29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Studenternas IP
Tävlande: 168 (92+76)   Starter: 176 (93+83)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Alexander Brorsson
10.37
IFK Växjö
10.37
PB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.56
IFK Umeå
10.56
  
3Erik Hagberg
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
PB
  
4Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.65
Spårvägens FK
10.65
PB
  
5Jan Wocalewski
10.84
Huddinge AIS
10.84
SB
  
6Andreas Engwall
10.96
Hammarby IF
10.96
SB
  
7Stephen Dunlop
Stephen Dunlop 90, Västerås FK
11.06
Västerås FK
11.06
  
Nil de Oliveira
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Robin Nordkvist
11.07
Huddinge AIS
11.07
SB
  
2Oscar Johansson
11.13
Spårvägens FK
11.13
SB
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
11.19
Hammarby IF
11.19
PB
  
4Marcus Backman
Marcus Backman 93, Eskilstuna FI
11.28
Eskilstuna FI
11.28
PB
  
5Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
11.32
Sundbybergs IK
11.32
SB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Luguelín Santos
Luguelín Santos 92, DOM
32.56
92DOM
32.56
PB
  
2Javere Bell
Javere Bell 92, JAM
32.84
92JAM
32.84
PB
  
3Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
32.96
IFK Helsingborg
32.96
SB
  
4Sekou Clarke
Sekou Clarke 83, JAM
33.87
83JAM
33.87
PB
  
5Carl Sjöstedt
35.54
IF Göta Karlstad
35.54
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 82, IRL
47.01
82IRL
47.01
  
2Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
48.97
SB
  
3Rivar Tipp
Rivar Tipp 90, EST
49.54
90EST
49.54
  
4Patrik Sjöö
49.98
Hässelby SK
49.98
  
5Oskar Åberg
50.17
Huddinge AIS
50.17
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gideon Kipngetich
Gideon Kipngetich 90, KEN
1:47.91
90KEN
1:47.91
  
2Ed Aston
Ed Aston 88, GBR
1:50.16
88GBR
1:50.16
  
3Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith 85, CAN
1:50.48
85CAN
1:50.48
  
4Rickard Gunnarsson
1:50.67
Hässelby SK
1:50.67
  
5Johan Walldén
1:50.94
Gefle IF
1:50.94
  
6Thomas Chamney
Thomas Chamney 84, IRL
1:51.30
84IRL
1:51.30
SB
  
7Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
1:52.37
Björnstorps IF
1:52.37
  
8Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:52.63
84DEN
1:52.63
  
Final B
1Viktor Ekelund
1:56.43
Malmö AI
1:56.43
  
2Mads Jørgensen
Mads Jørgensen 88, DEN
1:56.87
88DEN
1:56.87
  
3Albin Johansson
1:57.63
Hässelby SK
1:57.63
  
4Alexander Persson
1:57.81
Hammarby IF
1:57.81
SB
  
5Fredrik Johansson
1:58.67
IFK Växjö
1:58.67
SB
  
6Anton Persson
1:59.08
Hässelby SK
1:59.08
PB
  
7Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
2:00.70
Västerås FK
2:00.70
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ababa Lama
Ababa Lama 93, Sundbyberg
14:18.64
Sundbybergs IK
14:18.64
  
2Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
14:24.32
Hässelby SK
14:24.32
  
3Anton Danielson
14:34.57
GoIF Tjalve
14:34.57
  
4Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad 84, NOR
14:34.65
84NOR
14:34.65
  
5Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR
14:54.10
87NOR
14:54.10
  
6Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
14:54.61
Spårvägens FK
14:54.61
  
7Robin Leanderson
15:07.16
Malmö AI
15:07.16
PB
  
8Henrik Löfås
15:10.91
Upsala IF
15:10.91
SB
  
9Tobias Lundgren
15:14.98
Spårvägens FK
15:14.98
SB
  
10Mirza Nalic
15:17.86
Ärla IF
15:17.86
PB
  
11Johan Lindberg
15:27.31
Upsala IF
15:27.31
SB
  
12André Rangelind
15:28.08
IF Göta Karlstad
15:28.08
PB
  
13Mikael Lundqvist
15:31.44
Ärla IF
15:31.44
  
14Marcus Carlsson
15:44.98
SLK Oxelösund
15:44.98
PB
  
15Jonatan Alvaeus
15:54.95
Upsala IF
15:54.95
  
16Henrik Jakobsson
16:01.75
Spårvägens FK
16:01.75
  
17Hugo Hultqvist
16:45.86
Upsala IF
16:45.86
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Alexander Brorsson
13.81w
IFK Växjö
13.81w
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.07w
Spårvägens FK
14.07w
  
3Simon Taggart
Simon Taggart 86, IRL
14.24w
86IRL
14.24w
  
4Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
14.26w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.26w
  
5Andreas Andersson
14.53w
Hässelby SK
14.53w
  
6Anton Forsberg
14.91w
Turebergs FK
14.91w
  
7Jonathan Eklund
14.97w
Hammarby IF
14.97w
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.05
PB
  
2Jonathan Kruse
2.00
Upsala IF
2.00
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Darius Aučyna
Darius Aučyna 89, LTU
8.01w
89LTU
8.01w
+2.9
  
2Ritchie Moba
7.33w
IFK Tumba
7.33w
+2.4
  
3Björn Barrefors
7.25w
Hammarby IF
7.25w
+3.8
  
4Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
7.13w
Västerås FK
7.13w
+2.1
  
5Andreas Andersson
6.91w
Öresund FK
6.91w
+2.5
  
6Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
6.90w
Glanshammars IF
6.90w
+3.1
  
7Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK
6.78w
Västerås FK
6.78w
+2.6
  
8Johan MeckbachTäby IS
6.56w
+3.5
  
9Adam Chiguer
6.52w
Huddinge AIS
6.52w
+3.1
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
18.76
Spårvägens FK
18.76
PB
  
2Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
18.15
Hässelby SK
18.15
SB
  
3Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.49
89DEN
16.49
  
4Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Enköping
15.10
Enköpings AI
15.10
  
5Jeffrey Ige
14.88
Huddinge AIS
14.88
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Jons
73.59
Hässelby SK
73.59
  
2Markus Johansson
73.33
IF Göta Karlstad
73.33
PB NU23R
  
3Juha Kauppinen
Juha Kauppinen 86, FIN
71.39
86FIN
71.39
  
4Stefan Kvist
66.47
Alvesta FI
66.47
  
5Oscar VestlundKils AIK
62.42
  
6Alexander Larsson
58.02
Upsala IF
58.02
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
81.51
F Bålsta IK
81.51
  
2Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
77.23
Södertälje IF
77.23
  
3Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
73.36
KFUM Örebro
73.36
  
4Mihkel Kukk
Mihkel Kukk 83, EST
71.65
83EST
71.65
  
5Timo Moorast
70.14
Hammarby IF
70.14
  
6Johannes HenrikssonIF Göta Karlstad
58.21
  
7Axel Lönegren
55.44
Upsala IF
55.44
  
8Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
50.99
  
9Christopher Ojasaar
48.53
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Mariely Sánchez
Mariely Sánchez 88, DOM
11.41w
88DOM
11.41w
  
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.45w
88IRL
11.45w
  
3Freja Jernstig
11.67w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.67w
  
4Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.68w
Glanshammars IF
11.68w
  
5Josefin Palm
11.98w
Gefle IF
11.98w
  
6Karolina Nikamo
12.19w
Upsala IF
12.19w
  
7Marine Alfredsson
12.22w
Rånäs 4H
12.22w
  
8Hanna Adriansson
12.25w
IFK Lidingö
12.25w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.03w
  
2Evelin Hindrikes
12.21w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.21w
  
3Elina Palmquist
12.32w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.32w
  
4Emma GällstedtGefle IF
12.37w
  
5Sandra Hentschel
12.42w
Hammarby IF
12.42w
  
6Farydah Inoussa
12.45w
Hässelby SK
12.45w
  
7Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.50w
Spårvägens FK
12.50w
  
8Susanne Schüssler
12.56w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.56w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.23
  
2Frida Persson
55.64
Hammarby IF
55.64
PB
  
3Anniina Laitinen
Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN
55.68
89FIN
55.68
  
4Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
56.71
SB
  
5Betty StrandbergGefle IF
56.88
  
6Therese Jernbeck
56.89
IFK Lidingö
56.89
  
Final B
1Caroline Kihlblom
56.28
Huddinge AIS
56.28
PB
  
2Linda Frödin GladGefle IF
56.76
PB
  
3Sara Rönnby
57.51
Enhörna IF
57.51
PB
  
4Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
57.63
IFK Göteborg
57.63
PB
  
5Emelie Gabrielsson
57.67
Oskarshamns SK
57.67
PB
  
Final C
1Lynette Morgan
57.47
Hammarby IF
57.47
SB
  
2Evelin Hindrikes
57.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
57.80
PB
  
3Stina M JanssonGefle IF
58.67
  
4Astrid Rosvall
1:00.47
Hässelby SK
1:00.47
  
5Malin Trollsås
1:01.36
Danderyds SK
1:01.36
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Purity Rionoripo
Purity Rionoripo 93, KEN
8:59.06
93KEN
8:59.06
SB
  
2Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
9:11.87
87USA
9:11.87
PB
  
3Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU
9:16.94
88LTU
9:16.94
PB
  
4Annie Bersagel
Annie Bersagel 83, USA
9:25.09
83USA
9:25.09
SB
  
5Ulrika Flodin
9:45.34
Rånäs 4H
9:45.34
  
6Cecilia Kleist
9:49.25
IK Akele
9:49.25
  
7Rebecka Öberg
10:05.24
IFK Lidingö
10:05.24
PB
  
8Johanna Bäcklund
10:05.96
Rånäs 4H
10:05.96
PB
  
9Anna Ställberg
10:06.46
Tullinge SK
10:06.46
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Ellinore Hallin
13.37w
IFK Växjö
13.37w
  
2Martina Salander
13.89w
Fredrikshofs FIF
13.89w
  
3Stine Meland Tomb
14.22w
Hammarby IF
14.22w
  
4Farydah Inoussa
14.79w
Hässelby SK
14.79w
  
5Elina Palmquist
15.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
15.21w
  
6Sofia Jäger Stenberg
15.40w
Sundbybergs IK
15.40w
  
7Johanna Höglund
15.41w
Upsala IF
15.41w
  
Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Caroline AnderssonGefle IF
1.70
  
2Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
1.61
PB
  
3Emmy Olsson
1.61
Gefle IF
1.61
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina 91, RUS
6.64w
91RUS
6.64w
+3.0
  
2Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.49w
94GBR
6.49w
+2.6
  
3Krystyna Hryshutyna
Krystyna Hryshutyna 92, UKR
6.35
92UKR
6.35
+0.8
  
4Jasmine Andersson
5.92w
GoIF Tjalve
5.92w
+2.1
  
5Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
5.88
+1.8
  
6Julia Wigren
5.70w
Gefle IF
5.70w
+2.7
  
7Caroline Taxén
Caroline Taxén 94, Eskilstuna FI
5.70w
Eskilstuna FI
5.70w
+4.0
  
9Joline Jansson
4.61
Östhammar FI
4.61
+1.8 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Angelica StrömGefle IF
13.07w
+3.8
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.36w
+3.2
  
3Frida Lindström
11.89w
Huddinge AIS
11.89w
+2.5
  
4Anna Holmin
Anna Holmin 95, Upsala IF
11.36w
Upsala IF
11.36w
+4.7
  
5Ellinor Bill
11.24w
Hammarby IF
11.24w
+3.7
  
6Elsa Herlitz
10.28w
Upsala IF
10.28w
+2.8
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Helena Engman
16.72
Riviera FI
16.72
  
2Carolina Hjelt
13.82
Huddinge AIS
13.82
  
3Ellinore Hallin
13.60
IFK Växjö
13.60
  
4Martina Salander
13.31
Fredrikshofs FIF
13.31
  
5Jennie Söderholm
Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK
13.24
Västerås FK
13.24
SB
  
6Johanna Höglund
10.93
Upsala IF
10.93
  
Johanna LarssonFilipstads IF
NM
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
67.96
  
2Alexia Sedykh
Alexia Sedykh 93, FRA
67.48
93FRA
67.48
  
3Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
63.93
  
4Eleni Larsson
63.18
Huddinge AIS
63.18
  
5Lena Solvin
Lena Solvin 86, FIN
60.26
86FIN
60.26
  
6Rebecka Kvist
56.72
Alvesta FI
56.72
  
7Amanda Rydberg
Amanda Rydberg 93, Västerås FK
54.55
Västerås FK
54.55
  
F19 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Sjöström
9:49.49
IK Westmannia
9:49.49
PB
  
2Isabelle Brauer
9:57.22
Hässelby SK
9:57.22
  
3Alem Tesfaye
Alem Tesfaye 95, Sundbyberg
10:08.07
Sundbybergs IK
10:08.07
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik