0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.04 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 89, Rigor 11.24 | 89 | IF Rigor | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 11.53 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 11.53 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Block Tobias Block 93, Mölndal 22.73 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 22.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 89, Rigor 22.92 | 89 | IF Rigor | 22.92 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Stenberg Gustav Stenberg 91, Alingsås 17:28.89 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 17:28.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jörgen Ekdahl Jörgen Ekdahl 86, Lerum 15:55.74 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 15:55.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Göran Sander Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna 15:57.98 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 15:57.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Hellman Johan Hellman 79, Strömstad LK 16:03.71 | 79 | Strömstad LK | 16:03.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marcus Andersson Marcus Andersson 88, Strömstad LK 16:22.00 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 16:22.00 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emil Guldbrandsen Emil Guldbrandsen 80, Lerum 4.00 | 80 | IK Lerum FI | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Ivarsson Carl Ivarsson 96, Lerum 3.05 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 3.05 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.67w | 80 | IF Göta | 7.67w | +3.6 | ||||
2 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 7.36w | 90 | IK Orient | 7.36w | +3.1 | ||||
3 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 6.60 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 6.60 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | David Sunnemar David Sunnemar 91, Örgryte 6.34 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 6.34 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Gren Martin Gren 89, Ullevi 43.83 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 43.83 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 15.09 | 90 | IK Orient | 15.09 | =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Carlehed Oliver Carlehed 91, Ymer 32.88 | 91 | IK Ymer | 32.88 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Block Tobias Block 93, Mölndal 14.95 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 14.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Flisak Daniel Flisak 93, Ullevi 17.51 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 17.51 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 47.22 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 47.22 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Claesson Frida Claesson 84, Alingsås 12.52 | 84 | Alingsås IF | 12.52 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Linnea Eklund Linnea Eklund 92, Göteborgs KIK 13.14w | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.14w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +3.7 | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Karin Grann Karin Grann 95, Alingsås 13.07w | 95 | Alingsås IF | 13.07w | |||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Karin Ohrankämmen 11:14.99 | 61 | 11:14.99 | =PB | |||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rebecka Andersson Rebecka Andersson 93, Strömstad LK 19:00.57 | 93 | Strömstad LK | 19:00.57 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Ullevi 1.52 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Staffas Louise Staffas 90, Ullevi 3.35 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Påhlsson Hanna Påhlsson 89, Malmö 2.90 | 89 | Malmö AI | 2.90 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Brandt Erika Brandt 92, Mölndal 5.98w | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 5.98w | +2.3 | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Matilda Hultman Matilda Hultman 91, Lerum 10.85 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 10.85 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sandra Johansson Sandra Johansson 91, Ullevi 28.82 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 28.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Töllborg Elin Töllborg 86, Angereds IS 25.08 | 86 | Angereds IS | 25.08 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +3.8 Final A Final | Vind: +3.8 | ||||||||
2 | Lina Marcussen Lina Marcussen 93, Lerum 15.12w | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 15.12w |