19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 24 (9+15)   Starter: 40 (9+31)
Män
M 800 m     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Johan Klinteskog
1:52.37
Hammarby IF
1:52.37
SB
  
2Thobias Ekhamre
1:53.33
Hammarby IF
1:53.33
PB
  
3Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:54.30
84DEN
1:54.30
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Olle Walleräng
3:50.53
Hammarby IF
3:50.53
SB
  
2Rickard Pell
3:50.56
Hammarby IF
3:50.56
SB
  
3Mattias Claesson
3:51.54
Hässelby SK
3:51.54
PB
  
4Thérence MbonabiramaHammarby IF
3:52.41
PB
  
5Erik Emilsson
3:53.09
Hammarby IF
3:53.09
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Mattias Sunneborn
7.40
Spårvägens FK
7.40
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Emma Rienas
7.47
IF Göta
7.47
  
2Evelina Lunner
7.73
Västerås FK
7.73
=SB
  
3Erica Jarder
7.80
Väsby IK
7.80
PB
  
4Fatima Makakala
7.86
Hammarby IF
7.86
PB
  
5Linnéa Norrman
7.91
IF Göta
7.91
SB
  
6Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.92
Spårvägens FK
7.92
  
Heat 1
2 feb
2 feb
1Evelina Lunner
7.73
Västerås FK
7.73
SB
  
2Nadja Casadei
7.83
IFK Lidingö
7.83
PB
  
3Fatima Makakala
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Erica Jarder
7.84
Väsby IK
7.84
  
2Linnéa Norrman
7.96
IF Göta
7.96
=SB
  
Heat 3
2 feb
2 feb
1Emma Rienas
7.47
IF Göta
7.47
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
7.98
Spårvägens FK
7.98
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Frida Linde
8.67
Täby IS
8.67
PB
  
2Fatima Makakala
8.92
Hammarby IF
8.92
  
Heat 1
3 feb
3 feb
1Frida Linde
8.75
Täby IS
8.75
PB
  
2Fatima Makakala
8.78
Hammarby IF
8.78
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Helena Redborg
1.74
Turebergs FK
1.74
  
K Längd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Erica Jarder
6.17
Väsby IK
6.17
  
2Nadja Casadei
6.02
IFK Lidingö
6.02
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 2 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 2 feb
1Martina Salander
7.71
Fredrikshofs FIF
7.71
SB
  
2Tove Tengvall
7.80
Hammarby IF
7.80
  
3Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
7.94
  
Heat 2
2 feb
2 feb
1Tove Tengvall
7.80
Hammarby IF
7.80
  
2Emma FredrikssonTäby IS
7.93
  
Heat 3
2 feb
2 feb
1Martina Salander
7.75
Fredrikshofs FIF
7.75
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Martina Salander
8.50
Fredrikshofs FIF
8.50
PB
  
Heat 2
3 feb
3 feb
1Martina Salander
8.61
Fredrikshofs FIF
8.61
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 3 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 3 feb
1Lina Alainentalo
1.74
Boden FI
1.74
PB
  
2Victoria DronsfieldIF Göta
1.74
  
3Lovisa Sonesson
1.71
IF Göta
1.71
PB