29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Tävlande: 90 (49+41)   Starter: 94 (49+45)

Män
M Tiokamp     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR
7.451
88NOR
7.451
SB
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
7.368
GoIF Tjalve
7.368
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
7.018
KFUM Örebro
7.018
SB
  
4Lasse Ohtamaa
6.558
Väsby IK
6.558
  
5Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
6.368
GoIF Tjalve
6.368
  
6Mattias Sunneborn
6.345
Spårvägens FK
6.345
PB
  
7Hunter S Mabon
Hunter S Mabon 69, Studenterna
3.830
FK Studenterna
3.830
PB
  
8Lars Fyhr
Lars Fyhr 62, Huddinge
3.285
Huddinge AIS
3.285
PB
  
9Urban Evjen
Urban Evjen 73, Studenterna
3.007
FK Studenterna
3.007
PB
  
Erik LarssonVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
Hans Olav Uldal
Hans Olav Uldal 82, NOR
DNF
82NOR
DNF
  
Bengt Rilegård
DNF
Stockholms FTF
DNF
  
Fotios MakrostergiosHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Petter OlsonMalmö AI
DNS
  
Adam Chiguer
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Ingi Rúnar KristinssonSpårvägens FK
7.081
PB
  
2Carl Sténson
6.462
Hellas FK
6.462
PB
  
3Fredrick Ekholm
6.355
Huddinge AIS
6.355
  
4Anton Johansson
4.082
Huddinge AIS
4.082
SB
  
5Kim Fransson
4.051
IFK Halmstad
4.051
  
6Johan BengtssonHellas FK
3.874
PB
  
Jonas ArbingeHellas FK
DNF
  
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.398
Hässelby SK
7.398
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
7.019
Sundsvalls FI
7.019
PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.606
PB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
6.201
Hammarby IF
6.201
PB
  
5Kevin Fankl
5.953
Ullevi FK
5.953
PB
  
6Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
5.919
Upsala IF
5.919
PB
  
7Oskar Greilert
5.605
Hanvikens SK
5.605
PB
  
8Gabriel Heen
5.579
Huddinge AIS
5.579
PB
  
9Jesper Hellström
5.301
Hässelby SK
5.301
PB
  
10Martin Löfblom
5.277
Hanvikens SK
5.277
PB
  
11Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
5.248
PB
  
12Sebastian EngströmHuddinge AIS
4.435
PB
  
Samuelsson
Lilja
Carlsson
Almlöf
Fankl
Boyer15.2636.413.823.8240.9040.0211.86/+1.811.86/+1.86.39/+1.911.291.731.733:28.43
Greilert
Heen
Hellström
Löfblom
Elms Jansson
Engström
P16 1000 m     
16 sep

Final A

Final
16 sep
Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
6.982
Hässelby SK
6.982
PB
  
2Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
6.037
PB
  
3Nicklas Karlsson
5.668
Finspångs AIK
5.668
PB
  
4Henrik Thoms
5.444
Hanvikens SK
5.444
PB
  
5Samuel IngvarssonFalu IK
5.318
PB
  
6Jon Klasér
4.850
Falu IK
4.850
PB
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
4.926
PB
  
2Elias Högström
4.476
Sundsvalls FI
4.476
PB
  
3Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås FK
4.443
Västerås FK
4.443
PB
  
4Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
4.277
PB
  
5Marcus Jaurell
3.845
Hässelby SK
3.845
PB
  
6Albin Fagerblom
Albin Fagerblom 97, Falköpings AIK
3.502
Falköpings AIK
3.502
PB
  
Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
DNS
  
Olof Östenberg
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
5.140
86NOR
5.140
  
2Fjóla Signý HannesdóttirFalu IK
5.041
PB
  
3Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI
4.760
IK Norrköping FI
4.760
PB
  
4Farydah Inoussa
4.746
Hässelby SK
4.746
PB
  
5Johanna Höglund
4.607
Upsala IF
4.607
SB
  
6Sofia Johnsson
4.388
Hässelby SK
4.388
  
7Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
4.307
GoIF Tjalve
4.307
SB
  
8Johanna Hellgren
4.012
F Bålsta IK
4.012
SB
  
9Saga Kullenbäck BalafoutisUllevi FK
3.589
=SB
  
Sabina Sandberg
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
DNF
  
Malin Lindblom
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
DNS
  
Evelina Erlandsson
Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS
DNS
Nyköpings BIS
DNS
  
Myrmel
Hannesdóttir
Söderberg15.86/-2.31.579.5625.68/-0.75.66/0.035.322:31.39
Inoussa14.73/-2.31.4810.7026.15/-0.75.65/+1.531.612:32.75
Höglund15.57/-0.91.6110.9627.42/0.05.37w/+3.535.742:30.30
Johnsson
Bley
Hellgren
Kullenbäck Balafoutis
Sandberg
Jäger Stenberg
Lindblom
Skogström
Erlandsson
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Sofia Linde
5.894
Täby IS
5.894
=PB
  
1Sofia Linde
5.894
Täby IS
5.894
PB
  
2Malin Skogström
4.930
Hässelby SK
4.930
  
3Klara Helander
4.883
Upsala IF
4.883
PB
  
4Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
4.697
  
5Nathalie Erlingcarl
4.297
Hässelby SK
4.297
=PB
  
Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
DNF
  
Hannah RosslandIFK Tumba
DNS
  
Linde13.54/-0.51.7315.4825.63/-0.55.83/+0.239.782:23.61
Linde13.54/-0.51.7315.4825.63/-0.55.83/+0.239.782:23.61
Skogström
Helander
Rosshagen
Erlingcarl
Pauksens
Rossland
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
5.338
Västerås FK
5.338
PB
  
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
5.338
Västerås FK
5.338
=PB
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
4.174
GoIF Tjalve
4.174
PB
  
3Moa Fanqvist
3.976
Sundsvalls FI
3.976
PB
  
Stenlöf14.17/-0.91.7012.8425.40/-0.55.73w/+2.533.932:34.09
Stenlöf14.17/-0.91.7012.8425.40/-0.55.73w/+2.533.932:34.09
Ullgren
Fanqvist
F15 600 m     
16 sep

Final A

Final
16 sep
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
DNS
97DEN
DNS
  
F15 Längd     
16 sep

Final A

Final
16 sep
Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
DNS
  
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
15 - 16 sep

Final A

Final
15 - 16 sep
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
4.442
PB
  
2Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.239
Nedre Soppero IK
4.239
PB
  
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
4.173
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
4.054
IFK Växjö
4.054
PB
  
5Melinda HedstigLuleå FIF
3.947
PB
  
6Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
3.891
IFK Växjö
3.891
PB
  
7Kajsa Östman
3.573
Sundsvalls FI
3.573
PB
  
8Frida Drakes
3.461
Säters IF
3.461
PB
  
9Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
3.365
IFK Kristinehamn
3.365
PB
  
10Emilia Stenström
3.319
Huddinge AIS
3.319
PB
  
11Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
3.132
PB
  
12Jenny Wingqvist
3.098
Hässelby SK
3.098
PB
  
13Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund
2.912
GoIF Tjalve
2.912
PB
  
14Sandra Skogström
2.655
Hässelby SK
2.655
PB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
DNF
97DEN
DNF
  
Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
DNF
  
Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Östervall11.98/0.01.709.975.52/+1.11:40.06
Stöckel12.72/0.012.72/0.01.6111.995.23/+1.15.23/+1.11:39.16
Dyremark12.01/0.01.619.945.25/+0.21:39.98
Lantz12.99/0.01.581.5811.455.18/+0.95.18/+0.91:45.76
Hedstig12.75/0.012.75/0.01.6110.1610.165.00/-0.45.00/-0.41:42.36
Hoff12.38/0.01.551.559.175.52/+0.31:44.03
Östman12.84/0.01.558.125.00w/+2.15.00w/+2.11:39.90
Drakes13.55/0.01.4310.0910.094.89/+0.81:49.67
Piscator12.82/0.01.551.558.134.79/+2.01:48.43
Stenström13.70/0.01.589.974.64/0.02:00.32
Ytterberg12.69/0.01.439.534.67/0.01:54.85
Wingqvist12.86/0.01.496.614.69/+0.41:42.68
Renbjörk-Edlund12.90/0.01.287.994.76/+1.21:51.97
Skogström13.75/0.01.4011.034.67w/+2.62:01.00
Hansen13.03/0.01.469.154.80/+0.6
Östby12.66/0.01.467.74
Bengtsson

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik