0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 56 (24+32)   Starter: 62 (27+35)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Nasser Sebabi
22.73
IF Kville
22.73
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
52.93
IFK Helsingborg
52.93
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Zack Rönngård
11:03.15
IFK Helsingborg
11:03.15
PB
  
3Robert Samuelsson
11:09.17
IF Kville
11:09.17
SB
  
4Anders Nyberg
Anders Nyberg 79, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11:30.22
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11:30.22
PB
  
5Niclas Svensson
11:35.00
Hovslätts IK
11:35.00
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Oskar Rybo
18.06
IF Kville
18.06
PB
  
4Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
18.17
Hovslätts IK
18.17
PB
  
5Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
20.88
IFK Helsingborg
20.88
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
54.86
IK Hakarpspojkarna
54.86
PB
  
2Andreas TotsåsIF Kville
57.95
SB
  
3Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
58.79
Hovslätts IK
58.79
PB
  
4Fredric Linansky
59.11
IFK Helsingborg
59.11
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Patrick Malmquist
3.00
IFK Helsingborg
3.00
=PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik SangbergIF Kville
6.53
0.0 SB
  
2Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.48
–1.8 SB
  
3Axel Fredriksen
6.27
Hovslätts IK
6.27
–0.8 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
13.70
+1.2 PB
  
2Oskar Rybo
13.36
IF Kville
13.36
+1.3 PB
  
3Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
13.14
IFK Helsingborg
13.14
–1.2 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
14.22
IF Kville
14.22
SB
  
4Jonny Karlsson
Jonny Karlsson 79, Helsingborg
11.06
IFK Helsingborg
11.06
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
40.64
SB
  
4Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
31.63
IFK Helsingborg
31.63
PB
  
5Robert Rosenberg
Robert Rosenberg 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.54
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.54
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anders Eriksson
54.55
Hovslätts IK
54.55
SB
  
3Tommy Fors
Tommy Fors 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
41.51
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41.51
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
3Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
12.64
SB
  
5Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
12.81
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
3Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
25.79
Linköpings GIF
25.79
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
59.36
SB
  
2Sara Derelöv
1:00.76
Motala AIF
1:00.76
SB
  
3Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
1:01.18
Linköpings GIF
1:01.18
SB
  
Ester Torstenson
1:05.81
IK Orient
1:05.81
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Sofia Johansson
2:22.01
Tranås AIF
2:22.01
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Sandra Nilsson
4:55.99
Åhus FIK
4:55.99
SB
  
3Sofia Johansson
4:58.69
Tranås AIF
4:58.69
PB
  
4Maja Hultin
5:11.20
IK Orient
5:11.20
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Häggström WeddingMotala AIF
19:01.5m
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
20:37.97
Tranås AIF
20:37.97
SB
  
5Alexandra Axell
20:58.1m
IK Lerum FI
20:58.1m
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Helgesson
5:23.28
Åhus FIK
5:23.28
SB
  
2Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
5:29.20
Linköpings GIF
5:29.20
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
5:39.08
Tranås AIF
5:39.08
PB
  
5Julia Larsson
6:11.02
Motala AIF
6:11.02
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Lina MarcussenIK Lerum FI
15.57
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Julia Nilsson
1:15.14
IK Orient
1:15.14
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Erika NyströmMotala AIF
2.90
SB
  
4Frida LundbergÅhus FIK
2.20
=PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
5.52
0.0 PB
  
3Anna Karlsson
5.35
Motala AIF
5.35
0.0 SB
  
4Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.35
Linköpings GIF
5.35
–0.7 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lizzie Hager
11.82
IK Lerum FI
11.82
–2.2 PB
  
4Alma Folke
9.95
Tranås AIF
9.95
+0.7 PB
  
5Moa Kjellsson
9.87
IK Orient
9.87
–1.1 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
12.42
PB
  
4Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
11.39
Linköpings GIF
11.39
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
35.17
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

3Maria Nilsson
42.58
IK Orient
42.58
PB
  
3My Östh-GustafssonTranås AIF
41.17
PB
  
5Ellen Mårtensson
31.74
IF Göta Karlstad
31.74
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

4Cecilia LyngstamIK Orient
30.60
SB