21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 84 (59+25)   Starter: 117 (81+36)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12853020 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Ramon Gittens
Ramon Gittens 87, BAR
10.23
87BAR
10.23
  
2Harold Houston
Harold Houston 90, BER
10.50
90BER
10.50
  
3Maurizio Checcucci
Maurizio Checcucci 74, ITA
10.59
74ITA
10.59
SB
  
Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
DNF
91ITA
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Samuel Osewa
Samuel Osewa 91, GBR
10.45w
91GBR
10.45w
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.49w
  
3Omololu Abiodun
Omololu Abiodun 92, GBR
10.51w
92GBR
10.51w
  
4Elijah Skervin
Elijah Skervin 92, GBR
10.58w
92GBR
10.58w
  
5Jonathan Browne
Jonathan Browne 83, GBR
10.61w
83GBR
10.61w
  
6Leroy Slue
Leroy Slue 81, GBR
10.65w
81GBR
10.65w
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Erik HagbergSWE
10.64
SB
  
2Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, GBR
10.69
91GBR
10.69
  
3Luke Giblin
Luke Giblin 86, GBR
10.73
86GBR
10.73
  
4Ciro Riccardi
Ciro Riccardi 92, ITA
10.82
92ITA
10.82
  
5Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
10.89
90NOR
10.89
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, GBR
10.70
91GBR
10.70
  
2Stefan TärnhuvudSWE
10.85
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Maurizio Checcucci
Maurizio Checcucci 74, ITA
10.60
74ITA
10.60
SB
  
2Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
10.76
90NOR
10.76
SB
  
3Emanuel Kaj
Emanuel Kaj 88, NED
10.82
88NED
10.82
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Evan Scott
Evan Scott 88, USA
10.44
88USA
10.44
  
2Edoardo Calderaro
Edoardo Calderaro 83, ITA
10.85
83ITA
10.85
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Harold Houston
Harold Houston 90, BER
10.58
90BER
10.58
  
2Omololu Abiodun
Omololu Abiodun 92, GBR
10.65
92GBR
10.65
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.63
  
2Leroy Slue
Leroy Slue 81, GBR
10.69
81GBR
10.69
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Elijah Skervin
Elijah Skervin 92, GBR
10.68
92GBR
10.68
  
2Erik HagbergSWE
10.73
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Ramon Gittens
Ramon Gittens 87, BAR
10.48
87BAR
10.48
  
2Luke Giblin
Luke Giblin 86, GBR
10.79
86GBR
10.79
  
Heat 8
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Samuel Osewa
Samuel Osewa 91, GBR
10.67
91GBR
10.67
  
2Ciro Riccardi
Ciro Riccardi 92, ITA
10.78
92ITA
10.78
  
Heat 9
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
10.53
91ITA
10.53
  
2Diego Zuodar
Diego Zuodar 85, ITA
10.78
85ITA
10.78
  
Heat 10
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Jonathan Browne
Jonathan Browne 83, GBR
10.70
83GBR
10.70
  
Heat 13
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.39
85RSA
10.39
  
1Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.39
85RSA
10.39
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +4.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.6
1Diego Marani
Diego Marani 90, ITA
20.51w
90ITA
20.51w
  
2Enrico Demonte
Enrico Demonte 88, ITA
20.71w
88ITA
20.71w
  
3Alexander BrorssonSWE
20.83w
  
4Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, GBR
21.00w
91GBR
21.00w
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
21.13w
  
6Harold Houston
Harold Houston 90, BER
21.15w
90BER
21.15w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Omololu Abiodun
Omololu Abiodun 92, GBR
21.33w
92GBR
21.33w
  
2Johnny Dutch
Johnny Dutch 89, USA
21.80w
89USA
21.80w
  
3Luke Giblin
Luke Giblin 86, GBR
21.82w
86GBR
21.82w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Alessio Gorla
Alessio Gorla 93, ITA
21.71w
93ITA
21.71w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rynardt van Rensburg
Rynardt van Rensburg 92, RSA
1:48.72
92RSA
1:48.72
  
2Abdessalam Machmach
Abdessalam Machmach 89, ITA
1:49.11
89ITA
1:49.11
PB
  
3Diomar de Souza
Diomar de Souza 89, BRA
1:51.24
89BRA
1:51.24
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Greggmar Swift
Greggmar Swift 91, BAR
13.63
91BAR
13.63
  
2Dániel Kiss
Dániel Kiss 82, HUN
13.88
82HUN
13.88
SB
  
3Alexander BrorssonSWE
13.98
=PB
  
4Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL
14.01
91BEL
14.01
PB
  
5Tjendo Samuel
Tjendo Samuel 89, NED
14.45
89NED
14.45
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Dennis Lovallo
Dennis Lovallo 85, ITA
14.49
85ITA
14.49
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
7.48
91RSA
7.48
+1.2
  
2James McLachlan
James McLachlan 92, GBR
7.44
92GBR
7.44
0.0
  
3Dan Bramble
Dan Bramble 90, GBR
7.42
90GBR
7.42
+1.1
  
4Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli 90, ITA
7.36
90ITA
7.36
+1.0
  
5Felix Maisey-Curtis
Felix Maisey-Curtis 91, GBR
7.34
91GBR
7.34
+0.9
  
6Alessandro Bramafarina
Alessandro Bramafarina 88, ITA
7.26
88ITA
7.26
+0.6 PB
  
7Bence Bánhidi
Bence Bánhidi 89, HUN
7.21
89HUN
7.21
+0.4
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nathan Fox
Nathan Fox 90, GBR
16.12
90GBR
16.12
+1.3
  
2James McLachlan
James McLachlan 92, GBR
15.48
92GBR
15.48
+1.8 SB
  
3Troy Doris
Troy Doris 89, USA
13.78
89USA
13.78
+2.0
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Orazio Cremona
Orazio Cremona 89, RSA
19.94
89RSA
19.94
  
2Rimantas Martišauskas
Rimantas Martišauskas 86, LTU
18.96
86LTU
18.96
PB
  
3Alejandro Noguera
Alejandro Noguera 93, ESP
18.40
93ESP
18.40
  
4Thierry Kruithof
Thierry Kruithof 91, NED
17.77
91NED
17.77
PB
  
Cremona18.8019.2819.94xxx
Martišauskas
Noguera
Kruithof
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Giovanni Faloci
Giovanni Faloci 85, ITA
62.07
85ITA
62.07
SB
  
2Victor Hogan
Victor Hogan 89, RSA
61.24
89RSA
61.24
  
3Russel Tucker
Russel Tucker 90, RSA
61.05
90RSA
61.05
  
4Hannes Kirchler
Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA
59.37
78ITA
59.37
  
5Lois Maikel Martínez
Lois Maikel Martínez 81, CUB
58.98
81CUB
58.98
  
6Federico Apolloni
Federico Apolloni 87, ITA
57.13
87ITA
57.13
  
7Nazzareno Di Marco
Nazzareno Di Marco 85, ITA
56.47
85ITA
56.47
  
8Angus McInroy
Angus McInroy 87, GBR
53.88
87GBR
53.88
  
9Maarten Persoon
Maarten Persoon 87, NED
52.03
87NED
52.03
  
10Mark Plowman
Mark Plowman 85, GBR
49.24
85GBR
49.24
  
Matteo Sacchi
Matteo Sacchi 81, ITA
NM
81ITA
NM
  
Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
NM
84NED
NM
  
Faloci52.7156.1857.2457.7359.3762.07
Hogan58.28x59.4961.2460.0560.71
Tucker56.29x52.6559.2459.7561.05
Kirchler57.2256.7255.3557.1558.7559.37
Martínez53.24x52.9556.1255.4558.98
Apolloni
Di Marco
McInroy
Persoon
Plowman
Sacchi
Cadée
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.09
87USA
11.09
  
2Jernail Hayes
Jernail Hayes 88, USA
11.62
88USA
11.62
PB
  
3Adeline Gouenon
Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV
11.68
94CIV
11.68
PB
  
4Joey Duck
Joey Duck 89, GBR
11.70
89GBR
11.70
  
5Daniella BuskSWE
11.81
  
6Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.82
89NED
11.82
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Jade Phillips
Jade Phillips 90, GBR
12.00w
90GBR
12.00w
  
2Cecilia Raffaldi
Cecilia Raffaldi 87, ITA
12.21w
87ITA
12.21w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
12.01
89NED
12.01
SB
  
2Jade Phillips
Jade Phillips 90, GBR
12.13
90GBR
12.13
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
11.09
87USA
11.09
  
2Karolina NikamoSWE
12.12
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Daniella BuskSWE
11.76
  
2Adeline Gouenon
Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV
11.81
94CIV
11.81
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Jernail Hayes
Jernail Hayes 88, USA
11.71
88USA
11.71
SB
  
2Joey Duck
Joey Duck 89, GBR
11.83
89GBR
11.83
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Jernail Hayes
Jernail Hayes 88, USA
23.36w
88USA
23.36w
  
2Joey Duck
Joey Duck 89, GBR
23.44w
89GBR
23.44w
  
3Daniella BuskSWE
23.91w
  
4Evelin Nádházy
Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN
24.71w
95HUN
24.71w
  
5Pernilla TornemarkSWE
24.87w
  
Final B
Vind: +4.3
Vind: +4.3
1Cecilia Raffaldi
Cecilia Raffaldi 87, ITA
24.75w
87ITA
24.75w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erika Veidis
Erika Veidis 92, USA
2:04.72
92USA
2:04.72
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Kylie Robilliard
Kylie Robilliard 88, GBR
13.55
88GBR
13.55
=PB
  
2Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.93
89NOR
13.93
  
3Sara Zanaboni
Sara Zanaboni 88, ITA
14.37
88ITA
14.37
SB
  
Holly Thomas
Holly Thomas 94, GBR
DQ
94GBR
DQ
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Helen Falda
Helen Falda 96, ITA
3.80
96ITA
3.80
  
2Giorgia Vian
Giorgia Vian 84, ITA
3.80
84ITA
3.80
=SB
  
3Annie Burlingham
Annie Burlingham 86, USA
3.80
86USA
3.80
=SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jade Nimmo
Jade Nimmo 91, GBR
6.19
91GBR
6.19
+1.3
  
2Sarah Warnock
Sarah Warnock 91, GBR
6.10
91GBR
6.10
+0.9
  
3Laura Oberto
Laura Oberto 93, ITA
5.86w
93ITA
5.86w
+2.1
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
57.64
87GBR
57.64
  
2Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
55.68
86GBR
55.68
  
3Ambra Julita
Ambra Julita 88, ITA
48.72
88ITA
48.72
SB
  
Lally52.9757.6457.4257.0356.09x
Law52.3155.0555.6854.95x54.42
Julita