13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 28 (14+14)   Starter: 29 (15+14)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
22.96
IFK Helsingborg
22.96
PB
  
4Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
23.22
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Michael Nyabako
36.53
IFK Helsingborg
36.53
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Jonatan Björnberg
4:18.30
Team Blekinge LF
4:18.30
SB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Martin Löfblom
51.09
Hanvikens SK
51.09
PB
  
3Oskar Greilert
49.08
Hanvikens SK
49.08
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Heat 2
1Andreas Vidovic
23.17 nwi
IFK Lund
23.17 nwi
  
3Gustav Eichmüller
24.04 nwi
Malmö AI
24.04 nwi
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Erik Lagerlöf
4:05.65
IFK Lidingö
4:05.65
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
14.80
PB
  
4Filip Karlsson
12.02
FIF Gnistan
12.02
SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Jan Jakoubek
68.37
IK Hinden
68.37
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Philip Rantzow
Philip Rantzow 99, Hässleholm
6:36.13
Hässleholms AIS
6:36.13
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Desmond Nilsson
12.71
Hässleholms AIS
12.71
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Desmond Nilsson
1.70
Hässleholms AIS
1.70
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
3Lisa Skagersten
25.79
Varbergs GIF
25.79
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Caroline ErlingsonMalmö AI
4:41.70
SB
  
3Louise Nilsson
4:43.73
Malmö AI
4:43.73
PB
  
4Maria Sandström
4:48.09
Malmö AI
4:48.09
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Klara Cristianson
9.78
–1.0 PB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
2Felicia AscardIFK Lund
15.74
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
4Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
15.78
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
27.25
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Jönsson
43.63
IFK Helsingborg
43.63
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa StenlundKA 2 IF
10.75
+2.0 PB
  
3Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.31w
+3.4
  
4Lotta Laurin
9.81
Hammarby IF
9.81
0.0 PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Carlson
44.28
Klippans FK
44.28
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Henriksson
12.54
IFK Helsingborg
12.54
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik