4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 45 (20+25)   Starter: 48 (23+25)


select distinct results11.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results11.Ind AS Indiiy, results11.ID AS ID, results11.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results11.eventname AS en2, results11.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results11.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results11.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results11.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results11.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results11.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results11.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results11.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results11.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results11.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results11.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results11.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results11.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results11.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results11.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results11.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results11 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results11.ID AND CASE WHEN results11.Sex=1 and (results11.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results11.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results11.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results11.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results11.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results11.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results11.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results11.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results11.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results11.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results11.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results11.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results11.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results11.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results11.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results11.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results11.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results11.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results11.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results11.Sex=2 OR results11.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results11.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results11.Sex=2 OR results11.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results11.CID= 12812629 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results11.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results11.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results11.AGO END, results11.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
19.79
84DEN
19.79
  
2Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
19.32
Spårvägens FK
19.32
  
3Niklas Arrhenius
19.07
Spårvägens FK
19.07
  
M Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
62.77
Spårvägens FK
62.77
  
2Brett Morse
Brett Morse 89, GBR
62.30
89GBR
62.30
  
3Niklas Arrhenius
62.28
Spårvägens FK
62.28
  
4Axel Härstedt
61.04
Malmö AI
61.04
PB
  
5John Bowman
John Bowman 86, USA
60.37
86USA
60.37
  
6Ulf Ankarling
58.98
IF Göta Karlstad
58.98
PB
  
7Robert Melin
57.09
Bottnaryds IF
57.09
PB
  
41 SWE AT
8Nick Sawaszenko
Nick Sawaszenko 82, AUS
52.18
82AUS
52.18
  
Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Brett Morse
Brett Morse 89, GBR
62.27
89GBR
62.27
  
2Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR
56.66
89NOR
56.66
  
3Johnny Karlsson
55.73
IFK Umeå
55.73
  
M Slägga     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Mattias Jons
73.35
Hässelby SK
73.35
  
2Markus Johansson
70.70
IF Göta Karlstad
70.70
  
3Stefan Kvist
64.63
Alvesta FI
64.63
SB
  
4Karl-Erik LudvigssonIF Göta Karlstad
64.39
SB
  
M Spjut     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Risto Mätas
Risto Mätas 84, EST
76.53
84EST
76.53
  
2Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
74.25
F Bålsta IK
74.25
  
3Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
71.30
KFUM Örebro
71.30
  
4Daniel Ragnvaldsson
70.70
IFK Umeå
70.70
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Oscar VestlundKils AIK
68.44
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.12
90DEN
15.12
PB
  
K Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Joanna Wiśniewska
Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL
59.86
72POL
59.86
SB
  
2Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm 76, NOR
54.62
76NOR
54.62
  
3Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
50.25
  
4Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
49.81
SB
  
5Julia Wiberg
48.20
UF Contact
48.20
  
K Slägga     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Mona Holm Solberg
Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR
67.80
83NOR
67.80
SB
  
2Vânia Silva
Vânia Silva 80, POR
67.35
80POR
67.35
  
3Emma JohannessonUllevi FK
65.23
  
4Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.12
  
5Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
62.39
SB
  
6Ida Storm
61.93
Malmö AI
61.93
  
7Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
58.96
Atleticum Växjö SK
58.96
  
8Josefin Berg
57.45
IF Göta Karlstad
57.45
  
Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Karin Engström
59.80
Spårvägens FK
59.80
  
2Linn Jonsson
Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund
58.96
IFK Strömsund
58.96
PB
  
38 SWE AT
3Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
55.75
80DEN
55.75
  
4Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
54.69
  
5Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
53.98
Spårvägens FK
53.98
  
Final C
3 jul
3 jul
1Rebecka Kvist
56.93
Alvesta FI
56.93
SB
  
2Amanda Rydberg
56.32
Västerås FK
56.32
PB
  
3Maria Söderqvist
53.31
Öresund FK
53.31
PB
  
4Camilla Norr-Ericson
51.81
GoIF Tjalve
51.81
PB
  
K Spjut     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Annika PeterssonGefle IF
52.04
  
2Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
52.01
IFK Växjö
52.01