10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 9 (8+1)   Starter: 9 (8+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Pether Askestam
1.570
Wärnamo SK
1.570
PB
  
2Peter Fredriksson
1.534
F Fåle OCR
1.534
PB
  
3Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
1.340
SB
  
4Peter Sjölin
1.318
Wärnamo SK
1.318
PB
  
5Per Andersson
1.113
Wärnamo SK
1.113
SB
  
6Tomas Holasek
989
Wärnamo SK
989
PB
  
7Kjell Hillblom
510
Wärnamo SK
510
SB
  
8Ronny KrönvallWärnamo SK
0
PB
  
Askestam8.6237.4824.1126.88
Fredriksson9.6035.2026.6820.07
Karlsson Wallstenius8.4627.0321.2228.64
Sjölin8.6335.4619.9721.31
Andersson8.1922.6217.7427.44
Holasek6.8117.6121.5726.93
Hillblom6.5919.5715.4112.67
Krönvall4.139.467.963.72
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter Fredriksson
9.60
F Fåle OCR
9.60
PB
  
Peter Sjölin
8.63
Wärnamo SK
8.63
PB
  
Pether Askestam
8.62
Wärnamo SK
8.62
  
Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
8.46
  
Per Andersson
8.19
Wärnamo SK
8.19
SB
  
Tomas Holasek
6.81
Wärnamo SK
6.81
PB
  
Kjell Hillblom
6.59
Wärnamo SK
6.59
SB
  
Ronny Krönvall
4.13
Wärnamo SK
4.13
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Pether Askestam
37.48
Wärnamo SK
37.48
  
Peter Sjölin
35.46
Wärnamo SK
35.46
PB
  
Peter Fredriksson
35.20
F Fåle OCR
35.20
SB
  
Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
27.03
  
Per Andersson
22.62
Wärnamo SK
22.62
SB
  
Kjell Hillblom
19.57
Wärnamo SK
19.57
SB
  
Tomas Holasek
17.61
Wärnamo SK
17.61
PB
  
Ronny Krönvall
9.46
Wärnamo SK
9.46
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter Fredriksson
26.68
F Fåle OCR
26.68
PB
  
Pether Askestam
24.11
Wärnamo SK
24.11
SB
  
Tomas Holasek
21.57
Wärnamo SK
21.57
PB
  
Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
21.22
  
Peter Sjölin
19.97
Wärnamo SK
19.97
PB
  
Per Andersson
17.74
Wärnamo SK
17.74
SB
  
Kjell Hillblom
15.41
Wärnamo SK
15.41
PB
  
Ronny Krönvall
7.96
Wärnamo SK
7.96
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
28.64
  
Per Andersson
27.44
Wärnamo SK
27.44
PB
  
Tomas Holasek
26.93
Wärnamo SK
26.93
PB
  
Pether Askestam
26.88
Wärnamo SK
26.88
  
Peter Sjölin
21.31
Wärnamo SK
21.31
PB
  
Peter Fredriksson
20.07
F Fåle OCR
20.07
PB
  
Kjell Hillblom
12.67
Wärnamo SK
12.67
SB
  
Ronny Krönvall
3.72
Wärnamo SK
3.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
1.235
SB
  
Jarl Ågren6.3613.7415.3123.73
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
6.36
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
13.74
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
15.31
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
23.73