24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Tävlande: 24 (15+9)   Starter: 26 (16+10)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12853893 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
22.80
SB
  
2Henrik Larsson
23.49
IF Göta Karlstad
23.49
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Markus AsplundSK Bore
1.83
PB
  
3Mattias Green
1.80
Säffle FIK
1.80
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
5.40
Ullevi FK
5.40
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Warg
6.81
IF Göta Karlstad
6.81
+1.3 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
12.64
IF Göta Karlstad
12.64
+1.4 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
17.98
  
2Arwid Koskinen
17.06
Huddinge AIS
17.06
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
9.87
PB
  
3Victor Thunström
10.09
IF Göta Karlstad
10.09
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Daniel Grenegård
11.93
IF Göta Karlstad
11.93
PB
  
2Melker Gustavsson
12.48
IF Göta Karlstad
12.48
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
12.72
Strömstads IF
12.72
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
36.75
Strömstads IF
36.75
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Nilsson
1.63
IF Göta Karlstad
1.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Weslien
2:23.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2:23.03
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sarah Larsson
16.86
IF Göta Karlstad
16.86
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Tilde InelindKils AIK
2.10
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Sarah Larsson
10.27w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.27w
+2.2
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Heidi Schmidt
50.21
Täby IS
50.21
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
60.76
Turebergs FK
60.76
  
2Linn Forssell
60.62
Motala AIF
60.62
  
3Sabine Steen
Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn
54.89
IFK Kristinehamn
54.89
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Stormats
28.78
Motala AIF
28.78
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Martina Bergqvist
10.30
IF Göta Karlstad
10.30
PB