30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
Tävlande: 530 (281+249)   Starter: 881 (487+394)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.70
IFK Umeå
6.70
  
2Adam DenguirIFK Lund
6.90
  
3Emmanuel Amoh
6.97
Malmö AI
6.97
=SB
  
4Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.08
  
5Rasmus KarlssonUllevi FK
7.16
  
6Oskar Lindberg
Oskar Lindberg 94, Östersunds GIF
7.20
Östersunds GIF
7.20
  
Sunday Ojuri
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Andreas EngwallHammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Adam DenguirIFK Lund
7.04
  
2Sunday Ojuri
7.09
Hammarby IF
7.09
  
3Edwin Råsberg
7.15
Hässelby SK
7.15
PB
  
4Niklas JohanssonUllevi FK
7.21
  
5Jonathan Holm
7.23
Strands IF
7.23
  
6Erik Grundberg
7.34
Hammarby IF
7.34
  
7Hjalmar SundvallRiviera FI
7.39
SB
  
8Christopher SentellTurebergs FK
7.73
SB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Emmanuel Amoh
6.97
Malmö AI
6.97
SB
  
2Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.04
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.04
SB
  
3Rasmus KarlssonUllevi FK
7.10
PB
  
4David Andersson
David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.16
Skellefteå AIK
7.16
  
5Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
7.25
  
6Braulio RibeiroIFK Nora
7.38
  
7Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
7.45
Spårvägens FK
7.45
SB
  
8Viktor Warg
7.60
IF Göta Karlstad
7.60
PB
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.79
IFK Umeå
6.79
  
2Oskar Lindberg
Oskar Lindberg 94, Östersunds GIF
7.05
Östersunds GIF
7.05
  
3Andreas Engwall
7.06
Hammarby IF
7.06
SB
  
4Daniel Nordmark
7.25
Västerås FK
7.25
  
5Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
7.29
SB
  
6Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.31
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.31
  
7Martin Lindén
7.51
Hanvikens SK
7.51
  
8Eric Bergvall
7.59
Hässelby SK
7.59
SB
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
48.91
PB
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
49.24
PB
  
3Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
49.27
Spårvägens FK
49.27
SB
  
4Oliwer Åstrand
49.78
Örgryte IS
49.78
PB
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
50.22
Spårvägens FK
50.22
SB
  
2Patrik Sjöö
50.45
Hässelby SK
50.45
SB
  
3Emil Lyrberg
50.98
Ullevi FK
50.98
PB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
50.14
SB
  
2Oliwer Åstrand
50.76
Örgryte IS
50.76
SB
  
3Gustav Schölin
53.46
Finspångs AIK
53.46
SB
  
4Sebastian LandströmIFK Lidingö
53.53
PB
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
51.36
  
2Sakaria Hussien
51.48
Falkenbergs IK
51.48
PB
  
3Nuraldin EljammalRiviera FI
54.83
SB
  
Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
Heat 4
15 feb
15 feb
1Carl Sjöstedt
51.13
IF Göta Karlstad
51.13
SB
  
2Anton Nilsson
51.17
Huddinge AIS
51.17
  
3Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
51.97
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51.97
PB
  
Heat 5
15 feb
15 feb
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
50.02
Spårvägens FK
50.02
SB
  
2Oliwer Åstrand
50.35
Örgryte IS
50.35
SB
  
3Carl Sjöstedt
50.89
IF Göta Karlstad
50.89
SB
  
4Emil Lyrberg
50.99
Ullevi FK
50.99
  
Heat 6
15 feb
15 feb
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
50.01
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
50.16
  
3Patrik Sjöö
50.35
Hässelby SK
50.35
SB
  
4Anton Nilsson
50.95
Huddinge AIS
50.95
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
3:58.21
Hässelby SK
3:58.21
PB
  
2Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
3:58.46
PB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
3:58.80
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:58.80
PB
  
4Joel Zachrisson
3:58.82
Ullevi FK
3:58.82
PB
  
5Mattias Ohlsson
3:59.86
Öresund FK
3:59.86
PB
  
6Henrik Petersson
4:02.22
Malmö AI
4:02.22
PB
  
7Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
4:06.85
  
8Adam Lindström
4:21.64
Hässelby SK
4:21.64
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
4:01.74
SB
  
2Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
4:02.27
PB
  
3Henrik Petersson
4:03.47
Malmö AI
4:03.47
PB
  
4Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
4:04.20
Hässelby SK
4:04.20
PB
  
5Erik Norrbom
4:04.54
Turebergs FK
4:04.54
  
6Daniel Gleimar
4:04.85
Turebergs FK
4:04.85
SB
  
7Adam Bills
Adam Bills 93, Hässelby
4:18.68
Hässelby SK
4:18.68
  
8Elias Johansson
4:20.10
Sävedalens AIK
4:20.10
SB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Napoleon Solomon
4:02.06
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:02.06
PB
  
2Mattias Ohlsson
4:02.08
Öresund FK
4:02.08
PB
  
3Joel Zachrisson
4:02.25
Ullevi FK
4:02.25
PB
  
4Adam Lindström
4:03.81
Hässelby SK
4:03.81
PB
  
5Hampus Börjesson
4:09.12
Ullevi FK
4:09.12
SB
  
6Erik Laggren
4:09.18
Alingsås IF
4:09.18
PB
  
7Albin Sjöblom
4:12.20
Turebergs FK
4:12.20
SB
  
8Robin Johansson
4:15.75
Turebergs FK
4:15.75
PB
  
9Håkan Carlberg
4:19.02
Malmö AI
4:19.02
PB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Fredrick Ekholm
8.01
Huddinge AIS
8.01
PB
  
2Anton Levin
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
=SB
  
3Jonathan Holm
8.24
Strands IF
8.24
  
4Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.27
  
5Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.39
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.39
PB
  
6Victor Ivarsson
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
  
7Tobias Nilsson
8.69
Alvesta FI
8.69
PB
  
8Eric Bergvall
9.01
Hässelby SK
9.01
  
Heat 1
16 feb
16 feb
1Fredrick Ekholm
8.20
Huddinge AIS
8.20
  
2Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.26
  
3Tobias Nilsson
8.74
Alvesta FI
8.74
PB
  
4Eric Bergvall
8.78
Hässelby SK
8.78
=PB
  
Filip Lööv
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 2
16 feb
16 feb
1Jonathan Holm
8.10
Strands IF
8.10
PB
  
2Anton Levin
8.18
Malmö AI
8.18
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.49
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.49
PB
  
4Victor Ivarsson
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
  
5Nuraldin EljammalRiviera FI
9.94
PB
  
6Anton Johansson
9.94
Huddinge AIS
9.94
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Erik Liberg
2.06
Ullevi FK
2.06
SB
  
2Nils Carlsson
2.06
Riviera FI
2.06
PB
  
3Jesper Borg
1.98
Ullevi FK
1.98
  
4Viktor HusmarkUllevi FK
1.98
  
5Arlind Shaluni
Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI
1.94
IK Norrköping FI
1.94
  
6Edvin Heggemann
Edvin Heggemann 94, KFUM Örebro
1.90
KFUM Örebro
1.90
SB
  
7Olov Bylund
1.90
Falu IK
1.90
  
Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
DNS
  
1.841.901.941.982.012.042.062.09
Liberg-oooxoooxxx
Carlsson-oooooxoxxx
Borg---o-xxx
Husmark-ooxoxxx
Shaluni--xxoxxx
Heggemannooxxx
Bylundxoxxoxxx
Löfgren
M22 Stav     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Carl Sténson
5.10
Hellas FK
5.10
  
2Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
4.34
SB
  
3Edwin Råsberg
4.13
Hässelby SK
4.13
PB
  
4.134.344.694.925.105.26
Sténson---xooxxx
Gyllenstenoxox
Råsbergoxxx
M22 Längd     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.27
Eskilstuna FI
7.27
  
2Adam DenguirIFK Lund
7.18
SB
  
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.06
Västerås FK
7.06
PB
  
4Viktor Warg
6.93
IF Göta Karlstad
6.93
  
5Rickard Willman
6.85
Västerås FK
6.85
SB
  
6Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.65
Spårvägens FK
6.65
  
7Jacob Tersander
6.59
Hammarby IF
6.59
PB
  
8Karl Teiffel
6.50
Mölndals AIK
6.50
  
9Jonathan Johansson
6.13
Söderhamns IF
6.13
PB
  
10Oscar Wahlqvist
5.79
Örgryte IS
5.79
  
Victor Ivarsson
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Talèus7.217.275.27
Denguir5.296.606.907.007.187.03
Hjortx6.77x7.065.556.98
Warg6.546.786.936.88xx
Willmanx6.84x6.85xx
Bamane6.566.426.586.656.35x
Tersander6.496.59x6.38xx
Teiffelx6.50x6.44xx
Johansson5.605.906.13
Wahlqvist5.79x3.07
Ivarssonx
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Simon Karlén
15.21
IF Göta Karlstad
15.21
SB
  
2Jonas Arbinge
14.02
Hellas FK
14.02
PB
  
3Erik Grundberg
13.41
Hammarby IF
13.41
PB
  
4Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
13.02
Spårvägens FK
13.02
PB
  
5Oscar Wahlqvist
12.93
Örgryte IS
12.93
PB
  
Karlénx15.1015.21x13.56
Arbingexxx13.77x14.02
Grundbergxx13.41xx
Bamane12.8513.0212.6712.93x
Wahlqvist12.7712.9312.90xxx
M22 Kula     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
17.88
Spårvägens FK
17.88
  
2Niklas Lindstedt
16.24
Hässelby SK
16.24
  
3Simon Pettersson
15.31
Upsala IF
15.31
SB
  
4Tim Wunger
15.20
Falu IK
15.20
SB
  
5Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
15.20
PB
  
6Edwin Råsberg
13.65
Hässelby SK
13.65
PB
  
7Fredrik Persson
17.88
Riviera FI
17.88
PB
  
Ståhl15.97x16.1016.17x16.24
Lindstedt11.1411.8712.6611.6011.95x
Pettersson14.8714.7415.0115.31xx
Wunger10.2310.4510.73x10.5410.52
Eriksson14.3815.2014.6314.6314.94x
Råsberg13.4313.1513.65xx13.24
Perssonx17.5416.8417.1117.0417.88
M22 Vikt     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
16.29
Spårvägens FK
16.29
SB
  
2Niklas Lindstedt
15.19
Hässelby SK
15.19
PB
  
3Simon Pettersson
14.65
Upsala IF
14.65
  
4Tim Wunger
14.45
Falu IK
14.45
SB
  
5David Nyman
David Nyman 92, Östhammar
13.75
Östhammar FI
13.75
SB
  
6Fredrik PerssonRiviera FI
8.95
PB
  
Ståhlxx16.2915.1816.2215.16
Lindstedtx14.01xxx15.19
Pettersson14.6514.39xxxx
Wunger13.9214.1614.4514.1114.3114.35
Nyman13.23x13.75x13.6613.28
Perssonx8.95xxx8.52
P19 60 m     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.99
PB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.00
=PB
  
3Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
7.04
PB
  
4Filip SjövallIFK Lund
7.06
  
5Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.07
  
6Thomas Tsegay
7.09
Hässelby SK
7.09
PB
  
7Jacob Ewertzh
7.15
Hammarby IF
7.15
  
8Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
7.18
  
Semi 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
7.06
  
2Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
7.07
PB
  
3Filip SjövallIFK Lund
7.11
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
7.14
Hammarby IF
7.14
SB
  
5Amadou Sussoho
7.15
Huddinge AIS
7.15
PB
  
6Daniel Rosberg
7.18
Hammarby IF
7.18
  
7Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.30
  
8Johan Stenvall
7.30
Boden FI
7.30
  
Semi 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.10
  
2Thomas Tsegay
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
PB
  
3Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.11
  
4Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
7.14
PB
  
5Oscar StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.19
  
6Herman Olvik
7.22
Ullevi FK
7.22
  
7Erik MartinssonGefle IF
7.32
  
8Philip MonienIFK Lund
7.35
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
7.06
SB
  
2Jakob LindbomKA 2 IF
7.09
PB
  
3Daniel Rosberg
7.24
Hammarby IF
7.24
  
4Erik MartinssonGefle IF
7.30
  
5Sebastian WesslénHammarby IF
7.42
  
6Erik Hermelin
7.46
IFK Lidingö
7.46
  
7Sebastian Gyllensten
7.69
IFK Växjö
7.69
PB
  
8Adam Kjellnäs
7.75
Kalmar SK
7.75
PB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.11
  
2Thomas Tsegay
7.13
Hässelby SK
7.13
PB
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
7.16
Hammarby IF
7.16
SB
  
4Philip MonienIFK Lund
7.26
  
5Johan Stenvall
7.33
Boden FI
7.33
  
6Isak Barrow
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
PB
  
7Eric Girukwayo
7.73
IF Göta Karlstad
7.73
PB
  
8Thamer Amara
8.22
IF Göta Karlstad
8.22
PB
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Filip SjövallIFK Lund
7.11
  
2Amadou Sussoho
7.18
Huddinge AIS
7.18
PB
  
3Herman Olvik
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
PB
  
4Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.24
  
5Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.51
  
6Sebastian EliassonIK Lerum FI
7.51
  
7Jonathan Norberg
7.63
Huddinge AIS
7.63
PB
  
8Kenan Erdogan
Kenan Erdogan 96, Mälarhöjden
7.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.69
PB
  
Heat 4
15 feb
15 feb
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
7.04
SB
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
7.15
=PB
  
3Oscar StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.21
  
4Akram Adinda
7.35
Upsala IF
7.35
  
5Victor Fingal
7.37
Ullevi FK
7.37
  
6Erik Lidén
7.48
IFK Lidingö
7.48
SB
  
7Abel Fistume
7.61
Hovslätts IK
7.61
  
8Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
7.67
KFUM Örebro
7.67
SB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.64
  
2Andreas Almlöf
50.65
Hammarby IF
50.65
PB
  
3Edom Abreham
51.12
Hässelby SK
51.12
  
4Andreas Movin
51.54
IFK Lidingö
51.54
SB
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Edom Abreham
51.66
Hässelby SK
51.66
PB
  
2Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
51.75
PB
  
3Abel Fistume
54.48
Hovslätts IK
54.48
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
56.00
PB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Martin Selin
52.12
Ullevi FK
52.12
PB
  
2Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
52.23
PB
  
3Fredrik Orrsveden
52.40
Hammarby IF
52.40
PB
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Andreas Almlöf
52.50
Hammarby IF
52.50
PB
  
2Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
52.73
PB
  
3Jacob Öman
53.36
Danderyds SK
53.36
SB
  
Heat 4
15 feb
15 feb
1Noah Elliott
53.01
Ullevi FK
53.01
PB
  
2Victor Fingal
53.09
Ullevi FK
53.09
SB
  
3Daniel Eriksson
54.96
IF Vingarna
54.96
PB
  
4Dag Hultberg
Dag Hultberg 95, GoIF Tjalve
55.14
GoIF Tjalve
55.14
PB
  
Heat 5
15 feb
15 feb
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
51.67
  
2Filip WendelinIFK Sala
52.23
PB
  
3Andreas Movin
52.52
IFK Lidingö
52.52
SB
  
Heat 6
15 feb
15 feb
1Erik Hermelin
51.61
IFK Lidingö
51.61
SB
  
2Oscar Carlsson
52.50
Ullevi FK
52.50
PB
  
3Isak Barrow
54.37
Huddinge AIS
54.37
PB
  
4Andreas Davidsson
54.76
IFK Växjö
54.76
PB
  
Heat 7
15 feb
15 feb
1Andreas Almlöf
50.70
Hammarby IF
50.70
PB
  
2Edom Abreham
50.74
Hässelby SK
50.74
PB
  
3Oscar Carlsson
51.54
Ullevi FK
51.54
PB
  
4Filip WendelinIFK Sala
52.21
PB
  
Heat 8
15 feb
15 feb
1Andreas Movin
51.91
IFK Lidingö
51.91
SB
  
2Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
52.17
  
3Noah Elliott
52.28
Ullevi FK
52.28
PB
  
Erik Hermelin
DNS
IFK Lidingö
DNS
  
Heat 9
15 feb
15 feb
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
50.38
  
2Martin Selin
50.80
Ullevi FK
50.80
PB
  
3Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
53.25
  
4Fredrik Orrsveden
53.50
Hammarby IF
53.50
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:58.77
Spårvägens FK
3:58.77
PB
  
2Gustaf Lidfelt
4:01.60
Hammarby IF
4:01.60
  
3Andreas Jansson
4:02.83
Hässelby SK
4:02.83
PB
  
4Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
4:03.15
KFUM Örebro
4:03.15
  
5Awet Mengsteab
4:05.18
Örgryte IS
4:05.18
  
6Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
4:05.48
Trollhättan FIK
4:05.48
  
7Alexander Nilsson
4:08.22
Mölndals AIK
4:08.22
  
8Samuel Lundell VakkuriHammarby IF
4:10.06
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Alexander Nilsson
4:02.68
Mölndals AIK
4:02.68
PB
  
2Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
4:02.96
KFUM Örebro
4:02.96
PB
  
3Gustaf Lidfelt
4:03.34
Hammarby IF
4:03.34
  
4Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
4:04.33
Trollhättan FIK
4:04.33
PB
  
5Samuel Lundell VakkuriHammarby IF
4:05.63
PB
  
6Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
4:13.52
PB
  
7Ludvig Danielson
4:16.35
GoIF Tjalve
4:16.35
SB
  
8Oliver Langselius
4:20.01
Spårvägens FK
4:20.01
PB
  
9William Fransson
William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro
4:22.33
KFUM Örebro
4:22.33
PB
  
Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
4:04.60
Spårvägens FK
4:04.60
PB
  
2Awet Mengsteab
4:04.82
Örgryte IS
4:04.82
PB
  
3Andreas Jansson
4:04.84
Hässelby SK
4:04.84
PB
  
4Martin Hammar
4:08.87
Rånäs 4H
4:08.87
SB
  
5Ken Slättengren
4:11.02
Högby IF
4:11.02
  
6Filip Artursson
4:14.33
Hässelby SK
4:14.33
PB
  
7Emil Tostrup
4:19.13
Malmö AI
4:19.13
  
8Christopher Koos
4:22.81
Malmö AI
4:22.81
  
Martin Axelsson
Martin Axelsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
Elias Andersson
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Philip Ngwe
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
8.19
Sundsvalls FI
8.19
PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.28
PB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.28
Upsala IF
8.28
PB
  
5Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.48
Skellefteå AIK
8.48
PB
  
6Isak Andersson
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
  
7Nicklas Karlsson
8.83
Finspångs AIK
8.83
PB
  
Charles MitalaMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 1
16 feb
16 feb
1Philip Ngwe
8.23
Mölndals AIK
8.23
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
8.39
Sundsvalls FI
8.39
PB
  
3Isak Andersson
8.48
Upsala IF
8.48
PB
  
4Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
8.49
Skellefteå AIK
8.49
PB
  
5Sebastian Gyllensten
9.15
IFK Växjö
9.15
PB
  
Jacob WiklundVisby IF Gute
DNS
  
Heat 2
16 feb
16 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.10
PB
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.29
Upsala IF
8.29
PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.39
=PB
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
8.84
Finspångs AIK
8.84
PB
  
5Viktor Björklund
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.09
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.07
  
3Henrik Thoms
2.05
Hanvikens SK
2.05
  
4Isak Persson
Isak Persson 95, Spårvägen
2.05
Spårvägens FK
2.05
  
5Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
1.91
PB
  
6Oskar Greilert
1.91
Hanvikens SK
1.91
PB
  
7Henning Rydström
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
  
1.791.851.911.951.992.022.052.072.092.11
Carlsson----o-o-oxxx
Delryd---o-o-o-xxx
Thoms---ooooxxx
Perssonoooooxxoxoxxx
Anderssonoooxxx
Greilertooxxoxxx
Rydströmooxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Magnus Jomyr
4.82
Örgryte IS
4.82
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.72
SB
  
3Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
4.61
Skellefteå AIK
4.61
PB
  
4David Kappelin
4.61
Örgryte IS
4.61
SB
  
5Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.61
PB
  
6Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
4.55
PB
  
7Johan KnutssonMalmö AI
4.46
PB
  
7Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.46
SB
  
9Jonathan Nordh
4.46
Örgryte IS
4.46
PB
  
10Alfred Delefors-HedbergGoIF Tjalve
4.37
PB
  
10Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
4.37
PB
  
12Isak Hampel Klang
4.37
Hässelby SK
4.37
SB
  
Patric RodåsUllevi FK
NH
  
Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
Esa HiltunenUllevi FK
NH
  
3.67
4.95
4.09
4.23
4.37
4.46
4.55
4.61
4.67
4.72
4.77
4.82
Jomyr-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xo
o
-
xo
Carlsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx

Burman-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx



Kappelin-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xxx

Ivarsson-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx


Gidlöf-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
-
xxx



Knutsson-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Samuelsson-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xxx




Nordh-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Delefors-Hedberg-
o
o
o
xxx






Evertsson-
-
o
o
xxx






Hampel Klang-
xo
o
o
xxx






Rodås-
-
xxx








Burmanxxx










Hiltunen-
-
xxx








P19 Längd     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.20
  
2Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.90
PB
  
3Kevin Fankl
6.88
Ullevi FK
6.88
PB
  
4Jesper Frykholm
6.70
Glanshammars IF
6.70
PB
  
5Christopher SwenningMalmö AI
6.46
  
6Oskar Greilert
6.45
Hanvikens SK
6.45
PB
  
7Carl Månsson
6.41
Turebergs FK
6.41
PB
  
8Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.25
PB
  
9Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
6.20
Skellefteå AIK
6.20
  
10Jon Klasér
6.20
Falu IK
6.20
PB
  
11Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
6.15
PB
  
12Jesper Hellström
6.13
Hässelby SK
6.13
SB
  
13Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
5.98
KFUM Örebro
5.98
  
14Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
5.84
Glanshammars IF
5.84
PB
  
15Max AnderssonTierps IF
5.83
SB
  
16Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
5.51
Östersunds GIF
5.51
SB
  
Nilsson Montler6.936.897.206.117.116.45
Meckbachx6.58x6.576.636.90
Fanklx6.656.866.846.866.88
Frykholm6.426.286.376.526.70x
Swenning3.775.936.406.295.046.46
Greilert6.176.156.416.25x6.45
Månsson6.226.216.41x6.146.33
Jonsson5.926.256.006.085.986.16
Sjödin6.076.166.20
Klasér5.935.956.20
Averin-Markström5.965.976.15
Hellström6.133.76x
Johansson5.98xx
Östebo5.82x5.84
Anderssonx4.965.83
Hallquist5.445.365.51
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Jesper Hellström
14.42
Hässelby SK
14.42
PB
  
2Antonis Dinopoulos
14.35
Upsala IF
14.35
PB
  
3Gustav Norén
13.55
Upsala IF
13.55
PB
  
4Jonathan Persgården
13.42
Kongahälla AIK
13.42
PB
  
5Jesper Frykholm
13.22
Glanshammars IF
13.22
PB
  
6Manne Persson
12.71
Hammarby IF
12.71
PB
  
7Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
12.63
Östersunds GIF
12.63
PB
  
Hellström13.5014.0714.0714.3014.42
Dinopoulos14.35xx
Norén13.2113.35xxx13.55
Persgården13.4213.1213.0413.28xx
Frykholm12.3913.0411.1713.2213.1213.07
Persson12.31x12.71xxx
Hallquistxxx12.5811.9112.63
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
17.95
SB
  
2Alexander Persson
16.25
Huddinge AIS
16.25
PB
  
3Gabriel Heen
15.79
Huddinge AIS
15.79
SB
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
14.90
Hässelby SK
14.90
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
14.72
Hässelby SK
14.72
  
6Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne
14.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.33
PB
  
7Tor Lindberg
14.09
IFK Umeå
14.09
PB
  
8Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
13.88
KFUM Örebro
13.88
PB
  
9Eric Hacksell
12.94
Hässelby SK
12.94
PB
  
10William Ullberg
12.81
Riviera FI
12.81
PB
  
Gardenkrans17.0117.4117.9517.3517.7117.90
Persson15.7816.0316.0916.2516.18x
Heen15.4615.3215.7015.7915.73x
Ohlson14.31x14.63x14.2514.90
Samuelsson13.3214.5114.72x
Alsaadi13.56x13.6213.46x14.33
Lindberg13.86x13.41x14.0913.41
Johansson13.6613.4513.8813.47x13.37
Hacksell12.30x12.94
Ullbergx12.81x
P19 Vikt     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Chris Arnoldsson
16.30
Huddinge AIS
16.30
PB
  
2Alexander Persson
15.42
Huddinge AIS
15.42
PB
  
3Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
15.15
  
4Tim Söderqvist
13.53
Dals Södra FFI
13.53
  
5Anton Andersson
13.50
Umedalens IF
13.50
PB
  
6Andreas HolmgrenSK Bore
9.38
PB
  
Arnoldsson15.9815.2515.23x16.3016.28
Persson14.2913.2714.9015.4214.7315.17
Gerdsdorff13.94x15.1015.15xx
Söderqvistxx13.53xxx
Anderssonx13.5013.3813.19xx
Holmgren9.25xxxx9.38
P17 60 m     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.94
  
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.10
  
3Sebastian Huynh
7.24
Hässleholms AIS
7.24
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.25
  
5William Kisekka
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
PB
  
6Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.37
  
7Fredrik Wall
7.38
Riviera FI
7.38
  
8Thobias Nilsson
7.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.45
  
Semi 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.22
  
2Sebastian Huynh
7.33
Hässleholms AIS
7.33
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.34
  
4Fredrik Wall
7.36
Riviera FI
7.36
SB
  
5Thobias Nilsson
7.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.37
PB
  
6Henning André
7.40
Nyköpings BIS
7.40
  
7Sebastian BrandmaierUpsala IF
7.45
  
8Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
7.50
  
Semi 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.14
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.31
  
3William Kisekka
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
=PB
  
4Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.40
  
5Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.42
=SB
  
6Jonatan Paulsson-Bixo
7.46
Östersunds GIF
7.46
  
7Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
7.65
  
Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.22
  
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.44
  
3Jonatan Paulsson-Bixo
7.45
Östersunds GIF
7.45
  
4Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
7.51
  
5Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
7.60
Västerås FK
7.60
PB
  
6Eric Mårtensson
7.60
IFK Trelleborg
7.60
  
7Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
7.81
FIK Färjestaden
7.81
PB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.32
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.33
  
3Henning André
7.37
Nyköpings BIS
7.37
PB
  
4William Kisekka
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
PB
  
5Thobias Nilsson
7.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.41
PB
  
6Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
7.77
PB
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Sebastian Huynh
7.30
Hässleholms AIS
7.30
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.35
  
3Sebastian BrandmaierUpsala IF
7.43
  
4Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
7.51
  
5Marcus Jaurell
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
PB
  
6Gustav Kramnäs
7.89
Danderyds SK
7.89
SB
  
Heat 4
15 feb
15 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.11
  
2Fredrik Wall
7.42
Riviera FI
7.42
SB
  
2Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.42
SB
  
4Jonathan AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.59
PB
  
5Oscar Jacobsson
7.59
Västerås FK
7.59
  
6Filip Augustsson
7.61
Brattås CK
7.61
  
7Joakim Karlsson
7.67
Finspångs AIK
7.67
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
50.18
PB
  
2Andreas Kramer
50.48
Sävedalens AIK
50.48
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
50.66
PB
  
4Jakob Boyer
Jakob Boyer 97, Nyköping
51.58
Nyköpings BIS
51.58
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Andreas Kramer
51.18
Sävedalens AIK
51.18
PB
  
2Jakob Boyer
Jakob Boyer 97, Nyköping
51.43
Nyköpings BIS
51.43
PB
  
3Fredrik Lorentzon
54.11
Sävedalens AIK
54.11
  
4Gustav Kramnäs
56.12
Danderyds SK
56.12
SB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
52.29
PB
  
2Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
53.24
Huddinge AIS
53.24
PB
  
3Filip Wadman
55.52
Mölndals AIK
55.52
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
51.90
SB
  
2Filip La FleurYstads IF
52.34
PB
  
3Hjalmar Åhman
55.06
IFK Lidingö
55.06
  
4Eric Mårtensson
55.08
IFK Trelleborg
55.08
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Andreas Kramer
4:04.81
Sävedalens AIK
4:04.81
PB
  
2Erik Lagerlöf
4:07.38
IFK Lidingö
4:07.38
PB
  
3Erik Djurberg
4:09.32
Upsala IF
4:09.32
PB
  
4Adelegn Zewdu
4:11.22
Keep Up RC
4:11.22
  
5Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
4:17.75
KFUM Örebro
4:17.75
  
6Gustav Nordling
4:19.51
Spårvägens FK
4:19.51
PB
  
7Edwin Andersson
4:22.02
Hässelby SK
4:22.02
PB
  
8Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
4:25.69
Västerås FK
4:25.69
PB
  
9Daniel Eriksson
4:27.17
Mölndals AIK
4:27.17
SB
  
Martin WuopioIK Akele
DNF
  
Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
DNS
Spårvägens FK
DNS
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.00
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.05
Brattås CK
8.05
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.06
PB
  
4Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
8.47
Västerås FK
8.47
PB
  
5Sebastian Ruthström
8.68
Spårvägens FK
8.68
PB
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
9.00
=PB
  
6Elias Högström
9.00
Sundsvalls FI
9.00
PB
  
8Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
9.09
FIK Färjestaden
9.09
PB
  
Heat 1
16 feb
16 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.17
SB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.25
Brattås CK
8.25
=PB
  
3Sebastian Ruthström
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
PB
  
4Elias Högström
9.07
Sundsvalls FI
9.07
SB
  
Heat 2
16 feb
16 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.16
SB
  
2Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
8.60
Västerås FK
8.60
PB
  
3Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
9.10
SB
  
4Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
9.33
FIK Färjestaden
9.33
PB
  
Simon Throgen
DNF
Karlskoga FI
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
2.00
Spårvägens FK
2.00
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.90
PB
  
3Simon Throgen
1.81
Karlskoga FI
1.81
PB
  
4Fredrik WenströmHanvikens SK
1.81
PB
  
5Hannes GärdenforsMalmö AI
1.81
PB
  
6Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
1.81
PB
  
7Filip Augustsson
1.77
Brattås CK
1.77
  
8Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
1.77
=PB
  
1.711.771.811.851.881.901.921.941.972.002.03
Brinkman----o-o-oxxoxx
Gustafsson--oxo-xxo-xxx
Throgenoooxxx
Wenström-oxoxxx
Gärdenfors-xoxxoxxx
Pettersson Hafokaoxxoxxoxxx
Augustsson-oxxx
Anderssonxoxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.41
PB
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
4.13
Spårvägens FK
4.13
  
3Anton Sjöström
4.13
IFK Umeå
4.13
PB
  
4Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.78
PB
  
5Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
3.34
FIK Färjestaden
3.34
PB
  
2.99
4.03
3.20
4.08
3.34
4.13
3.48
4.18
3.57
4.23
3.66
4.28
3.72
4.34
3.78
4.41
3.83
4.50
3.93
3.98
Gustafsson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
Ruthström-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xx
-
x
-
-
-
xo
-
Sjöström-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
xo
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Eickhoff-
o
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Suljovxxo
o
xxo
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.92
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
6.78
Brattås CK
6.78
PB
  
3Henning André
6.48
Nyköpings BIS
6.48
PB
  
4Marcus Nyberg
6.45
Malmö AI
6.45
PB
  
5Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
6.43
PB
  
6Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.38
PB
  
7Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.24
PB
  
8Christofer Pool Wiklund
6.22
Falköpings FIK
6.22
PB
  
9Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.19
  
10Grigorios Kyriakoudis
6.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.19
PB
  
11Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
6.13
SB
  
12Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
6.06
PB
  
13Elias Högström
5.98
Sundsvalls FI
5.98
PB
  
14Fredrik Wall
5.98
Riviera FI
5.98
PB
  
15Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
5.51
FIK Färjestaden
5.51
PB
  
16Oscar MattssonKisa SK
5.30
PB
  
Filip AugustssonBrattås CK
DNS
  
Örevik6.856.926.586.566.866.89
Martinssonx6.60x6.576.78x
André6.205.936.076.306.486.08
Nyberg6.346.166.146.306.316.45
Gustafsson6.306.266.096.196.206.43
Pettersson6.256.296.226.166.226.38
Quickx6.24xx6.09
Pool Wiklundx6.225.835.85
Eickhoff6.106.195.96
Kyriakoudis5.966.016.19
Somsaart5.926.135.88
Sundkvist5.716.063.25
Högström5.845.745.98
Wall5.495.775.98
Suljov5.515.365.15
Mattssonx5.301.12
Augustsson
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.39
Falköpings FIK
14.39
PB
  
2Marcus Nyberg
13.85
Malmö AI
13.85
PB
  
3Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
13.14
PB
  
4Albin Boestad
13.08
IFK Lidingö
13.08
PB
  
5Daniel Bolin
12.95
Ullevi FK
12.95
PB
  
6Michael Welsapar
12.92
Upsala IF
12.92
PB
  
7Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
12.73
PB
  
8Elias Högström
12.73
Sundsvalls FI
12.73
PB
  
9Pontus QuickIFK Lund
12.40
  
10Oscar MattssonKisa SK
12.20
PB
  
11Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
11.90
PB
  
Grigorios KyriakoudisMälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Pool Wiklund14.39xx
Nyberg13.7313.8513.6613.5612.0213.38
Eickhoffx12.8612.96xx13.14
Boestad12.9113.08xxxx
Bolin12.4112.9512.59xx12.84
Welsapar12.0512.3812.5212.3112.9212.88
Johansson12.7312.1312.61x12.7012.57
Högström12.42x12.0012.16x12.73
Quick12.24x12.40
Mattsson12.20xx
Pettersson Hafoka11.5211.7111.90
Kyriakoudisxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.71
PB
  
2Oscar Gustafsson
15.83
Nyköpings BIS
15.83
PB
  
3Filip La FleurYstads IF
15.46
PB
  
4Sebastian Ruthström
13.99
Spårvägens FK
13.99
  
5Oliver Tered
13.93
Hässelby SK
13.93
SB
  
Jesper ArbingeHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Gardenkrans15.6716.0515.8615.8716.71x
Gustafssonx14.41x15.83xx
La Fleurx15.0515.1615.2615.4615.34
Ruthström13.9913.76xxxx
Tered13.9313.27x13.1613.92x
Arbingexxxxxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
18.39
PB
  
2Oscar Gustafsson
16.35
Nyköpings BIS
16.35
PB
  
3Albin Kjellberg
14.89
Hässelby SK
14.89
PB
  
Gardenkransx15.2716.9517.3018.3917.19
Gustafsson16.35xxxxx
Kjellberg12.6313.3413.4914.4014.6314.89
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Daniella Busk
7.54
Malmö AI
7.54
PB
  
2Caroline SandsjoeIF Göta Karlstad
7.60
  
3Hanna Adriansson
7.67
IFK Lidingö
7.67
=SB
  
4Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.68
  
5Sara Söderberg
7.72
GoIF Tjalve
7.72
=PB
  
6Sara Kviberg
7.75
Hellas FK
7.75
  
7Jessica Östlund
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
  
8Caroline LarssonIK Orient
7.94
  
Heat 1
16 feb
16 feb
1Hanna Adriansson
7.67
IFK Lidingö
7.67
SB
  
2Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
7.70
  
3Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
7.88
SB
  
4Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
7.90
PB
  
5Lisa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
7.94
  
6Linnéa AlstermarkHammarby IF
7.97
  
Heat 2
16 feb
16 feb
1Daniella Busk
7.61
Malmö AI
7.61
  
2Sara Söderberg
7.72
GoIF Tjalve
7.72
PB
  
3Caroline LarssonIK Orient
7.84
PB
  
4Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
7.88
SB
  
5Josefin PalmGefle IF
7.90
  
6Hanna MattissonUllevi FK
7.93
  
Heat 3
16 feb
16 feb
1Caroline SandsjoeIF Göta Karlstad
7.71
  
2Sara Kviberg
7.76
Hellas FK
7.76
  
3Jessica Östlund
7.80
Hässelby SK
7.80
  
4Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
7.94
Skellefteå AIK
7.94
  
5Caroline AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.95
PB
  
6Frida HogstrandTäby IS
8.10
  
7Erica Graveley
8.11
Hässelby SK
8.11
SB
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Jessica BloodworthTranås AIF
57.03
PB
  
2Linnéa Harrysson
1:00.46
Ullevi FK
1:00.46
  
Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Sandra KnezevicHammarby IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
57.08
PB
  
2Jessica BloodworthTranås AIF
57.52
PB
  
3Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
58.25
PB
  
Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
DNF
Trollhättan FIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Sandra Knezevic
57.94
Hammarby IF
57.94
PB
  
2Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
58.78
PB
  
3Sara Rönnby
Sara Rönnby 93, GoIF Tjalve
58.96
GoIF Tjalve
58.96
SB
  
4Ida Holm
59.84
Täby IS
59.84
PB
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Anna Silvander
4:35.78
IFK Lidingö
4:35.78
PB
  
2Frida Kristiansson
4:38.80
SOK Knallen
4:38.80
PB
  
3Emilia Ohlin
Emilia Ohlin 93, Trollhättans IF
4:49.80
Trollhättans IF
4:49.80
SB
  
4Evelina Beramand
4:51.14
Mölndals AIK
4:51.14
PB
  
5Erika Lindeblad
4:52.80
Kalmar SK
4:52.80
  
6Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
4:56.06
Sävedalens AIK
4:56.06
  
7Josefine MalmborgTäby IS
4:57.92
  
8Sophia Geirup
5:01.06
Ullevi FK
5:01.06
SB
  
9Rebecca Arnesson
5:08.05
IFK Växjö
5:08.05
PB
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
8.53
PB
  
2Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
8.85
PB
  
3Josefin PalmGefle IF
8.91
  
4Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
9.14
IF Göta Karlstad
9.14
  
5Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
9.15
  
6Victoria JohanssonTranås AIF
9.40
  
Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.82
SB
  
2Evelina ErlandssonNyköpings BIS
1.80
PB
  
3Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.78
PB
  
4Lina Löfqvist
1.70
Upsala IF
1.70
PB
  
5Victoria JohanssonTranås AIF
1.56
  
1.501.561.621.661.701.731.761.781.801.821.85
Engman---ooxooxoxxoxxoxxx
Erlandsson---oooooxxoxxx
von Corswant---ooxxoxxooxxx
Löfqvist-oooxxoxxx
Johanssonooxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Theresia Wängborg NybergÖrgryte IS
3.66
SB
  
2Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
3.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.66
PB
  
3Johanna Greger
3.34
Örgryte IS
3.34
PB
  
4Emmy Bärjegård
3.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.34
PB
  
2.993.203.343.483.573.663.72
Wängborg Nyberg--xxooxoxoxxx
Olsson-ooxxoxoxxoxxx
Greger-ooxxx
Bärjegårdoxoxxoxxx
K22 Längd     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
6.05
IF Göta Karlstad
6.05
  
2Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
5.80
GoIF Tjalve
5.80
  
3Sara Kviberg
5.70
Hellas FK
5.70
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
5.69
  
5Johanna Carlsson
5.61
IFK Helsingborg
5.61
PB
  
6Jasmin Sabir
5.59
Hammarby IF
5.59
PB
  
7Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
5.53
  
8Rebecca Ilehag
Rebecca Ilehag 92, Mälarhöjden
5.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.39
PB
  
9Sara Söderberg
5.34
GoIF Tjalve
5.34
SB
  
10Mikaela JerresandTäby IS
5.14
  
11Lisa Sernbrandt
5.14
Huddinge AIS
5.14
  
12Elina Gunnarsson
5.05
Hovslätts IK
5.05
  
Hansenx5.79x5.79x6.05
Kowalski5.595.705.78x5.805.74
Kviberg5.67x4.033.444.485.70
Abrahamsson5.365.42xx5.655.69
Carlsson5.615.475.304.915.43
Sabirxx5.515.595.51x
Jäger Stenberg5.53xx2.84xx
Ilehag5.395.235.175.225.32x
Söderberg5.34xx
Jerresand5.144.985.08
Sernbrandtx5.144.96
Gunnarsson5.05x3.40
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.53
  
2Jasmin Sabir
12.50
Hammarby IF
12.50
  
3Emma Ehrlin
12.18
Ärla IF
12.18
SB
  
4Rebecca Ilehag
Rebecca Ilehag 92, Mälarhöjden
11.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.94
PB
  
5Elina Rapp
Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
SB
  
6Aina Griksaite
Aina Griksaite 94, Spårvägen
11.92
Spårvägens FK
11.92
PB
  
7Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
11.82
GoIF Tjalve
11.82
  
8Nathalie Nagy
11.82
Mölndals AIK
11.82
PB
  
9Sofie Hallman
10.61
Ullevi FK
10.61
SB
  
Abrahamsson12.4012.53xxxx
Sabirx12.3912.4412.2112.1812.50
Ehrlinxx11.7711.7712.18x
Ilehagx11.3611.80x11.949.90
Rapp11.5611.9211.7711.8011.5511.85
Griksaite11.4211.5911.509.7911.6211.92
Kowalski10.7311.07x11.01x9.83
Nagy11.07x11.6211.7111.7011.82
Hallman10.4710.6110.32
K22 Kula     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Erica Lantz
Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö
13.94
IFK Växjö
13.94
PB
  
2Jennie Söderholm
13.54
Västerås FK
13.54
SB
  
3Johanna Larsson
13.36
Hässelby SK
13.36
SB
  
4Victoria JohanssonTranås AIF
12.01
SB
  
5Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
11.93
PB
  
6Emma Persson
8.43
Högby IF
8.43
PB
  
Lantz13.0413.0913.3513.1013.9413.36
Söderholm13.4413.1613.3413.2813.5413.50
Larssonx12.33x13.0413.3612.82
Johansson11.2511.1610.9712.0111.7010.69
Jäger Stenberg10.65x11.9311.66x10.94
Perssonx8.038.087.938.438.41
K22 Vikt     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Eleni Larsson
19.31
Huddinge AIS
19.31
  
2Maria Söderqvist
15.80
Öresund FK
15.80
SB
  
3Johanna Larsson
14.47
Hässelby SK
14.47
SB
  
4Madelene ÖstblomGefle IF
14.11
  
5Stephanie EricsonUllevi FK
13.61
  
6Frida Engström
12.86
  
7Alexandra LundströmIFK Lidingö
11.53
  
8Emma Persson
9.14
Högby IF
9.14
PB
  
Larsson19.1718.88xxx19.31
Söderqvistx15.6714.48xx15.80
Larsson13.6213.9413.1213.72x14.47
Östblom13.8014.0414.11x13.68x
Ericson11.8411.48x12.7413.61x
Engströmxx11.8712.36x12.86
Lundströmxx10.8111.5311.12x
Persson9.148.75xxxx
F19 60 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.63
  
2Karolina Nikamo
7.66
Upsala IF
7.66
PB
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.71
  
4Tove Ågren
7.73
Falu IK
7.73
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.73
Hässleholms AIS
7.73
  
6Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.76
  
7Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
  
8Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
7.98
Skellefteå AIK
7.98
  
Heat 1
16 feb
16 feb
1Tove Ågren
7.70
Falu IK
7.70
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.80
Hässleholms AIS
7.80
  
3Moa EngströmKA 2 IF
7.94
PB
  
4Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
7.94
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
8.12
GoIF Tjalve
8.12
SB
  
7Karin Grann
Karin Grann 95, Alingsås
8.16
Alingsås IF
8.16
  
8Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.27
  
Heat 2
16 feb
16 feb
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
7.76
  
2Emma GällstedtGefle IF
7.78
  
3Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
  
4Adriana Janic
7.97
Malmö AI
7.97
  
5Daniela Karlsson
8.01
Västerås FK
8.01
  
6Stina GustafssonÄrla IF
8.08
SB
  
7Eva-Marie Vikström
8.23
Haparanda SKT
8.23
  
8Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
8.24
Göteborgs KIK
8.24
  
Heat 3
16 feb
16 feb
1Karolina Nikamo
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
SB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.77
  
3Fanny Panboon
Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK
7.91
Skellefteå AIK
7.91
  
4Elin Nossmy
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
  
5Yasmin Jelassi
8.08
Hammarby IF
8.08
  
6Anna Lind
Anna Lind 95, Göteborgs KIK
8.23
Göteborgs KIK
8.23
  
7Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.23
SB
  
8Sanna OscarssonIK Ymer
8.24
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Sofia Andersson
57.92
IFK Växjö
57.92
PB
  
2Frida GrindheimMalmö AI
58.29
SB
  
3Alexandra EverettMalmö AI
58.89
PB
  
4Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
59.56
Göteborgs KIK
59.56
PB
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Frida GrindheimMalmö AI
58.80
SB
  
2Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.00
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.00
SB
  
3Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
1:00.78
Upsala IF
1:00.78
  
4Elvira Erixon
1:00.92
Mölndals AIK
1:00.92
PB
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Alexandra Everett
1:00.25
Malmö AI
1:00.25
PB
  
2Sara Derelöv
1:00.90
Motala AIF
1:00.90
PB
  
3Mikaela Johannesson
1:01.41
Hässelby SK
1:01.41
  
4Elin Eriksson
1:01.68
Hässelby SK
1:01.68
  
Heat 3
15 feb
15 feb
1Sofia Andersson
58.91
IFK Växjö
58.91
PB
  
2Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
59.81
Göteborgs KIK
59.81
PB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Lund
59.89
PB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
4:29.00
Hässelby SK
4:29.00
SB
  
2Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
4:32.39
Linköpings GIF
4:32.39
PB
  
3Linn Söderholm
4:37.16
Sävedalens AIK
4:37.16
  
4Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:38.61
Västerås FK
4:38.61
PB
  
5Amanda Trense
Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF
4:43.98
Östersunds GIF
4:43.98
  
6Jessica Edlund
4:47.01
Umedalens IF
4:47.01
PB
  
7Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
4:50.25
Glanshammars IF
4:50.25
SB
  
8Isabell Norstedt
4:54.33
IFK Helsingborg
4:54.33
SB
  
9Nicole Sörensen
5:05.59
Falu IK
5:05.59
  
10Maja Hultin
5:08.30
IK Orient
5:08.30
SB
  
11Angelica Strandberg
5:10.03
IFK Umeå
5:10.03
  
Ester TorstensonIK Orient
DNS
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.48
Hässleholms AIS
8.48
PB
  
2Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.50
PB
  
3Adriana Janic
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
=PB
  
4Daniela Karlsson
8.64
Västerås FK
8.64
PB
  
5Sofia Linde
8.64
Täby IS
8.64
SB
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
  
7Rakel Rosshagen
9.27
Hässelby SK
9.27
  
8Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
9.28
GoIF Tjalve
9.28
  
Heat 1
15 feb
15 feb
1Sofia MossbergFalu IK
8.54
PB
  
2Daniela Karlsson
8.68
Västerås FK
8.68
PB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
8.73
Mölndals AIK
8.73
PB
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
9.24
GoIF Tjalve
9.24
  
5Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
9.32
PB
  
6Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
9.51
PB
  
7Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.71
  
Heat 2
15 feb
15 feb
1Adriana Janic
8.59
Malmö AI
8.59
SB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
8.68
Hässleholms AIS
8.68
  
3Sofia Linde
8.72
Täby IS
8.72
  
4Rakel Rosshagen
9.21
Hässelby SK
9.21
  
5Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
9.27
  
6Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
9.37
Hovslätts IK
9.37
PB
  
7Felicia AscardIFK Lund
9.51
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Sofia Linde
1.80
Täby IS
1.80
  
2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.75
Västerås FK
1.75
  
3Ellen Ekholm
1.73
Ullevi FK
1.73
PB
  
4Louise Österberg
1.73
Söderhamns IF
1.73
PB
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
1.71
  
6Isabel Alexandrie
1.65
IFK Strängnäs
1.65
PB
  
7Linda Skantze
1.65
IFK Lidingö
1.65
PB
  
8Emma Schack
1.57
Åhus FIK
1.57
  
9Vendela Wikström
1.57
Brännans FF
1.57
PB
  
10Hanna Orre
1.57
Säters IF
1.57
  
11Jonna Lindéen
1.51
Kalmar SK
1.51
  
1.511.571.611.651.681.711.731.751.771.801.83
Linde----oxoxooxoxxoxxx
Stenlöf----ooxoxoxxx
Ekholm--oxoxoxxoxoxxx
Österberg--oxoooxxoxxx
Kjellberg--oooxxoxxx
Alexandrieoooxoxxx
Skantze--xxoxxoxxx
Schack-oxxx
Wikströmxooxxx
Orreoxoxxx
Lindéenoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Hanna JanssonFalu IK
3.86
PB
  
2Annika Jönsson
3.81
IFK Helsingborg
3.81
PB
  
3Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.76
Hovslätts IK
3.76
PB
  
4Denise ErikssonGefle IF
3.65
  
5Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.50
  
6Emma Häggström
3.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.50
  
7Malin Smetana
3.27
Ullevi FK
3.27
PB
  
Agnes MobergTyresö FK
NH
  
2.92
3.91
3.13
3.27
3.41
3.50
3.59
3.65
3.71
3.76
3.81
3.86
Jansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Jönsson-
x
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
x
xo
xx
Cannmo-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Gabrielsson-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xxx




Häggström-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Smetanao
o
xxo
xxx







Moberg-
xxx









F19 Längd     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.17
Hässleholms AIS
6.17
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.96
  
3Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
5.84
PB
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.74
GoIF Tjalve
5.74
PB
  
5Sofia Linde
5.61
Täby IS
5.61
  
6Elvira Richardsson
5.55
IFK Kristinehamn
5.55
SB
  
7Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
5.46
SB
  
8Alina LindqvistVäsby IK
5.44
SB
  
9Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
5.38
IFK Växjö
5.38
PB
  
10Rakel Rosshagen
5.33
Hässelby SK
5.33
  
11Eva-Marie Vikström
5.28
Haparanda SKT
5.28
  
12Jonna Lindéen
5.15
Kalmar SK
5.15
PB
  
13Ragnhild Kilborn
Ragnhild Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
5.08
Göteborgs KIK
5.08
=PB
  
14Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
5.02
Sävedalens AIK
5.02
  
15Joline Jansson
4.95
Östhammar FI
4.95
PB
  
16Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
4.94
SB
  
Malmberg6.175.926.00
Kjellberg5.915.615.855.51x5.96
Särnevång5.175.725.655.725.675.84
Ullgrenx5.605.745.735.73x
Linde5.61xxx
Richardssonx5.554.16xx5.50
Persson5.16x5.425.335.365.46
Lindqvist5.445.285.375.322.002.56
Citess5.245.385.32
Rosshagenx5.115.33
Vikströmx5.235.28
Lindéenxx5.15
Kilborn5.014.875.08
Gille5.02x4.88
Janssonx3.864.95
Holgersson4.944.80x
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
12.29
Västerås FK
12.29
PB
  
2Elvira Richardsson
12.29
IFK Kristinehamn
12.29
SB
  
3Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
12.19
  
4Thilda SärnevångIF Udd
11.77
  
5Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
11.55
IFK Växjö
11.55
SB
  
6Matilde Andersson
11.45
Upsala IF
11.45
PB
  
7Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
11.25
Sävedalens AIK
11.25
  
8Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.17
PB
  
9Eva-Marie Vikström
11.12
Haparanda SKT
11.12
SB
  
10Hannah Svensson
10.90
Huddinge AIS
10.90
  
11Martina Appel
10.89
IF Göta Karlstad
10.89
PB
  
12Sara Pernbrink
10.84
Hammarby IF
10.84
SB
  
13Sarah Larsson
9.83
IF Göta Karlstad
9.83
  
Stenlöf12.2911.9612.1311.8811.9311.87
Richardsson12.29x
Hammarström12.0412.19x12.09x
Särnevång11.5511.6910.8811.7611.7711.53
Citessx11.3711.3211.4111.559.98
Andersson11.2011.4511.3511.1311.169.51
Gillexx11.2511.12xx
Konséleusx11.1711.1411.0111.14x
Vikströmx10.5211.12
Svensson10.4610.9010.78
Appel10.7310.7110.89
Pernbrink10.7210.7010.84
Larsson9.479.489.83
F19 Kula     
Inne 15 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 15 feb
1Fanny Roos
15.87
Ljungby FIK
15.87
PB
  
1 SWE F19 AT
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
14.23
Katrineholms SK
14.23
PB
  
3Sofia Linde
13.50
Täby IS
13.50
  
4Julia Svärd Axelsson
13.01
IFK Helsingborg
13.01
PB
  
5Maria Nilsson
12.48
IK Orient
12.48
PB
  
6Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
12.36
Västerås FK
12.36
PB
  
7Linnéa Jönsson
12.14
Upsala IF
12.14
PB
  
8Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
12.12
PB
  
9Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
11.92
  
10Fanny Öhrn Selahn
11.74
Sundbybergs IK
11.74
SB
  
11Hanna Mårtensson
11.30
Hässelby SK
11.30
PB
  
12Elin Helgesson
11.04
Huddinge AIS
11.04
PB
  
13Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
10.88
PB
  
14Emelie Gustafsson
10.50
Boden FI
10.50
PB
  
Roos14.8515.2815.1215.6915.6415.87
Lennman12.6113.6914.2313.5612.9813.96
Lindex13.39x13.23x13.50
Svärd Axelsson12.9211.93x12.6513.01x
Nilsson11.0712.2811.7712.2812.3112.48
Stenlöf9.8812.33x11.8812.3611.91
Jönsson11.0912.1411.5611.8311.5011.37
Gustavsson11.7612.1211.08x10.9711.76
Hessler-Bergstrandx11.6111.92
Öhrn Selahn11.74x11.35
Mårtensson10.2611.2511.30
Helgesson11.04xx
Hallerth10.88xx
Gustafsson10.4310.4210.50
F19 Vikt     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Linnéa Jönsson
17.69
Upsala IF
17.69
PB
  
8 SWE F19 AT
2Marinda PeterssonMalmö AI
17.01
PB
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
16.97
Katrineholms SK
16.97
PB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
15.37
Huddinge AIS
15.37
  
5Fanny Roos
14.15
Ljungby FIK
14.15
SB
  
6Annika Larsson
14.13
Upsala IF
14.13
PB
  
7Hanna Mårtensson
13.93
Hässelby SK
13.93
PB
  
8Maria Nilsson
13.93
IK Orient
13.93
  
9Hanna Orre
12.86
Säters IF
12.86
PB
  
10Rebecka HallerthHellas FK
12.78
  
Jönssonx15.57x17.69x16.08
Peterssonx15.2217.0116.25x15.81
Lennman15.5014.93x15.0016.97x
Karlsson15.2115.37xxx15.27
Roos13.74xx12.81x14.15
Larsson12.92xxx13.7814.13
Mårtensson13.52xx13.93xx
Nilssonx13.93x13.0613.19x
Orrex12.86x
Hallerth12.78xx
F17 60 m     
Inne 16 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 16 feb
1Irene Ekelund
7.66
Malmö AI
7.66
  
2Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.74
  
3Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.85
  
4Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.89
IFK Växjö
7.89
  
5Louise Liljeblad
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
  
6Amanda Wiik
7.91
Varbergs GIF
7.91
  
7Emma Forsén
Emma Forsén 97, Västerås
7.99
Västerås FK
7.99
  
8Amanda Sundstedt
8.11
Västerås FK
8.11
  
Heat 1
16 feb
16 feb
1Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.85
  
2Louise Liljeblad
7.92
Mölndals AIK
7.92
  
3Emma Forsén
Emma Forsén 97, Västerås
7.94
Västerås FK
7.94
=PB
  
4Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
8.