19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 421 (214+207)   Starter: 479 (239+240)
 

Team Results

After 40/40 events
1Czech RepublicCZE355
2SwedenSWE323
3PortugalPOR296.5
4RomaniaROU287
5NetherlandsNED276
6HungaryHUN275
7BelgiumBEL259
8IrelandIRL240
9TurkeyTUR220
10SloveniaSLO205
11EstoniaEST189.5
12LithuaniaLTU185
   
  
1Tjeckien355.5
2Sverige323.5
3Portugal296.5
4Rumänien287
6the Netherlands275.5
5Hungary275
7Belgium259
8Ireland240.5
9Turkiet220
10Slovenia204.5
12Estonia189
11Litauen185
Män
M 100 m     
Final 1
19 jun Vind: +0.2
19 junVind: +0.2
1İzzet Safer
İzzet Safer 90, TUR
10.59
90TUR
10.59
PB
  0.159
7
2Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU
10.61
85ROU
10.61
SB
  0.196
8
3Wout Verhoeven
Wout Verhoeven 88, BEL
10.66
88BEL
10.66
=PB
  0.146
10
4Richard Pulst
Richard Pulst 91, EST
10.70
91EST
10.70
SB
  0.182
11
5Aivaras Pranckevičius
Aivaras Pranckevičius 89, LTU
10.72
89LTU
10.72
=SB
  0.150
12
Final 2
19 jun Vind: +2.4
19 junVind: +2.4
1Jason Smyth
Jason Smyth 87, IRL
10.27w
87IRL
10.27w
  0.155
1
2Francis Obikwelu
Francis Obikwelu 78, POR
10.28w
78POR
10.28w
  0.195
2
3Matic Osovnikar
Matic Osovnikar 80, SLO
10.42w
80SLO
10.42w
  0.146
3
4Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
10.42w
86CZE
10.42w
  0.171
4
5Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.53w
  0.223
5
6Gergely Németh
Gergely Németh 81, HUN
10.57w
81HUN
10.57w
  0.132
6
7Caimin Douglas
Caimin Douglas 77, NED
10.63w
77NED
10.63w
  0.167
9
M 200 m     
Final 1
20 jun Vind: +2.0
20 junVind: +2.0
1Arnaldo Abrantes
Arnaldo Abrantes 86, POR
20.84
86POR
20.84
SB
  0.207
3
2Kevin Borlée
Kevin Borlée 88, BEL
20.90
88BEL
20.90
SB
  0.215
4
3İzzet Safer
İzzet Safer 90, TUR
21.03
90TUR
21.03
PB NR NUR
  0.175
6
4Egidijus Dilys
Egidijus Dilys 87, LTU
21.30
87LTU
21.30
SB
  0.243
10
5Vasile Boboş
Vasile Boboş 85, ROU
21.44
85ROU
21.44
SB
  0.214
11
6Asko Anipai
Asko Anipai 89, EST
21.53
89EST
21.53
PB
  0.178
12
Final 2
20 jun Vind: +1.2
20 junVind: +1.2
1Paul Hession
Paul Hession 83, IRL
20.46
83IRL
20.46
SB
  0.167
1
2Johan WissmanSWE
20.76
SB
  0.165
2
3Jiří Vojtík
Jiří Vojtík 81, CZE
20.92
81CZE
20.92
  0.187
5
4Jan Žumer
Jan Žumer 82, SLO
21.14
82SLO
21.14
SB
  0.184
7
5Jerrel Feller
Jerrel Feller 87, NED
21.14
87NED
21.14
=SB
  0.151
8
6Gábor Pásztor
Gábor Pásztor 82, HUN
21.21
82HUN
21.21
  0.160
9
M 400 m     
Final 1
19 jun
19 jun
1Marcell Deák Nagy
Marcell Deák Nagy 92, HUN
46.22
92HUN
46.22
PB NU20R
  0.153
4
2Dennis Spillekom
Dennis Spillekom 90, NED
47.10
90NED
47.10
  0.230
7
3Serdar Tamaç
Serdar Tamaç 85, TUR
47.32
85TUR
47.32
  0.301
8
4António Rodrigues
António Rodrigues 88, POR
47.79
88POR
47.79
  0.216
9
5Mircea Zanfirescu
Mircea Zanfirescu 88, ROU
48.48
88ROU
48.48
  0.320
10
6Domantas Žalga
Domantas Žalga 93, LTU
49.01
93LTU
49.01
PB
  0.185
11
Final 2
19 jun
19 jun
1Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
44.99
88BEL
44.99
SB
  0.217
1
2David Gillick
David Gillick 83, IRL
45.29
83IRL
45.29
SB
  0.225
2
3Sebastjan Jagarinec
Sebastjan Jagarinec 87, SLO
46.19
87SLO
46.19
PB
  0.321
3
4Johan WissmanSWE
46.25
SB
  0.281
5
5Josef Prorok
Josef Prorok 87, CZE
46.52
87CZE
46.52
  0.281
6
6Marek Niit
Marek Niit 87, EST
49.58
87EST
49.58
  0.309
12
M 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Thomas Chamney
Thomas Chamney 84, IRL
1:47.86
84IRL
1:47.86
  
1
2Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
1:48.03
88CZE
1:48.03
  
2
3Robert Lathouwers
Robert Lathouwers 83, NED
1:48.45
83NED
1:48.45
  
3
4Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
1:49.03
85HUN
1:49.03
  
4
5Mattias ClaessonSWE
1:49.27
  
5
6Halit Kılıç
Halit Kılıç 92, TUR
1:49.47
92TUR
1:49.47
PB
  
6
7Vitalij Kozlov
Vitalij Kozlov 87, LTU
1:49.81
87LTU
1:49.81
  
7
8Matthias Rosseeuw
Matthias Rosseeuw 85, BEL
1:49.93
85BEL
1:49.93
  
8
9Fábio Gonçalves
Fábio Gonçalves 90, POR
1:50.06
90POR
1:50.06
  
9
10Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:50.28
93SLO
1:50.28
  
10
11Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti 83, EST
1:52.21
83EST
1:52.21
SB
  
11
12Adrian Cirnaru
Adrian Cirnaru 91, ROU
1:52.93
91ROU
1:52.93
  
12
M 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:43.00
88CZE
3:43.00
  
1
2René Stokvis
René Stokvis 87, NED
3:43.44
87NED
3:43.44
  
2
3Kristof Van Malderen
Kristof Van Malderen 83, BEL
3:43.46
83BEL
3:43.46
  
3
4Rizak Dirshe
3:43.76
SWE
3:43.76
  
4
5Hélio Gomes
Hélio Gomes 84, POR
3:43.98
84POR
3:43.98
SB
  
5
6Péter Szemeti
Péter Szemeti 88, HUN
3:44.85
88HUN
3:44.85
  
6
7Stephen Scullion
Stephen Scullion 88, IRL
3:47.07
88IRL
3:47.07
  
7
8George Daniel Preda
George Daniel Preda 91, ROU
3:48.34
91ROU
3:48.34
  
8
9Resul Çevik
Resul Çevik 90, TUR
3:50.14
90TUR
3:50.14
  
9
10Peter Kastelic
Peter Kastelic 83, SLO
3:50.34
83SLO
3:50.34
SB
  
10
11Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU
3:56.64
89LTU
3:56.64
SB
  
11
12Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti 83, EST
4:14.33
83EST
4:14.33
  
12
M 3000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Mert Girmalegese
Mert Girmalegese 87, TUR
8:12.85
87TUR
8:12.85
SB
  
1
2Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
8:13.28
85EST
8:13.28
SB
  
2
3Eduard Mbengani
Eduard Mbengani 85, POR
8:14.26
85POR
8:14.26
  
3
4Johan WallersteinSWE
8:18.12
  
4
5Rory Chesser
Rory Chesser 87, IRL
8:18.80
87IRL
8:18.80
  
5
6Kim Ruell
Kim Ruell 87, BEL
8:23.25
87BEL
8:23.25
  
6
7Tibor Végh
Tibor Végh 84, HUN
8:25.64
84HUN
8:25.64
SB
  
7
8Ionuţ Enache
Ionuţ Enache 82, ROU
8:26.89
82ROU
8:26.89
  
8
9Tom Wiggers
Tom Wiggers 87, NED
8:30.93
87NED
8:30.93
  
9
10Milan Kocourek
Milan Kocourek 87, CZE
8:35.28
87CZE
8:35.28
SB
  
10
11Peter Kastelic
Peter Kastelic 83, SLO
8:37.71
83SLO
8:37.71
  
11
12Justinas Beržanskis
Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU
8:45.76
89LTU
8:45.76
SB
  
12
M 5000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Rui Pedro Silva
Rui Pedro Silva 81, POR
13:48.87
81POR
13:48.87
SB
  
1
2Mark Christie
Mark Christie 85, IRL
13:49.77
85IRL
13:49.77
  
2
3Tibor Végh
Tibor Végh 84, HUN
13:53.05
84HUN
13:53.05
PB
  
3
4Marius Ionescu
Marius Ionescu 84, ROU
13:54.21
84ROU
13:54.21
PB
  
4
5Oskar Käck
13:59.29
SWE
13:59.29
  
5
6Mert Girmalegese
Mert Girmalegese 87, TUR
14:06.47
87TUR
14:06.47
SB
  
6
7Jan Kreisinger
Jan Kreisinger 84, CZE
14:08.18
84CZE
14:08.18
PB
  
7
8Abdi Nageeye
Abdi Nageeye 89, NED
14:28.41
89NED
14:28.41
  
8
9Sanne Torfs
Sanne Torfs 88, BEL
14:30.16
88BEL
14:30.16
  
9
10Taivo Püi
Taivo Püi 81, EST
14:31.92
81EST
14:31.92
  
10
11Tomas Matijošius
Tomas Matijošius 84, LTU
14:42.17
84LTU
14:42.17
  
11
12Jan Breznik
Jan Breznik 90, SLO
14:54.71
90SLO
14:54.71
PB
  
12
M 3000 m hinder     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Alexandru Ghinea
Alexandru Ghinea 89, ROU
8:39.78
89ROU
8:39.78
PB
  
1
2Dennis Licht
Dennis Licht 84, NED
8:39.90
84NED
8:39.90
PB
  
2
3Petr Mikulenka
Petr Mikulenka 82, CZE
8:40.55
82CZE
8:40.55
SB
  
3
4Mário Teixeira
Mário Teixeira 74, POR
8:41.53
74POR
8:41.53
  
4
5Per Jacobsen
8:41.71
SWE
8:41.71
SB
  
5
6Albert Minczér
Albert Minczér 86, HUN
8:42.14
86HUN
8:42.14
SB
  
6
7Boštjan Buč
Boštjan Buč 80, SLO
8:46.39
80SLO
8:46.39
SB
  
7
8Stephen Murphy
Stephen Murphy 83, IRL
8:55.82
83IRL
8:55.82
  
8
9Sergei Tšerepannikov
Sergei Tšerepannikov 83, EST
9:01.44
83EST
9:01.44
  
9
10Erwin Leysen
Erwin Leysen 91, BEL
9:19.57
91BEL
9:19.57
  
10
11Vitalij Gorlukovič
Vitalij Gorlukovič 83, LTU
10:00.47
83LTU
10:00.47
SB
  
11
Resul Çevik
Resul Çevik 90, TUR
DNF
90TUR
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
20 jun Vind: +1.2
20 junVind: +1.2
1Mantas Šilkauskas
Mantas Šilkauskas 88, LTU
14.08
88LTU
14.08
  0.168
7
2Tarmo Jallai
Tarmo Jallai 79, EST
14.12
79EST
14.12
SB
  0.171
8
3Tom Carey
Tom Carey 84, IRL
14.52
84IRL
14.52
SB
  0.158
9
4Quentin Ruffacq
Quentin Ruffacq 89, BEL
14.56
89BEL
14.56
  0.169
10
5Damjan Sitar
Damjan Sitar 81, SLO
14.84
81SLO
14.84
  0.192
11
Final 2
20 jun Vind: +1.1
20 junVind: +1.1
1Dániel Kiss
Dániel Kiss 82, HUN
13.32
82HUN
13.32
PB NR
  0.160
1
2Marcel van der Westen
Marcel van der Westen 76, NED
13.61
76NED
13.61
SB
  0.130
2
3Philip NossmySWE
13.79
  0.190
3
4Alexandru Mihăilescu
Alexandru Mihăilescu 82, ROU
13.87
82ROU
13.87
SB
  0.150
4
5Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč 90, CZE
13.95
90CZE
13.95
  0.176
5
6João Ferreira
João Ferreira 86, POR
13.97
86POR
13.97
PB
  0.168
6
M 400 m häck     
Final 1
19 jun
19 jun
1Silvestras Guogis
Silvestras Guogis 90, LTU
51.52
90LTU
51.52
PB
  0,260
3
2Niklas LarssonSWE
51.78
SB
  0.220
4
3Aarne Nirk
Aarne Nirk 87, EST
52.05
87EST
52.05
  0.325
6
4László Bartha
László Bartha 87, HUN
52.33
87HUN
52.33
  0.286
8
5Peter Šajn
Peter Šajn 83, SLO
52.85
83SLO
52.85
  0.293
9
6John Fagan
John Fagan 89, IRL
53.05
89IRL
53.05
  0.233
10
Final 2
19 jun
19 jun
1Michaël Bultheel
Michaël Bultheel 86, BEL
49.82
86BEL
49.82
  0.245
1
2Michal Uhlík
Michal Uhlík 80, CZE
50.73
80CZE
50.73
  0.220
2
3João Ferreira
João Ferreira 86, POR
51.91
86POR
51.91
  0.265
5
4Tuncay Örs
Tuncay Örs 86, TUR
52.30
86TUR
52.30
  0.340
7
5Daniël Franken
Daniël Franken 87, NED
53.14
87NED
53.14
  0.341
11
6Attila Nagy
Attila Nagy 88, ROU
53.59
88ROU
53.59
  0.233
12
M Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.28
84CZE
2.28
SB
  
1
2Linus ThörnbladSWE
2.25
  
2
3Stijn Stroobants
Stijn Stroobants 84, BEL
2.20
84BEL
2.20
=SB
  
3
4Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi 90, IRL
2.20
90IRL
2.20
PB
  
4
5Rožle Prezelj
Rožle Prezelj 79, SLO
2.15
79SLO
2.15
SB
  
5
6Martijn Nuijens
Martijn Nuijens 83, NED
2.15
83NED
2.15
  
6
7Roman Guly
Roman Guly 79, POR
2.10
79POR
2.10
  
7=
7Karl Lumi
Karl Lumi 85, EST
2.10
85EST
2.10
  
7=
9Mihai Donisan
Mihai Donisan 88, ROU
2.10
88ROU
2.10
  
9=
9Serhat Birinci
Serhat Birinci 90, TUR
2.10
90TUR
2.10
  
9=
11Olivér Harsányi
Olivér Harsányi 87, HUN
2.05
87HUN
2.05
  
11
12Kazimir Narvoiš
Kazimir Narvoiš 86, LTU
2.00
86LTU
2.00
  
12
M Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Michal Balner
Michal Balner 82, CZE
5.50
82CZE
5.50
  
1
2Edi Maia
Edi Maia 87, POR
5.40
87POR
5.40
  
2
3Wout van Wengerden
Wout van Wengerden 87, NED
5.30
87NED
5.30
  
3
4Jure Rovan
Jure Rovan 75, SLO
5.15
75SLO
5.15
  
4
5Gustaf HultgrenSWE
5.15
  
5
6Dezső Szabó
Dezső Szabó 89, HUN
5.00
89HUN
5.00
  
6
7Tarmo Riitmuru
Tarmo Riitmuru 86, EST
4.80
86EST
4.80
  
7
8Saulius Birmanas
Saulius Birmanas 86, LTU
4.80
86LTU
4.80
=PB
  
8
9Yunus Emre Usluca
Yunus Emre Usluca 88, TUR
4.60
88TUR
4.60
PB
  
9
9Levente Kecskeş
Levente Kecskeş 87, ROU
4.60
87ROU
4.60
SB
  
9
11Ian Rogers
Ian Rogers 89, IRL
4.60
89IRL
4.60
  
11
Denis Goossens
Denis Goossens 87, BEL
DNS
87BEL
DNS
  
M Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Michel TornéusSWE
7.98
+1.1
  
1
2Marcos Chuva
Marcos Chuva 89, POR
7.96
89POR
7.96
+1.7 PB
  
2
3Roman Novotný
Roman Novotný 86, CZE
7.73
86CZE
7.73
+0.1
  
3
4Adrian Vasile
Adrian Vasile 86, ROU
7.61
86ROU
7.61
–2.5
  
4
5Igor Syunin
Igor Syunin 90, EST
7.59
90EST
7.59
+1.6 PB
  
5
6Dániel Ecseki
Dániel Ecseki 89, HUN
7.53
89HUN
7.53
+1.3
  
6
7Povilas Mykolaitis
Povilas Mykolaitis 83, LTU
7.49
83LTU
7.49
+0.9
  
7
8Joost van Bennekom
Joost van Bennekom 81, NED
7.47
81NED
7.47
+1.4
  
8
9Nicolas Stempnick
Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL
7.46
89BEL
7.46
+1.1
  
9
10Boštjan Fridrih
Boštjan Fridrih 79, SLO
7.44
79SLO
7.44
+1.5 SB
  
10
11Eoin Hannon
Eoin Hannon 89, IRL
7.35
89IRL
7.35
–0.9
  
11
12Hasan Cengiz
Hasan Cengiz 88, TUR
7.25
88TUR
7.25
+0.1
  
12
M Tresteg     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Christian OlssonSWE
17.29
0.0 SB
  
1
2Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea 82, ROU
16.73
82ROU
16.73
0.0
  
2
3Mantas Dilys
Mantas Dilys 84, LTU
16.25
84LTU
16.25
+1.4 SB
  
3
4Igor Syunin
Igor Syunin 90, EST
16.09
90EST
16.09
0.0
  
4
5Marcos Caldeira
Marcos Caldeira 88, POR
16.01
88POR
16.01
+1.0
  
5
6Fabian Florant
Fabian Florant 83, NED
15.68
83NED
15.68
0.0
  
6
7Aşkin Karaca
Aşkin Karaca 90, TUR
15.60
90TUR
15.60
+0.9
  
7
8Petr Hnízdil
Petr Hnízdil 81, CZE
15.51
81CZE
15.51
+1.7
  
8
9Péter Ungvári
Péter Ungvári 85, HUN
15.38
85HUN
15.38
+2.0
  
9
10Martin Gradišek
Martin Gradišek 86, SLO
15.07
86SLO
15.07
+2.0
  
10
11Alan Kennedy
Alan Kennedy 88, IRL
15.05
88IRL
15.05
+1.2
  
11
12Corentin Debailleul
Corentin Debailleul 89, BEL
15.01
89BEL
15.01
+1.3
  
12
M Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Taavi Peetre
Taavi Peetre 83, EST
19.67
83EST
19.67
  
1
2Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
19.66
86HUN
19.66
  
2
3Antonín Žalský
Antonín Žalský 80, CZE
19.51
80CZE
19.51
  
3
4Marco Fortes
Marco Fortes 82, POR
19.41
82POR
19.41
  
4
5Laurenţiu Popa
Laurenţiu Popa 84, ROU
18.68
84ROU
18.68
  
5
6Miran Vodovnik
Miran Vodovnik 77, SLO
18.10
77SLO
18.10
  
6
7Wim Blondeel
Wim Blondeel 73, BEL
17.98
73BEL
17.98
  
7
8Mats OlssonSWE
17.69
  
8
9Rimantas Martišauskas
Rimantas Martišauskas 86, LTU
17.34
86LTU
17.34
  
9
10Erik Van Vreumingen
Erik Van Vreumingen 78, NED
17.32
78NED
17.32
  
10
11Hüseyin Atıcı
Hüseyin Atıcı 86, TUR
16.17
86TUR
16.17
  
11
12Seán Breathnach
Seán Breathnach 79, IRL
15.92
79IRL
15.92
  
12
M Diskus     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Gerd Kanter
Gerd Kanter 79, EST
68.76
79EST
68.76
  
1
2Zoltán Kővágó
Zoltán Kővágó 79, HUN
66.64
79HUN
66.64
  
2
3Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
61.93
84NED
61.93
  
3
4Sergiu Ursu
Sergiu Ursu 80, ROU
60.27
80ROU
60.27
  
4
5Aleksas Abromavičius
Aleksas Abromavičius 84, LTU
60.12
84LTU
60.12
  
5
6Libor Malina
Libor Malina 73, CZE
58.81
73CZE
58.81
  
6
7Ercüment Olgundeniz
Ercüment Olgundeniz 76, TUR
57.61
76TUR
57.61
  
7
8Niklas ArrheniusSWE
57.27
  
8
9Jorge A. Grave
Jorge A. Grave 82, POR
56.52
82POR
56.52
  
9
10Wim Blondeel
Wim Blondeel 73, BEL
51.09
73BEL
51.09
  
10
11Tadej Hribar
Tadej Hribar 87, SLO
50.57
87SLO
50.57
  
11
12Seán Breathnach
Seán Breathnach 79, IRL
42.80
79IRL
42.80
  
12
M Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Krisztián Pars
Krisztián Pars 82, HUN
77.83
82HUN
77.83
  
1
2Lukáš Melich
Lukáš Melich 80, CZE
72.68
80CZE
72.68
SB
  
2
3Mattias JonsSWE
72.58
  
3
4Eşref Apak
Eşref Apak 82, TUR
72.01
82TUR
72.01
  
4
5Dário Manso
Dário Manso 82, POR
67.59
82POR
67.59
  
5
6Andrei Alestar
Andrei Alestar 87, ROU
65.28
87ROU
65.28
  
6
7Vincent Onos
Vincent Onos 86, NED
64.56
86NED
64.56
  
7
8Nicolas Pierre
Nicolas Pierre 84, BEL
62.48
84BEL
62.48
SB
  
8
9Padraig White
Padraig White 86, IRL
59.91
86IRL
59.91
  
9
10Aivar Räni
Aivar Räni 63, EST
59.84
63EST
59.84
  
10
11Tomaž Bogovič
Tomaž Bogovič 89, SLO
57.16
89SLO
57.16
  
11
Arvydas Menkevičius
Arvydas Menkevičius 92, LTU
NM
92LTU
NM
  
M Spjut     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Tom Goyvaerts
Tom Goyvaerts 84, BEL
78.99
84BEL
78.99
SB
  
1
2Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
76.25
83CZE
76.25
  
2
3Csongor Olteán
Csongor Olteán 84, HUN
75.40
84HUN
75.40
  
3
4Tanel Laanmäe
Tanel Laanmäe 89, EST
73.19
89EST
73.19
  
4
5Levente Bartha
Levente Bartha 77, ROU
73.19
77ROU
73.19
  
5
6Lars Timmerman
Lars Timmerman 91, NED
72.15
91NED
72.15
  
6
7Fatih Avan
Fatih Avan 89, TUR
70.45
89TUR
70.45
  
7
8Kim Amb
69.53
SWE
69.53
  
8
9Jaka Muhar
Jaka Muhar 93, SLO
68.16
93SLO
68.16
  
9
10Nerijus Lučkauskas
Nerijus Lučkauskas 91, LTU
66.37
91LTU
66.37
  
10
11Elias Leal
Elias Leal 77, POR
59.25
77POR
59.25
  
11
12Aaron Crawford
Aaron Crawford 89, IRL
55.75
89IRL
55.75
  
12
M 4x100 m     
Final 1
19 jun
19 jun
1 
  
39.70
NED
39.70
  
3
  Giovanni Codrington, Guus Hoogmoed, Jerrel Feller, Caimin Douglas
2 
  
40.09
IRL
40.09
  
5
  Jason Smyth, Paul Hession, Chris Russell, Jonathan Holmes
3 
  
40.16
TUR
40.16
NR
  
6
  Yiğitcan Hekimoglu, Sezai Özkaya, Hakan Karacaoğlu, İzzet Safer
4 
  
40.64
SLO
40.64
  
10
  Jan Žumer, Matic Osovnikar, Boštjan Fridrih, Gregor Kokalovič
5 
  
41.13
EST
41.13
  
11
  Rasmus Rooks, Richard Pulst, Henri Sool, Andres Saaremõts
 
  
DQ
LTU
DQ
  
  Egidijus Dilys, Mantas Šilkauskas, Martas Skrabulis, Aivaras Pranckevičius
Final 2
19 jun
19 jun
1 
  
39.13
POR
39.13
  
1
  Ricardo Monteiro, Arnaldo Abrantes, João Ferreira, Francis Obikwelu
2 
  
39.66
CZE
39.66
  
2
  Libor Žilka, Jiří Vojtík, Jan Veleba, Petr Szetei
3 
  
40.04
BEL
40.04
  
4
  Jean-Marie Louis, Wout Verhoeven, Pieter De Rycke, Kevin Borlée
4 
40.17
SWE
40.17
  
7
  Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Alexander Nordkvist  90, Oskar Åberg  89, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85
5 
  
40.20
ROU
40.20
  
8
  Mircea Zanfirescu, Paul Ceici, Vasile Boboş, Catalin Campeanu
6 
  
40.50
HUN
40.50
  
9
  Gábor Oláh, Dávid Vas, Gergely Resán, Gergely Németh
M 4x400 m     
Final 1
20 jun
20 jun
1 
  
3:05.28
BEL
3:05.28
  0.306
1
  Antoine Gillet, Arnaud Ghislain, Nils Duerinck, Jonathan Borlée
2 
  
3:07.29
IRL
3:07.29
  0.340
5
  Gordon Kennedy, David Gillick, Nick Hogan, Brian Murphy
3 
  
3:09.16
SLO
3:09.16
  0.262
7
  Uroš Jovanovič, Marko Macuh, Erik Vončina, Sebastjan Jagarinec
4 
  
3:09.80
TUR
3:09.80
  0.294
9
  Ali Ekber Kayaş, Mehmet Güzel, Tuncay Örs, Serdar Tamaç
5 
  
3:13.50
LTU
3:13.50
  0.228
11
  Mindaugas Baliukonis, Silvestras Guogis, Domantas Žalga, Vitalij Kozlov
6 
  
3:13.71
EST
3:13.71
  0.422
12
  Andres Saaremõts, Aarne Nirk, Rasmus Mägi, Asko Anipai
Final 2
20 jun
20 jun
1 
  
3:06.71
HUN
3:06.71
  0.368
2
  Máté Lukács, Dávid Takács, Zoltán Kovács, Marcell Deák Nagy
2 
  
3:07.09
CZE
3:07.09
  0.294
3
  Josef Prorok, Pavel Jiráň, Petr Szetei, Theodor Jareš
3 
  
3:07.25
NED
3:07.25
  0.179
4
  Joeri Moerman, Ludrick Berrenstein, Dennis Spillekom, Bjorn Blauwhof
4 
3:08.53
SWE
3:08.53
  0.304
6
  Alexander Nordkvist  90, Fredrik Johansson  86, Andreas Mokdasi  84, Niklas Larsson  85
5 
  
3:09.37
ROU
3:09.37
  0.234
8
  Mircea Zanfirescu, Iulian Geambazu, Vasile Boboş, Adrian Drăgan
6 
  
3:10.04
POR
3:10.04
  0.416
10
  José Miranda, Bruno Gualberto, João Ferreira, António Rodrigues
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final 1
19 jun Vind: +0.9
19 junVind: +0.9
1Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.51
92NED
11.51
PB
  0.151
2
2Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
11.55
90ROU
11.55
SB
  0.162
3
3Saliha Özyurt
Saliha Özyurt 80, TUR
11.72
80TUR
11.72
SB
  0.170
8
4Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
11.82
89EST
11.82
PB
  0.156
9
5Tina Murn
Tina Murn 83, SLO
11.84
83SLO
11.84
SB
  0.271
11
6Fanni Schmelcz
Fanni Schmelcz 92, HUN
12.08
92HUN
12.08
  0.162
12
Final 2
19 jun Vind: -0.4
19 junVind: -0.4
1Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
11.49
87LTU
11.49
  0.183
1
2Claire Brady
Claire Brady 87, IRL
11.64
87IRL
11.64
  0.171
4
3Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
11.64
86BEL
11.64
  0.151
5
4Kateřina Čechová
Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE
11.64
88CZE
11.64
  0.179
6
5Sónia Tavares
Sónia Tavares 86, POR
11.70
86POR
11.70
  0.213
7
6Lena BerntssonSWE
11.82
  0.243
10
K 200 m     
Final 1
20 jun Vind: +1.3
20 junVind: +1.3
1Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
23.30
90IRL
23.30
PB
  0.159
2
2Sónia Tavares
Sónia Tavares 86, POR
23.43
86POR
23.43
PB
  0.214
5
3Elin KällanderSWE
23.50
PB
  0.281
17 SWE AT 6
4Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
23.51
90ROU
23.51
SB
  0.250
7
5Meliz Redif
Meliz Redif 89, TUR
23.87
89TUR
23.87
PB
  0.586
10
6Dane Must
Dane Must 87, EST
24.73
87EST
24.73
PB
  0.220
12
Final 2
20 jun Vind: +0.4
20 junVind: +0.4
1Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
23.03
86CZE
23.03
PB
  0.171
1
2Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
23.36
86BEL
23.36
SB
  0.191
3
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
23.37
92NED
23.37
PB
  0.167
4
4Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
23.60
87LTU
23.60
  0.220
8
5Sabina Veit
Sabina Veit 85, SLO
23.72
85SLO
23.72
  0.145
9
6Barbara Petráhn
Barbara Petráhn 78, HUN
24.04
78HUN
24.04
  0.224
11
K 400 m     
Final 1
19 jun
19 jun
1Marian Heffernan
Marian Heffernan 82, IRL
54.46
82IRL
54.46
  0.199
7
2Sabina Veit
Sabina Veit 85, SLO
54.54
85SLO
54.54
SB
  0.256
8
3Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
55.13
90NED
55.13
  0.272
9
4Vera Barbosa
Vera Barbosa 89, POR
55.56
89POR
55.56
  0.711
10
5Agnė Orlauskaitė
Agnė Orlauskaitė 88, LTU
56.19
88LTU
56.19
  0.217
11
Pınar Saka
Pınar Saka 85, TUR
54.89DQ
85TUR
54.89DQ
  0.306
Final 2
19 jun
19 jun
1Maris Mägi
Maris Mägi 87, EST
53.17
87EST
53.17
SB
  0.255
1
2Zuzana Bergrová
Zuzana Bergrová 84, CZE
53.35
84CZE
53.35
  0.315
2
3Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor 94, ROU
53.54
94ROU
53.54
  0.308
3
4Barbara Petráhn
Barbara Petráhn 78, HUN
53.56
78HUN
53.56
  0.285
4
5Helene NordquistSWE
53.99
  0.261
5
6Elke Bogemans
Elke Bogemans 77, BEL
54.34
77BEL
54.34
  0.189
6
K 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
2:02.42
88LTU
2:02.42
  
1
2Mirela Lavric
Mirela Lavric 91, ROU
2:02.66
91ROU
2:02.66
  
2
3Yvonne Hak
Yvonne Hak 86, NED
2:02.70
86NED
2:02.70
  
3
4Charlotte SchönbeckSWE
2:03.40
PB
  
4
5Merve Aydın
Merve Aydın 90, TUR
2:03.72
90TUR
2:03.72
  
5
6Rose-Anne Galligan
Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL
2:03.87
87IRL
2:03.87
  
6
7Anja Puc
Anja Puc 88, SLO
2:05.65
88SLO
2:05.65
  
7
8Charlotte Debroux
Charlotte Debroux 83, BEL
2:06.30
83BEL
2:06.30
  
8
9Tereza Čapková
Tereza Čapková 87, CZE
2:06.36
87CZE
2:06.36
  
9
10Sandra Teixeira
Sandra Teixeira 78, POR
2:07.04
78POR
2:07.04
  
10
11Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN
2:07.97
92HUN
2:07.97
  
11
12Jevgenia Mateitšuk
Jevgenia Mateitšuk 89, EST
2:09.21
89EST
2:09.21
SB
  
12
K 1500 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Jessica Augusto
Jessica Augusto 81, POR
4:09.78
81POR
4:09.78
  
1
2Krisztina Papp
Krisztina Papp 82, HUN
4:10.76
82HUN
4:10.76
SB
  
2
3Binnaz Uslu
Binnaz Uslu 85, TUR
4:11.36
85TUR
4:11.36
PB
  
3
4Charlotte SchönbeckSWE
4:11.62
PB
  
4
5Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
4:13.20
87ROU
4:13.20
PB
  
5
6Kelly Neely
Kelly Neely 78, IRL
4:16.32
78IRL
4:16.32
SB
  
6
7Tereza Čapková
Tereza Čapková 87, CZE
4:16.73
87CZE
4:16.73
SB
  
7
8Marije te Raa
Marije te Raa 84, NED
4:17.02
84NED
4:17.02
SB
  
8
9Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
4:18.50
79SLO
4:18.50
  
9
10Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
4:21.78
92BEL
4:21.78
  
10
11Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
4:26.98
87EST
4:26.98
SB
  
11
12Aina Valatkevičiūtė
Aina Valatkevičiūtė 84, LTU
4:48.56
84LTU
4:48.56
SB
  
12
K 3000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Sara Moreira
Sara Moreira 85, POR
8:53.65
85POR
8:53.65
  
1
2Krisztina Papp
Krisztina Papp 82, HUN
9:06.15
82HUN
9:06.15
SB
  
2
3Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU
9:10.71
88ROU
9:10.71
PB
  
3
4Sandra Schenkel
Sandra Schenkel 86, BEL
9:23.73
86BEL
9:23.73
SB
  
4
5Malin LiljestedtSWE
9:24.02
PB
  
5
6Kerry Harty
Kerry Harty 81, IRL
9:24.63
81IRL
9:24.63
SB
  
6
7Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
9:25.75
79SLO
9:25.75
SB
  
7
8Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU
9:28.09
88LTU
9:28.09
  
8
9Květa Pecková
Květa Pecková 85, CZE
9:29.31
85CZE
9:29.31
PB
  
9
10Fadime Suna
Fadime Suna 86, TUR
9:37.26
86TUR
9:37.26
SB
  
10
11Laura Suur
Laura Suur 90, EST
9:47.96
90EST
9:47.96
PB
  
11
12Helen Hofstede
Helen Hofstede 80, NED
10:02.46
80NED
10:02.46
PB
  
12
K 5000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Elvan Abeylegesse
Elvan Abeylegesse 82, TUR
15:09.31
82TUR
15:09.31
SB
  
1
2Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU
15:33.12
88ROU
15:33.12
PB
  
2
3Fernanda Ribeiro
Fernanda Ribeiro 69, POR
15:33.58
69POR
15:33.58
SB
  
3
4Anikó Kálovics
Anikó Kálovics 77, HUN
15:35.47
77HUN
15:35.47
SB
  
4
5Rasa Drazdauskaitė
Rasa Drazdauskaitė 81, LTU
16:05.27
81LTU
16:05.27
PB
  
5
6Hazel Murphy
Hazel Murphy 84, IRL
16:20.68
84IRL
16:20.68
  
6
7Lisa Blommé
16:26.61
SWE
16:26.61
SB
  
7
8Petra Kamínková
Petra Kamínková 73, CZE
16:41.99
73CZE
16:41.99
SB
  
8
9Marieke Falkmann
Marieke Falkmann 87, NED
16:54.91
87NED
16:54.91
  
9
10Nathalie Loubele
Nathalie Loubele 67, BEL
17:03.32
67BEL
17:03.32
SB
  
10
11Lucija Krkoč
Lucija Krkoč 88, SLO
17:13.78
88SLO
17:13.78
PB
  
11
12Evelin Kärner
Evelin Kärner 77, EST
17:31.19
77EST
17:31.19
PB
  
12
K 3000 m hinder     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jessica Augusto
Jessica Augusto 81, POR
9:24.37
81POR
9:24.37
  
1
2Marcela Lustigová
Marcela Lustigová 82, CZE
9:41.85
82CZE
9:41.85
PB NR
  
2
3Fionnuala Britton
Fionnuala Britton 84, IRL
9:42.49
84IRL
9:42.49
SB
  
3
4Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
10:00.26
87ROU
10:00.26
  
4
5Jekaterina Patjuk
Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST
10:03.95
83EST
10:03.95
=PB NR
  
5
6Sigrid Vanden Bempt
Sigrid Vanden Bempt 81, BEL
10:10.48
81BEL
10:10.48
  
6
7Binnaz Uslu
Binnaz Uslu 85, TUR
10:12.61
85TUR
10:12.61
  
7
8Lena Örn
10:15.98
SWE
10:15.98
  
8
9Lívia Tóth
Lívia Tóth 80, HUN
10:18.10
80HUN
10:18.10
SB
  
9
10Jolanda Verstraten
Jolanda Verstraten 83, NED
10:25.64
83NED
10:25.64
SB
  
10
11Daneja Grandovec
Daneja Grandovec 84, SLO
10:50.38
84SLO
10:50.38
SB
  
11
12Evelina Uševaite
Evelina Uševaite 89, LTU
11:20.09
89LTU
11:20.09
SB
  
12
K 100 m häck     
Final 1
20 jun Vind: +0.6
20 junVind: +0.6
1Sonata Tamošaitytė
Sonata Tamošaitytė 87, LTU
13.42
87LTU
13.42
SB
  0.206
7
2Fanni Juhász
Fanni Juhász 81, HUN
13.59
81HUN
13.59
  0.170
8
3Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.66
83NED
13.66
  0.235
9
4Anamaria Ioniţă
Anamaria Ioniţă 88, ROU
13.84
88ROU
13.84
PB
  0.203
10
5Jaanika Meriküll
Jaanika Meriküll 78, EST
13.86
78EST
13.86
SB
  0.163
11
6Eva Vital
Eva Vital 92, POR
14.05
92POR
14.05
  0.285
12
Final 2
20 jun Vind: +2.1
20 junVind: +2.1
1Nevin Yanıt
Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR
12.74w
86TUR
12.74w
  0.153
1
2Derval O'Rourke
Derval O'Rourke 81, IRL
12.80w
81IRL
12.80w
  0.157
2
3Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
12.84w
86BEL
12.84w
  0.161
3
4Susanna KallurSWE
12.88w
  0.197
4
5Lucie Škrobáková
Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE
13.00w
82CZE
13.00w
  0.148
5
6Marina Tomić
Marina Tomić 83, SLO
13.32w
83SLO
13.32w
  0.243
6
K 400 m häck     
Final 1
19 jun
19 jun
1Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen 85, NED
58.01
85NED
58.01
  0.297
6
2Sofie PerssonSWE
58.17
  0.199
8
3Hege Mardiste
Hege Mardiste 87, EST
1:00.19
87EST
1:00.19
SB
  0.300
9
4Evelin Farsang
Evelin Farsang 89, HUN
1:00.98
89HUN
1:00.98
  0.232
10
5Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
1:01.58
94SLO
1:01.58
  0.416
11
6Kristina Jasinskaitė
Kristina Jasinskaitė 90, LTU
1:01.72
90LTU
1:01.72
SB
  0.193
12
Final 2
19 jun
19 jun
1Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
54.51
86CZE
54.51
  0.262
1
2Angela Moroşanu
Angela Moroşanu 86, ROU
56.06
86ROU
56.06
  0.301
2
3Elodie Ouédraogo
Elodie Ouédraogo 81, BEL
56.74
81BEL
56.74
  0.197
3
4Birsen Engin
Birsen Engin 80, TUR
57.60
80TUR
57.60
  0.221
4
5Patrícia Lopes
Patrícia Lopes 82, POR
57.77
82POR
57.77
  0.329
5
6Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney 88, IRL
58.01
88IRL
58.01
  0.225
7
K Höjd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Emma GreenSWE
1.94
SB
  
1
2Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.92
92LTU
1.92
PB NU20R
  
2
3Oldřiška Marešová
Oldřiška Marešová 86, CZE
1.89
86CZE
1.89
PB
  
3
4Burcu Ayhan
Burcu Ayhan 90, TUR
1.85
90TUR
1.85
  
4
5Anna Iljuštšenko
Anna Iljuštšenko 85, EST
1.85
85EST
1.85
  
5
6Hannelore Desmet
Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL
1.85
89BEL
1.85
SB
  
6
7Deirdre Ryan
Deirdre Ryan 82, IRL
1.80
82IRL
1.80
  
7
8Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.80
87ROU
1.80
  
8
9Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.80
92SLO
1.80
=PB
  
9
10Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.80
90HUN
1.80
  
10
11Nikki Woudstra
Nikki Woudstra 88, NED
1.75
88NED
1.75
  
11
12Catarina Costa
Catarina Costa 89, POR
1.70
89POR
1.70
  
12
K Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jiřina Ptáčníková
Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE
4.50
86CZE
4.50
  
1
2Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.40
88SLO
4.40
=PB NR NU23R
  
2
3Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.40
  
3
4Elisabete Ansel
Elisabete Ansel 80, POR
4.00
80POR
4.00
  
4=
4Enikõ Erõs
Enikõ Erõs 86, HUN
4.00
86HUN
4.00
  
4=
4Rianna Galiart
Rianna Galiart 85, NED
4.00
85NED
4.00
  
4=
7Fanny Smets
Fanny Smets 86, BEL
4.00
86BEL
4.00
  
7
8Claire Wilkinson
Claire Wilkinson 89, IRL
3.80
89IRL
3.80
SB
  
8
9Lembi Vaher
Lembi Vaher 87, EST
3.80
87EST
3.80
  
9
10Vitalija Dejeva
Vitalija Dejeva 91, LTU
3.60
91LTU
3.60
PB
  
10
11Elmas Seda Firtina
Elmas Seda Firtina 94, TUR
3.30
94TUR
3.30
  
11
Gabriela Lavinia Scurtu
Gabriela Lavinia Scurtu 91, ROU
NH
91ROU
NH
  
K Längd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Naide Gomes
Naide Gomes 79, POR
6.69
79POR
6.69
+0.1
  
1
2Nina Kolarič
Nina Kolarič 86, SLO
6.47
86SLO
6.47
+0.1
  
2
3Alina Militaru
Alina Militaru 82, ROU
6.31
82ROU
6.31
0.0
  
3
4Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
6.21
89EST
6.21
+0.1 PB
  
4
5Erica JarderSWE
6.11
+0.3
  
5
6Zita Ajkler
Zita Ajkler 75, HUN
6.06
75HUN
6.06
+0.2
  
6
7Karin Melis Mey
Karin Melis Mey 84, TUR
6.05
84TUR
6.05
0.0
  
7
8Svetlana Bolshakova
Svetlana Bolshakova 84, BEL
6.01
84BEL
6.01
+0.7 SB
  
8
9Carola van Wagtendonk
Carola van Wagtendonk 91, NED
5.98
91NED
5.98
+0.2
  
9
10Lina Andrijauskaitė
Lina Andrijauskaitė 87, LTU
5.92
87LTU
5.92
+0.1
  
10
11Mary McLoone
Mary McLoone 81, IRL
5.86
81IRL
5.86
0.0 SB
  
11
12Martina Šestáková
Martina Šestáková 78, CZE
5.61
78CZE
5.61
0.0
  
12
K Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Svetlana Bolshakova
Svetlana Bolshakova 84, BEL
14.53
84BEL
14.53
+1.9 PB NR
  
1
2Snežana Rodić
Snežana Rodić 82, SLO
14.52w
82SLO
14.52w
+3.3
  
2
3Adelina Gavrilă
Adelina Gavrilă 78, ROU
14.37w
78ROU
14.37w
+2.2
  
3
4Martina Šestáková
Martina Šestáková 78, CZE
13.70w
78CZE
13.70w
+2.7
  
4
5Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
13.53
88POR
13.53
+1.3
  
5
6Veera Baranova
Veera Baranova 84, EST
13.51
84EST
13.51
+1.9
  
6
7Rita Babos
Rita Babos 80, HUN
13.50w
80HUN
13.50w
+2.8
  
7
8Jolanta Verseckaitė
Jolanta Verseckaitė 88, LTU
13.29
88LTU
13.29
+1.1
  
8
9Khaddi SagniaSWE
13.14
–0.2
  
9
10Brenda Baar
Brenda Baar 87, NED
12.85
87NED
12.85
–0.3
  
10
11Çağdaş Arslan
Çağdaş Arslan 86, TUR
12.50
86TUR
12.50
+0.7
  
11
12Mary McLoone
Mary McLoone 81, IRL
12.11
81IRL
12.11
+0.4
  
12
K Kula     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.91
89NED
17.91
  
1
2Helena EngmanSWE
17.78
  
2
3Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
17.19
89HUN
17.19
  
3
4Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė 79, LTU
17.08
79LTU
17.08
SB
  
4
5Jana Kárníková
Jana Kárníková 81, CZE
16.32
81CZE
16.32
  
5
6Catherine Timmermans
Catherine Timmermans 86, BEL
15.56
86BEL
15.56
  
6
7Filiz Kadoğan
Filiz Kadoğan 82, TUR
15.20
82TUR
15.20
  
7
8Maria Antónia Borges
Maria Antónia Borges 83, POR
14.98
83POR
14.98
  
8
9Mojca Črnigoj
Mojca Črnigoj 80, SLO
14.70
80SLO
14.70
  
9
10Simona Neaţă
Simona Neaţă 89, ROU
14.37
89ROU
14.37
  
10
11Raine Kuningas
Raine Kuningas 88, EST
12.21
88EST
12.21
  
11
12Fiona Moloney
Fiona Moloney 92, IRL
11.63
92IRL
11.63
  
12
K Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Nicoleta Grasu
Nicoleta Grasu 71, ROU
63.05
71ROU
63.05
SB
  
1
2Věra Cechlová
Věra Cechlová 78, CZE
61.59
78CZE
61.59
  
2
3Monique Jansen
Monique Jansen 78, NED
59.28
78NED
59.28
  
3
4Zinaida Sendriūtė
Zinaida Sendriūtė 84, LTU
57.85
84LTU
57.85
  
4
5Anna SöderbergSWE
56.92
  
5
6Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
54.35
91POR
54.35
  
6
7Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
48.77
89HUN
48.77
  
7
8Eha Rünne
Eha Rünne 63, EST
48.71
63EST
48.71
SB
  
8
9Inge Vangeel
Inge Vangeel 85, BEL
46.91
85BEL
46.91
  
9
10Dilek Esmer
Dilek Esmer 88, TUR
46.74
88TUR
46.74
  
10
11Tamara Stojkovič
Tamara Stojkovič 87, SLO
45.67
87SLO
45.67
SB
  
11
12Clare Fitzgerald
Clare Fitzgerald 91, IRL
41.16
91IRL
41.16
  
12
K Slägga     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Éva Orbán
Éva Orbán 84, HUN
69.73
84HUN
69.73
SB
  
1
2Bianca Perie
Bianca Perie 90, ROU
66.95
90ROU
66.95
  
2
3Vânia Silva
Vânia Silva 80, POR
64.85
80POR
64.85
  
3
4Barbara Špiler
Barbara Špiler 92, SLO
62.92
92SLO
62.92
  
4
5Tracey AnderssonSWE
62.22
  
5
6Kateřina Šafránková
Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE
61.15
89CZE
61.15
  
6
7Maaike Schetters
Maaike Schetters 83, NED
58.02
83NED
58.02
SB
  
7
8Tuğçe Şahutoğlu
Tuğçe Şahutoğlu 88, TUR
57.72
88TUR
57.72
  
8
9Maris Rõngelep
Maris Rõngelep 84, EST
55.60
84EST
55.60
  
9
10Aoife Hickey
Aoife Hickey 91, IRL
54.25
91IRL
54.25
SB
  
10
11Irina Sustelo
Irina Sustelo 83, BEL
53.79
83BEL
53.79
  
11
12Natalija Venckutė
Natalija Venckutė 85, LTU
45.48
85LTU
45.48
SB
  
12
K Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
67.63
81CZE
67.63
  
1
2Martina Ratej
Martina Ratej 81, SLO
59.77
81SLO
59.77
  
2
3Bregje Crolla
Bregje Crolla 86, NED
56.04
86NED
56.04
  
3
4Indrė Jakubaitytė
Indrė Jakubaitytė 76, LTU
54.86
76LTU
54.86
  
4
5Melissa Dupre
Melissa Dupre 86, BEL
53.50
86BEL
53.50
  
5
6Maria Negoiţă
Maria Negoiţă 86, ROU
53.45
86ROU
53.45
  
6
7Sílvia Cruz
Sílvia Cruz 80, POR
53.00
80POR
53.00
  
7
8Annika PeterssonSWE
52.09
  
8
9Raine Kuningas
Raine Kuningas 88, EST
50.33
88EST
50.33
SB
  
9
10Xénia Nagy
Xénia Nagy 86, HUN
49.33
86HUN
49.33
  
10
11Gülsüm Güneş
Gülsüm Güneş 91, TUR
48.14
91TUR
48.14
  
11
Anita Fitzgibbon
Anita Fitzgibbon 83, IRL
NM
83IRL
NM
  
K 4x100 m     
Final 1
19 jun
19 jun
1 
  
44.45
NED
44.45
  0.228
1
 Esther Akihary, Loreanne Kuhurima, Anouk Hagen, Jamile Samuel
2 
  
44.53
IRL
44.53
  0.272
2
 Claire Brady, Derval O'Rourke, Ailis McSweeney, Niamh Whelan
3 
  
45.16
LTU
45.16
  0.335
6
 Silva Pesackaitė, Edita Kavaliauskienė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė
4 
  
45.40
SLO
45.40
  0.261
7
 Nina Kovačič, Sara Strajnar, Tina Jureš, Sabina Veit
5 
  
45.51
TUR
45.51
  0.240
8
 Saliha Özyurt, Nevin Yanıt, Meliz Redif, Birsen Engin
6 
  
46.31
EST
46.31
  0.177
11
 Grete Griffin, Maris Mägi, Grit Šadeiko, Laura-Maria Oja
Final 2
19 jun
19 jun
1 
44.85
SWE
44.85
  0.157
3
 Emma Rienas  82, Lena Berntsson  78, Moa Hjelmer  90
2 
  
44.98
CZE
44.98
  0.241
4
 Iveta Mazáčová, Jitka Bartoničková, Jana Slaninová, Kateřina Čechová
3 
  
45.08
ROU
45.08
  0.309
5
 Adelina Pap-Pastor, Anamaria Ioniţă, Angela Moroşanu, Andreea Ogrăzeanu
4 
  
45.83
HUN
45.83
  0.236
9
 Anasztázia Nguyen, Krisztina Komiszár, Gréta Kerekes, Fanni Schmelcz
5 
  
45.92
POR
45.92
  
10
 Eva Vital, Naide Gomes, Ungudi Quiawacana, Sónia Tavares
 
  
DNF
BEL
DNF
  
 Olivia Borlée, Hanna Mariën, Frauke Penen, Anne Zagré
K 4x400 m     
Final 1
20 jun
20 jun
1 
  
3:33.50
TUR
3:33.50
NR
  0.320
3
 Özge Akın, Merve Aydın, Meliz Redif, Birsen Engin
2 
  
3:33.93
NED
3:33.93
  0.253
5
 Marit Dopheide, Yvonne Hak, Sanne Wolters-Verstegen, Nicky van Leuveren
3 
  
3:35.44
IRL
3:35.44
  0.299
6
 Marian Heffernan, Brona Furlong, Justine Kinney, Michelle Carey
4 
  
3:38.52
EST
3:38.52
  0.252
10
 Dane Must, Jevgenia Mateitšuk, Hege Mardiste, Maris Mägi
5 
  
3:38.86
SLO
3:38.86
  0.217
11
 Liona Rebernik, Daša Bajec, Urška Klemen, Anja Puc
6 
  
3:39.97
LTU
3:39.97
  0.602
12
 Silva Pesackaitė, Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Andzelika Bobrova, Agnė Šerkšnienė
Final 2
20 jun
20 jun
1 
  
3:31.69
CZE
3:31.69
  0.359
1
 Jitka Bartoničková, Zuzana Hejnová, Jana Slaninová, Denisa Rosolová
2 
  
3:33.31
ROU
3:33.31
  0.298
2
 Adelina Pap-Pastor, Mirela Lavric, Bianca Răzor, Angela Moroşanu
3 
3:33.89
SWE
3:33.89
  0.351
4
 Helene Bourdin  80, Josefin Magnusson  89, Rebecca Högberg  84, Sofie Persson  87
4 
  
3:37.01
BEL
3:37.01
  0.359
7
 Elke Bogemans, Wendy Den Haeze, Axelle Dauwens, Olivia Borlée
5 
  
3:38.07
POR
3:38.07
  0.345
8
 Cátia Nunes, Catarina Costa, Joceline Monteiro, Vera Barbosa
6 
  
3:38.31
HUN
3:38.31
  0.195
9
 Bianka Varga, Emese Bobcsek, Lilla Loránd, Barbara Petráhn