9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 120 (57+63)   Starter: 141 (66+75)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Raheem Mostert
Raheem Mostert 92, USA
10.38w
92USA
10.38w
  
2Kind Butler
Kind Butler 88, USA
10.46w
88USA
10.46w
  
3Brandon Stryganek
Brandon Stryganek 93, USA
10.49w
93USA
10.49w
  
4Cornelius Strickland
Cornelius Strickland 93, USA
10.58w
93USA
10.58w
  
5DJ Zahn
DJ Zahn 93, USA
10.63w
93USA
10.63w
  
6Eric Harris
Eric Harris 91, USA
10.68w
91USA
10.68w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Vanier Joseph
Vanier Joseph 91, USA
10.69
91USA
10.69
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Raheem Mostert
Raheem Mostert 92, USA
21.07
92USA
21.07
PB
  
2DJ Zahn
DJ Zahn 93, USA
21.10
93USA
21.10
PB
  
3Julian Smith
Julian Smith 91, USA
21.49
91USA
21.49
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Andrew Kendrick
Andrew Kendrick 92, USA
21.38
92USA
21.38
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
21.43w
95USA
21.43w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Stephon Pamilton
Stephon Pamilton 91, USA
46.53
91USA
46.53
SB
  
2Jahquil Hargrove
Jahquil Hargrove 92, USA
47.05
92USA
47.05
  
3Darnell Gilbert
Darnell Gilbert 90, USA
47.31
90USA
47.31
  
4Kenneth Allen
Kenneth Allen 94, USA
47.60
94USA
47.60
  
5Torian Vaughn
Torian Vaughn , USA
47.86
USA
47.86
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tre Kinnaird
Tre Kinnaird 95, USA
1:47.99
95USA
1:47.99
PB
  
2Matt Hillenbrand
Matt Hillenbrand 92, USA
1:48.07
92USA
1:48.07
PB
  
3Kevin Griffith
Kevin Griffith 91, USA
1:48.64
91USA
1:48.64
PB
  
4Jordan Gornall
Jordan Gornall 92, USA
1:50.13
92USA
1:50.13
PB
  
5Zebo Zebe
Zebo Zebe 90, USA
1:50.51
90USA
1:50.51
PB
  
6Quamel Prince
Quamel Prince 94, GUY
1:50.63
94GUY
1:50.63
PB
  
7Robbie Scharold
Robbie Scharold 92, USA
1:50.78
92USA
1:50.78
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan 91, USA
8:49.36
91USA
8:49.36
SB
  
2Jason Crist
Jason Crist 93, USA
8:58.86
93USA
8:58.86
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Keith Hayes
Keith Hayes 90, USA
13.74
90USA
13.74
  
2Brandon Winters
Brandon Winters 91, USA
14.12
91USA
14.12
  
3Nick Anderson
Nick Anderson 95, USA
14.34
95USA
14.34
  
4Calvin Arsenault
Calvin Arsenault 93, CAN
14.44
93CAN
14.44
  
5Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
14.48
94USA
14.48
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Andre Peart
Andre Peart 89, JAM
50.54
89JAM
50.54
SB
  
2Cam Viney
Cam Viney 93, USA
50.59
93USA
50.59
SB
  
3Calvin Arsenault
Calvin Arsenault 93, CAN
51.86
93CAN
51.86
SB
  
4Skyler Coburn
Skyler Coburn 92, USA
52.15
92USA
52.15
PB
  
5Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
52.88
94USA
52.88
  
Final B
1Obokhare Ikpefan
Obokhare Ikpefan 95, NGR
52.72
95NGR
52.72
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Justin Kretchmer
Justin Kretchmer 95, USA
2.09
95USA
2.09
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Cody Klein
Cody Klein 92, USA
5.30
92USA
5.30
PB
  
2Charles Moushey
Charles Moushey , USA
5.20
USA
5.20
PB
  
3Scott Houston
Scott Houston 90, USA
5.05
90USA
5.05
  
4Josh Dangel
Josh Dangel 91, USA
5.05
91USA
5.05
  
5Chip Heuser
Chip Heuser 85, USA
5.05
85USA
5.05
SB
  
6Michael Jensen
Michael Jensen , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Chris Hercules
Chris Hercules 79, TTO
15.31
79TTO
15.31
+1.7 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Chuk Enekwechi
Chuk Enekwechi 93, NGR
18.85
93NGR
18.85
  
2Brad Szypka
Brad Szypka 93, USA
18.68
93USA
18.68
  
3Raigo Toompuu
Raigo Toompuu 81, EST
18.50
81EST
18.50
SB
  
4Coy Blair
Coy Blair 94, USA
18.06
94USA
18.06
  
5Derek Sievers
Derek Sievers 92, USA
17.69
92USA
17.69
PB
  
6Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
17.06
94USA
17.06
  
7Justin Gaumer
Justin Gaumer 92, USA
17.06
92USA
17.06
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Andrew Evans
Andrew Evans 91, USA
60.87
91USA
60.87
SB
  
2Brandon Noe
Brandon Noe 92, USA
54.70
92USA
54.70
  
3Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
54.66
94USA
54.66
  
4Brad Szypka
Brad Szypka 93, USA
53.38
93USA
53.38
PB
  
5Caleb Fricke
Caleb Fricke 93, USA
53.14
93USA
53.14
  
6Caleb Reiff
Caleb Reiff 92, USA
51.87
92USA
51.87
  
7Derek Sievers
Derek Sievers 92, USA
50.63
92USA
50.63
SB
  
8Steve Wade
Steve Wade 92, USA
50.07
92USA
50.07
  
Evans58.10x57.8360.5859.6160.87
Noe
Tudor
Szypka
Fricke
Reiff
Sievers
Wade
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Chuk Enekwechi
Chuk Enekwechi 93, NGR
68.41
93NGR
68.41
PB
  
2Ethan Dennis
Ethan Dennis 90, USA
66.36
90USA
66.36
PB
  
3Sam Bombaugh
Sam Bombaugh 92, USA
62.96
92USA
62.96
PB
  
4Brad Vivace
Brad Vivace , USA
62.19
USA
62.19
PB
  
5Nils Westrich
Nils Westrich 91, GER
61.28
91GER
61.28
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Raymond Dykstra
Raymond Dykstra 92, CAN
76.25
92CAN
76.25
PB
  
Dykstra69.8271.0372.3068.6776.2574.04
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
11.55
93USA
11.55
  
2Dominique Booker
Dominique Booker 92, USA
11.77
92USA
11.77
  
3Tamyah Pipkin
Tamyah Pipkin , USA
11.98
USA
11.98
SB
  
4Alisha Adair
Alisha Adair , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
11.74
94USA
11.74
PB
  
2Shawntanay Johnson
Shawntanay Johnson 92, USA
12.01
92USA
12.01
  
3Kametra Byrd
Kametra Byrd , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Alisha Adair
Alisha Adair , USA
23.91
USA
23.91
PB
  
2Cierra McGee
Cierra McGee 90, USA
24.01
90USA
24.01
SB
  
3Latoya Williams
Latoya Williams , USA
24.34
USA
24.34
  
4Quanisha Sales
Quanisha Sales 91, USA
24.36
91USA
24.36
  
5Kenyattia Hackworth
Kenyattia Hackworth 93, USA
24.40
93USA
24.40
  
6Tamyah Pipkin
Tamyah Pipkin , USA
24.47
USA
24.47
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
24.39
94USA
24.39
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Meghan Jones
Meghan Jones , USA
24.52
USA
24.52
SB
  
Final D
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Carmiesha Cox
Carmiesha Cox 95, BAH
24.48
95BAH
24.48
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kiara Porter
Kiara Porter 93, USA
52.92
93USA
52.92
=SB
  
2Angelica Whaley
Angelica Whaley 92, USA
53.84
92USA
53.84
PB
  
3Aarin Jones
Aarin Jones 94, USA
54.21
94USA
54.21
PB
  
4Gelela Cooley
Gelela Cooley 92, USA
54.94
92USA
54.94
  
5Taylor Morrison
Taylor Morrison , USA
55.53
USA
55.53
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kari Shoolbraid
Kari Shoolbraid 91, USA
2:04.66
91USA
2:04.66
PB
  
2Allison Peare
Allison Peare 91, USA
2:05.01
91USA
2:05.01
  
3Bre'Anna Smith
Bre'Anna Smith 92, USA
2:06.97
92USA
2:06.97
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

9Una Britton
Una Britton 90, IRL
5:03.01
90IRL
5:03.01
  
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

17Anna Reddin
Anna Reddin 92, IRL
5:11.69
92IRL
5:11.69
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Katie Lever
Katie Lever 94, USA
16:50.81
94USA
16:50.81
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey Kluesner
Kelsey Kluesner 93, USA
10:47.85
93USA
10:47.85
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Leah Nugent
Leah Nugent 92, USA
13.41
92USA
13.41
PB
  
2Kayla Parker
Kayla Parker 92, USA
13.44
92USA
13.44
  
3Ciana Tabb
Ciana Tabb 92, USA
13.90
92USA
13.90
  
4Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
14.06
94USA
14.06
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Cierra Brown
Cierra Brown 94, USA
14.20
94USA
14.20
PB
  
2Clairwin Dameus
Clairwin Dameus 94, USA
14.24
94USA
14.24
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Clairwin Dameus
Clairwin Dameus 94, USA
1:00.31
94USA
1:00.31
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.78
94USA
1.78
=PB
  
2Emma Kimoto
Emma Kimoto 91, CAN
1.78
91CAN
1.78
=SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.30
91USA
4.30
  
2Chanel Krause
Chanel Krause 94, USA
3.90
94USA
3.90
  
3Alyssa McBride
Alyssa McBride 94, USA
3.90
94USA
3.90
  
4Michelle Canterna
Michelle Canterna , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
  
5Jessica Harter
Jessica Harter 94, USA
3.90
94USA
3.90
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Crystal Walker
Crystal Walker 91, USA
6.20
91USA
6.20
–0.7 SB
  
2Clairwin Dameus
Clairwin Dameus 94, USA
6.11
94USA
6.11
+0.7 SB
  
3Kenyattia Hackworth
Kenyattia Hackworth 93, USA
6.08
93USA
6.08
–0.5 =SB
  
4Kayla Parker
Kayla Parker 92, USA
6.05w
92USA
6.05w
+2.9
  
5Nikki Nunn
Nikki Nunn 92, USA
6.05
92USA
6.05
0.0
  
6Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.04
93USA
6.04
–0.6
  
7Kim Cardeiro
Kim Cardeiro , USA
5.95w
USA
5.95w
+2.8
  
8Brittany Owens
Brittany Owens 94, USA
5.92w
94USA
5.92w
+2.5
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Dani Bunch
Dani Bunch 91, USA
16.34
91USA
16.34
  
2Emmonnie Henderson
Emmonnie Henderson 94, USA
15.71
94USA
15.71
PB
  
3Liberty Slinden
Liberty Slinden 90, USA
14.82
90USA
14.82
  
4Becky Famurewa
Becky Famurewa 94, USA
14.67
94USA
14.67
PB
  
5Frida ÅkerströmSWE
14.66
  
6Lexia Robinson
Lexia Robinson 91, USA
14.58
91USA
14.58
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lexia Robinson
Lexia Robinson 91, USA
52.96
91USA
52.96
PB
  
1Satrina Oliveira
Satrina Oliveira , USA
52.71
USA
52.71
PB
  
2Becky Famurewa
Becky Famurewa 94, USA
50.85
94USA
50.85
  
3Madison Jacobs
Madison Jacobs 95, USA
50.41
95USA
50.41
PB
  
4Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
49.58
91USA
49.58
SB
  
5Mary Bridges
Mary Bridges 92, USA
47.94
92USA
47.94
  
6Jessica Molyet
Jessica Molyet 91, USA
47.62
91USA
47.62
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Brooke Pleger
Brooke Pleger 92, USA
64.44
92USA
64.44
  
2Becky Famurewa
Becky Famurewa 94, USA
58.41
94USA
58.41
PB
  
3Patrice Gates
Patrice Gates 91, USA
57.91
91USA
57.91
  
4Kori Reiser
Kori Reiser 93, USA
56.35
93USA
56.35
PB
  
5Nakel McClinton
Nakel McClinton 94, USA
55.79
94USA
55.79
PB
  
6Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
55.62
91USA
55.62
PB
  
7Dani Bunch
Dani Bunch 91, USA
55.06
91USA
55.06
  
8Hannah Baker
Hannah Baker 88, USA
54.04
88USA
54.04
  
9Rachel Serafin
Rachel Serafin , USA
53.69
USA
53.69
  
10Cristina Perrine
Cristina Perrine 90, USA
53.60
90USA
53.60
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Kentucky 
Kentucky  
44.44
USA
44.44
  
 Dominique Booker, Dezerea Bryant, Kayla Parker, Tamyah Pipkin
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Purdue 
Purdue  
3:36.90
USA
3:36.90
  
 Taylor Morrison, Aarin Jones, Kari Shoolbraid, Bre'Anna Smith