9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Ekängen
Tävlande: 160 (97+63)   Starter: 186 (118+68)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Nil de Oliveira
10.79
Spårvägens FK
10.79
  
2Theo Felix Mensah
Theo Felix Mensah 83, ESP
11.03
83ESP
11.03
  
3Mats Boman
Mats Boman 85, FIN
11.11
85FIN
11.11
  
4Erete Udomsinachi
Erete Udomsinachi 85, NGR
11.19
85NGR
11.19
SB
  
5Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
11.29
Spårvägens FK
11.29
  
6Ali Abdulkadir
11.36
Eskilstuna FI
11.36
PB
  
Mike van Kruchten
Mike van Kruchten 87, NED
DQ
87NED
DQ
  
Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
DQ
84NGR
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
10.46w
84NGR
10.46w
  
2Mike van Kruchten
Mike van Kruchten 87, NED
10.63w
87NED
10.63w
  
3Erete Udomsinachi
Erete Udomsinachi 85, NGR
10.87w
85NGR
10.87w
  
4Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.91w
Spårvägens FK
10.91w
  
5Ali Abdulkadir
11.06w
Eskilstuna FI
11.06w
  
6Daniel Goldman
11.46w
Turebergs FK
11.46w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Nil de Oliveira
10.58
Spårvägens FK
10.58
  
2Theo Felix Mensah
Theo Felix Mensah 83, ESP
10.88
83ESP
10.88
  
3Mats Boman
Mats Boman 85, FIN
10.92
85FIN
10.92
  
4Johan Forsberg
11.25
IFK Lidingö
11.25
  
5Daniel Nordmark
11.31
Västerås FK
11.31
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Nil de Oliveira
21.16
Spårvägens FK
21.16
  
2Charles Clark
Charles Clark 87, USA
21.22
87USA
21.22
  
3Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.58
  
4Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
21.66
84NGR
21.66
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.78
SB
  
6Mats Boman
Mats Boman 85, FIN
22.05
85FIN
22.05
  
7Alexander Brorsson
22.11
IFK Växjö
22.11
  
8Erete Udomsinachi
Erete Udomsinachi 85, NGR
22.13
85NGR
22.13
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
22.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.38
PB
  
2Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
22.48
Spårvägens FK
22.48
  
3Robin Nordkvist
22.86
Huddinge AIS
22.86
  
4Abdiaziz Warsame AbdulleEskilstuna FI
23.49
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Johan Forsberg
23.10
IFK Lidingö
23.10
PB
  
2Marcus Backman
23.12
Eskilstuna FI
23.12
  
3Sami Gassan
Sami Gassan 95, Eskilstuna
23.90
Eskilstuna FI
23.90
  
Yasir Alimam
DNF
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:47.79
90GBR
1:47.79
  
2Timothy Limo
Timothy Limo 87, KEN
1:47.99
87KEN
1:47.99
  
3Mohamed Ahmed Hamada
Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 92, EGY
1:47.99
92EGY
1:47.99
  
4Thobias Ekhamre
1:49.05
Hammarby IF
1:49.05
  
5Johan Walldén
1:49.09
Gefle IF
1:49.09
=SB
  
6Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla
Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT
1:49.14
89QAT
1:49.14
SB
  
7Abdallah Abdelgader
Abdallah Abdelgader 87, SUD
1:49.54
87SUD
1:49.54
  
8Abdelkerim Mohammed Hussein
Abdelkerim Mohammed Hussein 94, ERI
1:49.78
94ERI
1:49.78
  
9Elmar Engholm
1:50.30
Hässelby SK
1:50.30
PB
  
10Jonas Leanderson
1:52.32
Malmö AI
1:52.32
SB
  
11Fouad Rtaïmate
Fouad Rtaïmate 80, FRA
1:59.39
80FRA
1:59.39
SB
  
Final B
1Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
1:53.73
Björnstorps IF
1:53.73
  
2Martin Nilson
1:54.07
Malmö AI
1:54.07
  
3Albin Johansson
1:54.44
Hässelby SK
1:54.44
  
4Pauls Ārents
Pauls Ārents 91, LAT
1:54.64
91LAT
1:54.64
PB
  
5Klas Persson
1:55.32
Turebergs FK
1:55.32
  
6Daniel Gleimar
1:55.50
Turebergs FK
1:55.50
  
7Alexander Holmblad
1:55.52
Spårvägens FK
1:55.52
PB
  
8Grälls Johan KvarnströmFalu IK
1:57.38
  
9Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
1:59.94
KFUM Örebro
1:59.94
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abrar Osman
Abrar Osman 94, ERI
8:03.68
94ERI
8:03.68
  
2Samsom Gebreyohannes
Samsom Gebreyohannes 92, ERI
8:04.77
92ERI
8:04.77
PB
  
3Yonas Berhe
Yonas Berhe , ERI
8:19.86
ERI
8:19.86
PB
  
4Anton Danielson
8:23.71
GoIF Tjalve
8:23.71
SB
  
5Salim Mohammed Salim
Salim Mohammed Salim 93, EGY
8:24.93
93EGY
8:24.93
  
6Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
8:25.43
IK Norrköping FI
8:25.43
PB
  
7William Levay
William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics
8:29.03
FI Danderyd Athletics
8:29.03
PB
  
8Elmar Engholm
8:46.17
Hässelby SK
8:46.17
SB
  
9Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
8:47.97
PB
  
10Henrik Jakobsson
8:50.42
Spårvägens FK
8:50.42
PB
  
11Aleksander Liss
8:53.17
Turebergs FK
8:53.17
PB
  
12Daniel Lund
8:57.29
Hälle IF
8:57.29
PB
  
13Erik Norrbom
9:01.06
Turebergs FK
9:01.06
PB
  
14Oliver Lämber
9:11.97
Hälle IF
9:11.97
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Ryan Fontenot
Ryan Fontenot 86, USA
13.65w
86USA
13.65w
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna
14.21w
Eskilstuna FI
14.21w
  
3Alexander Brorsson
14.37w
IFK Växjö
14.37w
  
4Andreas Andersson
14.72w
Hässelby SK
14.72w
  
5Rafael Askros
14.86w
IFK Lidingö
14.86w
  
6Martin Kallur
14.89w
Falu IK
14.89w
  
7Dennis Acson
30.14w
Hammarby IF
30.14w
  
Antti Korkealaakso
Antti Korkealaakso 84, FIN
DNF
84FIN
DNF
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Ryan Fontenot
Ryan Fontenot 86, USA
13.56
86USA
13.56
  
3Martin Kallur
14.72
Falu IK
14.72
  
4Dennis Acson
14.80
Hammarby IF
14.80
  
5Andreas Andersson
16.18
Hässelby SK
16.18
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Niclas Åkerström
52.47
IFK Växjö
52.47
  
2Björgvin Vikingsson
Björgvin Vikingsson 83, ISL
53.22
83ISL
53.22
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Alkhatib
2.10
Hammarby IF
2.10
  
2Jakob Thorvaldsson
2.04
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.04
  
3Isak Persson
Isak Persson 95, Spårvägen
2.01
Spårvägens FK
2.01
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf Hultgren
5.11
Örgryte IS
5.11
  
2Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.11
86LAT
5.11
  
3Erik Thorstensson
4.91
Spårvägens FK
4.91
  
4Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.81
KFUM Örebro
4.81
PB
  
5Anders AndreassonÖrgryte IS
4.61
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.51
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Otterling
7.46
KFUM Örebro
7.46
–1.0
  
2Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
7.44
87FIN
7.44
–1.0
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.20
Eskilstuna FI
7.20
+0.6
  
4David Frykholm
7.16
IF Göta Karlstad
7.16
–0.9
  
5Adam Chiguer
7.11
Huddinge AIS
7.11
+0.6
  
6Mehdi Alkhatib
6.93
Hammarby IF
6.93
–0.8
  
7Rickard Willman
6.44
Västerås FK
6.44
+0.6
  
8Martin Bergqvist
6.39
Mölndals AIK
6.39
+1.9 SB
  
9Gustav Fridh
6.36
Huddinge AIS
6.36
+1.4
  
10Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.34w
Västerås FK
6.34w
+2.3
  
11Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
6.25
Sundbybergs IK
6.25
–0.7
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
14.74
Ärla IF
14.74
+1.2
  
2Emil Bergqvist
14.41w
IK Westmannia
14.41w
+2.4
  
3Mladjen Dzakovic
12.25
Sundbybergs IK
12.25
+1.8
  
Jesper NorénGefle IF
NM
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Arwid Koskinen
17.09
Huddinge AIS
17.09
PB
  
2Niklas Lindstedt
15.65
Hässelby SK
15.65
  
3Anders Lundell
15.42
Ullevi FK
15.42
  
4Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
15.13
Spårvägens FK
15.13
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Karl-Erik LudvigssonIF Göta Karlstad
65.94
  
2Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
64.22
89GBR
64.22
  
3Oscar VestlundKils AIK
62.17
  
4Robert AlnerothGefle IF
60.99
  
5Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
59.53
IFK Växjö
59.53
  
6Hans ErikssonSK Bore
59.37
  
7Jonas Birgersson
56.21
Nyköpings BIS
56.21
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
11.88
85JAM
11.88
  
2Petra Larsson
12.42
Gefle IF
12.42
  
3Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
12.81
Hässelby SK
12.81
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Simone Facey
Simone Facey 85, JAM
23.61
85JAM
23.61
  
2Marie Sönnerfors
25.13
Spårvägens FK
25.13
  
3Maria Gustafsson
Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne
25.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.25
  
4Evelin Hindrikes
25.46
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.46
  
5Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
25.65
  
Sandra KnezevicHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Therese Jernbeck
56.82
IFK Lidingö
56.82
PB
  
2Nikita Burton
Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna
58.17
Eskilstuna FI
58.17
=SB
  
3Sara Rönnby
58.62
Enhörna IF
58.62
SB
  
4Emelie Gabrielsson
59.04
Oskarshamns SK
59.04
  
5Jennie Hurkmans
59.23
Turebergs FK
59.23
SB
  
6Åsa Söderlund
1:00.81
Västerås FK
1:00.81
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olena Zhushman
Olena Zhushman 85, UKR
2:05.82
85UKR
2:05.82
  
2Justyna Zembrzuska
Justyna Zembrzuska 86, POL
2:06.63
86POL
2:06.63
  
3Alena Glazkova
Alena Glazkova 88, RUS
2:08.31
88RUS
2:08.31
  
4Lisa Forsberg
2:08.86
Falu IK
2:08.86
  
5Linn Söderholm
2:10.77
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.77
PB
  
6Erika Fyrvall
2:16.42
Hässelby SK
2:16.42
  
7Astrid Rosvall
2:17.03
Hässelby SK
2:17.03
  
8Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:17.32
IFK Göteborg
2:17.32
SB
  
9Emilia Elofsson
Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS
2:18.20
Lidköpings IS
2:18.20
PB
  
10Agnes Sjöström
2:21.01
IK Westmannia
2:21.01
  
11Julia Forsmark
2:22.14
IK Stål
2:22.14
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadia Noujani
Nadia Noujani 81, MAR
9:13.89
81MAR
9:13.89
  
2Jeri Emeru
Jeri Emeru 89, Sundbyberg
9:15.54
Sundbybergs IK
9:15.54
PB
  
3Louise Wiker
9:46.01
Hässelby SK
9:46.01
PB
  
4Alem Tesfaye
Alem Tesfaye 95, Sundbyberg
9:55.79
Sundbybergs IK
9:55.79
PB
  
5Cecilia Norrbom
10:16.32
Spårvägens FK
10:16.32
PB
  
6Emma Jansson
10:30.87
Ludvika FFI
10:30.87
SB
  
7Isabelle Carlsson-PallinMosjö FK
10:49.34
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Elisa Leinonen
Elisa Leinonen 87, FIN
13.58
87FIN
13.58
  
2Ellinore Hallin
13.86
IFK Växjö
13.86
PB
  
3Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.58
PB
  
4Josephine Rohr
14.72
F Bålsta IK
14.72
  
5Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
14.75
PB
  
6Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.82
KFUM Örebro
14.82
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta Karlstad
1.84
PB
  
2Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.72
=PB
  
3Felicia BerglindHellas FK
1.69
PB
  
4Evelina ErlandssonNyköpings BIS
1.63
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amy Woodman
Amy Woodman 84, GBR
6.12
84GBR
6.12
–0.4
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
6.04
Västerås FK
6.04
–0.1
  
3Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.69
Hässelby SK
5.69
0.0
  
4Josephine Rohr
5.68
F Bålsta IK
5.68
0.0
  
5Johanna Nilsson
5.68
Mölndals AIK
5.68
0.0
  
6Caroline Taxén
5.44
Enköpings AI
5.44
0.0
  
7Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
5.22
KFUM Örebro
5.22
–0.3
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.88w
+4.0
  
2Sofia Nilsson
12.09
Gefle IF
12.09
+1.8
  
3Emma Ehrlin
11.95w
Ärla IF
11.95w
+2.7
  
Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
NM
  
Fanny AnonsenGefle IF
NM
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
14.06
Huddinge AIS
14.06
  
2Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
13.97
  
3Johanna Larsson
13.84
Filipstads IF
13.84
PB
  
4Jenny-Lee AngbahUllevi FK
13.21
  
5Josephine Rohr
12.38
F Bålsta IK
12.38
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Yipsi Moreno
Yipsi Moreno 80, CUB
73.65
80CUB
73.65
  
2Vânia Silva
Vânia Silva 80, POR
66.88
80POR
66.88
  
3Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
66.39
  
4Cecilia Nilsson
Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne
63.62
Råby-Rekarne FIF
63.62
  
5Emma JohannessonUllevi FK
63.42
  
6Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
61.97
  
7Karin Engström
57.05
Spårvägens FK
57.05
  
8Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
51.82