16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: V Marks IP
Tävlande: 761 (414+347)   Starter: 1448 (790+658)

Män
M22 100 m     
14 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Oskar Åberg
10.60
Solna FK
10.60
  
2Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
10.76
Spårvägens FK
10.76
  
3Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
10.89
IFK Växjö
10.89
  
4Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
11.11
Haparanda SKT
11.11
SB
  
5Christian Rodriguez
11.14
Hässelby SK
11.14
  
6Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
11.15
  
7Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
11.16
GoIF Tjalve
11.16
PB
  
8Jonas Mårtensson
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +1.3
14 augVind: +1.3
1Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
10.83
Spårvägens FK
10.83
  
2Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
10.90
IFK Växjö
10.90
  
3Christian Rodriguez
11.09
Hässelby SK
11.09
  
4Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
11.18
Haparanda SKT
11.18
SB
  
5Jonas Mårtensson
11.23
IFK Växjö
11.23
SB
  
6Tomas OlssonKils AIK
11.44
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -0.6
14 augVind: -0.6
1Oskar Åberg
10.85
Solna FK
10.85
  
2Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
11.17
  
3Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
11.19
GoIF Tjalve
11.19
PB
  
4Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.38
  
5Fredrik Hög
11.41
Kyrkhults SK
11.41
SB
  
6Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
11.55
  
7Adis Bihorac
Adis Bihorac 88, IK Norrköping FI
11.89
IK Norrköping FI
11.89
PB
  
M22 200 m     
16 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Oskar Åberg
21.58
Solna FK
21.58
  
2Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
21.83
Spårvägens FK
21.83
  
3Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
22.04
IFK Växjö
22.04
  
4Hampus Forsberg
22.43
IFK Helsingborg
22.43
PB
  
5Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
22.48
GoIF Tjalve
22.48
  
6David Kallebäck
22.59
Varbergs GIF
22.59
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +0.3
15 augVind: +0.3
1Oskar Åberg
21.66
Solna FK
21.66
  
2Gustav Karnebäck
22.85
Turebergs FK
22.85
  
3Daniel OlssonIFK Lund
23.07
  
4Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
23.28
  
5Oscar GustafssonIK Ymer
23.51
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +0.2
15 augVind: +0.2
1Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
22.08
IFK Växjö
22.08
  
2David Kallebäck
22.44
Varbergs GIF
22.44
PB
  
3Hampus Forsberg
22.52
IFK Helsingborg
22.52
PB
  
4Tomas OlssonKils AIK
23.11
  
Heat 3
15 aug Vind: +0.4
15 augVind: +0.4
1Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
22.21
Spårvägens FK
22.21
  
2Dan Englesson
Dan Englesson 88, GoIF Tjalve
22.31
GoIF Tjalve
22.31
  
3Fredrik Hög
23.00
Kyrkhults SK
23.00
SB
  
4Per-Erik SöderqvistBollnäs FIK
23.27
  
5Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.33
  
M22 400 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Johan Eriksson
48.00
Turebergs FK
48.00
PB
  
2Tor Pöllänen
48.08
Hässelby SK
48.08
SB
  
3Fredrik Hallinder
48.16
Turebergs FK
48.16
PB
  
4Hampus Forsberg
49.04
IFK Helsingborg
49.04
PB
  
5Gustav Karnebäck
49.33
Turebergs FK
49.33
  
6Tobias Åberg
50.22
Hälle IF
50.22
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Fredrik Hallinder
49.06
Turebergs FK
49.06
  
2Johan Eriksson
49.28
Turebergs FK
49.28
  
3Tobias Åberg
50.20
Hälle IF
50.20
SB
  
4Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
50.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
50.56
SB
  
5Robin Nordenberg
51.02
IF Göta
51.02
SB
  
6Christian Sonehag
51.70
Upsala IF
51.70
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Tor Pöllänen
49.09
Hässelby SK
49.09
  
2Hampus Forsberg
49.44
IFK Helsingborg
49.44
PB
  
3Gustav Karnebäck
49.51
Turebergs FK
49.51
  
4Hjalmar Hallberg
50.78
Vittsjö GIK
50.78
SB
  
5Per-Erik SöderqvistBollnäs FIK
51.43
  
6Andreas Nyberg
Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.81
  
M22 800 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Håkan Runvik
1:50.50
Malmö AI
1:50.50
PB
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
1:50.53
Turebergs FK
1:50.53
PB
  
3Thobias Ekhamre
1:52.24
Hammarby IF
1:52.24
  
4Karim Mohammadi
1:53.66
Spårvägens FK
1:53.66
  
5Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:53.90
Spårvägens FK
1:53.90
  
6Viktor Ekelund
1:54.86
Malmö AI
1:54.86
  
7Olle Olofsson
2:00.49
Bollnäs FIK
2:00.49
  
Tor Pöllänen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
15 aug
15 aug
1Thobias Ekhamre
1:54.74
Hammarby IF
1:54.74
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
1:54.76
Turebergs FK
1:54.76
SB
  
3Andreas Karlsson
Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
1:55.92
KFUM Örebro
1:55.92
  
4Henrik Astfors
1:56.04
Västerås FK
1:56.04
  
5Kristoffer Fransson
1:59.59
Turebergs FK
1:59.59
  
6Marcus Gustafsson
2:00.78
Spårvägens FK
2:00.78
SB
  
7Daniel MalmqvistIF Udd
2:01.06
  
8Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
2:01.54
KFUM Örebro
2:01.54
PB
  
Heat 2
15 aug
15 aug
1Håkan Runvik
1:56.35
Malmö AI
1:56.35
  
2Karim Mohammadi
1:56.44
Spårvägens FK
1:56.44
  
3André Kahlström
1:56.55
Hammarby IF
1:56.55
  
4Martin Stjernlöf
1:57.51
Turebergs FK
1:57.51
  
5Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
1:58.53
GoIF Tjalve
1:58.53
  
6Viktor Andersson
1:59.94
Hässelby SK
1:59.94
  
7Philip Engblom
2:03.29
Ärla IF
2:03.29
  
Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 3
15 aug
15 aug
1Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:54.12
Spårvägens FK
1:54.12
  
2Tor Pöllänen
1:54.28
Hässelby SK
1:54.28
SB
  
3Viktor Ekelund
1:54.68
Malmö AI
1:54.68
  
4Olle Olofsson
1:55.00
Bollnäs FIK
1:55.00
  
5Alexander Persson
1:55.33
Hammarby IF
1:55.33
  
6Ossian Lundin
1:57.95
Ume FI
1:57.95
  
7Sami Araya
Sami Araya 87, Spårvägen
2:00.53
Spårvägens FK
2:00.53
  
8Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
2:02.62
IK Norrköping FI
2:02.62
  
M22 1500 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Johan Walldén
4:04.25
Gefle IF
4:04.25
  
2Thobias Ekhamre
4:05.79
Hammarby IF
4:05.79
  
3Martin Nilson
4:06.13
Malmö AI
4:06.13
  
4Marcus Gustafsson
4:08.23
Spårvägens FK
4:08.23
  
4Eric Hagelin
4:08.23
Hässelby SK
4:08.23
  
6Kristoffer Fransson
4:08.88
Turebergs FK
4:08.88
  
7Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:09.78
Hässelby SK
4:09.78
  
8Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
4:10.75
IK Norrköping FI
4:10.75
  
9John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
4:12.63
Sävedalens AIK
4:12.63
  
10Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
4:13.10
Strömstad LK
4:13.10
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Thobias Ekhamre
3:57.72
Hammarby IF
3:57.72
  
2Kristoffer Vilkancis
3:58.11
Hässelby SK
3:58.11
  
3John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
3:59.04
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.04
PB
  
4Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
3:59.56
IK Norrköping FI
3:59.56
  
5Kristoffer Fransson
4:00.42
Turebergs FK
4:00.42
  
6Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
4:03.34
Strömstad LK
4:03.34
  
7Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
4:16.39
KFUM Örebro
4:16.39
  
8Rickard Emilsson
Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:18.75
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:18.75
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Martin Nilson
4:08.69
Malmö AI
4:08.69
  
2Johan Walldén
4:09.17
Gefle IF
4:09.17
  
3Marcus Gustafsson
4:09.35
Spårvägens FK
4:09.35
  
4Eric Hagelin
4:10.39
Hässelby SK
4:10.39
  
5Martin Stjernlöf
4:11.88
Turebergs FK
4:11.88
  
6Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:15.13
KFUM Örebro
4:15.13
  
7Mattias Karlsson
4:19.76
Spårvägens FK
4:19.76
  
8Jonatan BjörnbergKA 2 IF
4:20.22
  
M22 5000 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 89, Katrineholm
14:36.71
Katrineholms SK
14:36.71
SB
  
2Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
14:40.12
Strömstad LK
14:40.12
  
3David Nilsson
14:56.15
Högby IF
14:56.15
  
4Björn Martinsson
Björn Martinsson 88, Strömstad LK
16:08.05
Strömstad LK
16:08.05
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
5:55.79
Strömstad LK
5:55.79
PB
  
2Markus Living
5:56.92
Gefle IF
5:56.92
PB
  
3David Nilsson
6:02.54
Högby IF
6:02.54
PB
  
4Mattias Karlsson
6:18.21
Spårvägens FK
6:18.21
SB
  
5Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
6:18.55
GoIF Tjalve
6:18.55
PB
  
6Joakim Johansson
6:35.44
Örgryte IS
6:35.44
  
7Anders Pettersson
6:40.16
Klippans FK
6:40.16
  
8Henrik Jakobsson
6:44.43
Rånäs 4H
6:44.43
  
Rickard Emilsson
Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNF
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNF
  
Kristoffer VilkancisHässelby SK
DNF
  
M22 110 m häck     
16 aug
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +2.3
1Andreas Andersson
14.48w
Upsala IF
14.48w
  
2Josua Gustafsson
14.65w
Ullevi FK
14.65w
  
3Jonathan Eklund
14.90w
Hammarby IF
14.90w
  
4Marcus Persson
14.92w
Ullevi FK
14.92w
  
5Theo Söderberg
14.92w
Malmö AI
14.92w
  
6Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
15.09w
  
7Björn Johansson
15.15w
Västerås FK
15.15w
  
Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
DNF
  
M22 400 m häck     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Niclas Åkerström
53.29
IFK Växjö
53.29
  
2Johan Eriksson
53.67
Turebergs FK
53.67
PB
  
3Henrik Astfors
54.71
Västerås FK
54.71
SB
  
4Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
55.42
  
5Jesper Madsen
55.94
IK Finish
55.94
SB
  
6Fredric Linansky
56.28
Klippans FK
56.28
  
Heat 1
15 aug
15 aug
1Niclas Åkerström
54.29
IFK Växjö
54.29
  
2Johan Eriksson
55.42
Turebergs FK
55.42
PB
  
3Fredric Linansky
55.58
Klippans FK
55.58
  
4Andreas Nyberg
Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna
57.62
IK Hakarpspojkarna
57.62
PB
  
5Daniel FagerströmIFK Tumba
58.57
PB
  
Heat 2
15 aug
15 aug
1Henrik Astfors
56.39
Västerås FK
56.39
SB
  
2Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
56.56
  
3Jesper Madsen
56.87
IK Finish
56.87
SB
  
4Robin Nordenberg
57.76
IF Göta
57.76
PB
  
M22 Höjd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Jakob Thorvaldsson
2.11
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.11
PB
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta
2.03
  
3Oscar AdolfssonIK Orient
2.00
SB
  
4Kristofer MakomaskiTäby IS
1.93
  
5Mattias Green
Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg
1.93
IFK Trelleborg
1.93
SB
  
6Christoffer HolmströmFI Kalmarsund
1.89
  
M22 Stav     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Björn Johansson
5.02
Västerås FK
5.02
PB
  
2Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
4.87
  
3Erik Thorstensson
4.67
Spårvägens FK
4.67
SB
  
4Jonathan Eklund
4.59
Hammarby IF
4.59
  
5Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
4.35
Gäddede SK
4.35
  
6Johan Ramberg
4.17
Örgryte IS
4.17
  
7Henrik Östlund
4.17
Huddinge AIS
4.17
  
8Jonathan Gren
3.81
Örgryte IS
3.81
  
M22 Längd     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Hans Lämås
7.16
IF Göta
7.16
+0.2 PB
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.97
–0.1 PB
  
3David Kallebäck
6.90w
Varbergs GIF
6.90w
+3.1
  
4Jim Christensson
6.87
Mölndals AIK
6.87
+0.7 SB
  
5Robin Lundh
6.77
IF Göta
6.77
+1.3
  
6Rasmus CarlssonFalu IK
6.77
+1.4 PB
  
7Erik Persson
6.72
Malmö AI
6.72
+1.9 SB
  
8Christian Hedman
6.67
IFK Växjö
6.67
+1.1
  
9Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
6.47
0.0
  
10Erik Olsson
6.27
Örgryte IS
6.27
+1.6
  
11Fredrik Jurstrand
6.23
Nyköpings BIS
6.23
+1.2
  
12Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
4.26
Haparanda SKT
4.26
+1.0
  
Emil Afzelius
NM
Bollnäs FIK
NM
  
Jonathan EklundHammarby IF
NM
  
Per Jonsson
NM
Bollnäs FIK
NM
  
M22 Tresteg     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Mathias Ström
15.07
Örgryte IS
15.07
–1.6
  
2Daniel Lennartsson
14.99
IFK Växjö
14.99
+1.0
  
3Daniel Falk
14.58
IK Lerum FI
14.58
+0.4
  
4Rickard Karlsson
Rickard Karlsson 87, Club Olympique
14.34
C Olympique
14.34
–2.5 SB
  
5Erik Persson
14.29
Malmö AI
14.29
+1.3
  
6Mattias BrunströmIF Göta
13.95
+1.5 SB
  
7Richard Olsson
13.53
IF Göta
13.53
–0.2 =PB
  
8Tomas OlssonKils AIK
13.50
0.0 SB
  
9Emil Afzelius
13.41
Bollnäs FIK
13.41
+0.8
  
10Erik Olsson
13.33
Örgryte IS
13.33
–0.3
  
M22 Kula     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Axel Härstedt
16.59
Malmö AI
16.59
PB
  
2Anders Lundell
15.84
Ullevi FK
15.84
PB
  
3Ulf Ankarling
15.78
IF Göta
15.78
SB
  
4Marcus Mattisson
15.51
Vittsjö GIK
15.51
PB
  
5Martin Gren
14.06
Ullevi FK
14.06
  
6Nicklas ErikssonHellas FK
13.07
  
7Jonas Elgered
11.03
Hammarby IF
11.03
  
M22 Diskus     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Per Rosell
54.10
Ullevi FK
54.10
  
2Ulf Ankarling
52.68
IF Göta
52.68
  
3Axel Härstedt
50.42
Malmö AI
50.42
  
4Johnny Karlsson
50.27
IFK Umeå
50.27
  
5Eric Svensson
Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö
44.06
IFK Växjö
44.06
PB
  
6Peter Edfors
41.26
IFK Umeå
41.26
  
7Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
40.77
IFK Växjö
40.77
PB
  
8Anders Lundell
40.59
Ullevi FK
40.59
SB
  
9Björn Johansson
40.56
Västerås FK
40.56
  
10Martin Gren
40.19
Ullevi FK
40.19
  
11Richard Olsson
37.04
IF Göta
37.04
PB
  
12Jonathan Gren
34.22
Örgryte IS
34.22
  
Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
NM
  
M22 Slägga     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Stefan Kvist
64.04
Alvesta FI
64.04
  
2Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
62.53
IFK Växjö
62.53
  
3Karl-Erik LudvigssonIF Göta
62.38
  
4Tommy Nordin
58.15
Falu IK
58.15
PB
  
5Daniel Hägg
Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF
44.50
Eslövs IF
44.50
PB
  
6Anders ErikssonIF Udd
44.18
SB
  
7Niklas Nyström
42.64
Nyköpings BIS
42.64
SB
  
M22 Spjut     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Marcus Persson
68.59
IF Göta
68.59
  
2Richard Olsson
67.21
IF Göta
67.21
PB
  
3Johan Holmberg
Johan Holmberg 88, Södertälje IF
66.33
Södertälje IF
66.33
PB
  
4Joni Kaartinen
63.03
Ullevi FK
63.03
  
5Joachim IvarssonIF Udd
57.22
  
6Jonas Elgered
55.64
Hammarby IF
55.64
PB
  
P19 100 m     
14 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.69
  
2Benjamin Olsson
10.82
IFK Helsingborg
10.82
  
3David Sennung
10.84
Ullevi FK
10.84
  
4Andreas Andersson
11.00
Hässleholms AIS
11.00
=SB
  
5Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.05
  
6André Drummond
11.20
Spårvägens FK
11.20
  
7Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
11.28
  
8Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.29
Eksjö Södra IK
11.29
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +0.7
14 augVind: +0.7
1Andreas Andersson
11.14
Hässleholms AIS
11.14
  
2Benjamin Olsson
11.19
IFK Helsingborg
11.19
  
3Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
11.23
  
4Joacim Bosson
11.26
Klippans FK
11.26
  
5Johan OlssonKils AIK
11.53
SB
  
6Thomas Ljungblom
11.65
IFK Helsingborg
11.65
  
7Marcel Elmir
Marcel Elmir 90, Trelleborg
11.68
IFK Trelleborg
11.68
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +0.9
14 augVind: +0.9
1David Sennung
10.90
Ullevi FK
10.90
  
2Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
11.12
  
3Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.21
Eksjö Södra IK
11.21
  
4Simon Ljunggren
Simon Ljunggren 91, Östersunds GIF
11.59
Östersunds GIF
11.59
  
5Linus Vigert
11.70
Hammarby IF
11.70
  
6Marcus HanssonFalu IK
11.96
  
7Karl Schenström
12.06
Nyköpings BIS
12.06
PB
  
8Patrik Ahonen
Patrik Ahonen 90, KFUM Örebro
12.18
KFUM Örebro
12.18
SB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: -1.4
14 augVind: -1.4
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
11.10
  
2André Drummond
11.31
Spårvägens FK
11.31
  
3Morgan Ohlström
11.44
Rånäs 4H
11.44
  
4Hamza Volume Kamara
11.45
GoIF Tjalve
11.45
  
5Aligul Erkisi
11.48
Falu IK
11.48
SB
  
6Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
11.72
  
7Michael Gakis-LindestrandFIF Gnistan
11.86
PB
  
8Jakob Wendefors
11.91
Wärnamo SK
11.91
  
P19 200 m     
16 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.63
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.83
  
3Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
21.91
Strömstads IF
21.91
  
4Andreas Andersson
22.50
Hässleholms AIS
22.50
  
5Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.52
  
6David Sennung
22.61
Ullevi FK
22.61
  
Semi 1
16 aug Vind: +1.1
16 augVind: +1.1
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.66
  
2Andreas Andersson
22.20
Hässleholms AIS
22.20
PB
  
3Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.21
  
4Morgan Ohlström
22.39
Rånäs 4H
22.39
  
5Simon Mukiibi
22.55
Huddinge AIS
22.55
  
6André Drummond
22.90
Spårvägens FK
22.90
  
Semi 2
16 aug Vind: +2.5
16 augVind: +2.5
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
21.87w
Huddinge AIS
21.87w
  
2Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
22.00w
Strömstads IF
22.00w
  
3David Sennung
22.10w
Ullevi FK
22.10w
  
4Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
22.41w
Eksjö Södra IK
22.41w
  
5Joacim Bosson
23.06w
Klippans FK
23.06w
  
6Daniel Persson
23.47w
Mölndals AIK
23.47w
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +1.1
15 augVind: +1.1
1Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
22.06
Strömstads IF
22.06
  
2David Sennung
22.30
Ullevi FK
22.30
SB
  
3Joacim Bosson
22.56
Klippans FK
22.56
PB
  
4Thomas Ljungblom
23.38
IFK Helsingborg
23.38
PB
  
David ÖstlingRånäs 4H
DNS
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +2.2
15 augVind: +2.2
1Tom Kling-Baptiste
22.50w
Huddinge AIS
22.50w
  
2Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
22.69w
Eksjö Södra IK
22.69w
  
3Simon Mukiibi
22.89w
Huddinge AIS
22.89w
  
4Daniel Persson
23.23w
Mölndals AIK
23.23w
  
5Johan OlssonKils AIK
23.72w
  
Heat 3
15 aug Vind: +1.5
15 augVind: +1.5
1Patrik AnderssonIF Kville
22.38
  
2Andreas Andersson
22.64
Hässleholms AIS
22.64
  
3Hamza Volume Kamara
23.24
GoIF Tjalve
23.24
  
4Simon Ljunggren
Simon Ljunggren 91, Östersunds GIF
23.29
Östersunds GIF
23.29
  
5Jonas Tollefors
24.07
Vallentuna FK
24.07
  
Douglas StenbergIF Göta
DNS
  
Heat 4
15 aug Vind: +1.2
15 augVind: +1.2
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
22.13
  
2Morgan Ohlström
22.36
Rånäs 4H
22.36
SB
  
3André Drummond
22.70
Spårvägens FK
22.70
  
4Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
23.33
Fredrikshofs FIF
23.33
  
5Jonatan RadmannMalmö AI
23.33
  
P19 400 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Anton Asplund
48.14
Ume FI
48.14
PB
  
2Johan Henningsson
48.59
Bollnäs FIK
48.59
PB
  
3Erik Smedhs
49.36
IFK Mora
49.36
  
4Markus JohanssonUme FI
49.47
PB
  
5Oskar Borbos
49.64
Gefle IF
49.64
  
6Simon Mukiibi
49.71
Huddinge AIS
49.71
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Anton Asplund
49.29
Ume FI
49.29
SB
  
2Simon Mukiibi
50.30
Huddinge AIS
50.30
  
3Daniel Norgren
50.57
IF Kville
50.57
  
4Jesper VestlundKils AIK
53.43
SB
  
5Pär Sundh
Pär Sundh 90, Hässelby
54.82
Hässelby SK
54.82
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Erik Smedhs
49.81
IFK Mora
49.81
  
2Oskar Borbos
50.03
Gefle IF
50.03
  
3Tomas Hultgren
52.18
Ludvika FFI
52.18
PB
  
4Jonas Tollefors
52.89
Vallentuna FK
52.89
  
Heat 3
14 aug
14 aug
1Johan Henningsson
49.25
Bollnäs FIK
49.25
  
2Markus JohanssonUme FI
49.97
  
3Oliver Sänneskog
52.14
IFK Helsingborg
52.14
  
4Josef Åberg
52.60
Hälle IF
52.60
PB
  
5Henrik RosenborgHöörs IS
54.90
SB
  
P19 800 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Robin Rohlén
1:51.33
IFK Umeå
1:51.33
SB
  
2Jonas Leanderson
1:52.01
Malmö AI
1:52.01
PB
  
3Johan Henningsson
1:52.02
Bollnäs FIK
1:52.02
  
4Anton Wåhlin
1:53.01
IF Linden
1:53.01
PB
  
5Victor Hedin
1:53.07
Huddinge AIS
1:53.07
  
6Rickard Gunnarsson
1:53.80
Alingsås IF
1:53.80
  
7Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
1:54.96
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.96
SB
  
8Erik Smedhs
1:59.29
IFK Mora
1:59.29
  
Heat 1
15 aug
15 aug
1Jonas Leanderson
2:00.62
Malmö AI
2:00.62
SB
  
2Victor Hedin
2:00.66
Huddinge AIS
2:00.66
  
3Jonas Kristiansen
2:01.26
Hälle IF
2:01.26
  
4Patrik Nilsson
2:01.80
Hammarby IF
2:01.80
  
5Patrik Pettersson
2:02.85
Rånäs 4H
2:02.85
  
6Henrik Rosenborg
2:06.21
Höörs IS
2:06.21
  
7Nils Wetterberg
2:21.01
Eslövs AI
2:21.01
PB
  
Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
15 aug
15 aug
1Robin Rohlén
1:57.53
IFK Umeå
1:57.53
  
2Johan Henningsson
1:57.62
Bollnäs FIK
1:57.62
  
3Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
1:57.97
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.97
SB
  
4Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
2:00.71
Västerås FK
2:00.71
SB
  
5Josef Åberg
2:04.54
Hälle IF
2:04.54
PB
  
6Tomas Hultgren
2:04.58
Ludvika FFI
2:04.58
  
7Pär Sundh
Pär Sundh 90, Hässelby
2:05.35
Hässelby SK
2:05.35
  
Heat 3
15 aug
15 aug
1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:56.90
Alingsås IF
1:56.90
  
2Anton Wåhlin
1:56.95
IF Linden
1:56.95
SB
  
3Erik Smedhs
1:58.00
IFK Mora
1:58.00
SB
  
4Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
1:59.69
  
5Andreas EfverströmGefle IF
1:59.98
  
6Erik Isacsson
Erik Isacsson 91, Eksjö Södra
2:04.61
Eksjö Södra IK
2:04.61
  
7Mohamed Abdilahi Adem
2:05.36
KFUM Örebro
2:05.36
  
8Johan Lund
Johan Lund 91, Sävedalen
2:05.58
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.58
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Jonas Leanderson
3:52.28
Malmö AI
3:52.28
  
2Anton Wåhlin
3:53.24
IF Linden
3:53.24
PB
  
3Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
3:55.17
IK Norrköping FI
3:55.17
  
4Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:55.62
Björnstorps IF
3:55.62
PB
  
5Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
4:05.77
Sundbybergs IK
4:05.77
SB
  
6Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:07.58
GoIF Tjalve
4:07.58
  
7Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:11.45
IK Norrköping FI
4:11.45
  
8Philip Lundell
Philip Lundell 91, Österhaninge
4:11.64
Österhaninge IF
4:11.64
  
9Adam Uhrdin
4:18.18
Enhörna IF
4:18.18
  
Aleksander LissTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
4:06.98
Sundbybergs IK
4:06.98
SB
  
2Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:08.48
IK Norrköping FI
4:08.48
  
3Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
4:08.73
Björnstorps IF
4:08.73
  
4Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:09.70
IK Norrköping FI
4:09.70
SB
  
5Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
4:10.07
Västerås FK
4:10.07
  
6Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
4:14.37
  
7Ludvig Tingåker
4:17.61
IFK Lidingö
4:17.61
PB
  
8Tobias Gustavsson
4:22.44
Sävedalens AIK
4:22.44
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:05.00
GoIF Tjalve
4:05.00
PB
  
2Jonas Leanderson
4:05.72
Malmö AI
4:05.72
  
3Anton Wåhlin
4:05.81
IF Linden
4:05.81
  
4Philip Lundell
Philip Lundell 91, Österhaninge
4:06.86
Österhaninge IF
4:06.86
PB
  
5Adam Uhrdin
4:07.79
Enhörna IF
4:07.79
PB
  
6Aleksander Liss
4:08.73
Turebergs FK
4:08.73
PB
  
7Bilal Mohammed Seid
4:09.88
Sundbybergs IK
4:09.88
PB
  
Mohamed Abdilahi AdemKFUM Örebro
DNF
  
P19 5000 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Gustaf Altin
Gustaf Altin 90, Kvarnsveden
15:10.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15:10.57
  
2Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
15:11.19
IK Norrköping FI
15:11.19
  
3Tawakal Abdikadir
15:29.08
IFK Växjö
15:29.08
PB
  
4Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
15:40.25
IK Norrköping FI
15:40.25
  
5Andreas Åkesson
15:48.06
Örgryte IS
15:48.06
  
6Niclas Woodbridge
16:06.47
Örgryte IS
16:06.47
PB
  
7Alexis Mutabazi
16:06.48
Mölndals AIK
16:06.48
PB
  
8Johan Pettersson
16:08.42
Rånäs 4H
16:08.42
PB
  
9Magnus Larsson
16:13.70
Mölndals AIK
16:13.70
PB
  
10Henrik Blåder
16:25.41
Ullevi FK
16:25.41
PB
  
11Efraim Jovlunden
16:27.61
IFK Växjö
16:27.61
  
12Jonatan Alvaeus
16:28.28
Upsala IF
16:28.28
  
13Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
16:40.64
Eksjö Södra IK
16:40.64
PB
  
14Emil Thorsson
16:59.18
Malmö AI
16:59.18
PB
  
15André Rangelind
17:03.81
IF Göta
17:03.81
  
16Nils Wetterberg
18:33.58
Eslövs AI
18:33.58
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Jonas Legernes
5:49.80
Ullevi FK
5:49.80
PB
  
2Tawakal Abdikadir
6:03.68
IFK Växjö
6:03.68
PB
  
3Aleksander Liss
6:14.04
Turebergs FK
6:14.04
PB
  
4Patrik Nilsson
6:27.38
Hammarby IF
6:27.38
  
5Ludvig Tingåker
6:30.84
IFK Lidingö
6:30.84
PB
  
6Erik Isacsson
Erik Isacsson 91, Eksjö Södra
6:41.60
Eksjö Södra IK
6:41.60
  
7Johan Pettersson
6:42.01
Rånäs 4H
6:42.01
PB
  
8Niclas Woodbridge
6:47.21
Örgryte IS
6:47.21
  
9Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
6:47.49
Eksjö Södra IK
6:47.49
  
10Bilal Mohammed Seid
6:48.96
Sundbybergs IK
6:48.96
  
11André Rangelind
7:00.26
IF Göta
7:00.26
PB
  
Robin Lindgren
DNF
IFK Halmstad
DNF
  
Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
Oskar MartinssonHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
DNF
IK Norrköping FI
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
16 aug
Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +4.1
1Marvin Tay
13.94w
Malmö AI
13.94w
  
2Björn Wilson
14.45w
IK Orient
14.45w
  
3Martin Kallur
14.72w
Falu IK
14.72w
  
4Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
15.04w
  
5Adam Chiguer
15.76w
Huddinge AIS
15.76w
  
6Arvid Berglund
15.80w
Tranås AIF
15.80w
  
7Petter Olson
28.90w
Malmö AI
28.90w
  
Erik EhrlinÄrla IF
DNF
  
P19 300 m häck     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Fabian Rosenquist
37.60
GoIF Tjalve
37.60
PB
  
2Anton Forsberg
37.88
Turebergs FK
37.88
PB
  
3Adam Björling
38.25
FI Kalmarsund
38.25
  
4Rasmus Ersson
38.92
Gefle IF
38.92
PB
  
5Erik Lindahl
39.26
IF Kville
39.26
  
6Markus JohanssonUme FI
40.31
  
Heat 1
15 aug
15 aug
1Markus JohanssonUme FI
39.55
  
2Mattias Bäckman
40.04
Bollnäs FIK
40.04
PB
  
3Arvid Berglund
40.58
Tranås AIF
40.58
PB
  
4Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
40.71
PB
  
5Fredrik Nilsson
43.04
IFK Helsingborg
43.04
PB
  
Heat 2
15 aug
15 aug
1Adam Björling
38.15
FI Kalmarsund
38.15
PB
  
2Rasmus Ersson
39.00
Gefle IF
39.00
PB
  
3Anton Forsberg
39.76
Turebergs FK
39.76
SB
  
4Kristian OlofssonIK Ymer
41.76
PB
  
5Filip Bergqvist
42.00
Hässelby SK
42.00
  
6Christoffer Van WoenselFIF Gnistan
44.99
SB
  
Heat 3
15 aug
15 aug
1Fabian Rosenquist
38.54
GoIF Tjalve
38.54
SB
  
2Erik Lindahl
39.08
IF Kville
39.08
PB
  
3Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
40.79
  
4Oskar Martinsson
41.34
Huddinge AIS
41.34
PB
  
5Fredrik Wide
41.73
Bromma IF
41.73
  
6Emil Enander BoqvistSK Bore
45.35
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
2.10
Glanshammars IF
2.10
  
2Marcus LundquistRånäs 4H
2.05
  
3Lukas Odell
Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg
2.03
IFK Trelleborg
2.03
  
4Alexander HåkanssonUmedalens IF
2.00
=PB
  
5Carl Rönnow
Carl Rönnow 90, Club Olympique
2.00
C Olympique
2.00
  
6Yuan-Zhong WuIK Sisu
1.97
SB
  
7Adam Chiguer
1.93
Huddinge AIS
1.93
SB
  
8Oskar Jonsson
Oskar Jonsson 90, IFK Växjö
1.93
IFK Växjö
1.93
SB
  
9Erik Graf
Erik Graf 91, Solna FK
1.89
Solna FK
1.89
  
10Fredrik Sangberg
Fredrik Sangberg 90, Trollhättan FIK
1.83
Trollhättan FIK
1.83
  
11Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 91, Falkenberg
1.83
Falkenbergs IK
1.83
  
P19 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Petter Olson
4.87
Malmö AI
4.87
  
2Robert Warensjö
4.82
Nyköpings BIS
4.82
PB
  
3Sebastian AxellIK Lerum FI
4.62
  
4Johan BremerIK Ymer
4.50
  
5Jonathan Jansson
4.50
Östhammar FI
4.50
PB
  
6Andreas Rydberg
4.50
Västerås FK
4.50
  
7Simon AssarssonIK Sisu
4.42
  
8Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.34
KFUM Örebro
4.34
  
9Erik JönhagenBromma IF
4.22
  
10Björn AnderssonF Bålsta IK
4.22
PB
  
11Henrik Brus
4.22
Falu IK
4.22
PB
  
Viktor FröbergIF Kville
NH
  
P19 Längd     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Björn Wilson
7.27
IK Orient
7.27
+1.5
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
7.06
GoIF Tjalve
7.06
+0.6
  
3Douglas Stenberg
7.01
IF Göta
7.01
+1.7 PB
  
4Daniel Nordqvist
6.97
IF Göta
6.97
+1.7 PB
  
5Petter Olson
6.95
Malmö AI
6.95
+1.0
  
6David Östling
6.82
Rånäs 4H
6.82
+2.0 PB
  
7Martin Bergqvist
6.81
IK Westmannia
6.81
+1.6
  
8Anton Forsberg
6.77
Turebergs FK
6.77
+2.0 PB
  
9Patrik Holmberg
6.64
Huddinge AIS
6.64
+1.1
  
10Moteba Mohamed
6.63
Alingsås IF
6.63
+1.0
  
11Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
6.24
+1.5
  
Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
Kval
14 aug
14 aug
1Björn Wilson
6.95
IK Orient
6.95
+2.0
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
6.90
GoIF Tjalve
6.90
+0.7
  
3Petter Olson
6.84
Malmö AI
6.84
+0.8
  
4David Östling
6.80
Rånäs 4H
6.80
+0.7 PB
  
5Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
6.74
–1.4
  
6Anton Forsberg
6.70
Turebergs FK
6.70
0.0 PB
  
7Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
6.69
Linköpings GIF
6.69
+1.2
  
8Daniel Nordqvist
6.65
IF Göta
6.65
+0.1 PB
  
9Patrik Holmberg
6.64
Huddinge AIS
6.64
–0.7
  
10Martin Bergqvist
6.63
IK Westmannia
6.63
+0.4
  
11Douglas Stenberg
6.60
IF Göta
6.60
+2.0 PB
  
12Moteba Mohamed
6.58
Alingsås IF
6.58
+0.9
  
13Adam Chiguer
6.55
Huddinge AIS
6.55
+1.2
  
14Adam Stålberg
6.51
Örbyhus IF
6.51
+0.6
  
15Axel Fredriksen
6.46
Hovslätts IK
6.46
+0.8 SB
  
16Mattias Abulu
6.46
Ullevi FK
6.46
+0.5 SB
  
17Emil Enander BoqvistSK Bore
6.43
–1.9 PB
  
18Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
6.32
+0.3
  
19Morgan Unogardt
Morgan Unogardt 90, Gotländsk FI
6.26
F Gotländsk FI
6.26
+1.3
  
20Jakob Wendefors
6.25
Wärnamo SK
6.25
+0.3
  
21Erik Ehrlin
6.24
Ärla IF
6.24
–0.3
  
22Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
6.23
Fredrikshofs FIF
6.23
+1.0
  
23Daniel Persson
6.17
Mölndals AIK
6.17
+1.6
  
24Mattias GradinFalu IK
6.16
+1.3
  
25Michael Gakis-LindestrandFIF Gnistan
5.77
+0.8
  
26John Carlsson
5.70
Riviera FI
5.70
–0.8
  
Marcus HanssonFalu IK
NM
  
P19 Tresteg     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Moteba Mohamed
15.06w
Alingsås IF
15.06w
+2.2
  
2Emil Bergqvist
14.95
IK Westmannia
14.95
+0.2 PB
  
3Ronald Kibirige
14.19
Västerås FK
14.19
+1.4 PB
  
4Erik Ehrlin
14.01
Ärla IF
14.01
+1.8 PB
  
5Mattias Abulu
13.87
Ullevi FK
13.87
–0.9 PB
  
6Johan LindquistKA 2 IF
13.83
+1.0
  
7Axel Fredriksen
13.62
Hovslätts IK
13.62
–1.2 SB
  
8Morgan Unogardt
Morgan Unogardt 90, Gotländsk FI
13.42
F Gotländsk FI
13.42
+2.0 PB
  
9Aligul Erkisi
12.93
Falu IK
12.93
0.0 SB
  
10Mattias Bäckman
12.88
Bollnäs FIK
12.88
+0.3
  
11Mattias GradinFalu IK
12.70
–1.0 PB
  
12Karl Schenström
12.45
Nyköpings BIS
12.45
0.0 PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
18.19
  
2Jonas Meyer
Jonas Meyer 90, Strömstads IF
16.28
Strömstads IF
16.28
PB
  
3Martin AnderssonMalmö AI
15.66
PB
  
4Markus Johansson
15.20
Säffle FIK
15.20
SB
  
5Oscar Ivarsson
Oscar Ivarsson 91, IFK Växjö
15.14
IFK Växjö
15.14
  
6Simon Lindblom
Simon Lindblom 91, Råby-Rekarne
14.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.32
  
7Martin Jönsson
13.96
FI Kalmarsund
13.96
  
8David JohanssonÅhus FIK
12.14
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
51.20
  
2Erik Schenström
47.56
GoIF Tjalve
47.56
PB
  
3Markus Johansson
46.93
Säffle FIK
46.93
  
4Stefan SundlerSK Bore
45.08
  
5Sebastian AxellIK Lerum FI
40.16
  
6Robin Hägg
Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI
38.81
Eslövs AI
38.81
  
7Emil Olars
Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF
34.91
Södertälje IF
34.91
  
8David JohanssonÅhus FIK
34.36
PB
  
9Simon Lindblom
Simon Lindblom 91, Råby-Rekarne
33.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.22
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Markus Johansson
72.47
Säffle FIK
72.47
  
2Kristian Nyman
Kristian Nyman 90, Svenljunga IK
65.83
Svenljunga IK
65.83
  
3Alexander Messer
64.45
Alingsås IF
64.45
PB
  
4Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
59.59
Skellefteå AIK
59.59
  
5Tommy LarssonSK Bore
59.03
PB
  
6Erik Romberg
58.38
Högby IF
58.38
  
7Martin Jönsson
49.97
FI Kalmarsund
49.97
PB
  
8Emil Olars
Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF
49.30
Södertälje IF
49.30
  
9Fredric Andersson
45.96
Bollnäs FIK
45.96
PB
  
10Kevin Blomé
42.42
FIF Gnistan
42.42
  
11Victor Nilsson
Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC
41.31
Oskarshamn RC
41.31
  
12Sebastian Kemdal
38.69
Västerås FK
38.69
  
P19 Spjut     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Pontus Bjärkvik
60.98
Hovslätts IK
60.98
  
2Calle Ström
Calle Ström 91, Sävedalen
57.88
Sävedalens AIK
57.88
  
3Niklas Stjerndorff
55.12
Eslövs IF
55.12
  
4David JohanssonÅhus FIK
51.59
PB
  
5Linus Eriksson
50.96
Säffle FIK
50.96
  
6Victor Ottosson
50.55
Klippans FK
50.55
  
7Sebastian AxellIK Lerum FI
50.38
SB
  
8Henrik Sjöstrand
Henrik Sjöstrand 90, Östersunds GIF
48.78
Östersunds GIF
48.78
  
9Petter Danielson
Petter Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
48.43
IK Norrköping FI
48.43
SB
  
P17 100 m     
14 aug
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +3.1
1Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
10.80w
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.89w
IFK Umeå
10.89w
  
3Jesper Lang
11.02w
Malmö AI
11.02w
  
4Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
11.14w
F Stenungsunds FI
11.14w
  
5Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
11.20w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.20w
  
6Mattias Olander
11.21w
Högby IF
11.21w
  
7Victor Emanuelsson
11.39w
Turebergs FK
11.39w
  
8Johan Forsberg
11.43w
IFK Lidingö
11.43w
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -0.8
14 augVind: -0.8
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
11.17
IFK Umeå
11.17
  
2Johan Forsberg
11.50
IFK Lidingö
11.50
=PB
  
3Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
11.50
F Stenungsunds FI
11.50
SB
  
4Johan PerssonIK Ymer
11.75
  
5Simon Ekström
11.78
Hovslätts IK
11.78
SB
  
6Johan Ahlgren
11.87
Rånäs 4H
11.87
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -0.8
14 augVind: -0.8
1Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
11.21
PB
  
2Mattias OlanderHögby IF
11.40
  
3Victor EmanuelssonTurebergs FK
11.58
  
4Erik Kvarnerup
11.62
Hanvikens SK
11.62
SB
  
5Robert Filipsson
Robert Filipsson 92, KFUM Örebro
11.72
KFUM Örebro
11.72
  
6Cedric Borglund JansonMalmö AI
11.78
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: -3.4
14 augVind: -3.4
1Jesper Lang
11.33
Malmö AI
11.33
SB
  
2Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
11.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.44
  
3Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
11.59
Glanshammars IF
11.59
  
4Robin Åkesson
11.86
Malmö AI
11.86
  
5Christoffer GustafssonKA 2 IF
11.90
PB
  
6Viktor Berggren
12.54
Eslövs AI
12.54
SB
  
P17 200 m     
16 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
16 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
21.94
PB
  
2Jesper Lang
22.23
Malmö AI
22.23
PB
  
3Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
22.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.61
PB
  
4Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
22.88
IFK Umeå
22.88
  
5Anton GustafssonAxa SC
22.91
PB
  
6Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
23.01
F Stenungsunds FI
23.01
PB
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +1.6
15 augVind: +1.6
1Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
22.72
PB
  
2Anton GustafssonAxa SC
23.05
PB
  
3Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
23.16
F Stenungsunds FI
23.16
PB
  
4Simon Ekström
23.65
Hovslätts IK
23.65
SB
  
5Erik Hoff
23.79
IFK Lund
23.79
  
6Tom Södrén
24.40
Rånäs 4H
24.40
PB
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +0.3
15 augVind: +0.3
1Jesper Lang
22.67
Malmö AI
22.67
  
2Viktor Jönsson
Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne
22.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.86
PB
  
3Victor EmanuelssonTurebergs FK
23.53
  
4Jonas Forsberg
Jonas Forsberg 91, Kramfors-Alliansen
23.71
Kramfors-Alliansen
23.71
PB
  
5Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
24.35
IFK Helsingborg
24.35
PB
  
6Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 92, Söderhamn
25.34
Söderhamns IF
25.34
PB
  
Heat 3
15 aug Vind: +1.2
15 augVind: +1.2
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
22.78
IFK Umeå
22.78
  
2Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
23.37
IFK Göteborg
23.37
  
3Johan PerssonIK Ymer
23.44
  
4Erik Kvarnerup
23.56
Hanvikens SK
23.56
SB
  
5Cedric Borglund JansonMalmö AI
23.81
PB
  
6Hampus AnderssonUllevi FK
24.30
  
P17 400 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
49.55
IFK Göteborg
49.55
  
2Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
50.27
Sävedalens AIK
50.27
  
3Anton GustafssonAxa SC
50.70
PB
  
4Patrik Sjöö
51.38
Hässelby SK
51.38
PB
  
5Jonatan Andersson CederSollefteå GIF
52.58
PB
  
Patrik Nilsson
DNF
Oskarshamns SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
14 aug
14 aug
1Patrik Sjöö
51.83
Hässelby SK
51.83
PB
  
2Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg
52.43
IFK Göteborg
52.43
  
3Jonatan Andersson CederSollefteå GIF
53.25
PB
  
4Björn MattssonIF Kville
53.91
PB
  
5Anton Kärrbrink
55.04
Turebergs FK
55.04
SB
  
Heat 2
14 aug
14 aug
1Anton GustafssonAxa SC
52.81
PB
  
2Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
53.25
Sävedalens AIK
53.25
  
3Patrik Nilsson
53.79
Oskarshamns SK
53.79
SB
  
4Erik Hansson
53.93
Mölndals AIK
53.93
  
5Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 92, Söderhamn
54.66
Söderhamns IF
54.66
PB
  
P17 800 m     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Albin Olausson
8:57.91
Åsbro GoIF
8:57.91
  
2Filip Johansson
9:04.46
Sävedalens AIK
9:04.46
  
3Elmar Engholm
9:06.66
Hässelby SK
9:06.66
SB
  
4Gustav Milesson
Gustav Milesson 92, Eksjö Södra
9:08.46
Eksjö Södra IK
9:08.46
  
5Niklas Jonsson
9:22.98
Hammarby IF
9:22.98
  
6Andreas Melin
9:42.23
IF Hagen
9:42.23
  
7Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
9:43.84
Sävedalens AIK
9:43.84
PB
  
8Emil Mårtensson
9:50.86
Hässelby SK
9:50.86
  
9Alexander Holm
Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve
10:02.20
GoIF Tjalve
10:02.20
SB
  
10David Karlsson
David Karlsson 92, IFK Linköping
10:10.61
IFK Linköping
10:10.61
PB
  
11Sirak Amanuel BelayÅhus FIK
10:13.64
PB
  
12Jonatan Nordebo
10:14.39
Ume FI
10:14.39
PB
  
13Gottfrid Helander
Gottfrid Helander 92, Eksjö Södra
10:19.69
Eksjö Södra IK
10:19.69
PB
  
14Philip Helander
Philip Helander 92, Eksjö Södra
10:22.24
Eksjö Södra IK
10:22.24
PB
  
15Karl Andersson
10:25.89
IK Akele
10:25.89
  
Medhane Temesgen AmanuelSpårvägens FK
DNF
  
Emil PetterssonIFK Mora
DNF
  
Heat 1
16 aug
16 aug
1Marcus Hallbäck
1:55.41
F Bålsta IK
1:55.41
  
2Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
1:55.57
Sävedalens AIK
1:55.57
PB
  
3Axel Andersson
1:57.03
Mölndals AIK
1:57.03
  
4Daniel Gleimar
1:57.07
Ludvika FFI
1:57.07
  
5Jakob Lillberg
2:00.95
Västerås FK
2:00.95
  
6Martin Bengtsson
2:03.47
Ullevi FK
2:03.47
  
7Anton Schölin
2:04.37
Finspångs AIK
2:04.37
  
8Sebastian Lundberg
2:04.45
Ljungby FIK
2:04.45
  
Bernhard Brundin
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
16 aug
16 aug
1Marcus Hallbäck
4:09.00
F Bålsta IK
4:09.00
  
2Daniel Gleimar
4:10.10
Ludvika FFI
4:10.10
  
3Axel Andersson
4:14.07
Mölndals AIK
4:14.07
  
4Emil Blomberg
4:17.13
Hässelby SK
4:17.13
  
5Filip Johansson
4:18.43
Sävedalens AIK
4:18.43
PB
  
6Medhane Temesgen Amanuel
4:19.91
Spårvägens FK
4:19.91
  
7Gustav Milesson
Gustav Milesson 92, Eksjö Södra
4:20.10
Eksjö Södra IK
4:20.10
PB
  
8Emil Mårtensson
4:23.17
Hässelby SK
4:23.17
  
9Andreas Melin
4:32.40
IF Hagen
4:32.40
PB
  
10Johan Hagström
4:40.76
Falkenbergs IK
4:40.76
PB
  
11Karl Andersson
4:42.37
IK Akele
4:42.37
PB
  
Bernhard Brundin
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin Olausson
6:07.45
Åsbro GoIF
6:07.45
PB
  
2Emil Blomberg
6:13.71
Hässelby SK
6:13.71
PB
  
3Oscar Andreasson
6:19.83
Sävedalens AIK
6:19.83
PB
  
4Niklas Jonsson
6:28.66
Hammarby IF
6:28.66
PB
  
5Sebastian Lundberg
6:35.20
Ljungby FIK
6:35.20
SB
  
6Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
6:44.25
Sävedalens AIK
6:44.25
PB
  
7Axel Danielsson-MeilingKFUM Arvika
6:48.03
PB
  
8Alexander Holm
Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve
6:49.27
GoIF Tjalve
6:49.27
PB
  
9Jonatan Nordebo
6:50.79
Ume FI
6:50.79
PB
  
10Gottfrid Helander
Gottfrid Helander 92, Eksjö Södra
7:07.97
Eksjö Södra IK
7:07.97
PB
  
11Sirak Amanuel BelayÅhus FIK
7:12.84
PB
  
12Emil Pettersson
7:12.97
IFK Mora
7:12.97
PB
  
13Philip Helander
Philip Helander 92, Eksjö Södra
7:19.23
Eksjö Södra IK
7:19.23
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Filip LöövKils AIK
13.89
PB
  
2Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
13.90
PB
  
3Mahyar Noghani
14.54
Ullevi FK
14.54
PB
  
4Anders LeifssonIK Orient
14.63
  
5Anton Nilsson
14.83
Huddinge AIS
14.83
  
6Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
15.07
PB
  
7Sebastian Karlsson
15.13
FI Kalmarsund
15.13
PB
  
8Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
15.25
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: +1.3
14 augVind: +1.3
1Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
14.62
  
2Anders LeifssonIK Orient
14.80
  
3Sebastian Karlsson
15.18
FI Kalmarsund
15.18
PB
  
4Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
15.19
PB
  
5Fredrik Lindgren
Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI
15.21
F Stenungsunds FI
15.21
PB
  
6Tobias Nilsson
16.31
Alvesta FI
16.31
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: +0.7
14 augVind: +0.7
1Filip LöövKils AIK
14.01
  
2Mahyar Noghani
14.72
Ullevi FK
14.72
PB
  
3Anton Nilsson
14.98
Huddinge AIS
14.98
  
4Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
15.15
PB
  
5Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
15.22
PB
  
6Tom Södrén
15.64
Rånäs 4H
15.64
SB
  
7Martin MohebbiGefle IF
15.93
SB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Filip LöövKils AIK
38.04
SB
  
2Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
38.76
PB
  
3Anton Nilsson
38.77
Huddinge AIS
38.77
  
4Tobias Nilsson
39.22
Alvesta FI
39.22
=PB
  
5Anders LeifssonIK Orient
39.31
PB
  
6Albin Axelsson
40.73
IF Göta
40.73
  
Heat 1
15 aug
15 aug
1Filip LöövKils AIK
38.48
SB
  
2Anton Nilsson
39.17
Huddinge AIS
39.17
  
3Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
39.97
PB
  
4Tobias Nilsson
40.86
Alvesta FI
40.86
SB
  
5Viktor Eriksson
43.84
Turebergs FK
43.84
  
Heat 2
15 aug
15 aug
1Albin Axelsson
39.99
IF Göta
39.99
SB
  
2Anders LeifssonIK Orient
40.78
SB
  
3Sebastian Karlsson
40.95
FI Kalmarsund
40.95
=PB
  
4Erik Gerdin
42.83
Gefle IF
42.83
  
P17 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Fredrik Lindgren
Fredrik Lindgren 92, Stenungsunds FI
1.96
F Stenungsunds FI
1.96
  
2Arlind Shaluni
Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI
1.94
IK Norrköping FI
1.94
  
3Axel Bonevik
1.92
Mölndals AIK
1.92
  
4Simon Gyllensten
1.89
Örgryte IS
1.89
PB
  
5Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
1.89
PB
  
6Tom Södrén
1.82
Rånäs 4H
1.82
  
7Carl Håkansson
1.78
IF Göta
1.78
  
7Matthew Mereman JøssingSpårvägens FK
1.78
  
9Claes Nordström
1.78
Katrineholms SK
1.78
  
10Fredrik WahlgrenIK Finish
1.78
PB
  
P17 Stav     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Simon Gyllensten
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
SB
  
2Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.41
PB
  
3Arvid LindahlKA 2 IF
4.26
  
4Sebastian Karlsson
3.86
FI Kalmarsund
3.86
PB
  
5Viktor HusmarkFalu IK
3.86
PB
  
6Samuel Wiktorsson
3.54
Trångsvikens IF
3.54
  
P17 Längd     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Andreas AnderssonBollnäs FIK
7.11
+1.6 PB
  
2Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
6.84
Glanshammars IF
6.84
+1.3 SB
  
3Mattias OlanderHögby IF
6.78
+2.0 PB
  
4Mattias Karlsson
6.73
Enköpings AI
6.73
+0.3 PB
  
5Dastid SelmaniIFK Lund
6.71w
+3.0
  
6Viktor Broo
Viktor Broo 92, Sävedalen
6.67
Sävedalens AIK
6.67
+0.2 PB
  
7Christoffer GustafssonKA 2 IF
6.53
+1.5 PB
  
8Einar ElmforsIF Udd
6.39
+1.0 PB
  
9Sebastian Karlsson
6.10
FI Kalmarsund
6.10
–0.6
  
10Robert ErlandssonYstads IF
5.94
+1.8
  
Oscar JanssonFalu IK
DNS
  
Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
Kval
15 aug
15 aug
1Andreas AnderssonBollnäs FIK
6.77
+1.6 PB
  
2Mattias OlanderHögby IF
6.68w
+2.6
  
3Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
6.58
Glanshammars IF
6.58
+1.6 SB
  
4Sebastian Karlsson
6.39
FI Kalmarsund
6.39
+1.9 PB
  
5Christoffer GustafssonKA 2 IF
6.34
+1.9 PB
  
6Dastid SelmaniIFK Lund
6.34
+1.6
  
7Viktor Broo
Viktor Broo 92, Sävedalen
6.14w
Sävedalens AIK
6.14w
+2.8
  
8Einar ElmforsIF Udd
6.13
+1.8 PB
  
9Mattias Karlsson
6.03
Enköpings AI
6.03
+1.3 PB
  
10Robert ErlandssonYstads IF
6.02
+1.0
  
11Oscar JanssonFalu IK
5.83
+1.6 PB
  
12Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
5.82w
IFK Helsingborg
5.82w
+2.6
  
13Axel Bonevik
5.80
Mölndals AIK
5.80
+0.8
  
14Samuel Wiktorsson
5.80
Trångsvikens IF
5.80
+1.9
  
15Joshua Höglund
Joshua Höglund 92, Gotländsk FI
5.69
F Gotländsk FI
5.69
+1.3 PB
  
16Matthew Mereman JøssingSpårvägens FK
5.66
+1.3 SB
  
Erik HoffIFK Lund
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Mattias Karlsson
14.57
Enköpings AI
14.57
–0.9
  
2Dastid SelmaniIFK Lund
14.27
+0.5 PB
  
3Sadeeh Mbye
14.17
Ullevi FK
14.17
+0.5
  
4Mattias OlanderHögby IF
14.04
+0.5
  
5Arlind Shaluni
Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI
13.56
IK Norrköping FI
13.56
0.0
  
6Martin MohebbiGefle IF
13.32
+0.1 SB
  
7Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
13.15
IFK Helsingborg
13.15
+0.3 PB
  
8Joshua Höglund
Joshua Höglund 92, Gotländsk FI
12.57
F Gotländsk FI
12.57
0.0
  
9Samuel Wiktorsson
12.37
Trångsvikens IF
12.37
+0.1
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Arwid Koskinen
18.60
Huddinge AIS
18.60
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
18.33
Spårvägens FK
18.33
PB
  
3Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
16.17
PB
  
4Micael Ljungberg
15.87
Nyköpings BIS
15.87
PB
  
5Mattias Hansson-BergénHuddinge AIS
15.06
PB
  
6Tom Södrén
14.82
Rånäs 4H
14.82
  
7Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
14.50
  
8Philip Gustafsson
14.48
Katrineholms SK
14.48
  
9Erik Schuss
12.99
Malmö AI
12.99
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Micael Ljungberg
55.37
Nyköpings BIS
55.37
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
50.63
Spårvägens FK
50.63
  
3Mattias Hansson-BergénHuddinge AIS
47.29
  
4Andreas Grahn
Andreas Grahn 92, Västerås
46.97
Västerås FK
46.97
PB
  
5Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
46.00
PB
  
6Jonathan LaackSK Bore
45.07
  
7Philip Gustafsson
41.62
Katrineholms SK
41.62
SB
  
8Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
39.66
IFK Helsingborg
39.66
  
9Philip Larsson
32.53
Eslövs AI
32.53
  
10Viktor Berggren
28.93
Eslövs AI
28.93
  
Anton HilmerssonUllevi FK
NM
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
16 aug

Final A

Final
16 aug
1Mattias Hansson-BergénHuddinge AIS
62.01
PB
  
2Mikael LarssonSK Bore
60.96
  
3Niklas Bardin
57.02
Ullevi FK
57.02
  
4Jacob Lindh
Jacob Lindh 92, Hovslätt
52.66
Hovslätts IK
52.66
  
5Rikard Lorén
47.12
Ullevi FK
47.12
  
6Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
46.33
Trångsvikens IF
46.33
  
7Anton HilmerssonUllevi FK
41.59
PB
  
8Philip Larsson
37.85
Eslövs AI
37.85
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
60.83
PB
  
2Mattias Hansson-BergénHuddinge AIS
60.74
  
3Philip Gustafsson
54.30
Katrineholms SK
54.30
PB
  
4Arwid Koskinen
52.81
Huddinge AIS
52.81
SB
  
5Oskar TörnrosIFK Sala
52.52
PB
  
6Tom Södrén
49.42
Rånäs 4H
49.42
SB