0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Adrian Mehic Adrian Mehic 94, Öresund 23.77 | 94 | Öresund FK | 23.77 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Karlsson Tomas Karlsson 83, Anderstorp 10:41.63 | 83 | Anderstorps OK | 10:41.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christer Friberg Christer Friberg 72, Björnstorp 11:13.63 | 72 | Björnstorps IF | 11:13.63 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Månsson Carl Månsson 95, Tureberg 6.23 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 6.23 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 57.30 | 87 | Malmö AI | 57.30 | = | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Vidovic Andreas Vidovic 97, Lund 24.14 | 97 | IFK Lund | 24.14 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Berggren Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI 14.34 | 96 | Eslövs AI | 14.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Berggren Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI 41.94 | 96 | Eslövs AI | 41.94 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Desmond Nilsson Desmond Nilsson 99, Vittsjö 1.69 | 99 | Vittsjö GIK | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Hansson Oliver Hansson 99, Helsingborg 1.69 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 57.85 | 98 | Klippans FK | 57.85 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Simon Martinsson Simon Martinsson 99, Lomma 46.16 | 99 | Lomma FIK | 46.16 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 15.72 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 15.72 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 3.90 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophia Hofer Sophia Hofer 98, Trelleborg 5.29 | 98 | IFK Trelleborg | 5.29 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Agnes Jansdotter Agnes Jansdotter 98, Åhus 10.21 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 10.21 | =SB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Ulfwinger Agnes Ulfwinger 98, Ängelholm 33.57 | 98 | Ängelholms IF | 33.57 | =PB | ||||
F14 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Wiberg Alexandra Wiberg 99, Malmö 48.45 | 99 | Malmö AI | 48.45 | =PB |