24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Organizer: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 9 (8+1)   Starter: 9 (8+1)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12996369 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Pether Askestam
1.570
Wärnamo SK
1.570
PB
  
2Peter Fredriksson
1.534
F Fåle OCR
1.534
PB
  
3Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
1.340
SB
  
4Peter Sjölin
1.318
Wärnamo SK
1.318
PB
  
5Per Andersson
1.113
Wärnamo SK
1.113
SB
  
6Tomas Holasek
989
Wärnamo SK
989
PB
  
7Kjell Hillblom
510
Wärnamo SK
510
SB
  
8Ronny KrönvallWärnamo SK
0
PB
  
Askestam8.6237.4824.1126.88
Fredriksson9.6035.2026.6820.07
Karlsson Wallstenius8.4627.0321.2228.64
Sjölin8.6335.4619.9721.31
Andersson8.1922.6217.7427.44
Holasek6.8117.6121.5726.93
Hillblom6.5919.5715.4112.67
Krönvall4.139.467.963.72
Men Shot Put castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter Fredriksson
9.60
F Fåle OCR
9.60
PB
  
Peter Sjölin
8.63
Wärnamo SK
8.63
PB
  
Pether Askestam
8.62
Wärnamo SK
8.62
  
Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
8.46
  
Per Andersson
8.19
Wärnamo SK
8.19
SB
  
Tomas Holasek
6.81
Wärnamo SK
6.81
PB
  
Kjell Hillblom
6.59
Wärnamo SK
6.59
SB
  
Ronny Krönvall
4.13
Wärnamo SK
4.13
PB
  
Men Javelin Throw castorama    


Final A

Final

Pether Askestam
37.48
Wärnamo SK
37.48
  
Peter Sjölin
35.46
Wärnamo SK
35.46
PB
  
Peter Fredriksson
35.20
F Fåle OCR
35.20
SB
  
Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
27.03
  
Per Andersson
22.62
Wärnamo SK
22.62
SB
  
Kjell Hillblom
19.57
Wärnamo SK
19.57
SB
  
Tomas Holasek
17.61
Wärnamo SK
17.61
PB
  
Ronny Krönvall
9.46
Wärnamo SK
9.46
PB
  
Men Discus Throw castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter Fredriksson
26.68
F Fåle OCR
26.68
PB
  
Pether Askestam
24.11
Wärnamo SK
24.11
SB
  
Tomas Holasek
21.57
Wärnamo SK
21.57
PB
  
Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
21.22
  
Peter Sjölin
19.97
Wärnamo SK
19.97
PB
  
Per Andersson
17.74
Wärnamo SK
17.74
SB
  
Kjell Hillblom
15.41
Wärnamo SK
15.41
PB
  
Ronny Krönvall
7.96
Wärnamo SK
7.96
PB
  
Men Hammer Throw castorama    


Final A

Final

Jörgen Karlsson WallsteniusWärnamo SK
28.64
  
Per Andersson
27.44
Wärnamo SK
27.44
PB
  
Tomas Holasek
26.93
Wärnamo SK
26.93
PB
  
Pether Askestam
26.88
Wärnamo SK
26.88
  
Peter Sjölin
21.31
Wärnamo SK
21.31
PB
  
Peter Fredriksson
20.07
F Fåle OCR
20.07
PB
  
Kjell Hillblom
12.67
Wärnamo SK
12.67
SB
  
Ronny Krönvall
3.72
Wärnamo SK
3.72
PB
  
Women
Women Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
1.235
SB
  
Jarl Ågren6.3613.7415.3123.73
Women Shot Put castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
6.36
  
Women Javelin Throw castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
13.74
  
Women Discus Throw castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
15.31
  
Women Hammer Throw castorama    


Final A

Final

Jeanette Jarl ÅgrenWärnamo SK
23.73