0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 11.61 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joseph Ebuya Joseph Ebuya 87, KEN 33:00 | 87 | KEN | 33:00 | = | ||||
2 | Teklemariam Medhin Teklemariam Medhin 89, ERI 33:06 | 89 | ERI | 33:06 | = | ||||
3 | Moses Kipsiro Moses Kipsiro 86, UGA 33:10 | 86 | UGA | 33:10 | = | ||||
4 | Leonard Komon Leonard Komon 88, KEN 33:10 | 88 | KEN | 33:10 | = | ||||
5 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, ERI 33:27 | 88 | ERI | 33:27 | = | ||||
6 | Hasan Mahboob Ali Hasan Mahboob Ali 81, BRN 33:28 | 81 | BRN | 33:28 | = | ||||
7 | Richard Mateelong Richard Mateelong 83, KEN 33:29 | 83 | KEN | 33:29 | = | ||||
8 | Paul Tanui Paul Tanui 90, KEN 33:30 | 90 | KEN | 33:30 | = | ||||
9 | Hosea Macharinyang Hosea Macharinyang 86, KEN 33:31 | 86 | KEN | 33:31 | = | ||||
10 | Gebregziabher Gebremariam Gebregziabher Gebremariam 84, ETH 33:35 | 84 | ETH | 33:35 | = | ||||
11 | Abdullah Ahmad Hassan Abdullah Ahmad Hassan 81, QAT 33:36 | 81 | QAT | 33:36 | = | ||||
12 | Simon Bairu Simon Bairu 83, CAN 33:44 | 83 | CAN | 33:44 | = | ||||
13 | Alemayehu Bezabeh Alemayehu Bezabeh 86, ESP 33:47 | 86 | ESP | 33:47 | = | ||||
14 | Kidane Tadese Kidane Tadese 87, ERI 33:50 | 87 | ERI | 33:50 | = | ||||
15 | Geoffrey Kusuro Geoffrey Kusuro 89, UGA 33:54 | 89 | UGA | 33:54 | = | ||||
16 | Abera Kuma Abera Kuma 90, ETH 33:55 | 90 | ETH | 33:55 | = | ||||
17 | Anas Selmouni Anas Selmouni 79, MAR 33:58 | 79 | MAR | 33:58 | = | ||||
18 | Lucas Rotich Lucas Rotich 90, KEN 33:58 | 90 | KEN | 33:58 | = | ||||
19 | Mesfin Alemu Mesfin Alemu 89, ETH 34:01 | 89 | ETH | 34:01 | = | ||||
20 | Mo Farah Mo Farah 83, GBR 34:09 | 83 | GBR | 34:09 | = | ||||
21 | Azmeraw Bekele Azmeraw Bekele 86, ETH 34:21 | 86 | ETH | 34:21 | = | ||||
22 | Stephen Mokoka Stephen Mokoka 85, RSA 34:23 | 85 | RSA | 34:23 | = | ||||
23 | Kiflom Slum Weldemichael Kiflom Slum Weldemichael 87, ERI 34:24 | 87 | ERI | 34:24 | = | ||||
24 | Ayele Abshero Ayele Abshero 90, ETH 34:27 | 90 | ETH | 34:27 | = | ||||
25 | Feyisa Lilesa Feyisa Lilesa 90, ETH 34:27 | 90 | ETH | 34:27 | = | ||||
26 | Driss El Himer Driss El Himer 74, FRA 34:27 | 74 | FRA | 34:27 | = | ||||
27 | Dickson Huru Dickson Huru 90, UGA 34:35 | 90 | UGA | 34:35 | = | ||||
28 | Lhoussain Dhame Lhoussain Dhame 81, MAR 34:37 | 81 | MAR | 34:37 | = | ||||
29 | Fabiano Joseph Naasi Fabiano Joseph Naasi 85, TAN 34:38 | 85 | TAN | 34:38 | = | ||||
30 | Alemu Bekele Alemu Bekele 90, BRN 34:39 | 90 | BRN | 34:39 | = | ||||
31 | Carles Castillejo Carles Castillejo 78, ESP 34:40 | 78 | ESP | 34:40 | = | ||||
32 | Shamba Gitime Shamba Gitime 83, TAN 34:41 | 83 | TAN | 34:41 | = | ||||
33 | Tesfayohannes Mesfen Tesfayohannes Mesfen 74, ERI 34:48 | 74 | ERI | 34:48 | = | ||||
34 | Patrick Smyth Patrick Smyth 86, USA 34:51 | 86 | USA | 34:51 | = | ||||
35 | Abderrahim El Asri Abderrahim El Asri 82, MAR 34:54 | 82 | MAR | 34:54 | = | ||||
36 | Liam Adams Liam Adams 86, AUS 34:55 | 86 | AUS | 34:55 | = | ||||
37 | Tewelde Estifanos Tewelde Estifanos 87, ERI 34:57 | 87 | ERI | 34:57 | = | ||||
38 | Abdellatif Meftah Abdellatif Meftah 82, FRA 35:00 | 82 | FRA | 35:00 | = | ||||
39 | Martin Hhaway Sulle Martin Hhaway Sulle 82, TAN 35:01 | 82 | TAN | 35:01 | = | ||||
40 | Youssef El Kalai Youssef El Kalai 81, POR 35:02 | 81 | POR | 35:02 | = | ||||
41 | Ben Siwa Ben Siwa 89, UGA 35:03 | 89 | UGA | 35:03 | = | ||||
42 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 35:03 | 86 | GBR | 35:03 | = | ||||
43 | Ryan Vail Ryan Vail 86, USA 35:04 | 86 | USA | 35:04 | = | ||||
44 | Kaddour Slimani Kaddour Slimani 79, ITA 35:04 | 79 | ITA | 35:04 | = | ||||
45 | Miguel Ángel Bárzola Miguel Ángel Bárzola 82, ARG 35:06 | 82 | ARG | 35:06 | = | ||||
46 | Bobby Curtis Bobby Curtis 84, USA 35:08 | 84 | USA | 35:08 | = | ||||
47 | Bilisuma Shume Bilisuma Shume 89, BRN 35:10 | 89 | BRN | 35:10 | = | ||||
48 | Felix Kibore Felix Kibore 88, QAT 35:11 | 88 | QAT | 35:11 | = | ||||
49 | Ayad Lamdassem Ayad Lamdassem 81, ESP 35:12 | 81 | ESP | 35:12 | = | ||||
50 | Lungisa Mdelewa Lungisa Mdelewa 84, RSA 35:12 | 84 | RSA | 35:12 | = | ||||
51 | Scotty Bauhs Scotty Bauhs 86, USA 35:14 | 86 | USA | 35:14 | = | ||||
52 | Jamal Bilal Salem Jamal Bilal Salem 78, QAT 35:14 | 78 | QAT | 35:14 | = | ||||
53 | Hassan Hirt Hassan Hirt 80, FRA 35:14 | 80 | FRA | 35:14 | = | ||||
54 | Alberto Lozano Alberto Lozano 87, ESP 35:18 | 87 | ESP | 35:18 | = | ||||
55 | Marco Joseph Marco Joseph 89, TAN 35:20 | 89 | TAN | 35:20 | = | ||||
56 | Fernando Silva Fernando Silva 80, POR 35:21 | 80 | POR | 35:21 | = | ||||
57 | James Kibet James Kibet 86, UGA 35:24 | 86 | UGA | 35:24 | = | ||||
58 | Licínio Pimentel Licínio Pimentel 77, POR 35:26 | 77 | POR | 35:26 | = | ||||
59 | Gladwin Mzazi Gladwin Mzazi 88, RSA 35:26 | 88 | RSA | 35:26 | = | ||||
60 | Kgosi Tsosane Kgosi Tsosane 86, RSA 35:28 | 86 | RSA | 35:28 | = | ||||
61 | Juan Luis Barrios Juan Luis Barrios 83, MEX 35:29 | 83 | MEX | 35:29 | = | ||||
62 | Saïd Bérioui Saïd Bérioui 75, FRA 35:31 | 75 | FRA | 35:31 | = | ||||
63 | Michael Skinner Michael Skinner 79, GBR 35:31 | 79 | GBR | 35:31 | = | ||||
64 | Denis Mayaud Denis Mayaud 86, FRA 35:34 | 86 | FRA | 35:34 | = | ||||
65 | Bobby Mack Bobby Mack 84, USA 35:36 | 84 | USA | 35:36 | = | ||||
66 | Antonio Dávid Jiménez Antonio Dávid Jiménez 77, ESP 35:38 | 77 | ESP | 35:38 | = | ||||
67 | Manuel Damião Manuel Damião 78, POR 35:39 | 78 | POR | 35:39 | = | ||||
68 | Clinton Perrett Clinton Perrett 83, AUS 35:39 | 83 | AUS | 35:39 | = | ||||
69 | Xolisa Tyali Xolisa Tyali 89, RSA 35:40 | 89 | RSA | 35:40 | = | ||||
70 | Stéphane Joly Stéphane Joly 83, SUI 35:41 | 83 | SUI | 35:41 | = | ||||
71 | Essa Ismail Rashed Essa Ismail Rashed 86, QAT 35:44 | 86 | QAT | 35:44 | = | ||||
72 | Gilberto Lopes Gilberto Lopes 89, BRA 35:44 | 89 | BRA | 35:44 | = | ||||
73 | Tetsuya Yoroizaka Tetsuya Yoroizaka 90, JPN 35:48 | 90 | JPN | 35:48 | = | ||||
74 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Arkadiusz Gardzielewski 86, POL 35:48 | 86 | POL | 35:48 | = | ||||
75 | Hiroyoshi Umegae Hiroyoshi Umegae 84, JPN 35:51 | 84 | JPN | 35:51 | = | ||||
76 | Martin Toroitich Martin Toroitich 83, UGA 35:52 | 83 | UGA | 35:52 | = | ||||
77 | Ben Bruce Ben Bruce 82, USA 35:56 | 82 | USA | 35:56 | = | ||||
78 | Javier Guerra Javier Guerra 83, ESP 35:57 | 83 | ESP | 35:57 | = | ||||
79 | Takuya Noguchi Takuya Noguchi 88, JPN 36:02 | 88 | JPN | 36:02 | = | ||||
80 | Tasama Moogas Tasama Moogas 88, ISR 36:07 | 88 | ISR | 36:07 | = | ||||
81 | Collis Birmingham Collis Birmingham 84, AUS 36:09 | 84 | AUS | 36:09 | = | ||||
82 | Dejene Regassa Dejene Regassa 89, BRN 36:09 | 89 | BRN | 36:09 | = | ||||
83 | Joilson da Silva Joilson da Silva 87, BRA 36:11 | 87 | BRA | 36:11 | = | ||||
84 | Edwin Henshaw Edwin Henshaw 85, NZL 36:12 | 85 | NZL | 36:12 | = | ||||
85 | Motsieloa Ramolefi Motsieloa Ramolefi 90, LES 36:14 | 90 | LES | 36:14 | = | ||||
86 | Kaelo Mosalagae Kaelo Mosalagae 80, BOT 36:15 | 80 | BOT | 36:15 | = | ||||
87 | Kamil Poczwardowski Kamil Poczwardowski 84, POL 36:16 | 84 | POL | 36:16 | = | ||||
88 | Martin Dematteis Martin Dematteis 86, ITA 36:16 | 86 | ITA | 36:16 | = | ||||
89 | Andrew Davidson Andrew Davidson 83, NZL 36:19 | 83 | NZL | 36:19 | = | ||||
90 | Tsubasa Hayakawa Tsubasa Hayakawa 90, JPN 36:19 | 90 | JPN | 36:19 | = | ||||
91 | Stéphane Lefrand Stéphane Lefrand 83, FRA 36:21 | 83 | FRA | 36:21 | = | ||||
92 | Atelaw Yeshetela Bekele Atelaw Yeshetela Bekele 87, BEL 36:22 | 87 | BEL | 36:22 | = | ||||
93 | Kazuya Deguchi Kazuya Deguchi 88, JPN 36:23 | 88 | JPN | 36:23 | = | ||||
94 | Atef Saad Atef Saad 88, TUN 36:29 | 88 | TUN | 36:29 | = | ||||
95 | Shaun Krawitz Shaun Krawitz 85, NZL 36:30 | 85 | NZL | 36:30 | = | ||||
96 | Sérgio Celestino da Silva Sérgio Celestino da Silva 84, BRA 36:35 | 84 | BRA | 36:35 | = | ||||
97 | Jeffrey Hunt Jeffrey Hunt 82, AUS 36:37 | 82 | AUS | 36:37 | = | ||||
98 | Minato Oishi Minato Oishi 88, JPN 36:46 | 88 | JPN | 36:46 | = | ||||
99 | Lakhdhar Hachani Lakhdhar Hachani 79, TUN 36:46 | 79 | TUN | 36:46 | = | ||||
100 | Juan Carlos Carera Juan Carlos Carera 88, MEX 36:51 | 88 | MEX | 36:51 | = | ||||
101 | Methgal Marouf Abu Drais Methgal Marouf Abu Drais 83, JOR 36:58 | 83 | JOR | 36:58 | = | ||||
102 | Błażej Brzeziński Błażej Brzeziński 87, POL 37:03 | 87 | POL | 37:03 | = | ||||
103 | Josafath Gonzaléz Josafath Gonzaléz 86, MEX 37:08 | 86 | MEX | 37:08 | = | ||||
104 | James Wilkinson James Wilkinson 90, GBR 37:10 | 90 | GBR | 37:10 | = | ||||
105 | Krystian Zalewski Krystian Zalewski 89, POL 37:11 | 89 | POL | 37:11 | = | ||||
106 | Jaroslaw Cichocki Jaroslaw Cichocki 71, POL 37:14 | 71 | POL | 37:14 | = | ||||
107 | Tilahun Aliyev Tilahun Aliyev 90, AZE 37:17 | 90 | AZE | 37:17 | = | ||||
108 | Kim Hogarth Kim Hogarth 75, NZL 37:19 | 75 | NZL | 37:19 | = | ||||
109 | Ramoseka Raobene Ramoseka Raobene 79, BOT 37:36 | 79 | BOT | 37:36 | = | ||||
110 | Wissam Hosni Wissam Hosni 85, TUN 37:41 | 85 | TUN | 37:41 | = | ||||
111 | Rapula Diphoko Rapula Diphoko 89, BOT 37:45 | 89 | BOT | 37:45 | = | ||||
112 | Takhir Mamashayev Takhir Mamashayev 79, KAZ 37:50 | 79 | KAZ | 37:50 | = | ||||
113 | Tadeusz Zblewski Tadeusz Zblewski 84, POL 38:10 | 84 | POL | 38:10 | = | ||||
114 | Vjatšeslav Košelev Vjatšeslav Košelev 68, EST 38:14 | 68 | EST | 38:14 | = | ||||
115 | Siyabonga Nkonde Siyabonga Nkonde 88, RSA 38:21 | 88 | RSA | 38:21 | = | ||||
116 | Leonardo Guedes Leonardo Guedes 73, BRA 39:17 | 73 | BRA | 39:17 | = | ||||
117 | Sotiboldi Haitov Sotiboldi Haitov 86, TJK 39:19 | 86 | TJK | 39:19 | = | ||||
118 | Gaylord Silly Gaylord Silly 86, SEY 39:45 | 86 | SEY | 39:45 | = | ||||
119 | Mahmood Al-Rashedi Mahmood Al-Rashedi 81, IRQ 39:46 | 81 | IRQ | 39:46 | = | ||||
120 | Pablo Olmedo Pablo Olmedo 75, MEX 39:47 | 75 | MEX | 39:47 | = | ||||
121 | Sadeq Jaafar Lafta Sadeq Jaafar Lafta 85, IRQ 40:43 | 85 | IRQ | 40:43 | = | ||||
122 | Hussein Mohammed Subaihawi Hussein Mohammed Subaihawi 83, IRQ 40:45 | 83 | IRQ | 40:45 | = | ||||
123 | Noori Al-Darraji Noori Al-Darraji 70, IRQ 41:29 | 70 | IRQ | 41:29 | = | ||||
124 | Richard Blagg Richard Blagg 88, GIB 46:24 | 88 | GIB | 46:24 | = | ||||
Hicham Bellani Hicham Bellani 79, MAR DNF | 79 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Sylvain Rukundo Sylvain Rukundo 88, RWA DNF | 88 | RWA | DNF | = | |||||
Mohamed Isak Mohamed Isak 89, SOM DNF | 89 | SOM | DNF | = | |||||
Mohamed Abdou Bakheet Mohamed Abdou Bakheet 87, QAT DNF | 87 | QAT | DNF | = | |||||
José Rocha José Rocha 76, POR DNF | 76 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Duer Yoa Duer Yoa 89, AUS DNF | 89 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||
Javier Carriqueo Javier Carriqueo 79, ARG DNF | 79 | ARG | DNF | = | |||||
Gilmar Lopes Gilmar Lopes 89, BRA DNF | 89 | BRA | DNF | = | |||||
Chakir Boujattaoui Chakir Boujattaoui 83, MAR 33:42DQ | 83 | MAR | 33:42DQ | = | |||||
Ahmed Baday Ahmed Baday 74, MAR 34:36DQ | 74 | MAR | 34:36DQ | = | |||||
Hélder Ornelas Hélder Ornelas 74, POR 35:48DQ | 74 | POR | 35:48DQ | = | |||||
M Terräng lång lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenya Kenya 20 | KEN | 20 | = | |||||
Joseph Ebuya 1, Leonard Komon 4, Richard Mateelong 7, Paul Tanui 8, Hosea Macharinyang 9, Lucas Rotich 18 | |||||||||
2 | Eritrea Eritrea 44 | ERI | 44 | = | |||||
Teklemariam Medhin 2, Samuel Tsegay 5, Kidane Tadese 14, Kiflom Slum Weldemichael 23, Tesfayohannes Mesfen 33, Tewelde Estifanos 37 | |||||||||
3 | Etiopien Etiopien 66 | ETH | 66 | = | |||||
Gebregziabher Gebremariam 10, Abera Kuma 16, Mesfin Alemu 19, Azmeraw Bekele 21, Ayele Abshero 24, Feyisa Lilesa 25 | |||||||||
4 | Uganda Uganda 86 | UGA | 86 | = | |||||
Moses Kipsiro 3, Geoffrey Kusuro 15, Dickson Huru 27, Ben Siwa 41, James Kibet 57, Martin Toroitich 76 | |||||||||
5 | Spanien Spanien 147 | ESP | 147 | = | |||||
Alemayehu Bezabeh 13, Carles Castillejo 31, Ayad Lamdassem 49, Alberto Lozano 54, Antonio Dávid Jiménez 66, Javier Guerra 78 | |||||||||
6 | Tanzania Tanzania 155 | TAN | 155 | = | |||||
Fabiano Joseph Naasi 29, Shamba Gitime 32, Martin Hhaway Sulle 39, Marco Joseph 55 | |||||||||
7 | Bahrain Bahrain 165 | BRN | 165 | = | |||||
Hasan Mahboob Ali 6, Alemu Bekele 30, Bilisuma Shume 47, Dejene Regassa 82 | |||||||||
8 | USA USA 174 | USA | 174 | = | |||||
Patrick Smyth 34, Ryan Vail 43, Bobby Curtis 46, Scotty Bauhs 51, Bobby Mack 65, Ben Bruce 77 | |||||||||
9 | Frankrike Frankrike 179 | FRA | 179 | = | |||||
Driss El Himer 26, Abdellatif Meftah 38, Hassan Hirt 53, Saïd Bérioui 62, Denis Mayaud 64, Stéphane Lefrand 91 | |||||||||
10 | Qatar Qatar 182 | QAT | 182 | = | |||||
Abdullah Ahmad Hassan 11, Felix Kibore 48, Jamal Bilal Salem 52, Essa Ismail Rashed 71 | |||||||||
11 | Sydafrika Sydafrika 191 | RSA | 191 | = | |||||
Stephen Mokoka 22, Lungisa Mdelewa 50, Gladwin Mzazi 59, Kgosi Tsosane 60, Xolisa Tyali 69, Siyabonga Nkonde 115 | |||||||||
12 | Portugal Portugal 221 | POR | 221 | = | |||||
Youssef El Kalai 40, Fernando Silva 56, Licínio Pimentel 58, Manuel Damião 67 | |||||||||
13 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 229 | GBR | 229 | = | |||||
Mo Farah 20, Andy Vernon 42, Michael Skinner 63, James Wilkinson 104 | |||||||||
14 | Australien Australien 282 | AUS | 282 | = | |||||
Liam Adams 36, Clinton Perrett 68, Collis Birmingham 81, Jeffrey Hunt 97 | |||||||||
15 | Japan Japan 317 | JPN | 317 | = | |||||
Tetsuya Yoroizaka 73, Hiroyoshi Umegae 75, Takuya Noguchi 79, Tsubasa Hayakawa 90, Kazuya Deguchi 93, Minato Oishi 98 | |||||||||
16 | Brasilien Brasilien 367 | BRA | 367 | = | |||||
Gilberto Lopes 72, Joilson da Silva 83, Sérgio Celestino da Silva 96, Leonardo Guedes 116 | |||||||||
17 | Polen Polen 368 | POL | 368 | = | |||||
Arkadiusz Gardzielewski 74, Kamil Poczwardowski 87, Błażej Brzeziński 102, Krystian Zalewski 105, Jaroslaw Cichocki 106, Tadeusz Zblewski 113 | |||||||||
18 | Nya Zeeland Nya Zeeland 376 | NZL | 376 | = | |||||
Edwin Henshaw 84, Andrew Davidson 89, Shaun Krawitz 95, Kim Hogarth 108 | |||||||||
19 | Mexiko Mexiko 384 | MEX | 384 | = | |||||
Juan Luis Barrios 61, Juan Carlos Carera 100, Josafath Gonzaléz 103, Pablo Olmedo 120 | |||||||||
20 | Irak Irak 485 | IRQ | 485 | = | |||||
Mahmood Al-Rashedi 119, Sadeq Jaafar Lafta 121, Hussein Mohammed Subaihawi 122, Noori Al-Darraji 123 | |||||||||
P19 7.76 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caleb Ndiku Caleb Ndiku 92, KEN 22:07 | 92 | KEN | 22:07 | = | ||||
2 | Clement Langat Clement Langat 91, KEN 22:09 | 91 | KEN | 22:09 | = | ||||
3 | Japheth Korir Japheth Korir 93, KEN 22:12 | 93 | KEN | 22:12 | = | ||||
4 | Isiah Koech Isiah Koech 93, KEN 22:24 | 93 | KEN | 22:24 | = | ||||
5 | Moses Kibet Moses Kibet 91, UGA 22:27 | 91 | UGA | 22:27 | = | ||||
6 | Debebe Tolossa Debebe Tolossa 91, ETH 22:28 | 91 | ETH | 22:28 | = | ||||
7 | Gashaw Biftu Gashaw Biftu 91, ETH 22:31 | 91 | ETH | 22:31 | = | ||||
8 | Gideon Kipketer Gideon Kipketer 92, KEN 22:33 | 92 | KEN | 22:33 | = | ||||
9 | Gebretsadik Adhana Gebretsadik Adhana 92, ETH 22:37 | 92 | ETH | 22:37 | = | ||||
10 | Belete Assefa Belete Assefa 91, ETH 22:41 | 91 | ETH | 22:41 | = | ||||
11 | Charles Kibet Charles Kibet 91, KEN 22:44 | 91 | KEN | 22:44 | = | ||||
12 | Nasir Dawoud Nasir Dawoud 91, ERI 22:48 | 91 | ERI | 22:48 | = | ||||
13 | Timothy Toroitich Timothy Toroitich 91, UGA 22:48 | 91 | UGA | 22:48 | = | ||||
14 | Yekeber Bayabel Yekeber Bayabel 91, ETH 22:55 | 91 | ETH | 22:55 | = | ||||
15 | Goitom Kifle Goitom Kifle 93, ERI 22:57 | 93 | ERI | 22:57 | = | ||||
16 | Mosinet Geremew Mosinet Geremew 92, ETH 23:00 | 92 | ETH | 23:00 | = | ||||
17 | Mulue Andom Mulue Andom 91, ERI 23:02 | 91 | ERI | 23:02 | = | ||||
18 | Thomas Ayeko Thomas Ayeko 92, UGA 23:02 | 92 | UGA | 23:02 | = | ||||
19 | Edwin Kimurer Edwin Kimurer 91, BRN 23:12 | 91 | BRN | 23:12 | = | ||||
20 | Alex Cherop Alex Cherop 93, UGA 23:16 | 93 | UGA | 23:16 | = | ||||
21 | Joel Mmone Joel Mmone 91, RSA 23:17 | 91 | RSA | 23:17 | = | ||||
22 | Teklit Teweldebrhan Teklit Teweldebrhan 93, ERI 23:18 | 93 | ERI | 23:18 | = | ||||
23 | Samsom Gebreyohannes Samsom Gebreyohannes 92, ERI 23:24 | 92 | ERI | 23:24 | = | ||||
24 | Soyekwo Kibet Soyekwo Kibet 92, UGA 23:24 | 92 | UGA | 23:24 | = | ||||
25 | Hicham Sigueni Hicham Sigueni 93, MAR 23:28 | 93 | MAR | 23:28 | = | ||||
26 | Abdelhadi Labali Abdelhadi Labali 93, MAR 23:28 | 93 | MAR | 23:28 | = | ||||
27 | Mohammed Ahmed Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN 23:29 | 91 | CAN | 23:29 | = | ||||
28 | Akinobu Murasawa Akinobu Murasawa 91, JPN 23:29 | 91 | JPN | 23:29 | = | ||||
29 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar 91, USA 23:36 | 91 | USA | 23:36 | = | ||||
30 | Sityhilo Diko Sityhilo Diko 91, RSA 23:40 | 91 | RSA | 23:40 | = | ||||
31 | Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR 23:41 | 91 | NOR | 23:41 | = | ||||
32 | Suguru Osako Suguru Osako 91, JPN 23:42 | 91 | JPN | 23:42 | = | ||||
33 | Othmane El Goumri Othmane El Goumri 92, MAR 23:42 | 92 | MAR | 23:42 | = | ||||
34 | Isaac Chelimo Isaac Chelimo 84, BRN 23:44 | 84 | BRN | 23:44 | = | ||||
35 | Takumi Honda Takumi Honda 91, JPN 23:48 | 91 | JPN | 23:48 | = | ||||
36 | Adam Abdelmunaim Adam Abdelmunaim 93, SUD 23:54 | 93 | SUD | 23:54 | = | ||||
37 | Abdelmajid El Hissouf Abdelmajid El Hissouf 92, MAR 23:56 | 92 | MAR | 23:56 | = | ||||
38 | Kazuto Nishiike Kazuto Nishiike 93, JPN 24:01 | 93 | JPN | 24:01 | = | ||||
39 | Kevin Batt Kevin Batt 91, AUS 24:08 | 91 | AUS | 24:08 | = | ||||
40 | Takashi Ichida Takashi Ichida 92, JPN 24:09 | 92 | JPN | 24:09 | = | ||||
41 | Ronnie Sparke Ronnie Sparke 91, GBR 24:10 | 91 | GBR | 24:10 | = | ||||
42 | Andrew Colley Andrew Colley 91, USA 24:10 | 91 | USA | 24:10 | = | ||||
43 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG 24:14 | 91 | ALG | 24:14 | = | ||||
44 | Walter Schafer Walter Schafer 91, USA 24:17 | 91 | USA | 24:17 | = | ||||
45 | Indelau Tekele Indelau Tekele 91, ISR 24:18 | 91 | ISR | 24:18 | = | ||||
46 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 24:19 | 92 | POR | 24:19 | = | ||||
47 | Callum Hawkins Callum Hawkins 92, GBR 24:21 | 92 | GBR | 24:21 | = | ||||
48 | Vuyisile Tshoba Vuyisile Tshoba 91, RSA 24:27 | 91 | RSA | 24:27 | = | ||||
49 | Otmane Laaroussi Otmane Laaroussi 92, MAR 24:31 | 92 | MAR | 24:31 | = | ||||
50 | Thomas Farrell Thomas Farrell 91, GBR 24:33 | 91 | GBR | 24:33 | = | ||||
51 | Bryan Cantero Bryan Cantero 91, FRA 24:35 | 91 | FRA | 24:35 | = | ||||
52 | Mohammed El Amin Cheouaf Mohammed El Amin Cheouaf 91, ALG 24:35 | 91 | ALG | 24:35 | = | ||||
53 | Anes Traikia Anes Traikia 91, ALG 24:36 | 91 | ALG | 24:36 | = | ||||
54 | Andrew Kimpel Andrew Kimpel 91, USA 24:37 | 91 | USA | 24:37 | = | ||||
55 | Michele Fontana Michele Fontana 91, ITA 24:38 | 91 | ITA | 24:38 | = | ||||
56 | Aitor Fernández Aitor Fernández 91, ESP 24:40 | 91 | ESP | 24:40 | = | ||||
57 | Diego Bautista Diego Bautista 91, MEX 24:40 | 91 | MEX | 24:40 | = | ||||
58 | Pieter Wilders Pieter Wilders 91, RSA 24:40 | 91 | RSA | 24:40 | = | ||||
59 | John Travers John Travers 91, IRL 24:44 | 91 | IRL | 24:44 | = | ||||
60 | Ben Norris Ben Norris 92, GBR 24:48 | 92 | GBR | 24:48 | = | ||||
61 | Adam Haroon Adam Haroon 92, SUD 24:49 | 92 | SUD | 24:49 | = | ||||
62 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay 92, GBR 24:53 | 92 | GBR | 24:53 | = | ||||
63 | José Pedro Costa José Pedro Costa 91, POR 24:57 | 91 | POR | 24:57 | = | ||||
64 | David Ricketts David Ricketts 91, AUS 24:57 | 91 | AUS | 24:57 | = | ||||
65 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet 91, CAN 24:57 | 91 | CAN | 24:57 | = | ||||
66 | Ammar Moussa Ammar Moussa 93, USA 25:00 | 93 | USA | 25:00 | = | ||||
67 | Dylan Haight Dylan Haight 91, CAN 25:00 | 91 | CAN | 25:00 | = | ||||
68 | Mohamed Salhi Mohamed Salhi 91, ALG 25:01 | 91 | ALG | 25:01 | = | ||||
69 | Aaron Pulford Aaron Pulford 91, NZL 25:02 | 91 | NZL | 25:02 | = | ||||
70 | Houssem Chaabani Houssem Chaabani 92, TUN 25:02 | 92 | TUN | 25:02 | = | ||||
71 | Romain Collenot-Spriet Romain Collenot-Spriet 92, FRA 25:03 | 92 | FRA | 25:03 | = | ||||
72 | Marek Kowalski Marek Kowalski 91, POL 25:04 | 91 | POL | 25:04 | = | ||||
73 | Tanguy Pepiot Tanguy Pepiot 91, FRA 25:04 | 91 | FRA | 25:04 | = | ||||
74 | Richard Goodman Richard Goodman 93, GBR 25:05 | 93 | GBR | 25:05 | = | ||||
75 | Daryl Smith Daryl Smith 91, CAN 25:06 | 91 | CAN | 25:06 | = | ||||
76 | Mattias Wolter Mattias Wolter 91, CAN 25:06 | 91 | CAN | 25:06 | = | ||||
77 | Lucas Bothobutle Lucas Bothobutle 91, RSA 25:06 | 91 | RSA | 25:06 | = | ||||
78 | Michael Gras Michael Gras 91, FRA 25:09 | 91 | FRA | 25:09 | = | ||||
79 | Francois Marzetta Francois Marzetta 91, ITA 25:13 | 91 | ITA | 25:13 | = | ||||
80 | Yousif Musa Daif Alla Yousif Musa Daif Alla 94, SUD 25:14 | 94 | SUD | 25:14 | = | ||||
81 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro 92, ESP 25:17 | 92 | ESP | 25:17 | = | ||||
82 | Marek Skorupa Marek Skorupa 91, POL 25:19 | 91 | POL | 25:19 | = | ||||
83 | Ethan Heywood Ethan Heywood 92, AUS 25:20 | 92 | AUS | 25:20 | = | ||||
84 | Michael Lynch Michael Lynch 91, USA 25:23 | 91 | USA | 25:23 | = | ||||
85 | Davide Uccellari Davide Uccellari 91, ITA 25:25 | 91 | ITA | 25:25 | = | ||||
86 | David Gosse David Gosse 91, FRA 25:25 | 91 | FRA | 25:25 | = | ||||
87 | Mfumaneko Fadane Mfumaneko Fadane 92, RSA 25:28 | 92 | RSA | 25:28 | = | ||||
88 | Gabriel Navarro Gabriel Navarro 92, ESP 25:31 | 92 | ESP | 25:31 | = | ||||
89 | Anass Zouhry Anass Zouhry 91, FRA 25:35 | 91 | FRA | 25:35 | = | ||||
90 | Giuseppe Gerratana Giuseppe Gerratana 92, ITA 25:35 | 92 | ITA | 25:35 | = | ||||
91 | Wyatt Baiton Wyatt Baiton 91, CAN 25:37 | 91 | CAN | 25:37 | = | ||||
92 | Mansour Haraoui Mansour Haraoui 92, ALG 25:43 | 92 | ALG | 25:43 | = | ||||
93 | Elsmani Ali Mohammed Elsmani Ali Mohammed 94, SUD 25:44 | 94 | SUD | 25:44 | = | ||||
94 | Khmaies Abbassi Khmaies Abbassi 92, TUN 25:56 | 92 | TUN | 25:56 | = | ||||
95 | Krzysztof Hammer Krzysztof Hammer 91, POL 25:59 | 91 | POL | 25:59 | = | ||||
96 | Josh Tedesco Josh Tedesco 91, AUS 26:02 | 91 | AUS | 26:02 | = | ||||
97 | Mario Mirabel Mario Mirabel 91, ESP 26:04 | 91 | ESP | 26:04 | = | ||||
98 | Issam Bouchache Issam Bouchache 91, ALG 26:12 | 91 | ALG | 26:12 | = | ||||
99 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun 92, ISR 26:14 | 92 | ISR | 26:14 | = | ||||
100 | Ahmed Ben Salah Ahmed Ben Salah 92, TUN 26:18 | 92 | TUN | 26:18 | = | ||||
101 | Khalil Ouerfelli Khalil Ouerfelli 91, TUN 26:24 | 91 | TUN | 26:24 | = | ||||
102 | Vitali Kuprevich Vitali Kuprevich 91, BLR 26:34 | 91 | BLR | 26:34 | = | ||||
103 | Hammadi Annachi Hammadi Annachi 92, TUN 26:38 | 92 | TUN | 26:38 | = | ||||
104 | Shun Morozumi Shun Morozumi 93, JPN 26:40 | 93 | JPN | 26:40 | = | ||||
105 | Mateusz Maik Mateusz Maik 92, POL 26:45 | 92 | POL | 26:45 | = | ||||
106 | Tomasz Kawik Tomasz Kawik 91, POL 26:48 | 91 | POL | 26:48 | = | ||||
107 | Salah Teli Salah Teli 91, TUN 27:11 | 91 | TUN | 27:11 | = | ||||
108 | Paolo Ruatti Paolo Ruatti 91, ITA 27:22 | 91 | ITA | 27:22 | = | ||||
109 | Bartosz Karon Bartosz Karon 91, POL 27:32 | 91 | POL | 27:32 | = | ||||
110 | Maru Teferi Maru Teferi 92, ISR 27:37 | 92 | ISR | 27:37 | = | ||||
111 | Abdullah Al-Mutairi Abdullah Al-Mutairi 91, KUW 28:06 | 91 | KUW | 28:06 | = | ||||
112 | Salim Mohammed Salim Salim Mohammed Salim 93, EGY 28:13 | 93 | EGY | 28:13 | = | ||||
113 | Mohamed Ahmed Hamada Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 92, EGY 28:25 | 92 | EGY | 28:25 | = | ||||
114 | Aitor Gomez Aitor Gomez 92, GIB 28:43 | 92 | GIB | 28:43 | = | ||||
115 | Ali Ahmed Araby Ali Ahmed Araby 93, EGY 29:13 | 93 | EGY | 29:13 | = | ||||
116 | Ahmed Abdelbasset Abdallah Ahmed Abdelbasset Abdallah 94, EGY 29:27 | 94 | EGY | 29:27 | = | ||||
117 | Abdullah Al-Qabandi Abdullah Al-Qabandi 92, KUW 31:11 | 92 | KUW | 31:11 | = | ||||
118 | Abdullah Rabeaa Abdullah Rabeaa 91, KUW 32:26 | 91 | KUW | 32:26 | = | ||||
Hassan Hosny Mohamed Hassan Hosny Mohamed 94, EGY DNF | 94 | EGY | DNF | = | |||||
Ahmed Abdelrazek Abdelwahed Ahmed Abdelrazek Abdelwahed 94, EGY DNF | 94 | EGY | DNF | = | |||||
Abdellah Dacha Abdellah Dacha 92, MAR DNF | 92 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenya Kenya lag U20 10 | lag U20 | KEN | 10 | = | ||||
Caleb Ndiku 1, Clement Langat 2, Japheth Korir 3, Isiah Koech 4, Gideon Kipketer 8, Charles Kibet 11 | |||||||||
2 | Etiopien Etiopien lag U20 32 | lag U20 | ETH | 32 | = | ||||
Debebe Tolossa 6, Gashaw Biftu 7, Gebretsadik Adhana 9, Belete Assefa 10, Yekeber Bayabel 14, Mosinet Geremew 16 | |||||||||
3 | Uganda Uganda lag U20 56 | lag U20 | UGA | 56 | = | ||||
Moses Kibet 5, Timothy Toroitich 13, Thomas Ayeko 18, Alex Cherop 20, Soyekwo Kibet 24 | |||||||||
4 | Eritrea Eritrea lag U20 66 | lag U20 | ERI | 66 | = | ||||
Nasir Dawoud 12, Goitom Kifle 15, Mulue Andom 17, Teklit Teweldebrhan 22, Samsom Gebreyohannes 23 | |||||||||
5 | Marocko Marocko lag U20 121 | lag U20 | MAR | 121 | = | ||||
Hicham Sigueni 25, Abdelhadi Labali 26, Othmane El Goumri 33, Abdelmajid El Hissouf 37, Otmane Laaroussi 49 | |||||||||
6 | Japan Japan lag U20 133 | lag U20 | JPN | 133 | = | ||||
Akinobu Murasawa 28, Suguru Osako 32, Takumi Honda 35, Kazuto Nishiike 38, Takashi Ichida 40, Shun Morozumi 104 | |||||||||
7 | Sydafrika Sydafrika lag U20 157 | lag U20 | RSA | 157 | = | ||||
Joel Mmone 21, Sityhilo Diko 30, Vuyisile Tshoba 48, Pieter Wilders 58, Lucas Bothobutle 77, Mfumaneko Fadane 87 | |||||||||
8 | USA USA lag U20 169 | lag U20 | USA | 169 | = | ||||
Trevor Dunbar 29, Andrew Colley 42, Walter Schafer 44, Andrew Kimpel 54, Ammar Moussa 66, Michael Lynch 84 | |||||||||
9 | Storbritannien Storbritannien lag U20 198 | lag U20 | GBR | 198 | = | ||||
Ronnie Sparke 41, Callum Hawkins 47, Thomas Farrell 50, Ben Norris 60, Jonathan Hay 62, Richard Goodman 74 | |||||||||
10 | Algeriet Algeriet lag U20 216 | lag U20 | ALG | 216 | = | ||||
Abderrahmane Anou 43, Mohammed El Amin Cheouaf 52, Anes Traikia 53, Mohamed Salhi 68, Mansour Haraoui 92, Issam Bouchache 98 | |||||||||
11 | Kanada Kanada lag U20 234 | lag U20 | CAN | 234 | = | ||||
Mohammed Ahmed 27, Luc Bruchet 65, Dylan Haight 67, Daryl Smith 75, Mattias Wolter 76, Wyatt Baiton 91 | |||||||||
12 | Sudan Sudan lag U20 270 | lag U20 | SUD | 270 | = | ||||
Adam Abdelmunaim 36, Adam Haroon 61, Yousif Musa Daif Alla 80, Elsmani Ali Mohammed 93 | |||||||||
13 | Frankrike Frankrike lag U20 273 | lag U20 | FRA | 273 | = | ||||
Bryan Cantero 51, Romain Collenot-Spriet 71, Tanguy Pepiot 73, Michael Gras 78, David Gosse 86, Anass Zouhry 89 | |||||||||
14 | Australien Australien lag U20 282 | lag U20 | AUS | 282 | = | ||||
Kevin Batt 39, David Ricketts 64, Ethan Heywood 83, Josh Tedesco 96 | |||||||||
15 | Italien Italien lag U20 309 | lag U20 | ITA | 309 | = | ||||
Michele Fontana 55, Francois Marzetta 79, Davide Uccellari 85, Giuseppe Gerratana 90, Paolo Ruatti 108 | |||||||||
16 | Spanien Spanien lag U20 322 | lag U20 | ESP | 322 | = | ||||
Aitor Fernández 56, Fernando Carro 81, Gabriel Navarro 88, Mario Mirabel 97 | |||||||||
17 | Polen Polen lag U20 354 | lag U20 | POL | 354 | = | ||||
Marek Kowalski 72, Marek Skorupa 82, Krzysztof Hammer 95, Mateusz Maik 105, Tomasz Kawik 106, Bartosz Karon 109 | |||||||||
18 | Tunisien Tunisien lag U20 365 | lag U20 | TUN | 365 | = | ||||
Houssem Chaabani 70, Khmaies Abbassi 94, Ahmed Ben Salah 100, Khalil Ouerfelli 101, Hammadi Annachi 103, Salah Teli 107 | |||||||||
19 | Egypten Egypten lag U20 456 | lag U20 | EGY | 456 | = | ||||
Salim Mohammed Salim 112, Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 113, Ali Ahmed Araby 115, Ahmed Abdelbasset Abdallah 116 | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 7.76 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emily Chebet Emily Chebet 86, KEN 24:19 | 86 | KEN | 24:19 | = | ||||
2 | Linet Masai Linet Masai 89, KEN 24:20 | 89 | KEN | 24:20 | = | ||||
3 | Meselech Melkamu Meselech Melkamu 85, ETH 24:26 | 85 | ETH | 24:26 | = | ||||
4 | Tirunesh Dibaba Tirunesh Dibaba 85, ETH 24:38 | 85 | ETH | 24:38 | = | ||||
5 | Lineth Chepkurui Lineth Chepkurui 88, KEN 24:40 | 88 | KEN | 24:40 | = | ||||
6 | Margaret Muriuki Margaret Muriuki 86, KEN 24:42 | 86 | KEN | 24:42 | = | ||||
7 | Feyse Tadesse Feyse Tadesse 88, ETH 25:03 | 88 | ETH | 25:03 | = | ||||
8 | Mamiku Daska Mamiku Daska 83, ETH 25:03 | 83 | ETH | 25:03 | = | ||||
9 | Worknesh Kidane Worknesh Kidane 81, ETH 25:07 | 81 | ETH | 25:07 | = | ||||
10 | Hilda Kibet Hilda Kibet 81, NED 25:17 | 81 | NED | 25:17 | = | ||||
11 | Shitaye Eshete Shitaye Eshete 90, BRN 25:20 | 90 | BRN | 25:20 | = | ||||
12 | Shalane Flanagan Shalane Flanagan 81, USA 25:20 | 81 | USA | 25:20 | = | ||||
13 | Hannah Gatheru Hannah Gatheru 86, KEN 25:35 | 86 | KEN | 25:35 | = | ||||
14 | Gladys Chemweno Gladys Chemweno 88, KEN 25:39 | 88 | KEN | 25:39 | = | ||||
15 | Lebogang Phalula Lebogang Phalula 83, RSA 25:43 | 83 | RSA | 25:43 | = | ||||
16 | Mimi Belete Mimi Belete 88, BRN 25:47 | 88 | BRN | 25:47 | = | ||||
17 | Benita Willis Benita Willis 79, AUS 25:56 | 79 | AUS | 25:56 | = | ||||
18 | Abebech Afework Abebech Afework 90, ETH 25:58 | 90 | ETH | 25:58 | = | ||||
19 | Molly Huddle Molly Huddle 84, USA 25:59 | 84 | USA | 25:59 | = | ||||
20 | Magdalena Lewy Boulet Magdalena Lewy Boulet 73, USA 26:01 | 73 | USA | 26:01 | = | ||||
21 | Jessica Augusto Jessica Augusto 81, POR 26:02 | 81 | POR | 26:02 | = | ||||
22 | Dina Lebo Phalula Dina Lebo Phalula 83, RSA 26:05 | 83 | RSA | 26:05 | = | ||||
23 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 26:11 | 89 | GBR | 26:11 | = | ||||
24 | Elena Romagnolo Elena Romagnolo 82, ITA 26:17 | 82 | ITA | 26:17 | = | ||||
25 | Amy Hastings Amy Hastings 84, USA 26:20 | 84 | USA | 26:20 | = | ||||
26 | Siham Hilali Siham Hilali 86, MAR 26:21 | 86 | MAR | 26:21 | = | ||||
27 | Sara Moreira Sara Moreira 85, POR 26:22 | 85 | POR | 26:22 | = | ||||
28 | Salima Alami Salima Alami 83, MAR 26:28 | 83 | MAR | 26:28 | = | ||||
29 | Rosa María Morató Rosa María Morató 79, ESP 26:29 | 79 | ESP | 26:29 | = | ||||
30 | Risa Takenaka Risa Takenaka 90, JPN 26:29 | 90 | JPN | 26:29 | = | ||||
31 | Hitomi Niiya Hitomi Niiya 88, JPN 26:30 | 88 | JPN | 26:30 | = | ||||
32 | Lara Tamsett Lara Tamsett 88, AUS 26:34 | 88 | AUS | 26:34 | = | ||||
33 | Faye Fullerton Faye Fullerton 84, GBR 26:36 | 84 | GBR | 26:36 | = | ||||
34 | Btissam Lakhouad Btissam Lakhouad 80, MAR 26:41 | 80 | MAR | 26:41 | = | ||||
35 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 26:43 | 76 | POR | 26:43 | = | ||||
36 | Katarzyna Kowalska Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL 26:45 | 85 | POL | 26:45 | = | ||||
37 | Freya Murray Freya Murray 83, GBR 26:45 | 83 | GBR | 26:45 | = | ||||
38 | Renee Baillie Renee Baillie 81, USA 26:48 | 81 | USA | 26:48 | = | ||||
39 | Bouchra Chaabi Bouchra Chaabi 80, MAR 26:48 | 80 | MAR | 26:48 | = | ||||
40 | Alessandra Aguilar Alessandra Aguilar 78, ESP 26:52 | 78 | ESP | 26:52 | = | ||||
41 | Emily Brown Emily Brown 84, USA 26:53 | 84 | USA | 26:53 | = | ||||
42 | Fatima Yvelain Fatima Yvelain 69, FRA 26:57 | 69 | FRA | 26:57 | = | ||||
43 | Yuko Mizuguchi Yuko Mizuguchi 85, JPN 26:57 | 85 | JPN | 26:57 | = | ||||
44 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 26:58 | 74 | POR | 26:58 | = | ||||
45 | Onneile Dintwe Onneile Dintwe 85, BOT 26:58 | 85 | BOT | 26:58 | = | ||||
46 | Kazue Kojima Kazue Kojima 65, JPN 26:59 | 65 | JPN | 26:59 | = | ||||
47 | Stevie Stockton Stevie Stockton 89, GBR 27:01 | 89 | GBR | 27:01 | = | ||||
48 | Eloise Wellings Eloise Wellings 82, AUS 27:05 | 82 | AUS | 27:05 | = | ||||
49 | Yuko Shimizu Yuko Shimizu 85, JPN 27:07 | 85 | JPN | 27:07 | = | ||||
50 | Christine Bardelle Christine Bardelle 74, FRA 27:09 | 74 | FRA | 27:09 | = | ||||
51 | Asmae Ghizlane Asmae Ghizlane 88, MAR 27:11 | 88 | MAR | 27:11 | = | ||||
52 | Jacqueline Martín Jacqueline Martín 74, ESP 27:12 | 74 | ESP | 27:12 | = | ||||
53 | Nanako Hayashi Nanako Hayashi 89, JPN 27:13 | 89 | JPN | 27:13 | = | ||||
54 | Judith Plá Judith Plá 78, ESP 27:23 | 78 | ESP | 27:23 | = | ||||
55 | Gezashign Safarova Gezashign Safarova 90, AZE 27:25 | 90 | AZE | 27:25 | = | ||||
56 | Safa Issaoui Safa Issaoui 85, TUN 27:30 | 85 | TUN | 27:30 | = | ||||
57 | Anna Thompson Anna Thompson 76, AUS 27:31 | 76 | AUS | 27:31 | = | ||||
58 | Gema Barrachina Gema Barrachina 86, ESP 27:32 | 86 | ESP | 27:32 | = | ||||
59 | Daniela Cunha Daniela Cunha 90, POR 27:34 | 90 | POR | 27:34 | = | ||||
60 | Agnieszka Ciołek Agnieszka Ciołek 85, POL 27:40 | 85 | POL | 27:40 | = | ||||
61 | Vanessa Fernandes Vanessa Fernandes 85, POR 27:42 | 85 | POR | 27:42 | = | ||||
62 | Hayley Yelling-Higham Hayley Yelling-Higham 74, GBR 27:45 | 74 | GBR | 27:45 | = | ||||
63 | Aleksandra Jawor Aleksandra Jawor 86, POL 27:45 | 86 | POL | 27:45 | = | ||||
64 | Aster Tesfaye Aster Tesfaye 90, BRN 27:46 | 90 | BRN | 27:46 | = | ||||
65 | Ronel Thomas Ronel Thomas 72, RSA 27:53 | 72 | RSA | 27:53 | = | ||||
66 | Anayelli Navarro Anayelli Navarro 86, MEX 27:53 | 86 | MEX | 27:53 | = | ||||
67 | Ntombesintu Ntshiliza Ntombesintu Ntshiliza 81, RSA 27:53 | 81 | RSA | 27:53 | = | ||||
68 | Linda Byrne Linda Byrne 86, IRL 27:56 | 86 | IRL | 27:56 | = | ||||
69 | Agnieszka Jerzyk Agnieszka Jerzyk 88, POL 28:08 | 88 | POL | 28:08 | = | ||||
70 | Lishan Dula Lishan Dula 87, BRN 28:16 | 87 | BRN | 28:16 | = | ||||
71 | Marelise Retief Marelise Retief 85, RSA 28:17 | 85 | RSA | 28:17 | = | ||||
72 | Lu Minhong Lu Minhong 86, CHN 28:19 | 86 | CHN | 28:19 | = | ||||
73 | Rachel Kingsford Rachel Kingsford 88, NZL 28:20 | 88 | NZL | 28:20 | = | ||||
74 | Ding Changqin Ding Changqin 91, CHN 28:32 | 91 | CHN | 28:32 | = | ||||
75 | Iwona Lewandowska Iwona Lewandowska 85, POL 28:44 | 85 | POL | 28:44 | = | ||||
76 | Tebogo Masehla Tebogo Masehla 79, RSA 28:46 | 79 | RSA | 28:46 | = | ||||
77 | Fatima Lanouar Fatima Lanouar 78, TUN 28:46 | 78 | TUN | 28:46 | = | ||||
78 | Tamara Carvolth Tamara Carvolth 90, AUS 28:49 | 90 | AUS | 28:49 | = | ||||
79 | Hao Xiaofan Hao Xiaofan 89, CHN 29:13 | 89 | CHN | 29:13 | = | ||||
80 | Anna Pyatkina Anna Pyatkina 90, KAZ 29:36 | 90 | KAZ | 29:36 | = | ||||
81 | Silvia Danekova Silvia Danekova 83, BUL 30:00 | 83 | BUL | 30:00 | = | ||||
82 | Simone Zapha Simone Zapha 77, SEY 34:51 | 77 | SEY | 34:51 | = | ||||
83 | Nadima Merzoyeva Nadima Merzoyeva 88, TJK 36:12 | 88 | TJK | 36:12 | = | ||||
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR DNF | 90 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Mariola Konowalska Mariola Konowalska 82, POL DNF | 82 | POL | DNF | = | |||||
Hanane Ouhaddou Hanane Ouhaddou 82, MAR 27:29DQ | 82 | MAR | 27:29DQ | = | |||||
K Terräng lång lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenya Kenya 14 | KEN | 14 | = | |||||
Emily Chebet 1, Linet Masai 2, Lineth Chepkurui 5, Margaret Muriuki 6, Hannah Gatheru 13, Gladys Chemweno 14 | |||||||||
2 | Etiopien Etiopien 22 | ETH | 22 | = | |||||
Meselech Melkamu 3, Tirunesh Dibaba 4, Feyse Tadesse 7, Mamiku Daska 8, Worknesh Kidane 9, Abebech Afework 18 | |||||||||
3 | USA USA 76 | USA | 76 | = | |||||
Shalane Flanagan 12, Molly Huddle 19, Magdalena Lewy Boulet 20, Amy Hastings 25, Renee Baillie 38, Emily Brown 41 | |||||||||
4 | Marocko Marocko 127 | MAR | 127 | = | |||||
Siham Hilali 26, Salima Alami 28, Btissam Lakhouad 34, Bouchra Chaabi 39, Asmae Ghizlane 51 | |||||||||
5 | Portugal Portugal 127 | POR | 127 | = | |||||
Jessica Augusto 21, Sara Moreira 27, Anália Rosa 35, Ana Dias 44, Daniela Cunha 59, Vanessa Fernandes 61 | |||||||||
6 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 140 | GBR | 140 | = | |||||
Steph Twell 23, Faye Fullerton 33, Freya Murray 37, Stevie Stockton 47, Hayley Yelling-Higham 62 | |||||||||
7 | Japan Japan 150 | JPN | 150 | = | |||||
Risa Takenaka 30, Hitomi Niiya 31, Yuko Mizuguchi 43, Kazue Kojima 46, Yuko Shimizu 49, Nanako Hayashi 53 | |||||||||
8 | Australien Australien 154 | AUS | 154 | = | |||||
Benita Willis 17, Lara Tamsett 32, Eloise Wellings 48, Anna Thompson 57, Tamara Carvolth 78 | |||||||||
9 | Bahrain Bahrain 161 | BRN | 161 | = | |||||
Shitaye Eshete 11, Mimi Belete 16, Aster Tesfaye 64, Lishan Dula 70 | |||||||||
10 | Sydafrika Sydafrika 169 | RSA | 169 | = | |||||
Lebogang Phalula 15, Dina Lebo Phalula 22, Ronel Thomas 65, Ntombesintu Ntshiliza 67, Marelise Retief 71, Tebogo Masehla 76 | |||||||||
11 | Spanien Spanien 175 | ESP | 175 | = | |||||
Rosa María Morató 29, Alessandra Aguilar 40, Jacqueline Martín 52, Judith Plá 54, Gema Barrachina 58 | |||||||||
12 | Polen Polen 228 | POL | 228 | = | |||||
Katarzyna Kowalska 36, Agnieszka Ciołek 60, Aleksandra Jawor 63, Agnieszka Jerzyk 69, Iwona Lewandowska 75 | |||||||||
F19 5.83 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mercy Cherono Mercy Cherono 91, KEN 18:47 | 91 | KEN | 18:47 | = | ||||
2 | Purity Rionoripo Purity Rionoripo 93, KEN 18:54 | 93 | KEN | 18:54 | = | ||||
3 | Esther Chemtai Esther Chemtai 93, KEN 18:55 | 93 | KEN | 18:55 | = | ||||
4 | Faith Kipyegon Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN 19:02 | 94 | KEN | 19:02 | = | ||||
5 | Genet Ayalew Genet Ayalew 92, ETH 19:03 | 92 | ETH | 19:03 | = | ||||
6 | Emebet Anteneh Emebet Anteneh 92, ETH 19:06 | 92 | ETH | 19:06 | = | ||||
7 | Nelly Ngeiywo Nelly Ngeiywo 92, KEN 19:06 | 92 | KEN | 19:06 | = | ||||
8 | Afera Godfay Afera Godfay 91, ETH 19:07 | 91 | ETH | 19:07 | = | ||||
9 | Alice Nawowuna Alice Nawowuna 94, KEN 19:14 | 94 | KEN | 19:14 | = | ||||
10 | Tejitu Daba Tejitu Daba 91, BRN 19:14 | 91 | BRN | 19:14 | = | ||||
11 | Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH 19:21 | 91 | ETH | 19:21 | = | ||||
12 | Merima Mohammed Merima Mohammed 92, ETH 19:26 | 92 | ETH | 19:26 | = | ||||
13 | Waganesh Mekasha Waganesh Mekasha 92, ETH 19:34 | 92 | ETH | 19:34 | = | ||||
14 | Annet Negesa Annet Negesa 92, UGA 19:44 | 92 | UGA | 19:44 | = | ||||
15 | Rebecca Cheptegei Rebecca Cheptegei 91, UGA 19:48 | 91 | UGA | 19:48 | = | ||||
16 | Gulshat Fazlitdinova Gulshat Fazlitdinova 92, RUS 19:51 | 92 | RUS | 19:51 | = | ||||
17 | Genzebe Shami Genzebe Shami 91, BRN 20:08 | 91 | BRN | 20:08 | = | ||||
18 | Emily Sisson Emily Sisson 91, USA 20:08 | 91 | USA | 20:08 | = | ||||
19 | Nanaka Izawa Nanaka Izawa 91, JPN 20:17 | 91 | JPN | 20:17 | = | ||||
20 | Kate Avery Kate Avery 91, GBR 20:17 | 91 | GBR | 20:17 | = | ||||
21 | Federica Bevilacqua Federica Bevilacqua 91, ITA 20:21 | 91 | ITA | 20:21 | = | ||||
22 | Yuka Ando Yuka Ando 94, JPN 20:22 | 94 | JPN | 20:22 | = | ||||
23 | Emelia Gorecka Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR 20:25 | 94 | GBR | 20:25 | = | ||||
24 | Minori Suzuki Minori Suzuki 93, JPN 20:26 | 93 | JPN | 20:26 | = | ||||
25 | Viola Chemos Viola Chemos 91, UGA 20:28 | 91 | UGA | 20:28 | = | ||||
26 | Idah Phorisa Idah Phorisa 91, BOT 20:31 | 91 | BOT | 20:31 | = | ||||
27 | Linet Chebet Linet Chebet 92, UGA 20:32 | 92 | UGA | 20:32 | = | ||||
28 | Nikki McFadzien Nikki McFadzien 91, NZL 20:34 | 91 | NZL | 20:34 | = | ||||
29 | Shelby Greany Shelby Greany 91, USA 20:35 | 91 | USA | 20:35 | = | ||||
30 | Annabel Gummow Annabel Gummow 93, GBR 20:37 | 93 | GBR | 20:37 | = | ||||
31 | Danielle Trevis Danielle Trevis 91, NZL 20:40 | 91 | NZL | 20:40 | = | ||||
32 | Hannah Walker Hannah Walker 91, GBR 20:41 | 91 | GBR | 20:41 | = | ||||
33 | Akane Sueyoshi Akane Sueyoshi 91, JPN 20:53 | 91 | JPN | 20:53 | = | ||||
34 | Chelsea Graham Chelsea Graham 92, CAN 20:54 | 92 | CAN | 20:54 | = | ||||
35 | Juliet Bottorff Juliet Bottorff 91, USA 21:00 | 91 | USA | 21:00 | = | ||||
36 | Beth Potter Beth Potter 91, GBR 21:04 | 91 | GBR | 21:04 | = | ||||
37 | Mercy Chelangat Mercy Chelangat 91, UGA 21:05 | 91 | UGA | 21:05 | = | ||||
38 | Hadda Souadia Hadda Souadia 92, ALG 21:07 | 92 | ALG | 21:07 | = | ||||
39 | Letitia Saayman Letitia Saayman 92, RSA 21:09 | 92 | RSA | 21:09 | = | ||||
40 | Caroline Pfister Caroline Pfister 92, CAN 21:11 | 92 | CAN | 21:11 | = | ||||
41 | Emily Jones Emily Jones 91, USA 21:12 | 91 | USA | 21:12 | = | ||||
42 | Narjes Issaoui Narjes Issaoui 91, TUN 21:14 | 91 | TUN | 21:14 | = | ||||
43 | Karla Diaz Karla Diaz 91, MEX 21:18 | 91 | MEX | 21:18 | = | ||||
44 | Nawal Yahi Nawal Yahi 91, ALG 21:20 | 91 | ALG | 21:20 | = | ||||
45 | Sophia Ziemian Sophia Ziemian 91, USA 21:21 | 91 | USA | 21:21 | = | ||||
46 | Nabila Madoui Nabila Madoui 93, ALG 21:24 | 93 | ALG | 21:24 | = | ||||
47 | Chihiro Tanabe Chihiro Tanabe 92, JPN 21:25 | 92 | JPN | 21:25 | = | ||||
48 | Paula Kopciewska Paula Kopciewska 92, POL 21:27 | 92 | POL | 21:27 | = | ||||
49 | Aleksandra Gierat Aleksandra Gierat 91, POL 21:27 | 91 | POL | 21:27 | = | ||||
50 | Demi Wood Demi Wood 92, AUS 21:29 | 92 | AUS | 21:29 | = | ||||
51 | Laura Tremblay Laura Tremblay 91, USA 21:31 | 91 | USA | 21:31 | = | ||||
52 | Thato Makhafola Thato Makhafola 94, RSA 21:36 | 94 | RSA | 21:36 | = | ||||
53 | Ciara Kary Ciara Kary 92, CAN 21:36 | 92 | CAN | 21:36 | = | ||||
54 | Safa Jemmali Safa Jemmali 91, TUN 21:41 | 91 | TUN | 21:41 | = | ||||
55 | Olivia Burne Olivia Burne 91, NZL 21:41 | 91 | NZL | 21:41 | = | ||||
56 | Sarah Inglis Sarah Inglis 91, GBR 21:42 | 91 | GBR | 21:42 | = | ||||
57 | Eliona Delgado Eliona Delgado 91, PER 21:44 | 91 | PER | 21:44 | = | ||||
58 | Juan-Marie Cooper Juan-Marie Cooper 92, RSA 21:45 | 92 | RSA | 21:45 | = | ||||
59 | Estefanía Tobal Estefanía Tobal 91, ESP 21:48 | 91 | ESP | 21:48 | = | ||||
60 | Dina Aleksandrova Dina Aleksandrova 92, RUS 21:48 | 92 | RUS | 21:48 | = | ||||
61 | Makampong Masaile Makampong Masaile 91, LES 21:48 | 91 | LES | 21:48 | = | ||||
62 | Monika Suchar Monika Suchar 91, POL 21:49 | 91 | POL | 21:49 | = | ||||
63 | Hanna Kalodzich Hanna Kalodzich 91, BLR 21:50 | 91 | BLR | 21:50 | = | ||||
64 | Ashleigh Schnetler Ashleigh Schnetler 91, RSA 21:50 | 91 | RSA | 21:50 | = | ||||
65 | Viktoriya Ivanova Viktoriya Ivanova 91, RUS 21:50 | 91 | RUS | 21:50 | = | ||||
66 | Yevdokiya Bukina Yevdokiya Bukina 93, RUS 21:51 | 93 | RUS | 21:51 | = | ||||
67 | Anna Ceoloni Anna Ceoloni 91, ITA 21:56 | 91 | ITA | 21:56 | = | ||||
68 | Ana Isabel Gutiérrez Ana Isabel Gutiérrez 89, ESP 21:58 | 89 | ESP | 21:58 | = | ||||
69 | Nabila Sifi Nabila Sifi 91, ALG 21:59 | 91 | ALG | 21:59 | = | ||||
70 | Imane Almani Imane Almani 91, ALG 22:00 | 91 | ALG | 22:00 | = | ||||
71 | Anna Sysoyeva Anna Sysoyeva 91, RUS 22:02 | 91 | RUS | 22:02 | = | ||||
72 | Léa Plumecocq Léa Plumecocq 91, FRA 22:06 | 91 | FRA | 22:06 | = | ||||
73 | Grace Thek Grace Thek 91, AUS 22:06 | 91 | AUS | 22:06 | = | ||||
74 | María José Pérez María José Pérez 92, ESP 22:07 | 92 | ESP | 22:07 | = | ||||
75 | Maddie Davidson Maddie Davidson 92, CAN 22:07 | 92 | CAN | 22:07 | = | ||||
76 | Izabela Dziedziech Izabela Dziedziech 91, POL 22:09 | 91 | POL | 22:09 | = | ||||
77 | Cécile Chevillard Cécile Chevillard 92, FRA 22:09 | 92 | FRA | 22:09 | = | ||||
78 | Marwa Nasri Marwa Nasri 91, TUN 22:15 | 91 | TUN | 22:15 | = | ||||
79 | Tania Carretero Tania Carretero 91, ESP 22:16 | 91 | ESP | 22:16 | = | ||||
80 | Lena Płaczek Lena Płaczek 91, POL 22:26 | 91 | POL | 22:26 | = | ||||
81 | Sylvia Tshetlanyane Sylvia Tshetlanyane 93, RSA 22:26 | 93 | RSA | 22:26 | = | ||||
82 | Estelle Mathias Estelle Mathias 92, FRA 22:29 | 92 | FRA | 22:29 | = | ||||
83 | Karley Rempel Karley Rempel 93, CAN 22:34 | 93 | CAN | 22:34 | = | ||||
84 | Veronika Mikhaylova Veronika Mikhaylova 92, RUS 22:34 | 92 | RUS | 22:34 | = | ||||
85 | Paulina Furmańska Paulina Furmańska 92, POL 22:37 | 92 | POL | 22:37 | = | ||||
86 | Darya Dedochenko Darya Dedochenko 92, KAZ 22:46 | 92 | KAZ | 22:46 | = | ||||
87 | Marjorie Hamelin Marjorie Hamelin 92, FRA 22:48 | 92 | FRA | 22:48 | = | ||||
88 | Hanen Aloui Hanen Aloui 92, TUN 22:53 | 92 | TUN | 22:53 | = | ||||
89 | Samantha Walkow Samantha Walkow 91, CAN 23:01 | 91 | CAN | 23:01 | = | ||||
90 | Ala'Ziad Khalifah Ala'Ziad Khalifah 91, JOR 23:20 | 91 | JOR | 23:20 | = | ||||
91 | Débora Santos Débora Santos 92, POR 23:29 | 92 | POR | 23:29 | = | ||||
92 | Kawthar Hdidi Kawthar Hdidi 91, TUN 23:33 | 91 | TUN | 23:33 | = | ||||
93 | Amina Derouich Amina Derouich 91, TUN 24:17 | 91 | TUN | 24:17 | = | ||||
Naïma Bakaddour Naïma Bakaddour 91, ALG DNF | 91 | ALG | DNF | = | |||||
Yuki Hidaka Yuki Hidaka 92, JPN DNF | 92 | JPN | DNF | = | |||||
F19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenya Kenya lag U20 10 | lag U20 | KEN | 10 | = | ||||
Mercy Cherono 1, Purity Rionoripo 2, Esther Chemtai 3, Faith Kipyegon 4, Nelly Ngeiywo 7, Alice Nawowuna 9 | |||||||||
2 | Etiopien Etiopien lag U20 30 | lag U20 | ETH | 30 | = | ||||
Genet Ayalew 5, Emebet Anteneh 6, Afera Godfay 8, Genzebe Dibaba 11, Merima Mohammed 12, Waganesh Mekasha 13 | |||||||||
3 | Uganda Uganda lag U20 81 | lag U20 | UGA | 81 | = | ||||
Annet Negesa 14, Rebecca Cheptegei 15, Viola Chemos 25, Linet Chebet 27, Mercy Chelangat 37 | |||||||||
4 | Japan Japan lag U20 98 | lag U20 | JPN | 98 | = | ||||
Nanaka Izawa 19, Yuka Ando 22, Minori Suzuki 24, Akane Sueyoshi 33, Chihiro Tanabe 47 | |||||||||
5 | Storbritannien Storbritannien lag U20 105 | lag U20 | GBR | 105 | = | ||||
Kate Avery 20, Emelia Gorecka 23, Annabel Gummow 30, Hannah Walker 32, Beth Potter 36, Sarah Inglis 56 | |||||||||
6 | USA USA lag U20 123 | lag U20 | USA | 123 | = | ||||
Emily Sisson 18, Shelby Greany 29, Juliet Bottorff 35, Emily Jones 41, Sophia Ziemian 45, Laura Tremblay 51 | |||||||||
7 | Algeriet Algeriet lag U20 197 | lag U20 | ALG | 197 | = | ||||
Hadda Souadia 38, Nawal Yahi 44, Nabila Madoui 46, Nabila Sifi 69, Imane Almani 70 | |||||||||
8 | Kanada Kanada lag U20 202 | lag U20 | CAN | 202 | = | ||||
Chelsea Graham 34, Caroline Pfister 40, Ciara Kary 53, Maddie Davidson 75, Karley Rempel 83, Samantha Walkow 89 | |||||||||
9 | Ryssland Ryssland lag U20 207 | lag U20 | RUS | 207 | = | ||||
Gulshat Fazlitdinova 16, Dina Aleksandrova 60, Viktoriya Ivanova 65, Yevdokiya Bukina 66, Anna Sysoyeva 71, Veronika Mikhaylova 84 | |||||||||
10 | Sydafrika Sydafrika lag U20 213 | lag U20 | RSA | 213 | = | ||||
Letitia Saayman 39, Thato Makhafola 52, Juan-Marie Cooper 58, Ashleigh Schnetler 64, Sylvia Tshetlanyane 81 | |||||||||
11 | Polen Polen lag U20 235 | lag U20 | POL | 235 | = | ||||
Paula Kopciewska 48, Aleksandra Gierat 49, Monika Suchar 62, Izabela Dziedziech 76, Lena Płaczek 80, Paulina Furmańska 85 | |||||||||
12 | Tunisien Tunisien lag U20 262 | lag U20 | TUN | 262 | = | ||||
Narjes Issaoui 42, Safa Jemmali 54, Marwa Nasri 78, Hanen Aloui 88, Kawthar Hdidi 92, Amina Derouich 93 | |||||||||
13 | Spanien Spanien lag U20 280 | lag U20 | ESP | 280 | = | ||||
Estefanía Tobal 59, Ana Isabel Gutiérrez 68, María José Pérez 74, Tania Carretero 79 | |||||||||
14 | Frankrike Frankrike lag U20 318 | lag U20 | FRA | 318 | = | ||||
Léa Plumecocq 72, Cécile Chevillard 77, Estelle Mathias 82, Marjorie Hamelin 87 |