07.09
IK Pallas
5:07.09
PB
  
4Lise Bredberg
Lise Bredberg 79, Helsingborg
5:29.98
IFK Helsingborg
5:29.98
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Aalto
5.74w
IF Kville
5.74w
+2.9
  
4Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.31w
Göteborgs KIK
5.31w
+3.6
  
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Felicia Ascard
1:00.39
IFK Lund
1:00.39
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Holgersson
5.40w
FIF Gnistan
5.40w
+3.7
  
5Nellie MårtenssonMalmö AI
5.04w
+3.7
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

4Isa Teglund
1:01.54
IF Udd
1:01.54
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Malin Olsson
5.60w
Malmö AI
5.60w
+2.1
  
3Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.48
IFK Växjö
5.48
+1.9 PB
  
4Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
5.44
Falkenbergs IK
5.44
+2.0 PB
  
5Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
5.35
IFK Helsingborg
5.35
+1.6 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
13.76
Lidköpings IS
13.76
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Lisa StenlundKA 2 IF
1.50
SB