29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Tävlande: 29 (20+9)   Starter: 39 (30+9)

Män
M 100 m     
Final B
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Alexander Lesser
11.17w
Ullevi FK
11.17w
  
2Karl Schenström
Karl Schenström 91, Nyköpings BIS
11.21w
Nyköpings BIS
11.21w
  
3Mattias HåkanssonIK Orient
11.38w
  
Final 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Patrik Andersson
10.58w
Ullevi FK
10.58w
  
2Rasmus Karlsson
10.96w
Ullevi FK
10.96w
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.63
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Karl Schenström
Karl Schenström 91, Nyköpings BIS
11.33
Nyköpings BIS
11.33
PB
  
4Mattias HåkanssonIK Orient
11.54
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
4Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
11.78
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Patrik Andersson
21.24w
Ullevi FK
21.24w
  
3Emil Lyrberg
22.10w
Ullevi FK
22.10w
  
6Rasmus Karlsson
22.59w
Ullevi FK
22.59w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Martin Selin
22.32w
Ullevi FK
22.32w
  
2Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, GoIF Tjalve
22.34w
GoIF Tjalve
22.34w
  
3Daniel Andersson
Daniel Andersson 91, KFUM Örebro
22.78w
KFUM Örebro
22.78w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Karl Schenström
Karl Schenström 91, Nyköpings BIS
23.08w
Nyköpings BIS
23.08w
  
2Gabriel Eriksson
23.15w
Ullevi FK
23.15w
  
3Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
23.45w
Trollhättan FIK
23.45w
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
2Martin Selin
11.12w
Ullevi FK
11.12w
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
23.50
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
13.85
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Filip Schwartz
11.31
Mölndals AIK
11.31
PB
  
2William Björkman
William Björkman 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.45
PB
  
3Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
11.62
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1William Björkman
William Björkman 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.41
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.41
PB
  
2Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
23.60
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm 98, Lidköpings IS
2:09.72
Lidköpings IS
2:09.72
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1John LiljegrenIF Hagen
9.73
PB
  
2Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
9.92
Trollhättan FIK
9.92
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1John Liljegren
24.00w
IF Hagen
24.00w
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
13.05
PB
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ester Torstenson
2:21.53
IK Orient
2:21.53
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
3Sarah Nordin
Sarah Nordin 97, Trollhättan FIK
13.30
Trollhättan FIK
13.30
SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
26.33w
Hovslätts IK
26.33w
  
3Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
27.48w
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Moa Ellmarker
2:24.34
IK Orient
2:24.34
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annika Svensson
11.33
PB
  
2Louise Berghem
10.24
Istrums SK
10.24
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Felicia Sjöblom
10.39w
IK Bergaström
10.39w
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik