9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 258 (167+91)   Starter: 274 (175+99)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Martin Keller
Martin Keller 86, GER
10.47
86GER
10.47
  
2Adam DenguirIFK Lund
10.69
SB
  
3Tony Darkwah
10.79
Hammarby IF
10.79
SB
  
4Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy 92, NOR
10.84
92NOR
10.84
  
5Gustav Kjell
10.92
Turebergs FK
10.92
  
6Filip SjövallIFK Lund
10.95
SB
  
7Robin Nordkvist
10.95
Huddinge AIS
10.95
SB
  
8Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
11.01
89NOR
11.01
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.93
SB
  
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
11.20
  
3Joakim Djuvfeldt
11.22
IF Göta Karlstad
11.22
SB
  
4Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Spårvägen
11.29
Spårvägens FK
11.29
SB
  
5Eric Bergvall
11.67
Hässelby SK
11.67
SB
  
6David Persson
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Wayde van Niekerk
Wayde van Niekerk 92, RSA
20.53
92RSA
20.53
  
2Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
20.71
87UKR
20.71
  
3Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.74
93POL
20.74
  
4Johan Wissman
21.05
Hässelby SK
21.05
  
5Alexander Brorsson
21.06
IFK Växjö
21.06
PB
  
23 SWE AT
6Kei Takase
Kei Takase 88, JPN
21.13
88JPN
21.13
  
7Nil de Oliveira
21.19
Spårvägens FK
21.19
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.60
Bollnäs FIK
21.60
  
2Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
22.07
Spårvägens FK
22.07
  
3Lars Jøran Storhaug
Lars Jøran Storhaug 89, NOR
22.40
89NOR
22.40
SB
  
4Sondre Loftås Kåstad
Sondre Loftås Kåstad 96, NOR
22.46
96NOR
22.46
PB
  
5Filip SjövallIFK Lund
22.57
SB
  
6Emil Lyrberg
22.76
Ullevi FK
22.76
SB
  
7Joakim Djuvfeldt
22.81
IF Göta Karlstad
22.81
SB
  
8Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
22.92
Spårvägens FK
22.92
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anas Beshir
Anas Beshir 93, EGY
45.93
93EGY
45.93
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.11
  
3Teddy Atine
Teddy Atine 85, FRA
46.47
85FRA
46.47
  
4Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.08
  
5Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.49
  
6Dennis Forsman
48.50
Ullevi FK
48.50
SB
  
7Martin Loftås Kåstad
Martin Loftås Kåstad 90, NOR
48.72
90NOR
48.72
  
8Alex Carew
Alex Carew 89, AUS
48.81
89AUS
48.81
  
Final B
1Sondre Nyvold Lid
Sondre Nyvold Lid 94, NOR
48.20
94NOR
48.20
  
2Benjamin Mullen
48.74
Turebergs FK
48.74
SB
  
3Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 96, NOR
48.76
96NOR
48.76
PB
  
4Elias Amado WengholmHässelby SK
49.65
PB
  
5Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
50.70
Spårvägens FK
50.70
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
1:44.39
92DJI
1:44.39
SB
  
2Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:46.23
87DEN
1:46.23
SB
  
3Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:46.34
F Stenungsunds FI
1:46.34
PB
  
4Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:46.40
89QAT
1:46.40
  
5Anthony Chemut
Anthony Chemut 92, KEN
1:46.45
92KEN
1:46.45
  
6Andreas Almgren
1:46.99
Turebergs FK
1:46.99
PB NU20R
  
7Rickard Gunnarsson
1:47.20
Hässelby SK
1:47.20
PB
  
21 SWE AT
8Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:50.17
Spårvägens FK
1:50.17
  
9Mohamed Mutlak Al-Azimi
Mohamed Mutlak Al-Azimi 82, KUW
1:50.35
82KUW
1:50.35
  
Ahmed Mainy
Ahmed Mainy 86, MAR
DNF
86MAR
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
1:49.21
93NOR
1:49.21
  
2Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:49.42
91DEN
1:49.42
  
3Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
1:49.43
Spårvägens FK
1:49.43
PB
  
4Sajeesh Joseph
Sajeesh Joseph 87, IND
1:50.16
87IND
1:50.16
SB
  
5Johan Eriksson
1:51.09
Turebergs FK
1:51.09
PB
  
6Mattias Claesson
1:51.10
Hässelby SK
1:51.10
  
7Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
1:51.52
96DEN
1:51.52
PB
  
8Robin Rohlén
1:52.42
IFK Umeå
1:52.42
  
9Abdirahman Guleed
Abdirahman Guleed 87, NOR
1:53.76
87NOR
1:53.76
SB
  
Benjamin MullenTurebergs FK
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR
1:52.44
96NOR
1:52.44
PB
  
2Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:52.47
94DEN
1:52.47
  
3Håvard Hildeskor
Håvard Hildeskor 92, NOR
1:52.69
92NOR
1:52.69
PB
  
4Warsame Doley
1:53.58
Malmö AI
1:53.58
SB
  
5Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
1:53.68
SB
  
6Mattias Ohlsson
1:56.40
Öresund FK
1:56.40
SB
  
Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Fouad El Kaam
Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR
3:36.44
88MAR
3:36.44
SB
  
2Abednego Chesebe
Abednego Chesebe 82, KEN
3:36.92
82KEN
3:36.92
SB
  
3Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi 93, MAR
3:37.71
93MAR
3:37.71
  
4Manuel Olmedo
Manuel Olmedo 83, ESP
3:39.92
83ESP
3:39.92
SB
  
5Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:40.43
90AUS
3:40.43
  
6Otmane Belharbazi
Otmane Belharbazi 88, FRA
3:42.62
88FRA
3:42.62
SB
  
7Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
3:43.82
88DEN
3:43.82
  
8Johan Walldén
Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen
3:44.09
Spårvägens FK
3:44.09
SB
  
9Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
3:44.60
92DEN
3:44.60
  
10Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
3:44.80
93QAT
3:44.80
PB
  
11Elmar Engholm
3:45.60
Hässelby SK
3:45.60
SB
  
12Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:46.84
Björnstorps IF
3:46.84
SB
  
13William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:50.13
Spårvägens FK
3:50.13
  
Reuben Bett
Reuben Bett 84, KEN
DNF
84KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion 93, ERI
3:46.31
93ERI
3:46.31
  
2Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
3:47.18
89NOR
3:47.18
SB
  
3Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
3:49.31
90DEN
3:49.31
SB
  
4Amanuel Gergis
3:49.94
Hässelby SK
3:49.94
PB
  
5John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:51.15
Spårvägens FK
3:51.15
PB
  
6Daniel Gleimar
3:52.59
Turebergs FK
3:52.59
PB
  
7Jørgen Frost Bø
Jørgen Frost Bø 94, NOR
3:52.60
94NOR
3:52.60
  
8Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
3:54.25
Hässelby SK
3:54.25
SB
  
9Andreas Kramer
3:54.99
Sävedalens AIK
3:54.99
PB
  
10Albin Sjöblom
3:56.12
Turebergs FK
3:56.12
SB
  
11Niklas Jonsson
3:56.65
Hammarby IF
3:56.65
SB
  
12Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
4:00.04
98NOR
4:00.04
PB
  
13Alexander Holmblad
4:00.20
Spårvägens FK
4:00.20
  
14Jesper Bokefors
4:10.14
Upsala IF
4:10.14
SB
  
Marcus Gustafsson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
DNF
Strömstad LK
DNF
  
Emil Blomberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tesfaye Cheru
Tesfaye Cheru 93, ETH
13:28.29
93ETH
13:28.29
  
2Jake Robertson
Jake Robertson 89, NZL
13:32.43
89NZL
13:32.43
SB
  
3Mumin Gala
Mumin Gala 86, DJI
13:35.49
86DJI
13:35.49
SB
  
4Gideon Gathimba
Gideon Gathimba 80, KEN
13:43.30
80KEN
13:43.30
  
5Olle Walleräng
13:52.40
Spårvägens FK
13:52.40
SB
  
6Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
13:52.41
87DJI
13:52.41
SB
  
7Ababa Lama
13:54.41
Hälle IF
13:54.41
SB
  
8Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
13:57.27
Strömstad LK
13:57.27
  
9Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández 91, ESP
14:01.68
91ESP
14:01.68
SB
  
10Adil Bouafif
14:04.95
Hässelby SK
14:04.95
SB
  
11Daniel Lundgren
14:05.65
Turebergs FK
14:05.65
PB
  
12Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
14:07.99
Spårvägens FK
14:07.99
SB
  
13Tuomas Jokinen
Tuomas Jokinen 87, FIN
14:11.75
87FIN
14:11.75
SB
  
14Dadafo Dhaqiba
Dadafo Dhaqiba 89, ETH
14:16.60
89ETH
14:16.60
SB
  
15Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad 84, NOR
14:17.02
84NOR
14:17.02
  
Mountasser Zaghou
Mountasser Zaghou 89, MAR
DNF
89MAR
DNF
  
Vegard Ølstad
Vegard Ølstad 92, NOR
DNF
92NOR
DNF
  
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR
DNF
87NOR
DNF
  
Johan Hydén
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Abdikadir AbdiUllevi FK
DNF
  
Final B
1Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI
13:49.05
95ERI
13:49.05
PB
  
2Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
13:55.06
92NOR
13:55.06
PB
  
3Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion 93, ERI
13:57.26
93ERI
13:57.26
PB
  
4Jaakko Nieminen
Jaakko Nieminen 87, FIN
14:21.58
87FIN
14:21.58
PB
  
5Andreas Jansson
14:27.04
Hässelby SK
14:27.04
PB
  
6Rasmus Grelsson
Rasmus Grelsson 88, Trångsviken
14:28.39
Trångsvikens IF
14:28.39
PB
  
7Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
14:28.52
92NOR
14:28.52
PB
  
8Andreas Åhwall
14:34.45
Hässelby SK
14:34.45
SB
  
9John Kingstedt
14:40.68
Huddinge AIS
14:40.68
PB
  
10Rolf Steier
Rolf Steier 84, USA
14:48.43
84USA
14:48.43
SB
  
11Abdelfath Yassin
14:51.67
Gefle IF
14:51.67
PB
  
12Alexander Palm
Alexander Palm 93, Spårvägen
14:54.03
Spårvägens FK
14:54.03
PB
  
13Jonathan Cleghorn
14:55.57
Spårvägens FK
14:55.57
PB
  
14Erik Norrbom
14:58.29
Turebergs FK
14:58.29
PB
  
15Martin Stjernlöf
15:00.19
Eskilstuna FI
15:00.19
PB
  
16Nasir Dawoud
Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna
15:01.74
Eskilstuna FI
15:01.74
SB
  
17Martin Ronnerstedt
15:31.85
FK Studenterna
15:31.85
PB
  
18Johannes Fahlström
15:44.08
FK Studenterna
15:44.08
PB
  
Henrik Jakobsson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.12
Huddinge AIS
14.12
PB
  
2Petter Olson
14.43
Hässelby SK
14.43
SB
  
3Alexander Brorsson
14.46
IFK Växjö
14.46
  
4Jonathan Eklund
15.08
Hammarby IF
15.08
SB
  
5Filip Lööv
15.17
IF Göta Karlstad
15.17
SB
  
6Eric Bergvall
15.59
Hässelby SK
15.59
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Michel Tornéus
7.85
Hammarby IF
7.85
–0.2 SB
  
2Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
7.84
91RSA
7.84
+0.8
  
3Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.84
92POL
7.84
–0.8
  
4Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
7.28
Spårvägens FK
7.28
0.0
  
5Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.07
95DEN
7.07
–0.5
  
6Alexander Wittlock
7.07
Spårvägens FK
7.07
+0.1 SB
  
7Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.06
Eskilstuna FI
7.06
0.0
  
8Adam DenguirIFK Lund
6.79
0.0 SB
  
Tornéus7.55
0.0
7.85
-0.2
7.83
-0.3
7.66
-0.1
7.70
0.0
x
Samaai7.62
-0.2
7.83
+0.4
7.84
+0.8
7.40
-0.5
x7.53
-0.6
Jaszczuk7.68
-0.4
7.58
-0.8
7.74
-0.8
7.67
+0.3
7.82
+0.6
7.84
-0.8
Chiguer7.28
0.0
7.06
0.0
xx7.05
-0.4
x
Gabrielsen7.01
+0.3
x7.027.07
-0.5
7.02
-0.3
4.91
-0.3
Wittlock7.07
+0.1
6.75
-0.4
xxx7.02
-0.1
Talèus7.06
0.0
7.03
-1.4
6.95
-0.9
6.91
-0.4
6.99
0.0
3.11
-0.1
Denguir6.79
0.0
x5.30
-1.1
5.40
0.0
2.85
-0.4
x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Benn Harradine
63.07
Hammarby IF
63.07
  
2Märt Israel
Märt Israel 83, EST
62.64
83EST
62.64
  
3Gleb Sidorchenko
Gleb Sidorchenko 86, RUS
61.24
86RUS
61.24
  
4Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
60.28
Spårvägens FK
60.28
  
5Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
59.07
Spårvägens FK
59.07
  
6Ulf Ankarling
58.13
IF Göta Karlstad
58.13
  
7Carlos Valle
Carlos Valle 87, BRA
52.40
87BRA
52.40
  
8Simon Pettersson
51.77
Upsala IF
51.77
  
Harradine60.0861.7062.9861.5262.8363.07
Israel57.2161.4561.3362.6462.2261.04
Sidorchenko60.76xx60.1761.24x
Ståhl59.0760.28x58.4459.84x
Arrhenius55.1758.5057.2159.0758.36x
Ankarlingx52.1158.1357.10xx
Vallexxx52.40x52.36
Petterssonxxx49.7751.77x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Hamish Peacock
Hamish Peacock 90, AUS
82.24
90AUS
82.24
PB
  
2Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
78.46
90CZE
78.46
  
3Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
77.98
F Bålsta IK
77.98
  
4Bobur Shokirjonov
Bobur Shokirjonov 90, UZB
76.59
90UZB
76.59
  
5Valeriy Iordan
Valeriy Iordan 92, RUS
76.34
92RUS
76.34
  
6Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
73.03
KFUM Örebro
73.03
  
7Joachim Ivarsson
68.95
Spårvägens FK
68.95
  
Peacock74.4376.3079.0877.3482.2478.94
Vadlejch75.58x76.2578.46x75.51
Amb77.98x74.0177.27xx
Shokirjonov71.20x76.59x71.2374.89
Iordan72.0276.3474.59x72.1574.80
Smalios72.1873.0371.34xxx
Ivarsson67.4668.53x66.3463.7768.95
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Litzell
79.25
Hässelby SK
79.25
  
Litzellx71.6179.2576.2477.38x
M Nationell Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.14
  
2Henrik Thoms
2.05
Hanvikens SK
2.05
SB
  
3Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.00
SB
  
4Andreas HenrikssonHässelby SK
1.95
PB
  
5Fredrik WenströmHanvikens SK
1.95
PB
  
1.801.881.952.002.052.102.142.18
Delryd---xxooxoxoxxx
Thoms-ooooxxx
Löfgren-oooxxx
Henrikssonooxoxxx
Wenströmooxxoxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Irene Ekelund
11.52
Malmö AI
11.52
SB
  
2Nataliya Strohova
Nataliya Strohova 92, UKR
11.63
92UKR
11.63
PB
  
3Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
11.65
97POL
11.65
  
4Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
11.69
86POL
11.69
SB
  
5Elin Moraiti
12.12
Hässelby SK
12.12
  
6Jessica Östlund
12.23
Hässelby SK
12.23
  
7Marie Sönnerfors
12.32
Spårvägens FK
12.32
SB
  
8Freja Jernstig
12.32
Hässelby SK
12.32
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Lynette Morgan
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
SB
  
2Caroline AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
12.74
  
3Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
12.95
IFK Helsingborg
12.95
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Nataliya Strohova
Nataliya Strohova 92, UKR
23.58
92UKR
23.58
SB
  
2Irene Ekelund
23.74
Malmö AI
23.74
  
3Justine Palframan
Justine Palframan 93, RSA
23.77
93RSA
23.77
  
4Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
23.92
86POL
23.92
SB
  
5Isabelle Eurenius
24.49
Spårvägens FK
24.49
PB
  
6Maria Gustafsson
24.52
IFK Lidingö
24.52
  
7Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
24.57
97POL
24.57
  
8Tove Ågren
24.89
Falu IK
24.89
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Lynette Morgan
24.90
Hammarby IF
24.90
SB
  
2Marie Sönnerfors
25.01
Spårvägens FK
25.01
SB
  
3Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
25.58
SB
  
4Caroline AnderssonGefle IF
25.98
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:09.33
91MAR
4:09.33
  
2Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić 93, SRB
4:09.73
93SRB
4:09.73
SB
  
3Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:10.14
85POL
4:10.14
  
4Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
4:11.42
89POL
4:11.42
  
5Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:12.19
94ETH
4:12.19
  
6Genevieve LaCaze
Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS
4:14.03
89AUS
4:14.03
SB
  
7Linn Nilsson
4:14.82
Hälle IF
4:14.82
  
8Lucy Van Dalen
Lucy Van Dalen 88, NZL
4:14.90
88NZL
4:14.90
  
9Melissa Duncan
Melissa Duncan 90, AUS
4:15.29
90AUS
4:15.29
  
10Elina Sujew
Elina Sujew 90, Stocksäter
4:15.61
Stocksäters IF
4:15.61
  
11Viktoria Tegenfeldt
4:17.03
IFK Umeå
4:17.03
SB
  
12Sinimole Markose
Sinimole Markose 83, IND
4:19.38
83IND
4:19.38
  
Charlotte SchönbeckIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Judit Varga
Judit Varga 76, ITA
DNF
76ITA
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:28.00
96DEN
4:28.00
  
2Lisa Forsberg
Lisa Forsberg 89, Spårvägen
4:31.31
Spårvägens FK
4:31.31
SB
  
3Rebecca Hammond
Rebecca Hammond 91, USA
4:32.25
91USA
4:32.25
  
4Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 97, NOR
4:34.12
97NOR
4:34.12
  
5Elina Johansson
4:37.70
Spårvägens FK
4:37.70
SB
  
6Linnéa Smeds
Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen
4:43.88
Spårvägens FK
4:43.88
  
7Anna Silvander
4:47.29
IFK Lidingö
4:47.29
SB
  
8Isabella Andersson
4:49.58
Turebergs FK
4:49.58
SB
  
Hanna Palmgren
Hanna Palmgren 88, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
5:29.42
91ETH
5:29.42
  
2Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
5:55.48
79SLO
5:55.48
SB
  
3Nataliya Batrak
Nataliya Batrak 88, UKR
6:16.12
88UKR
6:16.12
PB
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  pace
Betlehem Desalegn
Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE
5:53.49DQ
91UAE
5:53.49DQ
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
9:49.15
Hässelby SK
9:49.15
SB
  
Tamara Tverdostup
Tamara Tverdostup 79, UKR
DNF
79UKR
DNF
  pace
Josefine MalmborgTäby IS
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alia Mohamed Saeed
Alia Mohamed Saeed 91, UAE
32:43.63
91UAE
32:43.63
SB
  
2Runa Skrove Falch
Runa Skrove Falch 90, NOR
33:44.50
90NOR
33:44.50
PB
  
3Hanna Bartholomew
33:50.80
Hässelby SK
33:50.80
PB
  
23 SWE AT
4Malin Liljestedt
34:17.46
Spårvägens FK
34:17.46
PB
  
5Kristine Helle
Kristine Helle 94, NOR
34:19.83
94NOR
34:19.83
PB
  
6Madeleine Larsson
35:02.40
Hässelby SK
35:02.40
  
7Minna Haka-Risku
Minna Haka-Risku 77, FIN
35:19.56
77FIN
35:19.56
SB
  
8Louise Nilsson
35:39.28
Malmö AI
35:39.28
PB
  
Agnes Sjöström
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Pamela Dutkiewicz
Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER
13.26
91GER
13.26
  
2Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
13.29
93POL
13.29
  
3Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
13.38
92RSA
13.38
  
4Fabiana dos Santos
Fabiana dos Santos 86, BRA
13.47
86BRA
13.47
  
5Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
14.10
PB
  
6Sofia Johnsson
14.47
Hässelby SK
14.47
  
7Sofia MossbergFalu IK
14.51
  
8Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
15.15
IFK Helsingborg
15.15
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Blanka Vlašić
Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO
1.92
83CRO
1.92
  
2Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.84
90HUN
1.84
  
3Elena Brambilla
Elena Brambilla 83, ITA
1.80
83ITA
1.80
SB
  
4Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.80
91NOR
1.80
  
5Valentina Liashenko
Valentina Liashenko 81, UKR
1.80
81UKR
1.80
  
5My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.80
IK Norrköping FI
1.80
  
7Anne Engen Andersen
Anne Engen Andersen 95, NOR
1.75
95NOR
1.75
  
1.701.751.801.841.881.921.96
Vlašić--ooxoxoxxx
Szabó--ooxxx
Brambillaoxooxxx
Mögenburgooxoxxx
Liashenko-oxxoxxx
Nordströmooxxoxxx
Andersenxxoxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Fabiana Murer
Fabiana Murer 81, BRA
4.65
81BRA
4.65
  
2Martina Strutz
Martina Strutz 81, GER
4.25
81GER
4.25
  
3Anjuli Knäsche
Anjuli Knäsche 93, GER
4.15
93GER
4.15
  
4Karla da Silva
Karla da Silva 84, BRA
4.15
84BRA
4.15
  
5Madeleine Nilsson
4.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.00
  
Elienor Werner
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
3.804.004.154.254.354.514.654.81
Murer-----xooxxx
Strutz--xoxox
Knäsche-xxooxxx
da Silva--xoxxx
Nilssonooxxx
Wernerxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.61
Spårvägens FK
6.61
+1.0
  
2Volha Sudareva
Volha Sudareva 84, BLR
6.26
84BLR
6.26
+0.8
  
3Malin Marmbrandt
5.94
Västerås FK
5.94
+0.7
  
4Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.87
95DEN
5.87
+0.8
  
5Sara Kviberg
5.74
Hellas FK
5.74
+0.4 SB
  
6Jasmin Sabir
5.69
Hammarby IF
5.69
+0.9 SB
  
7Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.34
Hässelby SK
5.34
+0.6
  
Anna Klyashtornaya
Anna Klyashtornaya 86, RUS
6.22DQ
86RUS
6.22DQ
  
Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Farydah InoussaHässelby SK
NM
  
Jarder6.43
+0.5
6.51
+0.4
6.56
-0.2
6.54
+0.1
6.61
+1.0
6.14
+0.5
Sudareva6.26
+0.8
6.03
+0.3
5.78
+1.0
6.12
+0.2
6.04
+1.0
6.12
+0.6
Marmbrandt5.88
+0.5
x5.83
+0.9
5.85
+0.9
5.81
+0.7
5.94
+0.7
Traoré5.67
+1.0
5.87
+0.8
5.68
+0.3
5.70
+0.3
5.82
+0.3
4.59
+0.4
Kvibergx5.74
+0.4
5.36
+0.9
5.43
+0.1
x5.71
+0.5
Sabir5.69
+0.9
5.45
+0.8
5.67
+0.7
Lund5.28
+1.4
5.34
+0.6
5.21
-0.6
Klyashtornaya6.22
+0.4
xxx6.22
+0.7
x
Berghxxx
Inoussaxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival 82, FRA
17.04
82FRA
17.04
  
2Fanny Roos
16.12
Ljungby FIK
16.12
  
3Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
14.16
SB
  
4Agnes Larsson
13.89
IF Göta Karlstad
13.89
  
Keely Medeiros
Keely Medeiros 87, BRA
NM
87BRA
NM
  
Cérival16.2116.9117.0416.9616.9116.60
Roos16.12xxxx15.51
Wikströmx14.12x14.16x14.03
Larsson12.4712.7713.5612.9213.2313.89
Medeirosxxxxxx