0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 17.83 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 17.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 17.12 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 17.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jussi Kiviniemi Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF 51.55 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 51.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joachim Ivarsson Joachim Ivarsson 89, Spårvägen 70.34 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 70.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF 53.52 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 53.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 97, Nyköpings BIS 16.40 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 16.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 97, Nyköpings BIS 53.44 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 53.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 15.79 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 15.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 12.17 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 12.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, Ullevi 56.24 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 56.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Ullevi 49.14 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 49.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 49.04 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 49.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 48.80 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 48.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 48.77 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 48.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 47.78 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 47.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 46.52 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 46.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Kiviniemi Marika Kiviniemi 97, Södertälje IF 38.85 | 97 | Södertälje IF | 38.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 27.95 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 27.95 | =PB |