16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Sätrahallen
Tävlande: 285 (156+129)   Starter: 426 (237+189)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.79
Sundsvalls FI
6.79
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.81
  
3Oskar Åberg
6.83
Solna FK
6.83
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
6.92
IFK Umeå
6.92
  
5David Sennung
6.94
Ullevi FK
6.94
  
6Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
7.00
Spårvägens FK
7.00
  
7André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.02
Skellefteå AIK
7.02
PB
  
8Benjamin Olsson
7.09
IFK Helsingborg
7.09
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
6.92
  
2Oskar Åberg
6.94
Solna FK
6.94
  
3Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
7.01
Spårvägens FK
7.01
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
7.05
IFK Umeå
7.05
  
5André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.19
Skellefteå AIK
7.19
SB
  
6Jonas Mårtensson
7.25
IFK Växjö
7.25
  
7Jonas Elgered
7.65
Hammarby IF
7.65
SB
  
8Daniel Goldman
7.68
Turebergs FK
7.68
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
7.05
Sundsvalls FI
7.05
  
2David Sennung
7.06
Ullevi FK
7.06
  
3Benjamin Olsson
7.11
IFK Helsingborg
7.11
  
4Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
7.21
  
5Christian RodriguezHässelby SK
7.24
  
6André Drummond
7.32
Spårvägens FK
7.32
  
7Erik Kvarnerup
7.42
Hanvikens SK
7.42
  
Nasser SebabiFalu IK
DQ
  
M 200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Nil de Oliveira
21.70
Turebergs FK
21.70
PB
  
2Oskar Åberg
21.77
Solna FK
21.77
PB
  
3Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
22.47
Spårvägens FK
22.47
  
4Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.66
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Oskar Åberg
21.92
Solna FK
21.92
PB
  
2Hampus Forsberg
22.37
IFK Helsingborg
22.37
  
3Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
22.58
  
4Nasser Sebabi
23.25
Falu IK
23.25
SB
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Nil de Oliveira
21.85
Turebergs FK
21.85
PB
  
2Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
22.17
Spårvägens FK
22.17
PB
  
3Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.37
PB
  
4Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
23.02
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Nasser Sebabi
23.48
Falu IK
23.48
SB
  
Benjamin Olsson
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.63
PB
  
2André Drummond
23.16
Spårvägens FK
23.16
  
Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Nil de Oliveira
22.25
Turebergs FK
22.25
SB
  
2Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
22.43
SB
  
3Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
22.93
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Oskar Åberg
22.04
Solna FK
22.04
PB
  
2Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
22.83
  
3Oscar Johansson
23.43
Turebergs FK
23.43
PB
  
Heat 5
27 feb
27 feb
1Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
22.26
Spårvägens FK
22.26
PB
  
2Hampus Forsberg
22.28
IFK Helsingborg
22.28
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Fredrik Johansson
48.36
IF Göta
48.36
PB
  
2Daniel Almgren
48.56
Hässelby SK
48.56
  
3Niklas Larsson
48.70
Hässelby SK
48.70
PB
  
4Fredrik Hallinder
49.11
Turebergs FK
49.11
SB
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Daniel Almgren
49.89
Hässelby SK
49.89
  
2Niclas Åkerström
50.64
IFK Växjö
50.64
  
Elias AmadoFalu IK
DNF
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Fredrik Johansson
49.88
IF Göta
49.88
  
2Johan Eriksson
50.10
Turebergs FK
50.10
  
3Martin CameronFalu IK
51.54
PB
  
4Patrik Sjöö
51.67
Hässelby SK
51.67
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Niklas Larsson
49.60
Hässelby SK
49.60
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
49.66
Turebergs FK
49.66
  
3Olle Forslin
51.94
Hässelby SK
51.94
PB
  
4Viktor Söderberg
52.02
KFUM Örebro
52.02
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Anton Asplund
1:50.67
Ume FI
1:50.67
  
2Fredrik Karlsson
1:52.65
Hammarby IF
1:52.65
SB
  
3Albin Johansson
1:52.96
Hässelby SK
1:52.96
SB
  
4Karim Mohammadi
1:53.45
Spårvägens FK
1:53.45
PB
  
5Klas Persson
1:53.65
Turebergs FK
1:53.65
PB
  
6Marcus Hallbäck
1:54.29
Hässelby SK
1:54.29
PB
  
Rickard Pell
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Fredrik Karlsson
1:54.42
Hammarby IF
1:54.42
SB
  
2Rickard Pell
1:54.69
Hammarby IF
1:54.69
SB
  
3Klas Persson
1:54.69
Turebergs FK
1:54.69
PB
  
4Marcus Hallbäck
1:54.90
Hässelby SK
1:54.90
PB
  
5John Dunell
1:59.73
Rånäs 4H
1:59.73
PB
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Karim Mohammadi
1:55.76
Spårvägens FK
1:55.76
SB
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:56.03
Alingsås IF
1:56.03
PB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
1:57.48
Ludvika FFI
1:57.48
PB
  
4Gustav Karnebäck
1:58.00
Turebergs FK
1:58.00
PB
  
5Viktor Ekelund
1:58.07
Malmö AI
1:58.07
PB
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Anton Asplund
1:53.83
Ume FI
1:53.83
  
2Albin Johansson
1:54.62
Hässelby SK
1:54.62
SB
  
3Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:56.04
Spårvägens FK
1:56.04
SB
  
4Martin Stjernlöf
1:56.24
Turebergs FK
1:56.24
PB
  
5Alexander Persson
1:57.23
Hammarby IF
1:57.23
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Rizak Dirshe
3:50.60
Malmö AI
3:50.60
SB
  
2Jonas Leanderson
3:50.99
Malmö AI
3:50.99
PB
  
9 SWE P19 AT
3Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
3:52.28
Katrineholms SK
3:52.28
PB
  
4Thobias Ekhamre
3:53.57
Hammarby IF
3:53.57
PB
  
5Viktor Hedlöf
3:54.13
Rånäs 4H
3:54.13
  
6Anton Wåhlin
3:54.60
IF Linden
3:54.60
  
7Oskar Käck
3:54.62
Hälle IF
3:54.62
PB
  
8Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:54.96
Björnstorps IF
3:54.96
PB
  
9Patrik Andersson
3:59.71
Hälle IF
3:59.71
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Rizak Dirshe
3:58.41
Malmö AI
3:58.41
SB
  
2Viktor Hedlöf
3:58.76
Rånäs 4H
3:58.76
  
3Oskar Käck
3:59.10
Hälle IF
3:59.10
SB
  
4Patrik Andersson
4:00.86
Hälle IF
4:00.86
  
5Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:02.29
Hässelby SK
4:02.29
SB
  
6Robin Lindgren
4:03.23
IFK Halmstad
4:03.23
  
7Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:04.13
IK Norrköping FI
4:04.13
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Anton Wåhlin
4:00.85
IF Linden
4:00.85
  
2Jonas Leanderson
4:01.14
Malmö AI
4:01.14
SB
  
3Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
4:01.15
Katrineholms SK
4:01.15
  
4Thobias Ekhamre
4:01.22
Hammarby IF
4:01.22
SB
  
5Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
4:01.78
Björnstorps IF
4:01.78
SB
  
6Andreas Rehnborg
4:09.88
Hässelby SK
4:09.88
  
7Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:14.28
KFUM Örebro
4:14.28
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Johan WallersteinIFK Lund
8:13.38
SB
  
2Oskar Käck
8:13.68
Hälle IF
8:13.68
SB
  
3Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
8:13.75
Spårvägens FK
8:13.75
PB
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
8:20.15
Katrineholms SK
8:20.15
PB
  
5Patrik Andersson
8:24.11
Hälle IF
8:24.11
  
6Eric Senorski
8:27.03
Örgryte IS
8:27.03
  
7Fredrik Johansson
8:27.81
IFK Växjö
8:27.81
PB
  
8Andreas Åhwall
8:29.25
Hässelby SK
8:29.25
PB
  
9Henrik Löfås
8:30.43
Upsala IF
8:30.43
SB
  
10Fredrik Johansson
8:31.77
Ullevi FK
8:31.77
PB
  
11Jonas Legernes
8:32.49
Ullevi FK
8:32.49
SB
  
12Kalle Johansson
8:33.22
Hässelby SK
8:33.22
PB
  
13Oskar Landin
Oskar Landin 87, Spårvägen
8:37.66
Spårvägens FK
8:37.66
  
14Johan Lindberg
8:44.53
Upsala IF
8:44.53
SB
  
15Andreas Svensson
8:44.75
FK Studenterna
8:44.75
PB
  
16Tawakal Abdikadir
8:52.34
IFK Växjö
8:52.34
PB
  
17Lars Södergård
9:00.79
Vallentuna FK
9:00.79
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Philip Nossmy
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
  
2Joakim Blaschke
8.06
Spårvägens FK
8.06
  
3Dennis Acson
8.07
Hammarby IF
8.07
SB
  
4Marvin Tay
8.17
Malmö AI
8.17
  
5Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.20
  
6Rafael AskrosFalu IK
8.21
  
7Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.21
  
8Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna
8.22
Eskilstuna FI
8.22
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Dennis Acson
8.09
Hammarby IF
8.09
  
2Rafael AskrosFalu IK
8.31
  
3Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.37
  
4Anton Forsberg
8.41
Turebergs FK
8.41
  
5Rasmus Olofsson
8.48
Hässelby SK
8.48
SB
  
6Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
8.53
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Philip Nossmy
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
  
2Marvin Tay
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
PB
  
3Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.27
  
4Martin KallurFalu IK
8.31
PB
  
5Jonathan Eklund
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
=SB
  
Heat 3
28 feb
28 feb
1Joakim Blaschke
8.15
Spårvägens FK
8.15
  
2Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.23
  
3Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna
8.26
Eskilstuna FI
8.26
  
4Theo SöderbergMalmö AI
8.45
PB
  
5Henrik Encke
8.61
Hässelby SK
8.61
SB
  
6Adam Chiguer
8.68
Huddinge AIS
8.68
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
2.19
Glanshammars IF
2.19
PB
  
5 SWE P19 AT
2Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
2.14
IFK Växjö
2.14
  
3Mehdi AlkhatibHellas FK
2.11
  
4Joel Spolén
2.08
Örgryte IS
2.08
  
5Marcus LundquistRånäs 4H
2.04
  
6Jakob Thorvaldsson
2.04
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.04
  
7Carl Rönnow
Carl Rönnow 90, Club Olympique
2.04
C Olympique
2.04
SB
  
8Anton Lossev
2.00
Hovslätts IK
2.00
  
8Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
2.00
PB
  
1.942.002.042.082.112.142.162.192.21
Sundlöf---oooooxxx
Svensson--oxoxooxxx
Alkhatib---ooxxx
Spolén-oxooxxx
Lundquistoxooxxx
Thorvaldsson-xoxoxxx
Rönnowooxxoxxx
Lossevooxxx
Håkanssonooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Oscar Janson
5.51
Ullevi FK
5.51
  
2Gustaf Hultgren
5.06
Örgryte IS
5.06
SB
  
3Joakim Norman
5.00
Mölndals AIK
5.00
  
4Petter Olson
4.94
Malmö AI
4.94
  
5Erik Thorstensson
4.78
Spårvägens FK
4.78
  
6Jonathan Eklund
4.66
Hammarby IF
4.66
  
7Reine Eklund
4.66
Örgryte IS
4.66
  
7Jonathan Jansson
4.66
Östhammar FI
4.66
PB
  
9Viktor FröbergIF Kville
4.66
=PB
  
Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
NH
  
Rasmus Olofsson
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
4.664.784.864.945.005.065.215.415.515.61
Janson------xooxoxxx
Hultgren--o-xxo
Norman-o-ooxxx
Olsonooooxxx
Thorstensson-o-xxx
Eklundoxxx
Eklundxoxxx
Janssonxoxxx
Fröbergxxoxxx
Karlssonxxx
Olofsson
M Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Michel TornéusIFK Tumba
7.76
  
2David Frykholm
7.36
IF Göta
7.36
SB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
7.34
Spårvägens FK
7.34
SB
  
4Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.30
PB
  
5Björn Wilson
7.28
IK Orient
7.28
PB
  
6Adam Chiguer
7.20
Huddinge AIS
7.20
PB
  
7Adam Johansson
Adam Johansson 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.20
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.20
PB
  
8Robert Bagge
7.19
Mölndals AIK
7.19
  
9Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
7.02
SB
  
10Jim Christensson
6.68
Mölndals AIK
6.68
  
11Patrik Holmberg
6.56
Huddinge AIS
6.56
  
12Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
4.62
Haparanda SKT
4.62
  
Tornéus7.697.657.657.497.76
Frykholm7.18x7.197.23x7.36
Sunneborn7.177.277.347.257.34
Wittlock7.03xx7.30x7.04
Wilson7.057.207.127.077.287.21
Chiguer7.177.207.12x6.676.48
Johansson6.977.097.006.987.157.20
Bagge6.95x7.107.19x7.18
Ekstrand7.026.966.97
Christenssonx6.68x
Holmberg6.56x6.52
Lindberg4.62x2.54
Kval
27 feb
27 feb
1Michel TornéusIFK Tumba
7.45
  
2David Frykholm
7.23
IF Göta
7.23
  
3Björn Wilson
7.03
IK Orient
7.03
  
4Adam Johansson
Adam Johansson 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.00
  
5Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
6.96
  
6Robert Bagge
6.94
Mölndals AIK
6.94
  
7Adam Chiguer
6.91
Huddinge AIS
6.91
  
8Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
6.89
SB
  
9Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
6.87
Haparanda SKT
6.87
SB
  
10Mattias Sunneborn
6.79
Spårvägens FK
6.79
SB
  
11Patrik Holmberg
6.76
Huddinge AIS
6.76
  
12Jim Christensson
6.59
Mölndals AIK
6.59
  
13Per Jonsson
6.54
Bollnäs FIK
6.54
  
13Gabriel Berg
Gabriel Berg 82, KFUM Örebro
6.54
KFUM Örebro
6.54
=PB
  
15Lasse Ohtamaa
6.52
Väsby IK
6.52
  
16Gustav Fridh
6.50
Huddinge AIS
6.50
  
17Robin Lundh
6.47
IF Göta
6.47
SB
  
18Erik HenryssonIFK Nora
6.38
SB
  
19Vuk Djekic
6.32
Malmö AI
6.32
  
20Jonas Elgered
6.08
Hammarby IF
6.08
SB
  
Tornéus7.45
Frykholmx7.23
Wilson7.03
Johanssonx7.00
Wittlock6.96
Bagge6.94xx
Chiguer6.91
Ekstrandx6.486.89
Lindberg6.87x6.80
Sunneborn6.556.79
Holmberg6.27x6.76
Christenssonx6.336.59
Jonsson6.54x6.53
Bergx6.536.54
Ohtamaa6.526.385.00
Fridh6.19x6.50
Lundh6.40x6.47
Henrysson6.196.38x
Djekicx6.32x
Elgered6.086.03x
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Anton Andersson
15.86
Örgryte IS
15.86
  
2Martin Eriksson
15.66
Örgryte IS
15.66
SB
  
3Andreas Otterling
15.57
KFUM Örebro
15.57
  
4Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.50
PB
  
5Mathias Ström
15.12
Örgryte IS
15.12
SB
  
6Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
15.11
PB
  
7Daniel Falk
14.83
IK Lerum FI
14.83
  
8Moteba Mohamed
14.79
Alingsås IF
14.79
  
9Mattias Karlsson
14.53
Enköpings AI
14.53
  
10Ousainou Mbye
14.34
Örgryte IS
14.34
SB
  
11Jonathan SöderlingHammarby IF
14.18
SB
  
12Mattias Brunström
14.04
IFK Umeå
14.04
PB
  
13Erik Ehrlin
13.68
Ärla IF
13.68
  
Andersson15.75x14.6715.83x15.86
Eriksson14.83xx15.3515.6613.60
Otterling15.5615.57
Lennartsson15.2115.43x15.4015.3215.50
Strömxx15.04xx15.12
Ekstrand14.0314.58xx14.9015.11
Falk14.6614.8314.7614.7814.54x
Mohamed14.7914.7713.4814.7414.6514.78
Karlssonxx14.53
Mbyexx14.34
Söderling13.9614.18x
Brunströmxx14.04
Ehrlin13.68xx
M Kula     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Niklas Arrhenius
18.90
Spårvägens FK
18.90
SB
  
2Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.26
Hässelby SK
17.26
  
3Axel Härstedt
16.87
Malmö AI
16.87
PB
  
4Arwid Koskinen
16.13
Huddinge AIS
16.13
PB
  
5Jonas Meyer
Jonas Meyer 90, Strömstads IF
16.07
Strömstads IF
16.07
PB
  
6Bengt Petersson
16.07
Huddinge AIS
16.07
PB
  
7Mattias Jons
15.47
Hässelby SK
15.47
SB
  
8Nicklas ErikssonHellas FK
15.07
PB
  
9Rasmus Olofsson
13.83
Hässelby SK
13.83
  
10Michael Welin
12.64
IFK Lidingö
12.64
PB
  
11Jens Wesemann WidmarkÖresund FK
12.49
PB
  
Lasse OhtamaaVäsby IK
DNS
  
Arrhenius17.4118.6618.90xxx
Olsson17.1816.4417.2317.26x16.98
Härstedt14.6815.1916.34x16.8716.57
Koskinen15.1315.1416.13x15.9216.09
Meyer14.9915.2816.0116.07xx
Petersson15.1916.0715.47
Jons15.3115.47xxxx
Erikssonx14.85x15.0714.97x
Olofsson13.8313.82x
Welin11.9112.64x
Wesemann Widmarkx11.7012.49
Ohtamaa
M Vikt     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Mattias Jons
18.14
Hässelby SK
18.14
SB
  
2Markus Johansson
18.04
Säffle FIK
18.04
PB
  
3Robert AlnerothGefle IF
17.75
SB
  
4Karl-Erik LudvigssonIF Göta
16.69
SB
  
5Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
16.02
IFK Växjö
16.02
SB
  
6Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
15.79
Hässelby SK
15.79
SB
  
7Mikael Leindahl
14.96
GoIF Tjalve
14.96
PB
  
8Mikael Nyström
13.40
IF Linnéa
13.40
  
9Michael Welin
11.83
IFK Lidingö
11.83
  
Jonsx18.0318.14xxx
Johansson17.7218.04xx17.8617.59
Alneroth16.9117.7517.36xx17.48
Ludvigsson16.6116.4516.5716.69xx
Nymanx15.1215.6815.7416.02x
Olsson13.7915.2614.78x15.1915.79
Leindahlx13.4813.7314.1114.1114.96
Nyström13.2313.40xx13.40x
Welinx11.83x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.35
SB
  
2Emma Rienas
7.37
IF Göta
7.37
SB
  
3Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.52
Glanshammars IF
7.52
SB
  
4Elin Källander
7.63
IFK Helsingborg
7.63
  
5Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.63
KFUM Örebro
7.63
  
6Freja JernstigTanums IF
7.68
  
7Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
7.68
  
Malin Ström
DQ
Bollnäs FIK
DQ
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Emma Rienas
7.51
IF Göta
7.51
  
2Elin Källander
7.72
IFK Helsingborg
7.72
  
3Freja JernstigTanums IF
7.79
  
4Elina Palmquist
7.88
IF Göta
7.88
  
5Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
8.00
Spårvägens FK
8.00
  
6Mia Axelsson
8.13
IF Göta
8.13
  
7Elisabeth ReutercronaMalmö AI
8.17
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.67
Glanshammars IF
7.67
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.73
KFUM Örebro
7.73
  
3Linda Berntsson
7.82
Mölndals AIK
7.82
  
4Isabelle EureniusFalu IK
7.84
  
5Mary Ann AndreassonKFUM Arvika
7.97
  
6Jessica Östlund
8.02
Hässelby SK
8.02
  
7Caroline Tegel
8.16
IF Göta
8.16
  
8Tove Tengvall
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Lena BerntssonUllevi FK
7.63
  
2Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
7.79
  
3Malin Ström
7.79
Bollnäs FIK
7.79
  
4Ulrika Nyhlén
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
  
5Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
7.86
  
6Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
7.99
Hässelby SK
7.99
  
7Ellen Wikström
Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.06
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.06
  
K 200 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
24.14
PB
  
2Elin Källander
24.39
IFK Helsingborg
24.39
PB
  
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.83
KFUM Örebro
24.83
  
4Isabelle EureniusFalu IK
25.20
PB
  
Semi 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
24.62
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.81
KFUM Örebro
24.81
PB
  
3Isabelle EureniusFalu IK
25.29
=PB
  
4Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
25.57
  
Semi 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Elin Källander
24.58
IFK Helsingborg
24.58
  
Daniella BuskMalmö AI
DNF
  
Malin Ström
DQ
Bollnäs FIK
DQ
  
Frida Persson
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.89
KFUM Örebro
24.89
PB
  
2Malin Ström
25.12
Bollnäs FIK
25.12
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
24.73
  
2Isabelle EureniusFalu IK
25.30
SB
  
Tove Tengvall
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Frida Persson
24.89
Hammarby IF
24.89
  
2Daniella Busk
25.66
Malmö AI
25.66
PB
  
3Eleonor Broström
Eleonor Broström 93, Linköpings GIF
27.05
Linköpings GIF
27.05
  
Heat 4
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Källander
24.65
IFK Helsingborg
24.65
  
2Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
25.47
SB
  
3Isabelle Eriksson
26.04
IFK Lidingö
26.04
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.97
Spårvägens FK
54.97
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.43
  
3Emma Agerbjer
Emma Agerbjer 85, IFK Växjö
56.11
IFK Växjö
56.11
  
Sandra Wagner
Sandra Wagner 92, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.71
Spårvägens FK
54.71
  
2Sofia Thorin
Sofia Thorin 89, KFUM Örebro
57.25
KFUM Örebro
57.25
  
3Nuulu Ndiwabene
59.14
Spårvägens FK
59.14
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Sandra Wagner
Sandra Wagner 92, KFUM Örebro
57.87
KFUM Örebro
57.87
  
2Lotta Lindsén
58.32
Turebergs FK
58.32
  
3Caroline EnbergTäby IS
59.27
  
Heat 3
27 feb
27 feb
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
56.61
  
2Emma Agerbjer
Emma Agerbjer 85, IFK Växjö
56.73
IFK Växjö
56.73
  
3Lova Wåhlin
1:02.05
Hammarby IF
1:02.05
  
K 800 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Elin Moraiti
2:10.12
Falu IK
2:10.12
  
2Lovisa Lindh
2:10.94
Ullevi FK
2:10.94
SB
  
3Vendela Mindelöf
2:12.70
Hässelby SK
2:12.70
SB
  
4Yolanda Ngarambe
2:14.11
Turebergs FK
2:14.11
  
5Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
2:15.62
SB
  
6Sanna Mustonen
2:16.76
Enhörna IF
2:16.76
  
Heat 1
27 feb
27 feb
1Elin Moraiti
2:19.40
Falu IK
2:19.40
  
2Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
2:20.17
SB
  
3Helena Karlsson
Helena Karlsson 92, KFUM Örebro
2:20.39
KFUM Örebro
2:20.39
  
4Elin Andersson
2:20.99
IFK Lund
2:20.99
PB
  
5Petra Kindlund
2:21.17
Huddinge AIS
2:21.17
  
6Rakel Ekendahl
2:23.46
Hässelby SK
2:23.46
  
Heat 2
27 feb
27 feb
1Lovisa Lindh
2:15.50
Ullevi FK
2:15.50
SB
  
2Yolanda Ngarambe
2:15.58
Turebergs FK
2:15.58
  
3Vendela Mindelöf
2:15.70
Hässelby SK
2:15.70
SB
  
4Sanna Mustonen
2:16.38
Enhörna IF
2:16.38
  
5Nathalie Tolvers
2:17.14
Hammarby IF
2:17.14
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Charlotta FougbergUllevi FK
4:36.26
  
2Kajsa Barr
Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg
4:38.16
Sundbybergs IK
4:38.16
  
3Olivia Bergvall
4:39.02
Oskarshamns SK
4:39.02
SB
  
4Susanne Grimfors
4:39.03
FK Studenterna
4:39.03
PB
  
5Caroline Högardh
4:42.22
IFK Halmstad
4:42.22
PB
  
6Erika Fyrvall
4:47.60
Hässelby SK
4:47.60
SB
  
7Louise Bichler
4:48.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:48.82
PB
  
8Petra Kindlund
4:49.33
Huddinge AIS
4:49.33
  
9Hanna Keiser
4:49.88
Enhörna IF
4:49.88
  
Signe Carlsson
Signe Carlsson 83, Skellefteå AIK
DNF
Skellefteå AIK
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Lisa Blommé
9:33.82
Hässelby SK
9:33.82
PB
  
2Susanne Grimfors
9:43.47
FK Studenterna
9:43.47
PB
  
3Malin Liljestedt
9:44.64
Spårvägens FK
9:44.64
  
4Gabriella Samuelsson
9:44.88
F Gotländsk FI
9:44.88
PB
  
5Beata Falk
Beata Falk 89, IK Norrköping FI
9:47.98
IK Norrköping FI
9:47.98
PB
  
6Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve
9:53.74
GoIF Tjalve
9:53.74
PB
  
7Tove Ramos Berg
10:12.39
Spårvägens FK
10:12.39
  
8Maria Sandström
10:20.35
Malmö AI
10:20.35
PB
  
9Annika Billstam
10:21.84
Rånäs 4H
10:21.84
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Ellen SääwFalu IK
8.45
PB
  
2Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.55
SB
  
3Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.57
  
4Ellinore Hallin
8.69
IFK Växjö
8.69
  
5Elina Palmquist
8.71
IF Göta
8.71
SB
  
6Emma Magnusson
Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö
8.74
IFK Växjö
8.74
SB
  
7Marica Merkel JohanssonKa 2 IF
8.75
  
8Moa Larsson
8.78
Ullevi FK
8.78
  
Heat 1
28 feb
28 feb
1Ellen SääwFalu IK
8.54
  
2Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.62
SB
  
3Emma Magnusson
Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö
8.75
IFK Växjö
8.75
SB
  
4Marica Merkel JohanssonKa 2 IF
8.83
  
5Fanny Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
8.92
  
6Isabell EnglundMalmö AI
8.94
  
7Frida Linde
9.11
Täby IS
9.11
  
8Caroline Tegel
9.20
IF Göta
9.20
  
Heat 2
28 feb
28 feb
1Elin WesterlundKA 2 IF
8.56
  
2Ellinore Hallin
8.66
IFK Växjö
8.66
  
3Elina Palmquist
8.81
IF Göta
8.81
SB
  
4Moa Larsson
8.81
Ullevi FK
8.81
  
5Emma Fredriksson
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
PB
  
6Frida Lüppert ThomssonTäby IS
8.89
PB
  
7Angelica Engberg
9.11
Hässelby SK
9.11
SB
  
Nadja Casadei
DQ
IFK Lidingö
DQ
  
K Höjd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Emma Green
Emma Green 84, Örgryte
1.94
Örgryte IS
1.94
SB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.86
Mölndals AIK
1.86
  
3Ellen BjörklundIFK Lund
1.84
PB
  
4Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta
1.82
  
5Anna Alexson
Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen
1.79
Spårvägens FK
1.79
  
6Moa Thorstensson
1.72
Spårvägens FK
1.72
  
7Sofie Skoog
1.72
IF Göta
1.72
  
8My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.72
IK Norrköping FI
1.72
  
9Linda Pewik
1.62
Mölndals AIK
1.62
  
Johanna HöglundUpsala IF
NH
  
1.621.681.721.761.791.821.841.861.901.941.97
Green-------ooxxoxxx
Jungmark----o-xoxoxxx
Björklund--ooooxoxxx
Dronsfield--oooxxoxxx
Alexson--ooxoxxx
Thorstenssonoooxxx
Skoogooxoxxx
Nordströmooxxoxxx
Pewikoxxx
Höglundxxx
K Stav     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.30
PB
  
2Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK
4.25
Göteborgs KIK
4.25
PB
  
3Hanna-Mia Persson
4.05
IFK Växjö
4.05
  
4Michaela Meijer
3.97
Örgryte IS
3.97
  
5Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
3.97
Göteborgs KIK
3.97
  
6Petra Olsen
3.97
Malmö AI
3.97
  
7Lisa WälitaloKA 2 IF
3.85
  
8Alissa SöderbergMalmö AI
3.85
  
9Madeleine Nilsson
3.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.73
  
10Theresia Wängborg Nyberg
3.73
Göteborgs KIK
3.73
  
11Nathalie Busk
3.55
Malmö AI
3.55
  
3.553.733.853.974.054.134.194.254.304.42
Bengtsson--oxooxooxxooxxx
Dahlström--o-oxoxoxxx
Persson---oxoxxx
Meijer--xoxoxxx
Berglund--xxoxoxxx
Olsen-ooxxoxxx
Wälitalo--xxoxxx
Söderberg-xoxxoxxx
Nilssonoxoxxx
Wängborg Nybergxoxoxxx
Buskoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Nadja Casadei
6.23
IFK Lidingö
6.23
PB
  
2Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
6.23
PB
  
3Jasmine Andersson
5.99
GoIF Tjalve
5.99
  
4Ellinor Rosenquist
5.97
GoIF Tjalve
5.97
PB
  
5Malin Olsson
5.93
Malmö AI
5.93
  
6Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.84
Hässelby SK
5.84
PB
  
7Angelica Engberg
5.69
Hässelby SK
5.69
PB
  
8Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamn
5.64
Oskarshamns SK
5.64
PB
  
9Sofie SandbergGefle IF
5.60
  
10Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.60
Hässelby SK
5.60
SB
  
11Josefin Svensson
5.57
IFK Växjö
5.57
  
12Kim McCabe
5.54
IFK Lund
5.54
  
13Elina Palmquist
5.48
IF Göta
5.48
  
14Johanna Froode
5.44
Örgryte IS
5.44
  
15Sofie LindestenHellas FK
5.32
  
16Sofia Carls
5.19
Hammarby IF
5.19
  
Casadei6.126.026.226.186.146.23
Samuelssonx6.23x6.12xx
Andersson5.985.99x5.815.95x
Rosenquist5.665.585.81x5.795.97
Olssonxx5.625.79x5.93
Berghx5.84xxx
Engberg5.445.695.475.375.40x
Carlsson5.645.35xxxx
Sandberg5.59x5.60
Lund5.495.525.60
Svensson5.48x5.57
McCabe5.345.545.54
Palmquist5.36x5.48
Froode3.72x5.44
Lindesten5.125.32x
Carls5.13x5.19
K Tresteg     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Kristin Franke BjörkmanIF Göta
13.12
  
2Sara Brankell
12.97
Mölndals AIK
12.97
SB
  
3Martina WahnströmUllevi FK
12.15
SB
  
4Ewa Marcinkiewicz
12.15
Västerås FK
12.15
  
5Erika Wiklund
Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
12.13
Trångsvikens IF
12.13
PB
  
6Malin Andersson
Malin Andersson 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.93
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.93
  
7Sofie LindestenHellas FK
11.84
  
8Jasmin Sabir
11.75
Hammarby IF
11.75
PB
  
Franke Björkmanx12.8512.8313.12xx
Brankell12.9312.97x12.67xx
Wahnströmxx12.00x12.1512.13
Marcinkiewicz12.1511.7512.00x12.02x
Wiklundx11.9211.8912.1312.1112.13
Andersson11.8711.9311.9111.93xx
Lindesten11.4211.7511.8411.6511.8211.82
Sabir11.70x11.3311.4311.5111.75
K Kula     
Inne 27 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 27 feb
1Helena Engman
17.24
Riviera FI
17.24
SB
  
2Catarina Andersson
15.19
Hässelby SK
15.19
SB
  
3Ellinore Hallin
14.29
IFK Växjö
14.29
  
4Frida Åkerström
14.23
Huddinge AIS
14.23
  
5Jessica Samuelsson
13.59
Hässelby SK
13.59
SB
  
6Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
13.37
SB
  
7Josefin Svensson
11.74
IFK Växjö
11.74
  
8Frida Linde
11.64
Täby IS
11.64
  
Engman17.17x17.2417.12xx
Andersson15.19xx14.01x14.52
Hallin13.8713.8714.2914.1414.0113.88
Åkerström13.01x13.99x14.2313.85
Samuelsson13.53xxx13.5413.59
Wikström12.93x13.0813.2013.1213.37
Svensson11.3311.7411.55xx11.25
Lindex11.6411.0711.5311.3911.59
K Vikt     
Inne 28 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 28 feb
1Tracey Andersson
18.08
IFK Trelleborg
18.08
SB
  
2Marie Nordahl
16.32
Falu IK
16.32
  
3Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
14.78
SB
  
4Catarina Andersson
14.60
Hässelby SK
14.60
SB
  
5Eleni Larsson
14.05
Huddinge AIS
14.05
PB
  
6Camilla Norr-Ericson
13.93
GoIF Tjalve
13.93
PB
  
7Linn Jonsson
Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund
13.79
IFK Strömsund
13.79
PB
  
8Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
13.76
Atleticum Växjö SK
13.76
PB
  
9Saga Thornberg
Saga Thornberg 92, Färjestaden
10.46
FIK Färjestaden
10.46
  
Annelie SchöldströmHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
Anderssonx14.6617.6918.08x17.14
Nordahl15.54x15.4416.3216.23x
Fahlstedt13.5113.9913.9114.7813.9714.63
Anderssonx12.61xx14.60x
Larsson13.97xx14.05x13.75
Norr-Ericson12.6612.5212.7113.3613.4213.93
Jonsson13.4513.29x13.7913.7713.16
Johansson13.5412.8713.0013.26x13.76
Thornbergxx10.46
Schöldström