27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 47 (19+28)   Starter: 49 (21+28)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12852631 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
18.75
Spårvägens FK
18.75
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
18.16
Spårvägens FK
18.16
SB
  
3Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
18.05
SB
  
M Diskus     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
63.02
Spårvägens FK
63.02
  
2Märt Israel
Märt Israel 83, EST
61.36
83EST
61.36
  
3Axel Härstedt
60.13
Malmö AI
60.13
  
4Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
59.70
89EST
59.70
  
5Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
58.95
Spårvägens FK
58.95
  
6Ulf Ankarling
58.36
IF Göta Karlstad
58.36
  
7Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
57.36
95NOR
57.36
PB NU20R
  
8Carlos Valle
Carlos Valle 87, BRA
54.70
87BRA
54.70
  
Ståhlxx60.7359.6363.0258.69
Israel61.3660.7760.7161.22x61.34
Härstedt57.6760.10x60.13x58.56
Kupper
Arrhenius
Ankarling
Skagestad
Valle
M Slägga     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Oscar VestlundKils AIK
67.69
PB
  
2Alexander Larsson
63.23
Upsala IF
63.23
  
3Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås
61.88
Västerås FK
61.88
SB
  
4Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
61.85
Skellefteå AIK
61.85
  
5Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
61.78
IFK Växjö
61.78
SB
  
6Kjetil Røste Ringen
Kjetil Røste Ringen 93, NOR
61.04
93NOR
61.04
  
M Spjut     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Bobur Shokirjonov
Bobur Shokirjonov 90, UZB
74.23
90UZB
74.23
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ats Kiisa
Ats Kiisa 95, EST
17.79
95EST
17.79
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
54.15
  
2Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
53.84
96NOR
53.84
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.37
90DEN
16.37
  
2Keely Medeiros
Keely Medeiros 87, BRA
15.60
87BRA
15.60
  
3Fanny Roos
15.16
Ljungby FIK
15.16
  
K Diskus     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Julia Viberg
Julia Viberg 92, Spårvägen
53.31
Spårvägens FK
53.31
  
2Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
51.97
91DEN
51.97
  
3Sofia Larsson
51.32
Ullevi FK
51.32
  
4Heidi Schmidt
51.14
Täby IS
51.14
  
5Emma Ljungberg
49.28
Nyköpings BIS
49.28
SB
  
K Slägga     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
69.90
SB
  
2Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
66.00
Hässelby SK
66.00
  
3Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
65.55
PB
  
10 SWE AT
4Eleni Larsson
64.27
Huddinge AIS
64.27
SB
  
5Josefin Berg
63.54
IF Göta Karlstad
63.54
SB
  
6Emma JohannessonUllevi FK
61.83
  
7Amanda ErikssonFalu IK
58.13
  
8Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
57.46
Atleticum Växjö SK
57.46
  
Andersson68.2467.91xxx69.90
Storm
Pedersen
Larsson
Berg
Johannesson
Eriksson
Johansson
Final B
29 maj
29 maj
1Amanda Rydberg
59.29
Västerås FK
59.29
PB
  
2Rebecka Kvist
58.91
Alvesta FI
58.91
SB
  
3Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
58.38
80DEN
58.38
SB
  
4Celina Julin
Celina Julin 94, DEN
53.97
94DEN
53.97
  
5Kristina Andersson
53.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.73
PB
  
6Maria Söderqvist
52.45
Öresund FK
52.45
SB
  
K Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
52.90
IFK Växjö
52.90
SB
  
2Helina Karvak
Helina Karvak 90, EST
52.78
90EST
52.78
  
F19 Slägga     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
57.43
  
2Alessandra WallUllevi FK
56.97
  
3Linnéa Jönsson
55.83
Upsala IF
55.83
  
4Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
54.62
96NOR
54.62