16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 196 (73+123)   Starter: 203 (75+128)

Män
M 100 m     
20 apr
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +2.5
1Dario Horvat
Dario Horvat 92, CRO
10.24w
92CRO
10.24w
  
2Brent Gray
Brent Gray 86, USA
10.48w
86USA
10.48w
  
3Michael LeBlanc
Michael LeBlanc 87, CAN
10.49w
87CAN
10.49w
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: +2.7
20 aprVind: +2.7
1Jarid Vaughan
Jarid Vaughan 85, CAN
10.52w
85CAN
10.52w
  
2Chris Strup
Chris Strup , USA
10.53w
USA
10.53w
  
3Lavorrie Johnson
Lavorrie Johnson , USA
10.53w
USA
10.53w
  
Final C
20 apr Vind: +2.8
20 aprVind: +2.8
1Emil Tolliver
Emil Tolliver 87, USA
10.48w
87USA
10.48w
  
2Hernell Dyer
Hernell Dyer , USA
10.53w
USA
10.53w
  
3Michael Hern
Michael Hern , USA
10.61w
USA
10.61w
  
M 200 m     
20 apr
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +0.4
1Lance Parker
Lance Parker 91, USA
21.28
91USA
21.28
  
M 400 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Terrell White
Terrell White 93, USA
47.18
93USA
47.18
PB
  
2Derek Bredy
Derek Bredy 89, USA
47.28
89USA
47.28
PB
  
3Leon Dillihunt
Leon Dillihunt 92, USA
47.45
92USA
47.45
SB
  
4Oliver Smith
Oliver Smith 93, JAM
47.87
93JAM
47.87
  
M 800 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Martin Casse
Martin Casse 90, FRA
1:50.65
90FRA
1:50.65
SB
  
2London Hawk
London Hawk 92, USA
1:50.67
92USA
1:50.67
  
3Terrance Ellis
Terrance Ellis 90, USA
1:50.99
90USA
1:50.99
SB
  
Final B
20 apr
20 apr
1Andrew Lopez
Andrew Lopez 90, USA
1:50.72
90USA
1:50.72
  
Final C
20 apr
20 apr
1Travis Fitzke
Travis Fitzke 90, USA
1:50.85
90USA
1:50.85
PB
  
M 1500 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Martin Casse
Martin Casse 90, FRA
3:44.76
90FRA
3:44.76
PB
  
2Sam Hyams
Sam Hyams 90, USA
3:46.21
90USA
3:46.21
SB
  
3Matt Russ
Matt Russ 90, AUS
3:46.55
90AUS
3:46.55
PB
  
4Blake Irwin
Blake Irwin 90, USA
3:47.61
90USA
3:47.61
  
5Merid Seleshi
Merid Seleshi 92, CAN
3:48.06
92CAN
3:48.06
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Andrew Goodman
Andrew Goodman 92, USA
8:54.64
92USA
8:54.64
PB
  
2Emil Blomberg
8:54.75
SWE
8:54.75
PB
  
3John Yatsko
John Yatsko 88, USA
8:59.22
88USA
8:59.22
SB
  
4Fernando Román
Fernando Román 92, PUR
8:59.86
92PUR
8:59.86
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
20 apr
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: -0.3
1Tarique Hill
Tarique Hill 90, USA
14.06
90USA
14.06
  
2Tyler Sipes
Tyler Sipes 90, USA
14.19
90USA
14.19
  
3Koree Hines
Koree Hines 91, USA
14.42
91USA
14.42
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: +0.3
20 aprVind: +0.3
1Devin Hickey
Devin Hickey 94, USA
14.25
94USA
14.25
PB
  
2Brandon Douglass
Brandon Douglass , USA
14.32
USA
14.32
=SB
  
Final C
20 apr Vind: -0.1
20 aprVind: -0.1
1Sean Wells
Sean Wells 94, USA
14.33
94USA
14.33
  
M 400 m häck     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Alonzo Nelson
Alonzo Nelson 84, USA
52.58
84USA
52.58
SB
  
2Shaun Ward
Shaun Ward 88, USA
52.66
88USA
52.66
  
M Höjd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Mark Jones
Mark Jones 92, USA
2.14
92USA
2.14
PB
  
2Garret Lynch
Garret Lynch 93, USA
2.11
93USA
2.11
PB
  
3Django Lovett
Django Lovett 92, CAN
2.11
92CAN
2.11
=SB
  
4Keyvan Rudd
Keyvan Rudd 92, USA
2.11
92USA
2.11
  
M Stav     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Joe Wesley
Joe Wesley 90, USA
5.22
90USA
5.22
  
2Vince Frawley
Vince Frawley 91, USA
5.17
91USA
5.17
  
3Jeremy Klas
Jeremy Klas 89, USA
5.17
89USA
5.17
  
4Kyle Ballew
Kyle Ballew 91, USA
5.02
91USA
5.02
  
5Blair Wallingford
Blair Wallingford 90, USA
5.02
90USA
5.02
SB
  
6Jesse Morrow
Jesse Morrow 90, USA
5.02
90USA
5.02
SB
  
Final B
20 apr
20 apr
1Rob Simmons
Rob Simmons 91, USA
5.17
91USA
5.17
PB
  
2Alex McCune
Alex McCune 93, USA
5.02
93USA
5.02
PB
  
M Längd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1David Registe
David Registe 88, DMA
7.60w
88DMA
7.60w
+4.3
  
2Aaron Hill
Aaron Hill 92, USA
7.48w
92USA
7.48w
+4.8
  
M Tresteg     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Carlton Lavong
Carlton Lavong 92, USA
15.99
92USA
15.99
+1.2 PB
  
2James McLachlan
James McLachlan 92, GBR
15.45
92GBR
15.45
+1.7 PB
  
M Kula     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Tim Nedow
Tim Nedow 90, CAN
20.35
90CAN
20.35
PB
  
2Cody Hunt
Cody Hunt 88, USA
18.11
88USA
18.11
SB
  
3Tyler Schultz
Tyler Schultz 94, USA
17.43
94USA
17.43
PB
  
4Jacob Fraser
Jacob Fraser 93, USA
17.21
93USA
17.21
PB
  
5Christopher Yates
Christopher Yates , USA
17.10
USA
17.10
  
6Grant Hamilton
Grant Hamilton 88, USA
17.09
88USA
17.09
PB
  
7Josh Uikilifi
Josh Uikilifi 90, TGA
17.05
90TGA
17.05
  
8Jan Josef Jeuschede
Jan Josef Jeuschede 93, GER
17.00
93GER
17.00
  
M Diskus     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Ronald Julião
Ronald Julião 85, BRA
62.30
85BRA
62.30
SB
  
2Casey Malone
Casey Malone 77, USA
62.06
77USA
62.06
SB
  
3Nate Moses
Nate Moses 90, USA
59.86
90USA
59.86
SB
  
4Andres Rossini
Andres Rossini 88, ARG
57.76
88ARG
57.76
  
5Paul Thomas
Paul Thomas , USA
54.75
USA
54.75
PB
  
6Tavis Bailey
Tavis Bailey 92, USA
54.68
92USA
54.68
  
7Joe Plante
Joe Plante , USA
54.67
USA
54.67
SB
  
8Jason Harrell
Jason Harrell 91, USA
53.21
91USA
53.21
  
9Jacob Fraser
Jacob Fraser 93, USA
52.55
93USA
52.55
  
10Micael LjungbergSWE
52.23
SB
  
11Shawn Johnson
Shawn Johnson 94, USA
52.05
94USA
52.05
PB
  
12James Chambers
James Chambers , USA
51.83
USA
51.83
  
Juliãox59.79xx59.2862.30
Malone58.9660.43x57.5758.6962.06
Moses
Rossini
Thomas
Bailey
Plante
Harrell
Fraser
Ljungberg
Johnson
Chambers
M Spjut     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Cody Parker
Cody Parker 92, CAN
71.43
92CAN
71.43
SB
  
2Uģis Svažs
Uģis Svažs 89, LAT
69.52
89LAT
69.52
SB
  
3Mike Marshall
Mike Marshall , USA
65.85
USA
65.85
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
20 apr
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +0.5
1Samantha Calhoun
Samantha Calhoun 90, USA
11.67
90USA
11.67
SB
  
2Jessica Sánchez
Jessica Sánchez 85, MEX
11.70
85MEX
11.70
PB
  
3Angelica Earls
Angelica Earls 90, USA
11.75
90USA
11.75
PB
  
4Samantha McKnight
Samantha McKnight 91, USA
11.85
91USA
11.85
SB
  
5Adrienne Power
Adrienne Power 81, CAN
11.91
81CAN
11.91
SB
  
6Brittney Banister
Brittney Banister , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
SB
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: +1.9
20 aprVind: +1.9
1Natasha Joe-Mayers
Natasha Joe-Mayers 79, VIN
11.80
79VIN
11.80
SB
  
2Joy Spearchief-Morris
Joy Spearchief-Morris 94, CAN
11.85
94CAN
11.85
PB
  
3Carly Carper
Carly Carper , USA
11.95
USA
11.95
PB
  
4Karlene Hurrel
Karlene Hurrel 90, CAN
11.99
90CAN
11.99
  
Final C
20 apr Vind: +1.6
20 aprVind: +1.6
1Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
11.83
89SLO
11.83
SB
  
2Carlye Schuh
Carlye Schuh , USA
11.95
USA
11.95
PB
  
Final D
20 apr Vind: +2.0
20 aprVind: +2.0
1Kereston Thomas
Kereston Thomas , USA
11.90
USA
11.90
PB
  
Final E
20 apr Vind: +2.6
20 aprVind: +2.6
1Monikkia White
Monikkia White 91, USA
11.99w
91USA
11.99w
  
K 200 m     
20 apr
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +1.1
1Kathryn Stewart
Kathryn Stewart , USA
23.69
USA
23.69
PB
  
2Shavine Hodges
Shavine Hodges 91, JAM
23.73
91JAM
23.73
  
3Samantha Bogatz
Samantha Bogatz , USA
23.75
USA
23.75
PB
  
4Antoinette Goodman
Antoinette Goodman 90, USA
23.84
90USA
23.84
SB
  
5Jessica Sánchez
Jessica Sánchez 85, MEX
24.02
85MEX
24.02
SB
  
6Morgan Pope
Morgan Pope 91, USA
24.30
91USA
24.30
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: +1.4
20 aprVind: +1.4
1Nicole Sassine
Nicole Sassine 89, CAN
24.37
89CAN
24.37
PB
  
Final C
20 apr Vind: +0.5
20 aprVind: +0.5
1Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
24.23
89SLO
24.23
SB
  
2Grace Morgan
Grace Morgan , USA
24.24
USA
24.24
PB
  
Final D
20 apr Vind: +0.4
20 aprVind: +0.4
1Kayla Fisher-Taylor
Kayla Fisher-Taylor 92, USA
24.29
92USA
24.29
PB
  
Final E
20 apr Vind: +1.4
20 aprVind: +1.4
1Lindsy Mattson
Lindsy Mattson 93, USA
24.25
93USA
24.25
PB
  
K 400 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Petra Fanty
Petra Fanty 92, JAM
53.95
92JAM
53.95
PB
  
2Moya McKenzie
Moya McKenzie 92, JAM
54.84
92JAM
54.84
  
Final B
20 apr
20 apr
1Shirley Pitts
Shirley Pitts , USA
55.21
USA
55.21
SB
  
2Brittany Page
Brittany Page , USA
55.32
USA
55.32
SB
  
3Fiona Callender
Fiona Callender 92, CAN
55.46
92CAN
55.46
  
4Paige Stratioti
Paige Stratioti 93, USA
55.50
93USA
55.50
SB
  
Final C
20 apr
20 apr
1Nicole Rudd
Nicole Rudd , USA
55.24
USA
55.24
PB
  
K 800 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Amanda Mergaert
Amanda Mergaert 91, USA
2:06.33
91USA
2:06.33
PB
  
2Kelsey Brown
Kelsey Brown 91, USA
2:07.89
91USA
2:07.89
  
3Sonia Gaskin
Sonia Gaskin 94, BAR
2:08.03
94BAR
2:08.03
  
4Annette Eichenberger
Annette Eichenberger 92, USA
2:08.17
92USA
2:08.17
  
5Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:09.11
90LAT
2:09.11
  
Final B
20 apr
20 apr
1Beverly Ramos
Beverly Ramos 87, PUR
2:07.14
87PUR
2:07.14
PB
  
2Jo Adams
Jo Adams 90, GBR
2:07.29
90GBR
2:07.29
PB
  
3Sarah Hudak
Sarah Hudak 90, GBR
2:09.20
90GBR
2:09.20
PB
  
4Yolanda NgarambeSWE
2:09.26
SB
  
5Morgan Mosby
Morgan Mosby 91, USA
2:09.73
91USA
2:09.73
  
6Meghan Heuer
Meghan Heuer 92, USA
2:09.82
92USA
2:09.82
PB
  
Final C
20 apr
20 apr
1Auzsane Crowe-Carter
Auzsane Crowe-Carter 93, USA
2:09.96
93USA
2:09.96
PB
  
Final D
20 apr
20 apr
1Katarina Zarudnaya
Katarina Zarudnaya 89, RUS
2:10.22
89RUS
2:10.22
SB
  
K 1500 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Britney Whitehead
Britney Whitehead , USA
4:24.60
USA
4:24.60
PB
  
2Marina Ghabbour
Marina Ghabbour 91, USA
4:24.88
91USA
4:24.88
PB
  
3Courtney Anderson
Courtney Anderson 91, USA
4:26.57
91USA
4:26.57
PB
  
4Ivy O'Guinn
Ivy O'Guinn , USA
4:26.64
USA
4:26.64
SB
  
5Heather Slinn
Heather Slinn , USA
4:28.44
USA
4:28.44
PB
  
6Agnes Laurent
Agnes Laurent 88, BEL
4:28.51
88BEL
4:28.51
SB
  
7Madie Rodts
Madie Rodts , USA
4:28.52
USA
4:28.52
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Tera Potts
Tera Potts , USA
10:34.39
USA
10:34.39
PB
  
2Kaitlin Hanenburg
Kaitlin Hanenburg 91, USA
10:35.09
91USA
10:35.09
SB
  
3Jennifer Agnew
Jennifer Agnew 90, USA
10:35.21
90USA
10:35.21
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
20 apr
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +0.9
1Lauren Smith
Lauren Smith 81, USA
13.30
81USA
13.30
SB
  
2Sakya Bolton
Sakya Bolton 90, USA
13.72
90USA
13.72
SB
  
3Karelle Edwards
Karelle Edwards 90, CAN
13.74
90CAN
13.74
SB
  
4Hayley Warren
Hayley Warren 91, CAN
13.85
91CAN
13.85
PB
  
5Erin Morris
Erin Morris 91, USA
13.95
91USA
13.95
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: +0.1
20 aprVind: +0.1
1Deborah John
Deborah John 90, TTO
13.84
90TTO
13.84
SB
  
2Micha Auzenne
Micha Auzenne 95, USA
13.92
95USA
13.92
PB
  
3Danielle Littleton
Danielle Littleton , USA
14.09
USA
14.09
SB
  
4Tanya Friesen
Tanya Friesen 91, USA
14.14
91USA
14.14
SB
  
Final C
20 apr Vind: -0.1
20 aprVind: -0.1
1Melissa Walker
Melissa Walker 91, JAM
14.10
91JAM
14.10
PB
  
2Zhane Santiago
Zhane Santiago , USA
14.17
USA
14.17
PB
  
3Paige Bushnell
Paige Bushnell , USA
14.22
USA
14.22
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Raasin McIntosh
Raasin McIntosh 82, LBR
57.67
82LBR
57.67
SB
  
2Comfort Agara
Comfort Agara , USA
59.69
USA
59.69
SB
  
3Anjelica Weaver
Anjelica Weaver 92, USA
59.73
92USA
59.73
SB
  
4Elisabeth Monty
Elisabeth Monty 92, USA
1:00.15
92USA
1:00.15
PB
  
Final B
20 apr
20 apr
1Lauren Smith
Lauren Smith 81, USA
57.65
81USA
57.65
PB
  
2Donnise Powell
Donnise Powell 91, USA
59.06
91USA
59.06
PB
  
3Stephanie Gerber
Stephanie Gerber 93, USA
1:00.68
93USA
1:00.68
  
4Haleigh Lloyd
Haleigh Lloyd 92, USA
1:00.80
92USA
1:00.80
SB
  
Final C
20 apr
20 apr
1Skyler Willis
Skyler Willis 93, USA
59.94
93USA
59.94
PB
  
2Ashley Jsames
Ashley Jsames , USA
1:00.20
USA
1:00.20
SB
  
K Höjd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Samantha Balentine
Samantha Balentine 91, USA
1.79
91USA
1.79
  
2Ashley Petersen
Ashley Petersen 94, USA
1.78
94USA
1.78
PB
  
3Kathie-Lee Laidley
Kathie-Lee Laidley 91, JAM
1.74
91JAM
1.74
=SB
  
4Gwenn Abbott
Gwenn Abbott 91, USA
1.74
91USA
1.74
PB
  
K Stav     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Emily Grove
Emily Grove 93, USA
4.27
93USA
4.27
PB
  
2Lindsey Bergevin
Lindsey Bergevin 89, CAN
4.17
89CAN
4.17
  
3Leslie Brost
Leslie Brost 89, USA
4.17
89USA
4.17
  
4Ariane Beaumont-Courteau
Ariane Beaumont-Courteau 90, CAN
4.07
90CAN
4.07
  
5Hunter Wilkes
Hunter Wilkes 94, USA
4.07
94USA
4.07
PB
  
5Madison Mills
Madison Mills 94, USA
4.07
94USA
4.07
  
7Amy Hop
Amy Hop , USA
3.92
USA
3.92
  
8Amber Menke
Amber Menke , USA
3.92
USA
3.92
  
9Chelsey Detwiler
Chelsey Detwiler , USA
3.92
USA
3.92
=PB
  
10Robin Taylor
Robin Taylor 92, USA
3.92
92USA
3.92
SB
  
K Längd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Alesha Walker
Alesha Walker 88, USA
6.18
88USA
6.18
+1.2 SB
  
2Abrianna Torres
Abrianna Torres 93, USA
6.15
93USA
6.15
+1.5 PB
  
K Kula     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
2Gabriella Dixson
Gabriella Dixson 81, USA
15.31
81USA
15.31
SB
  
2Elizabeth Johnson
Elizabeth Johnson 90, USA
14.88
90USA
14.88
PB
  
3Itohan Aikhonbare
Itohan Aikhonbare 94, USA
15.06
94USA
15.06
  
4Jessica Weise
Jessica Weise 93, USA
15.01
93USA
15.01
PB
  
5Erinn Jones
Erinn Jones 92, USA
14.78
92USA
14.78
  
6Katie Kruger
Katie Kruger 91, USA
14.78
91USA
14.78
PB
  
7Kathryn Johnson
Kathryn Johnson , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
  
8Erica Chaney
Erica Chaney 88, USA
14.48
88USA
14.48
SB
  
9Aslynn Halvorson
Aslynn Halvorson 91, USA
14.48
91USA
14.48
  
K Diskus     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Kiah Hicks
Kiah Hicks 93, USA
54.63
93USA
54.63
PB
  
2Julia VibergSWE
53.93
PB
  
3Itohan Aikhonbare
Itohan Aikhonbare 94, USA
51.63
94USA
51.63
PB
  
4Destanae Howerton-Davis
Destanae Howerton-Davis 92, USA
51.57
92USA
51.57
PB
  
5Brooke Garner
Brooke Garner 90, USA
50.92
90USA
50.92
  
6Jenna Sliwinski
Jenna Sliwinski 90, USA
50.32
90USA
50.32
PB
  
7Jiovanna Martinez
Jiovanna Martinez 88, USA
49.03
88USA
49.03
SB
  
8Katherine Gerhardt
Katherine Gerhardt , USA
48.43
USA
48.43
SB
  
9Maryn Pincock
Maryn Pincock 90, USA
48.32
90USA
48.32
  
10Sadie Suenram
Sadie Suenram 93, USA
48.12
93USA
48.12
  
11Jessica Sharbono
Jessica Sharbono 92, USA
48.11
92USA
48.11
  
K Slägga     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Aoife Hickey
Aoife Hickey 91, IRL
57.10
91IRL
57.10
  
2Anneli StåhlSWE
56.88
  
3Jenna Sliwinski
Jenna Sliwinski 90, USA
56.47
90USA
56.47
  
K Spjut     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Tiffany Mattaezzi
Tiffany Mattaezzi 91, CAN
51.36
91CAN
51.36
PB
  
Invitational K 1500 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Brenda Flores
Brenda Flores 91, MEX
4:20.64
91MEX
4:20.64
PB
  
2Melissa Agnew
Melissa Agnew , USA
4:22.59
USA
4:22.59
SB
  
3Tracee van der Wyk
Tracee van der Wyk 91, USA
4:23.46
91USA
4:23.46
PB
  
4Anayelli Navarro
Anayelli Navarro 86, MEX
4:24.03
86MEX
4:24.03
  
5Angelica Espinoza
Angelica Espinoza 88, MEX
4:25.89
88MEX
4:25.89
PB
  
6Melissa Fuerst
Melissa Fuerst , USA
4:25.94
USA
4:25.94
PB
  
7Alejandra Silis
Alejandra Silis 90, MEX
4:26.98
90MEX
4:26.98
SB
  
8Martina Tresch
Martina Tresch 89, SUI
4:27.43
89SUI
4:27.43
SB
  
9Veronica Stinnett
Veronica Stinnett 92, USA
4:27.86
92USA
4:27.86
  
10Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
4:28.39
94CAN
4:28.39
PB
  
Invitational K 5000 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Shannon Payne
Shannon Payne 85, USA
16:55.36
85USA
16:55.36
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik