15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 93 (60+33)   Starter: 105 (67+38)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
10.58
83JAM
10.58
  
2Terrel Cotton
Terrel Cotton 88, USA
10.59
88USA
10.59
SB
  
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.89
89DEN
10.89
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
11.03
96DEN
11.03
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
5Dennis Karanda
11.14
Öresund FK
11.14
SB
  
6Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
11.29
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
8Robin Weetom
11.70
Ullevi FK
11.70
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.38
=PB
  
1Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
20.89
92DOM
20.89
  
2Marc Macedot
Marc Macedot 88, FRA
21.27
88FRA
21.27
  
3Terrel Cotton
Terrel Cotton 88, USA
21.27
88USA
21.27
  
4Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
21.33
83JAM
21.33
  
5Richard Strachan
Richard Strachan 86, GBR
21.55
86GBR
21.55
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.39
96DEN
22.39
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Dennis Forsman
21.58
Ullevi FK
21.58
PB
  
2Sulayman Bah
21.62
Ullevi FK
21.62
PB
  
3Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
21.77
89DEN
21.77
  
4Adam DenguirIFK Lund
21.80
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
32.57
92DOM
32.57
SB
  
2Richard Strachan
Richard Strachan 86, GBR
33.27
86GBR
33.27
PB
  
3Felix Francois
33.98
Örgryte IS
33.98
PB
  
4Hampus Forsberg
34.43
Öresund FK
34.43
PB
  
5Erik Lindahl
35.59
Ullevi FK
35.59
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Richard Buck
Richard Buck 86, GBR
46.53
86GBR
46.53
  
2Marc Macedot
Marc Macedot 88, FRA
47.04
88FRA
47.04
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
51.12
84DEN
51.12
PB
  
Final B
1Rickard Gunnarsson
49.35
Hässelby SK
49.35
SB
  
Final C
3Tobias CarlssonUllevi FK
52.53
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:48.99
92GBR
1:48.99
  
2Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
1:52.93
Strömstad LK
1:52.93
SB
  
4Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
1:53.48
Hässelby SK
1:53.48
PB
  
5Tobias Åberg
1:53.80
Hälle IF
1:53.80
PB
  
Final B
1Albert Mollén
1:55.13
Sävedalens AIK
1:55.13
SB
  
4Karl Wallén
Karl Wallén 96, Sävedalen
1:56.80
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.80
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ababa Lama
8:05.88
Hälle IF
8:05.88
  
1Oliver Lämber
8:43.35
Hälle IF
8:43.35
SB
  
1Adil Abdiwahab HusseinMalmö AI
8:55.09
PB
  
1André Rangelind
8:57.09
IF Göta Karlstad
8:57.09
SB
  
1Said Nur
9:04.61
Malmö AI
9:04.61
PB
  
1Rasmus Svantesson
9:06.67
GoIF Tjalve
9:06.67
PB
  
1Linus Wirén
9:08.75
SOK Knallen
9:08.75
SB
  
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
8:13.04
Strömstad LK
8:13.04
PB
  
3Gishe Abdi Wako
Gishe Abdi Wako 91, ETH
8:15.30
91ETH
8:15.30
PB
  
4William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
8:24.62
Spårvägens FK
8:24.62
PB
  
5Fredrik Johansson
8:25.41
IFK Växjö
8:25.41
SB
  
6Alexander Palm
Alexander Palm 93, Spårvägen
8:27.42
Spårvägens FK
8:27.42
PB
  
7Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
8:31.45
F Stenungsunds FI
8:31.45
PB
  
9Andreas Åhwall
8:34.11
Hässelby SK
8:34.11
SB
  
Morten Fransen
Morten Fransen 88, DEN
8:33.66
88DEN
8:33.66
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
13.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.87
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.08
Spårvägens FK
14.08
PB
  
3Martin Kallur
14.55
Falu IK
14.55
  
4Charles Mitala
14.76
Malmö AI
14.76
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mitchell Switzer
Mitchell Switzer 91, USA
52.99
91USA
52.99
SB
  
2Oliwer Åstrand
53.41
Örgryte IS
53.41
  
3Anton Nilsson
53.77
Huddinge AIS
53.77
  
4Tobias Nilsson
54.85
Alvesta FI
54.85
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.23
Eskilstuna FI
7.23
+0.1
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Florant
Fabian Florant 83, NED
16.38
83NED
16.38
–0.1
  
2Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.35
86POL
16.35
–0.1 SB
  
3Mathias Ström
15.95
Örgryte IS
15.95
–0.2
  
4Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.38
+1.2 SB
  
5Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
14.25
+0.2 PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
58.74
Spårvägens FK
58.74
  
5Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
50.39
SB
  
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
51.00
93DEN
51.00
  
Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
50.48
90DEN
50.48
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
11.47
81USA
11.47
  
2Mariely Sánchez
Mariely Sánchez 88, DOM
11.48
88DOM
11.48
  
Anna Olsson
12.16
Tingbergs AIS
12.16
  
Christine Lund Jensen
Christine Lund Jensen 91, DEN
12.95
91DEN
12.95
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
13.11
94DEN
13.11
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Mariely Sánchez
Mariely Sánchez 88, DOM
23.32
88DOM
23.32
  
2Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
23.37
81USA
23.37
  
Anna Olsson
24.88
Tingbergs AIS
24.88
SB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
26.68
94DEN
26.68
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.13
SB
  
2Sandra Knezevic
55.40
Hammarby IF
55.40
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Svantesson
57.81
Sävedalens AIK
57.81
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Sjöblom
5:05.06
Hässelby SK
5:05.06
PB
  
4Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
4:38.01
Sävedalens AIK
4:38.01
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Vashti Thomas
Vashti Thomas 90, USA
13.43
90USA
13.43
  
2Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
13.99
IFK Helsingborg
13.99
  
3Adriana Janic
14.01
Malmö AI
14.01
PB
  
4Frida Linde
14.16
Täby IS
14.16
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.91
91DEN
14.91
  
Christine Lund Jensen
Christine Lund Jensen 91, DEN
16.18
91DEN
16.18
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
16.39
93DEN
16.39
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2Hanna Palmqvist
15.09
Mölndals AIK
15.09
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:01.04
GoIF Tjalve
1:01.04
  
Helene Wellm
Helene Wellm 95, DEN
1:04.18
95DEN
1:04.18
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.26
  
2Sara Eriksson
3.86
Ullevi FK
3.86
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
12.75
89NOR
12.75
+0.2
  
2Angelica Ström
12.61
Spårvägens FK
12.61
+0.8
  
3Rebecka AbrahamssonFIF Gnistan
12.54
0.0 =SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Larsson
53.85
Ullevi FK
53.85
  
2Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm 76, NOR
49.44
76NOR
49.44
  
3Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
48.50
  
Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
47.55
83DEN
47.55
  
Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
46.22
91DEN
46.22
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
69.98
  
2Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
61.46
  
3Rebecka Kvist
55.92
Alvesta FI
55.92
  
Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
50.46
93DEN
50.46