0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Titus Kafunda Titus Kafunda 93, ZAM 10.27w | 93 | ZAM | 10.27w | |||||
2 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.28w | 88 | SUI | 10.28w | |||||
3 | Sibusiso Matsenjwa Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ 10.32w | 88 | SWZ | 10.32w | |||||
4 | Florian Clivaz Florian Clivaz 94, SUI 10.42w | 94 | SUI | 10.42w | |||||
5 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.63w | 87 | SUI | 10.63w | |||||
Race B Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Steven Gugerli Steven Gugerli 85, SUI 10.63 | 85 | SUI | 10.63 | = | ||||
2 | Hamid Hoxha Hamid Hoxha 94, SUI 10.74 | 94 | SUI | 10.74 | = | ||||
3 | Henry Munuve Henry Munuve 82, KEN 10.77 | 82 | KEN | 10.77 | = | ||||
4 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 10.78 | 85 | CAM | 10.78 | =PB NR | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 10.89 | 97 | SWE | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Titus Kafunda Titus Kafunda 93, ZAM 10.36w | 93 | ZAM | 10.36w | |||||
2 | Sibusiso Matsenjwa Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ 10.45w | 88 | SWZ | 10.45w | |||||
3 | Reto Amaru Schenkel Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI 10.49w | 88 | SUI | 10.49w | |||||
4 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 10.59w | 87 | SUI | 10.59w | |||||
5 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 10.61w | 95 | SUI | 10.61w | |||||
6 | Steven Gugerli Steven Gugerli 85, SUI 10.68w | 85 | SUI | 10.68w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Florian Clivaz Florian Clivaz 94, SUI 10.53 | 94 | SUI | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Suganthan Somasundaram Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI 10.59 | 92 | SUI | 10.59 | = | ||||
3 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 10.69 | 88 | SUI | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hamid Hoxha Hamid Hoxha 94, SUI 10.78 | 94 | SUI | 10.78 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Werner Jonas Werner 90, SUI 10.83 | 90 | SUI | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henry Munuve Henry Munuve 82, KEN 10.85 | 82 | KEN | 10.85 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
4 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 10.95 | 97 | SWE | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 12 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 10.84 | 85 | CAM | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
1 | Pin Wanheab Pin Wanheab 85, CAM 10.84 | 85 | CAM | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sibusiso Matsenjwa Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ 20.92 | 88 | SWZ | 20.92 | = | ||||
2 | Titus Kafunda Titus Kafunda 93, ZAM 20.98 | 93 | ZAM | 20.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emmanuel Mwewa Emmanuel Mwewa 94, ZAM 21.20 | 94 | ZAM | 21.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saviour Kombe Saviour Kombe 91, ZAM 21.29 | 91 | ZAM | 21.29 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Pascal Müller Pascal Müller 88, SUI 21.26w | 88 | SUI | 21.26w | |||||
2 | Marc Schneeberger Marc Schneeberger 81, SUI 21.27w | 81 | SUI | 21.27w | |||||
3 | Jonas Werner Jonas Werner 90, SUI 21.63w | 90 | SUI | 21.63w | |||||
4 | Silvan Lutz Silvan Lutz 90, SUI 21.71w | 90 | SUI | 21.71w | |||||
Race C Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 21.84 | 97 | SWE | 21.84 | =PB | ||||
Race D Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Henry Munuve Henry Munuve 82, KEN 21.84 | 82 | KEN | 21.84 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vivien Streit Vivien Streit 92, SUI 2.10 | 92 | SUI | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carlos Valle Carlos Valle 87, BRA 53.62 | 87 | BRA | 53.62 | = | ||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Schweiz Schweiz 39.57 | SUI | 39.57 | = | |||||
Pascal Mancini, Reto Amaru Schenkel, Steven Gugerli, Rolf Fongué | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 11.48 | 90 | SUI | 11.48 | = | ||||
2 | Agnė Šerkšnienė Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU 11.51 | 88 | LTU | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 11.59 | 87 | SUI | 11.59 | = | ||||
4 | Carina Frey Carina Frey 94, GER 11.65 | 94 | GER | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michelle Cueni Michelle Cueni 83, SUI 11.78 | 83 | SUI | 11.78 | = | ||||
6 | Aurélie Humair Aurélie Humair 89, SUI 11.91 | 89 | SUI | 11.91 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.72w | 95 | SUI | 11.72w | |||||
2 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 11.77w | 94 | SUI | 11.77w | |||||
3 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.83w | 94 | SUI | 11.83w | |||||
4 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 11.96w | 94 | SUI | 11.96w | |||||
Race C Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Yvonne Nalishuwa Yvonne Nalishuwa 94, ZAM 12.16 | 94 | ZAM | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joelle Curti Joelle Curti 89, SUI 12.18 | 89 | SUI | 12.18 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 11.34 | 90 | SUI | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marisa Lavanchy Marisa Lavanchy 90, SUI 11.42 | 90 | SUI | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay 87, SUI 11.47 | 87 | SUI | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 11.59 | 91 | SUI | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnė Šerkšnienė Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU 11.63 | 88 | LTU | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michelle Cueni Michelle Cueni 83, SUI 11.78 | 83 | SUI | 11.78 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Carina Frey Carina Frey 94, GER 11.65 | 94 | GER | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aurélie Humair Aurélie Humair 89, SUI 11.84 | 89 | SUI | 11.84 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.86 | 95 | SUI | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Charlène Keller Charlène Keller 94, SUI 11.89 | 94 | SUI | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 11.97 | 94 | SUI | 11.97 | = | ||||
6 | Yvonne Nalishuwa Yvonne Nalishuwa 94, ZAM 12.24 | 94 | ZAM | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.88 | 94 | SUI | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 11.98 | 92 | SUI | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 12.06 | 88 | SUI | 12.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 12.11 | 94 | SUI | 12.11 | = | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Simone Werner Simone Werner 93, SUI 12.15 | 93 | SUI | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 23.22 | 90 | SUI | 23.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Agnė Šerkšnienė Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU 23.24 | 88 | LTU | 23.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kabange Mupopo Kabange Mupopo 92, ZAM 23.48 | 92 | ZAM | 23.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanette Humair Fanette Humair 91, SUI 23.64 | 91 | SUI | 23.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlène Keller Charlène Keller 94, SUI 24.27 | 94 | SUI | 24.27 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Samantha Dagry Samantha Dagry 94, SUI 24.35 | 94 | SUI | 24.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Halbheer Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI 24.41 | 92 | SUI | 24.41 | = | ||||
3 | Simone Werner Simone Werner 93, SUI 24.59 | 93 | SUI | 24.59 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Joelle Curti Joelle Curti 89, SUI 24.71 | 89 | SUI | 24.71 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 13.55 | 88 | SUI | 13.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Estefania García Estefania García 91, DOM 14.08 | 91 | DOM | 14.08 | = | ||||
3 | Alexane Bornoz Alexane Bornoz 96, SUI 14.19 | 96 | SUI | 14.19 | = | ||||
4 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 14.19 | 93 | SUI | 14.19 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Lauber Nathalie Lauber 94, SUI 1.75 | 94 | SUI | 1.75 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fatim Affessi Fatim Affessi 93, SUI 6.30w | 93 | SUI | 6.30w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 6.18 | 93 | SUI | 6.18 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Barbara Leuthard Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI 6.15 | 81 | SUI | 6.15 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
4 | Estefania García Estefania García 91, DOM 5.94w | 91 | DOM | 5.94w | +2.4 |