0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 155 (93+62)   Starter: 155 (93+62)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
10.26
88GER
10.26
  
2Alexander Kosenkow
Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER
10.33
77GER
10.33
  
3Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.36
94BUL
10.36
SB
  
4Sven Knipphals
Sven Knipphals 85, GER
10.37
85GER
10.37
  
5Christian Blum
Christian Blum 87, GER
10.41
87GER
10.41
  
6Kamil Masztak
Kamil Masztak 84, POL
10.58
84POL
10.58
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL
10.46
92POL
10.46
SB
  
2Matthias Lindner
Matthias Lindner 87, GER
10.52
87GER
10.52
  
3Martin Hahn
Martin Hahn 92, GER
10.72
92GER
10.72
SB
  
4Lars Wesemann
Lars Wesemann 94, GER
10.82
94GER
10.82
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Yoandys Lescay
Yoandys Lescay 94, CUB
45.57
94CUB
45.57
SB
  
2Yannick Fonsat
Yannick Fonsat 88, FRA
46.02
88FRA
46.02
  
3Pavel Trenikhin
Pavel Trenikhin 86, RUS
46.13
86RUS
46.13
SB
  
4Nery Brenes
Nery Brenes 85, CRC
46.28
85CRC
46.28
  
5David Gollnow
David Gollnow 89, GER
46.50
89GER
46.50
  
6Ofentse Mogawane
Ofentse Mogawane 82, RSA
47.26
82RSA
47.26
  
Final B
1Andrew Steele
Andrew Steele 84, GBR
46.46
84GBR
46.46
  
1Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.46
89POL
46.46
  
3Philipp Kleemann
Philipp Kleemann 91, GER
47.19
91GER
47.19
  
4Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 82, IRL
47.43
82IRL
47.43
  
5Benedikt Wiesend
Benedikt Wiesend 91, GER
47.66
91GER
47.66
  
Maksim Dyldin
Maksim Dyldin 87, RUS
46.13DQ
87RUS
46.13DQ
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:45.50
92FRA
1:45.50
  
2Artur Kuciapski
Artur Kuciapski 93, POL
1:47.23
93POL
1:47.23
  
3Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík 86, SVK
1:47.37
86SVK
1:47.37
  
4Andreas Lange
Andreas Lange 91, GER
1:47.41
91GER
1:47.41
SB
  
5Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
1:47.50
90CZE
1:47.50
SB
  
6Dennis Krüger
Dennis Krüger 93, GER
1:47.95
93GER
1:47.95
  
7Joe Thomas
Joe Thomas 88, GBR
1:49.35
88GBR
1:49.35
SB
  
8David Mutua
David Mutua 92, KEN
1:49.60
92KEN
1:49.60
  
Final B
1Benedikt Huber
Benedikt Huber 89, GER
1:48.72
89GER
1:48.72
SB
  
2Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:50.17
96GER
1:50.17
  
3Patrick Schoenball
Patrick Schoenball 89, GER
1:50.48
89GER
1:50.48
SB
  
4Patrick Oehler
Patrick Oehler 89, GER
1:50.53
89GER
1:50.53
  
5Roland Christen
Roland Christen 91, SUI
1:50.93
91SUI
1:50.93
  
6Randy Bögelspacher
Randy Bögelspacher 89, GER
1:51.03
89GER
1:51.03
SB
  
7Jan Riedel
Jan Riedel 89, GER
1:51.64
89GER
1:51.64
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:34.94
91GER
3:34.94
PB
  
2Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
3:36.88
89GER
3:36.88
SB
  
3Carsten Schlangen
Carsten Schlangen 80, GER
3:37.78
80GER
3:37.78
SB
  
4Cornelius Ndiwa
Cornelius Ndiwa 88, KEN
3:41.29
88KEN
3:41.29
SB
  
5Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
3:41.55
89GER
3:41.55
SB
  
6Eliud Kipngetich Rutto
Eliud Kipngetich Rutto 88, KEN
3:41.90
88KEN
3:41.90
PB
  
7Ioan Zaizan
Ioan Zaizan 83, ROU
3:42.13
83ROU
3:42.13
SB
  
8Martin Sperlich
Martin Sperlich 91, GER
3:42.65
91GER
3:42.65
  
9Mitja Krevs
Mitja Krevs 89, SLO
3:43.23
89SLO
3:43.23
  
10Mario Bächtiger
Mario Bächtiger 88, SUI
3:43.91
88SUI
3:43.91
  
11Julius Lawnik
Julius Lawnik 95, GER
3:47.35
95GER
3:47.35
SB
  
12Jan Petrač
Jan Petrač 95, SLO
3:47.93
95SLO
3:47.93
  
13Dominic Neumann
Dominic Neumann 85, GER
3:50.26
85GER
3:50.26
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
8:21.87
89POL
8:21.87
  
2Martin Grau
Martin Grau 92, GER
8:24.29
92GER
8:24.29
PB
  
3Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:28.83
96KEN
8:28.83
PB
  
4Steffen Uliczka
Steffen Uliczka 84, GER
8:28.86
84GER
8:28.86
SB
  
5Birhan Getahun
Birhan Getahun 91, ETH
8:35.24
91ETH
8:35.24
  
6Habtamu Jaleta
Habtamu Jaleta 93, ETH
8:37.02
93ETH
8:37.02
  
7Noam Neeman
Noam Neeman 87, ISR
8:38.15
87ISR
8:38.15
PB
  
8Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER
8:45.24
91GER
8:45.24
PB
  
9Christian Steinhammer
Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT
8:46.60
88AUT
8:46.60
  
10Benedikt Karus
Benedikt Karus 90, GER
8:49.22
90GER
8:49.22
SB
  
11Fabian Clarkson
Fabian Clarkson 90, GER
8:54.59
90GER
8:54.59
  
12Michael Wilms
Michael Wilms 87, GER
8:56.33
87GER
8:56.33
SB
  
13Adriano Engelhardt
Adriano Engelhardt 92, SUI
8:56.54
92SUI
8:56.54
SB
  
14Fynn Schwiegelshohn
Fynn Schwiegelshohn 88, GER
8:57.94
88GER
8:57.94
PB
  
15Marcus Schöfisch
Marcus Schöfisch 87, GER
9:04.08
87GER
9:04.08
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Christian Reif
Christian Reif 84, GER
7.98
84GER
7.98
0.0
  
2Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.84
89RSA
7.84
+0.7
  
3Yunior Díaz
Yunior Díaz 87, CUB
7.76
87CUB
7.76
+0.1
  
4Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
7.55
89GER
7.55
0.0
  
5Tyrone Smith
Tyrone Smith 84, BER
7.53
84BER
7.53
  
6Matthew Burton
Matthew Burton 87, GBR
7.49
87GBR
7.49
  
7Marcel Kirstges
Marcel Kirstges 91, GER
7.35
91GER
7.35
+0.2
  
8Mario Kral
Mario Kral 89, GER
7.26
89GER
7.26
+0.4
  
9Norman Müller
Norman Müller 85, GER
6.99
85GER
6.99
+0.1 SB
  
Reif7.79
+0.2
7.82
0.0
7.88
0.0
7.98
0.0
7.88
0.0
Visser7.50
0.0
7.84
+0.7
7.82
0.0
xxx
Díazx7.37
0.0
7.71
+0.1
7.56
0.0
7.76
+0.1
x
Camara7.18
0.0
7.50
0.0
xxx7.55
0.0
Smithx
0.0
7.53x
+0.1
7.47x
0.0
7.52
Burtonxx
+0.1
7.087.45
0.0
7.49
Kirstges7.24
0.0
7.30
0.0
x7.35
+0.2
7.13
+0.1
7.32
+0.1
Kral7.12
+0.1
7.26
+0.4
6.92
+0.2
7.03
+0.1
7.14
+0.2
7.10
0.0
Müller6.70
-0.1
6.99
+0.1
6.74
+0.1
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Robert Harting
Robert Harting 84, GER
66.10
84GER
66.10
  
2Jorge Fernández
Jorge Fernández 87, CUB
64.45
87CUB
64.45
  
3Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
63.39
89GER
63.39
  
4Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
63.23
83POL
63.23
  
5Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
62.38
90GER
62.38
  
6Virgilijus Alekna
Virgilijus Alekna 72, LTU
62.09
72LTU
62.09
  
7Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
60.61
87GER
60.61
  
8David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
59.79
91GER
59.79
  
9Sebastian Scheffel
Sebastian Scheffel 93, GER
52.08
93GER
52.08
  
Harting64.1665.9865.3465.61x66.10
Fernández60.2464.45x61.1061.1863.40
Jasinski63.39x60.45xx62.67
Małachowski54.8863.23xx63.09x
Harting61.4062.38xxx58.35
Alekna59.6860.0359.50xx62.09
Wierig59.13x60.61xxx
Wrobel56.75x56.7359.06x59.79
Scheffel52.08xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
83.63
91GER
83.63
PB
  
2Zhao Qinggang 
Zhao Qinggang  85, CHN
79.51
85CHN
79.51
  
3Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
77.75
90POL
77.75
  
4Hubert Chmielak
Hubert Chmielak 89, POL
75.88
89POL
75.88
  
5Stuart Farquhar
Stuart Farquhar 82, NZL
74.78
82NZL
74.78
  
6Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
74.04
92POL
74.04
  
7Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
71.21
90BEL
71.21
  
8Vadims Vasiļevskis
Vadims Vasiļevskis 82, LAT
69.63
82LAT
69.63
  
9Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
69.37
93GER
69.37
  
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya
Oleksandr Pyatnytsya 85, UKR
72.35DQ
85UKR
72.35DQ
  
Hofmann78.9882.0683.6378.3482.5780.15
Zhao Qinggang76.2277.5979.39xx79.51
Grzeszczuk76.0277.75xxxx
Chmielakxx74.0774.2875.88x
Farquhar72.4574.7874.3071.54xx
Krukowski72.07xxx74.04x
Herman67.8370.6671.2168.7371.08x
Vasiļevskisx69.6368.66
Vetterxx69.37
Pyatnytsyaxx72.35x71.0270.94
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
11.32
88UKR
11.32
=SB
  
2Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet 87, FRA
11.47
87FRA
11.47
  
3Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER
11.51
90GER
11.51
SB
  
4Josefina Elsler
Josefina Elsler 91, GER
11.52
91GER
11.52
  
5Ina Thimm
Ina Thimm 89, GER
11.87
89GER
11.87
  
6Karin Okoliye
Karin Okoliye 94, BUL
12.25
94BUL
12.25
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Anna-Sophie Bellerich
Anna-Sophie Bellerich 95, GER
12.00
95GER
12.00
PB
  
2Andrea Reck
Andrea Reck 96, GER
12.30
96GER
12.30
PB
  
3Anne-Cathrin Hoppe-Herfurth
Anne-Cathrin Hoppe-Herfurth 95, GER
12.31
95GER
12.31
PB
  
4Katja Demut
Katja Demut 83, GER
12.36
83GER
12.36
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:01.37
91POL
2:01.37
PB
  
2Fabienne Kohlmann
Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER
2:02.48
89GER
2:02.48
  
3Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:02.95
86FRA
2:02.95
SB
  
4Olena Zhushman
Olena Zhushman 85, UKR
2:03.92
85UKR
2:03.92
SB
  
5Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:04.51
94GER
2:04.51
SB
  
6Pamela Märzendorfer
Pamela Märzendorfer 82, AUT
2:07.92
82AUT
2:07.92
  
7Ariane Ballner
Ariane Ballner 96, GER
2:10.26
96GER
2:10.26
SB
  
8Michaela Drábková
Michaela Drábková 92, CZE
2:10.84
92CZE
2:10.84
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
4:09.28
SWE
4:09.28
  
2Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:09.37
90GER
4:09.37
  
3Corinna Harrer
Corinna Harrer 91, GER
4:10.09
91GER
4:10.09
SB
  
4Maren Kock
Maren Kock 90, GER
4:10.28
90GER
4:10.28
PB
  
5Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
4:10.35
89POL
4:10.35
  
6Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:10.85
90POL
4:10.85
  
7Elina Sujew
4:11.16
GER
4:11.16
  
8Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
4:11.78
79SLO
4:11.78
SB
  
9Annett Horna
Annett Horna 87, GER
4:12.44
87GER
4:12.44
SB
  
10Perine Nengampi
Perine Nengampi 89, KEN
4:13.10
89KEN
4:13.10
SB
  
11Denise Krebs
Denise Krebs 87, GER
4:13.69
87GER
4:13.69
SB
  
12Thea Heim
Thea Heim 92, GER
4:14.44
92GER
4:14.44
PB
  
13Isabell Teegen
Isabell Teegen 93, GER
4:21.18
93GER
4:21.18
SB
  
14Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:24.66
94GER
4:24.66
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Jackie Coward
Jackie Coward 89, USA
12.88
89USA
12.88
  
2Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder 89, GER
12.94
89GER
12.94
SB
  
3Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.19
83NED
13.19
  
4Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.33
92FIN
13.33
  
5Amina Ferguen
Amina Ferguen 89, ALG
13.57
89ALG
13.57
  
5Jenna Pletsch
Jenna Pletsch 91, GER
13.57
91GER
13.57
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer 90, GER
4.40
90GER
4.40
  
2Martina Strutz
Martina Strutz 81, GER
4.30
81GER
4.30
SB
  
2Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.30
83SUI
4.30
  
4Anjuli Knäsche
Anjuli Knäsche 93, GER
4.20
93GER
4.20
  
5Fanny Smets
Fanny Smets 86, BEL
4.20
86BEL
4.20
SB
  
6Lilli Schnitzerling
Lilli Schnitzerling 93, GER
4.10
93GER
4.10
  
Regine Kramer
Regine Kramer 93, GER
NH
93GER
NH
  
Annie Burlingham
Annie Burlingham 86, USA
NH
86USA
NH
  
3.80
4.61
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.45
Bauer-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
-
Strutz-
-
-
-
o
xo


Büchler-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xxx
Knäsche-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Smets-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx


Schnitzerling-
xo
o
o
xxx



Kramer-
xxx






Burlinghamxxx







K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Mabel Gay
Mabel Gay 83, CUB
14.06
83CUB
14.06
0.0
  
2Jenny Elbe
Jenny Elbe 90, GER
14.00
90GER
14.00
+0.3
  
3Anna Jagaciak
Anna Jagaciak 90, POL
13.85
90POL
13.85
0.0
  
4Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
13.79
90GER
13.79
+0.3 SB
  
5Chioma Matthews
Chioma Matthews 81, GBR
13.44
81GBR
13.44
+0.8 SB
  
6Ruslana Tsyhotska
Ruslana Tsyhotska 86, UKR
13.09
86UKR
13.09
+0.2
  
7Anna Zych
Anna Zych 88, POL
12.85
88POL
12.85
0.0
  
Gay13.58
0.0
13.96
0.0
13.82
+0.2
14.05
+0.4
14.06
0.0
13.99
+0.2
Elbe13.98
+0.1
13.61
0.0
13.93
0.0
13.67
+0.4
14.00
+0.3
13.90
+0.2
Jagaciak13.73
0.0
13.85
0.0
13.78
+0.8
x12.00
+0.2
13.69
+0.2
Gierisch13.59
+0.2
xx13.40
+0.7
13.79
+0.3
Matthews13.44
+0.8
x12.93
+0.2
13.30
+0.1
13.09
0.0
13.20
0.0
Tsyhotska12.33
0.0
12.95
-0.2
12.98
0.0
x13.09
+0.2
x
Zych12.57
0.0
x12.79
0.0
x12.85
0.0
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.62
85GER
19.62
  
2Olha Golodna
Olha Golodna 91, UKR
17.50
91UKR
17.50
  
3Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
16.96
89NED
16.96
  
4Josephine Terlecki
Josephine Terlecki 86, GER
16.89
86GER
16.89
  
5Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival 82, FRA
16.74
82FRA
16.74
  
6Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
16.42
91POL
16.42
  
7Jana Kárníková
Jana Kárníková 81, CZE
16.33
81CZE
16.33
SB
  
8Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
16.01
94GBR
16.01
  
9Sara Gambetta
Sara Gambetta 93, GER
15.72
93GER
15.72
  
Schwanitz19.5119.6216.4919.61x19.40
Golodna16.0116.5616.7317.4317.5017.10
Boekelmanxx16.96x16.93x
Terlecki16.89xx16.41x16.39
Cérival15.78x16.74x16.3916.56
Gubax16.42xxxx
Kárníková16.3315.42xx15.3614.91
McKinna15.6615.5416.01xxx
Gambetta15.72x15.67