0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||
1 | Russia | 67 |
2 | Spanien | 49 |
3 | Italien | 46 |
4 | Tyskland | 46 |
5 | Polen | 35 |
6 | Sverige | 30 |
7 | Ukraina | 29 |
8 | Frankrike | 27 |
Kvinnor | ||
1 | Russia | 77 |
2 | Tyskland | 53 |
3 | Spanien | 50 |
4 | Polen | 45 |
5 | Italien | 44 |
6 | Vitryssland | 41 |
7 | Ukraina | 37 |
8 | Frankrike | 23 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Relay Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ryssland Ryssland , RUS 4:10.58 | RUS | 4:10.58 | =PB | |||||
Dmitriy Bogdanov, Yuriy Borzakovskiy, Vladislav Frolov, Roman Smirnov | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland , GER 4:12.07 | GER | 4:12.07 | =PB | |||||
Robin Schembera, Steffen Co, Ingo Schultz, Stefan Kuhlee | |||||||||
3 | Italien Italien , ITA 4:15.91 | ITA | 4:15.91 | =PB | |||||
Christian Neunhäuserer, Maurizio Bobbato, Domenico Rao, Matteo Galvan | |||||||||
4 | SWE | 4:16.35 | =PB | ||||||
5 | Frankrike Frankrike , FRA 4:19.23 | FRA | 4:19.23 | =PB | |||||
Jean-Baptiste Renaudie, Ismael Kone, Mickaël François, Marc Macedot | |||||||||
6 | Spanien Spanien , ESP 4:23.37 | ESP | 4:23.37 | =PB | |||||
Salvador Crespo, Daniel Ruiz, Luis Alberto Marco, Mark Ujakpor | |||||||||
Polen Polen , POL DQ | POL | DQ | = | ||||||
Rafał Snochowski, Piotr Dąbrowski, Piotr Klimczak, Kamil Masztak | |||||||||
Ukraina Ukraina , UKR DQ | UKR | DQ | = | ||||||
Oleksandr Osmolovych, Maksym Zhudin, Dmytro Ostrovskyy, Igor Bodrov | |||||||||
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Łukasz Chyła Łukasz Chyła 81, POL 6.61 | 81 | POL | 6.61 | = | ||||
2 | Andrey Yepishin Andrey Yepishin 81, RUS 6.62 | 81 | RUS | 6.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dmitriy Hlushchenko Dmitriy Hlushchenko 81, UKR 6.63 | 81 | UKR | 6.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ronny Ostwald Ronny Ostwald 74, GER 6.71 | 74 | GER | 6.71 | = | ||||
5 | Ángel David Rodríguez Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP 6.73 | 80 | ESP | 6.73 | = | ||||
6 | Manuel Reynaert Manuel Reynaert 85, FRA 6.76 | 85 | FRA | 6.76 | =SB | ||||
7 | Matteo Galvan Matteo Galvan 88, ITA 6.90 | 88 | ITA | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, SWE 7.02 | 77 | SWE | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 46.55 | 82 | SWE | 46.55 | = | 0.207 | |||
2 | Maksim Dyldin Maksim Dyldin 87, RUS 46.60 | 87 | RUS | 46.60 | = | ||||
3 | Falco Lausecker Falco Lausecker 86, GER 47.11 | 86 | GER | 47.11 | = | 0.154 | |||
4 | Idrissa M'Barke Idrissa M'Barke 83, FRA 48.06 | 83 | FRA | 48.06 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Claudio Licciardello Claudio Licciardello 86, ITA 46.57 | 86 | ITA | 46.57 | =PB | 0.205 | |||
2 | Myhaylo Knysh Myhaylo Knysh 83, UKR 47.18 | 83 | UKR | 47.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mark Ujakpor Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP 47.44 | 87 | ESP | 47.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wojciech Chybiński Wojciech Chybiński 84, POL 48.55 | 84 | POL | 48.55 | = | 0.207 | |||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Luis Alberto Marco Luis Alberto Marco 86, ESP 1:49.58 | 86 | ESP | 1:49.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Livio Sciandra Livio Sciandra 80, ITA 1:49.73 | 80 | ITA | 1:49.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yuriy Koldin Yuriy Koldin 83, RUS 1:49.91 | 83 | RUS | 1:49.91 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, SWE 1:49.94 | 86 | SWE | 1:49.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Paweł Czapiewski Paweł Czapiewski 78, POL 1:50.62 | 78 | POL | 1:50.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | René Herms René Herms 82, GER 1:50.70 | 82 | GER | 1:50.70 | = | ||||
7 | Jeff Lastennet Jeff Lastennet 87, FRA 1:51.24 | 87 | FRA | 1:51.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oleh Lobanov Oleh Lobanov 84, UKR 1:51.51 | 84 | UKR | 1:51.51 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Diego Ruíz Diego Ruíz 82, ESP 3:48.31 | 82 | ESP | 3:48.31 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Obrist Christian Obrist 80, ITA 3:48.85 | 80 | ITA | 3:48.85 | = | ||||
3 | Bartosz Nowicki Bartosz Nowicki 84, POL 3:49.02 | 84 | POL | 3:49.02 | = | ||||
4 | Oleksandr Borysyuk Oleksandr Borysyuk 85, UKR 3:49.32 | 85 | UKR | 3:49.32 | = | ||||
5 | Stefan Eberhardt Stefan Eberhardt 85, GER 3:50.54 | 85 | GER | 3:50.54 | = | ||||
6 | Ramil Aritkulov Ramil Aritkulov 78, RUS 3:51.17 | 78 | RUS | 3:51.17 | = | ||||
7 | Yohan Durand Yohan Durand 85, FRA 3:51.31 | 85 | FRA | 3:51.31 | = | ||||
8 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, SWE 3:53.96 | 85 | SWE | 3:53.96 | = | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sergey Ivanov Sergey Ivanov 79, RUS 8:16.02 | 79 | RUS | 8:16.02 | = | ||||
2 | Cosimo Caliandro Cosimo Caliandro 82, ITA 8:16.03 | 82 | ITA | 8:16.03 | = | ||||
3 | Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez 82, ESP 8:19.26 | 82 | ESP | 8:19.26 | =SB | ||||
4 | Noureddine Smaïl Noureddine Smaïl 87, FRA 8:21.16 | 87 | FRA | 8:21.16 | = | ||||
5 | Łukasz Parszczyński Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL 8:25.34 | 85 | POL | 8:25.34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Hallmann Sebastian Hallmann 77, GER 8:29.22 | 77 | GER | 8:29.22 | = | ||||
7 | Vadym Slobodenyuk Vadym Slobodenyuk 81, UKR 8:33.15 | 81 | UKR | 8:33.15 | = | ||||
Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, SWE DNS | 79 | SWE | DNS | = | |||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Yevgeniy Borisov Yevgeniy Borisov 84, RUS 7.44 | 84 | RUS | 7.44 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Jackson Quiñónez Jackson Quiñónez 80, ESP 7.57 | 80 | ESP | 7.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Blaschek Thomas Blaschek 81, GER 7.71 | 81 | GER | 7.71 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, SWE 7.73 | 76 | SWE | 7.73 | = | ||||
5 | Dominik Bochenek Dominik Bochenek 87, POL 7.88 | 87 | POL | 7.88 | = | ||||
6 | Emiliano Pizzoli Emiliano Pizzoli 74, ITA 7.91 | 74 | ITA | 7.91 | = | ||||
7 | Oleksandr Shahov Oleksandr Shahov 86, UKR 7.96 | 86 | UKR | 7.96 | = | ||||
8 | Didier Lixfe Didier Lixfe 87, FRA 8.04 | 87 | FRA | 8.04 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sergey Kucheryanu Sergey Kucheryanu 85, RUS 5.65 | 85 | RUS | 5.65 | = | ||||
2 | Renaud Lavillenie Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA 5.60 | 86 | FRA | 5.60 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Scherbarth Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER 5.50 | 85 | GER | 5.50 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Kolasa Adam Kolasa 75, POL 5.50 | 75 | POL | 5.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Javier Sebastian Gazol Javier Sebastian Gazol 80, ESP 5.40 | 80 | ESP | 5.40 | = | ||||
5 | Giorgio Piantella Giorgio Piantella 81, ITA 5.40 | 81 | ITA | 5.40 | = | ||||
5 | Denys Fedas Denys Fedas 85, UKR 5.40 | 85 | UKR | 5.40 | = | ||||
8 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, SWE 5.25 | 85 | SWE | 5.25 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Yevgeniy Plotnir Yevgeniy Plotnir 77, RUS 16.77 | 77 | RUS | 16.77 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Pohle Andreas Pohle 81, GER 16.43 | 81 | GER | 16.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Viktor Yastrebov Viktor Yastrebov 82, UKR 16.34 | 82 | UKR | 16.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andrés Capellán Andrés Capellán 85, ESP 16.14 | 85 | ESP | 16.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Fabrizio Schembri Fabrizio Schembri 81, ITA 16.02 | 81 | ITA | 16.02 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, SWE 15.93 | 81 | SWE | 15.93 | = | ||||
7 | Jacek Kazimierowski Jacek Kazimierowski 74, POL 15.83 | 74 | POL | 15.83 | = | ||||
8 | Fabien Harmenil Fabien Harmenil 85, FRA 15.68 | 85 | FRA | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Relay Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ryssland Ryssland , RUS 4:43.22 | RUS | 4:43.22 | =PB | |||||
Tatyana Paliyenko, Tatyana Firova, Yuliya Gushchina, Anastasiya Kapachinskaya | |||||||||
2 | Vitryssland Vitryssland , BLR 4:48.25 | BLR | 4:48.25 | =PB | |||||
Sviatlana Usovich, Iryna Khliustava, Anna Kozak, Nastassia Shuliak | |||||||||
3 | Polen Polen , POL 4:53.23 | POL | 4:53.23 | =PB | |||||
Agnieszka Sowińska, Małgorzata Pskit, Grażyna Prokopek-Janáček, Marta Jeschke | |||||||||
4 | Spanien Spanien , ESP 4:54.86 | ESP | 4:54.86 | =PB | |||||
Margarita Fuentes-Pila, Elián Périz, Laia Forcadell, Julia España | |||||||||
5 | Ukraina Ukraina , UKR 4:56.12 | UKR | 4:56.12 | =PB | |||||
Anzhela Shevchenko, Nataliya Lupu, Anastasiya Rabchenyuk, Iryna Shtanhyeyeva | |||||||||
6 | Italien Italien , ITA 4:56.44 | ITA | 4:56.44 | =PB | |||||
Elisa Cusma Piccione, Antonella Riva, Eleonora Sirtoli, Giulia Arcioni | |||||||||
7 | Tyskland Tyskland , GER 4:56.93 | GER | 4:56.93 | =PB | |||||
Julia Hiller, Jonna Tilgner, Sorina Nwachukwu, Katharina Naumann | |||||||||
8 | Frankrike Frankrike , FRA 5:00.09 | FRA | 5:00.09 | =PB | |||||
Laura Tavares, Marine Vialle Taverne, Marie-Angélique Lacordelle, Elodie Barre | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Svetlana Nabokina Svetlana Nabokina 82, RUS 7.24 | 82 | RUS | 7.24 | = | ||||
2 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 7.26 | 85 | GER | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Bahdanovich Anna Bahdanovich 83, BLR 7.31 | 83 | BLR | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Iwona Brzezińska Iwona Brzezińska 86, POL 7.41 | 86 | POL | 7.41 | = | ||||
5 | Iryna Shtanhyeyeva Iryna Shtanhyeyeva 82, UKR 7.43 | 82 | UKR | 7.43 | = | ||||
6 | Vincenza Calì Vincenza Calì 83, ITA 7.45 | 83 | ITA | 7.45 | = | ||||
7 | Natacha Vouaux Natacha Vouaux 85, FRA 7.58 | 85 | FRA | 7.58 | =SB | ||||
8 | Julia España Julia España 83, ESP 7.61 | 83 | ESP | 7.61 | = | ||||
K 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Olesya Zykina Olesya Zykina 80, RUS 51.91 | 80 | RUS | 51.91 | = | 0.191 | |||
2 | Nataliya Pyhyda Nataliya Pyhyda 81, UKR 52.42 | 81 | UKR | 52.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Agnieszka Karpiesiuk Agnieszka Karpiesiuk 82, POL 53.09 | 82 | POL | 53.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Krystsina Viadzernikava Krystsina Viadzernikava 83, BLR 56.18 | 83 | BLR | 56.18 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 53.87 | 84 | GER | 53.87 | = | 0.164 | |||
2 | Thélia Sigère Thélia Sigère 85, FRA 53.87 | 85 | FRA | 53.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marta Milani Marta Milani 87, ITA 55.04 | 87 | ITA | 55.04 | = | ||||
4 | Susana Fernández Susana Fernández 78, ESP 55.12 | 78 | ESP | 55.12 | =SB | 0.241 | |||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ewelina Sętowska-Dryk Ewelina Sętowska-Dryk 80, POL 2:01.50 | 80 | POL | 2:01.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisa Cusma Piccione Elisa Cusma Piccione 81, ITA 2:01.73 | 81 | ITA | 2:01.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mayte Martínez Mayte Martínez 76, ESP 2:02.57 | 76 | ESP | 2:02.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mariya Shapayeva Mariya Shapayeva 86, RUS 2:03.13 | 86 | RUS | 2:03.13 | = | ||||
5 | Jana Hartmann Jana Hartmann 81, GER 2:04.16 | 81 | GER | 2:04.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zoya Hladun-Nesterenko Zoya Hladun-Nesterenko 83, UKR 2:04.21 | 83 | UKR | 2:04.21 | = | ||||
7 | Carine Falhun Carine Falhun 84, FRA 2:04.87 | 84 | FRA | 2:04.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maryna Katovich Maryna Katovich 87, BLR 2:05.47 | 87 | BLR | 2:05.47 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Olesya Chumakova Olesya Chumakova 81, RUS 4:15.28 | 81 | RUS | 4:15.28 | = | ||||
2 | Esther Desviat Esther Desviat 82, ESP 4:16.56 | 82 | ESP | 4:16.56 | = | ||||
3 | Natallia Kareiva Natallia Kareiva 85, BLR 4:16.74 | 85 | BLR | 4:16.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Antje Möldner Antje Möldner 84, GER 4:18.19 | 84 | GER | 4:18.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Lozano Jennifer Lozano 85, FRA 4:19.29 | 85 | FRA | 4:19.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Mishchenko Anna Mishchenko 83, UKR 4:19.32 | 83 | UKR | 4:19.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Agnieszka Miernik Agnieszka Miernik 87, POL 4:32.43 | 87 | POL | 4:32.43 | =SB | ||||
8 | Chiara Nichetti Chiara Nichetti 80, ITA 4:33.31 | 80 | ITA | 4:33.31 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Yelena Sidorchenkova Yelena Sidorchenkova 80, RUS 8:57.78 | 80 | RUS | 8:57.78 | = | ||||
2 | Silvia Weissteiner Silvia Weissteiner 79, ITA 8:58.94 | 79 | ITA | 8:58.94 | = | ||||
3 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER 9:00.26 | 80 | GER | 9:00.26 | = | ||||
4 | Rosa María Morató Rosa María Morató 79, ESP 9:08.53 | 79 | ESP | 9:08.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś 85, POL 9:10.81 | 85 | POL | 9:10.81 | = | ||||
6 | Oksana Sklyarenko Oksana Sklyarenko 81, UKR 9:15.23 | 81 | UKR | 9:15.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elodie Mouthon Elodie Mouthon 87, FRA 9:23.67 | 87 | FRA | 9:23.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sviatlana Kudzelich Sviatlana Kudzelich 87, BLR 9:54.25 | 87 | BLR | 9:54.25 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Josephine Onyia Josephine Onyia 86, ESP 7.93 | 86 | ESP | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yauhenia Valadzko Yauhenia Valadzko 81, BLR 8.07 | 81 | BLR | 8.07 | = | ||||
3 | Tatyana Dektyareva Tatyana Dektyareva 81, RUS 8.10 | 81 | RUS | 8.10 | = | ||||
4 | Micol Cattaneo Micol Cattaneo 82, ITA 8.11 | 82 | ITA | 8.11 | = | ||||
5 | Judith Ritz Judith Ritz 83, GER 8.16 | 83 | GER | 8.16 | = | ||||
6 | Aurore Ruet Aurore Ruet 84, FRA 8.41 | 84 | FRA | 8.41 | = | ||||
7 | Kaja Tokarska Kaja Tokarska 85, POL 8.45 | 85 | POL | 8.45 | = | ||||
8 | Nataliya Zabrodska Nataliya Zabrodska 77, UKR 8.53 | 77 | UKR | 8.53 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ariane Friedrich Ariane Friedrich 84, GER 2.00 | 84 | GER | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ruth Beitia Ruth Beitia 79, ESP 1.98 | 79 | ESP | 1.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tatyana Kivimyagi Tatyana Kivimyagi 84, RUS 1.95 | 84 | RUS | 1.95 | = | ||||
4 | Antonietta Di Martino Antonietta Di Martino 78, ITA 1.92 | 78 | ITA | 1.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Olena Holosha Olena Holosha 82, UKR 1.89 | 82 | UKR | 1.89 | = | ||||
6 | Kamila Stepaniuk Kamila Stepaniuk 86, POL 1.89 | 86 | POL | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Volha Chuprova Volha Chuprova 81, BLR 1.80 | 81 | BLR | 1.80 | = | ||||
8 | Marion Parmentier Marion Parmentier 87, FRA 1.75 | 87 | FRA | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lyudmila Kolchanova Lyudmila Kolchanova 79, RUS 6.60 | 79 | RUS | 6.60 | = | ||||
2 | Concepción Montaner Concepción Montaner 81, ESP 6.57 | 81 | ESP | 6.57 | = | ||||
3 | Viktoriya Rybalko Viktoriya Rybalko 82, UKR 6.51 | 82 | UKR | 6.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Veranika Shutkova Veranika Shutkova 86, BLR 6.44 | 86 | BLR | 6.44 | = | ||||
5 | Małgorzata Trybańska Małgorzata Trybańska 81, POL 6.36 | 81 | POL | 6.36 | = | ||||
6 | Valeria Canella Valeria Canella 82, ITA 6.34 | 82 | ITA | 6.34 | = | ||||
7 | Melanie Bauschke Melanie Bauschke 88, GER 6.34 | 88 | GER | 6.34 | = | ||||
8 | Amélie Auge Amélie Auge 87, FRA 6.17 | 87 | FRA | 6.17 | = | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Denise Hinrichs Denise Hinrichs 87, GER 17.84 | 87 | GER | 17.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Assunta Legnante Assunta Legnante 78, ITA 17.74 | 78 | ITA | 17.74 | = | ||||
3 | Oksana Gaus Oksana Gaus 81, RUS 17.27 | 81 | RUS | 17.27 | = | ||||
4 | Yulia Leantsiuk Yulia Leantsiuk 84, BLR 17.06 | 84 | BLR | 17.06 | = | ||||
5 | Magdalena Sobieszek Magdalena Sobieszek 86, POL 16.32 | 86 | POL | 16.32 | = | ||||
6 | Jessica Cérival Jessica Cérival 82, FRA 15.85 | 82 | FRA | 15.85 | =SB | ||||
7 | Viktoriya Dehtyar Viktoriya Dehtyar 83, UKR 15.26 | 83 | UKR | 15.26 | = | ||||
8 | Irache Quintanal Irache Quintanal 78, ESP 14.84 | 78 | ESP | 14.84 | = |