4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 30 (14+16)   Starter: 37 (14+23)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12828074 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.96
PB NR
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Philip Nossmy
7.85
Malmö AI
7.85
SB
  
2Alexander Brorsson
7.87
IFK Växjö
7.87
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.33
91QAT
2.33
SB
  
2Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.15
92JPN
2.15
=PB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.15
PB
  
4Erik Liberg
2.11
Ullevi FK
2.11
PB
  
5Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.09
89NOR
2.09
SB
  
2.152.192.252.282.312.332.35
Barshimooxoxxooxoxxx
Tobe
Frifelt Lundqvist
Liberg
Nilsen
M Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.11
KFUM Örebro
5.11
=PB
  
2Simon Assarsson
5.01
IFK Växjö
5.01
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Mattias Sunneborn
7.12
Spårvägens FK
7.12
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Moteba Mohamed
15.93
Hässelby SK
15.93
PB
  
2Mathias Ström
15.83
Örgryte IS
15.83
SB
  
3Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.25
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Freja Jernstig
7.54
IF Göta Karlstad
7.54
  
Heat 3
19 jan
19 jan
1Freja Jernstig
7.58
IF Göta Karlstad
7.58
  
K 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.22
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Lovisa Lindh
2:06.53
Ullevi FK
2:06.53
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
9:42.40
Hässelby SK
9:42.40
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.56
IF Göta Karlstad
8.56
  
2Sofia Linde
8.59
Täby IS
8.59
  
3Ellinore Hallin
8.65
IFK Växjö
8.65
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Sofia Linde
8.56
Täby IS
8.56
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Maja Rogemyr
8.54
IF Göta Karlstad
8.54
  
K Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Sofie Skoog
1.87
IF Göta Karlstad
1.87
PB
  
2My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.83
IK Norrköping FI
1.83
  
3Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta Karlstad
1.81
SB
  
4Molly Bergvall
Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö
1.81
IFK Växjö
1.81
  
K Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Malin Olsson
6.00
Malmö AI
6.00
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Fanny Roos
14.60
Ljungby FIK
14.60
PB
  
2Ellinore Hallin
14.14
IFK Växjö
14.14
SB
  
3Sofia Linde
13.91
Täby IS
13.91
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.63
Hässleholms AIS
7.63
SB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.85
PB
  
F19 Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Alissa Söderberg
4.01
Spårvägens FK
4.01
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne 19 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 19 jan
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.01
Hässleholms AIS
6.01
=SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Fanny Roos
14.16
Ljungby FIK
14.16