27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 95 (52+43)   Starter: 145 (87+58)

Män
M 100 m     
Final A
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.76
Spårvägens FK
10.76
  
2Viktor Thor
10.78
Strands IF
10.78
=SB
  
3William Thor
10.80
Strands IF
10.80
  
4Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.83
SB
  
5Simon Plesse
11.00
Upsala IF
11.00
  
6Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.05
Upsala IF
11.05
SB
  
7Marcus Berggren
11.34
Spårvägens FK
11.34
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Linus Suwanakoo
11.46
Upsala IF
11.46
  
2Josef Malsher
11.54
Alunda SK
11.54
  
3Oskari Peura
11.62
Upsala IF
11.62
  
4Alvin Rask
11.82
Alunda SK
11.82
  
5Ethan Chalon
12.00
Upsala IF
12.00
  
6Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
12.02
  
7Elis Gemzell
12.79
Tierps IF
12.79
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.68
Spårvägens FK
10.68
  
2William Thor
10.72
Strands IF
10.72
SB
  
3Viktor Thor
10.72
Strands IF
10.72
SB
  
4Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
10.96
Upsala IF
10.96
SB
  
5Simon Plesse
11.01
Upsala IF
11.01
  
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
21.79
Spårvägens FK
21.79
SB
  
2Viktor Thor
21.93
Strands IF
21.93
PB
  
3David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
22.27
Hammarby IF
22.27
  
4Josef Malsher
23.29
Alunda SK
23.29
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
22.77
PB
  
2David Axelsson
23.37
Upsala IF
23.37
PB
  
3Oskari Peura
23.56
Upsala IF
23.56
PB
  
4Alfred KristofferssonUpsala IF
23.87
PB
  
5Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
23.97
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
49.71
SB
  
2Albert Nygren
51.56
Upsala IF
51.56
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Liljestrand
1:59.40
Upsala IF
1:59.40
PB
  
2Erik Rosqvist
1:59.76
Upsala IF
1:59.76
SB
  
3Pelle Nilsson
2:00.64
Upsala IF
2:00.64
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
2:10.67
Upsala IF
2:10.67
  
5Edvin Tögenmark
2:17.93
Upsala IF
2:17.93
PB
  
6Birger Viirman
2:31.99
Upsala IF
2:31.99
PB
  
7David Ravald
2:47.06
Upsala IF
2:47.06
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Jonathan Holm
14.48
Hammarby IF
14.48
SB
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.80
Upsala IF
14.80
SB
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.81
Spårvägens FK
14.81
  
4Jonatan Håkansson
14.90
Hässelby SK
14.90
PB
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
14.97
Upsala IF
14.97
  
6Amir Shaker
15.13
Hammarby IF
15.13
SB
  
7David Adrian
15.75
Huddinge AIS
15.75
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Jonathan Holm
14.17
Hammarby IF
14.17
SB
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.73
Spårvägens FK
14.73
PB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
14.80
Upsala IF
14.80
SB
  
4Amir Shaker
14.98
Hammarby IF
14.98
SB
  
5Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
15.20
Upsala IF
15.20
SB
  
6Jonatan Håkansson
17.27
Hässelby SK
17.27
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Asplund
4.70
IFK Märsta
4.70
SB
  
4.304.504.704.80
Asplundoxxooxxx
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1David Axelsson
3.30
Upsala IF
3.30
  
3.303.45
Axelssonoxxx
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Josef Malsher
13.48
Alunda SK
13.48
+0.7 PB
  
Malsher13.07
+1.3
12.92
+0.8
12.84
+0.7
13.48
+0.7
13.10
+0.5
13.10
-0.5
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Jonas Gällstedt
9.89
Upsala IF
9.89
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
10.29
Upsala IF
10.29
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
10.34
Upsala IF
10.34
PB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
10.65
Upsala IF
10.65
PB
  
5Andreas Linder
10.90
Upsala IF
10.90
PB
  
6Vidar Lundin
11.30
Upsala IF
11.30
PB
  
7David Ravald
11.87
Upsala IF
11.87
PB
  
P15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:39.94
Upsala IF
4:39.94
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
4:41.30
Upsala IF
4:41.30
PB
  
3Ludvig Höglund
4:51.42
Upsala IF
4:51.42
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Edvin Tögenmark
12.41
Upsala IF
12.41
  
2Felix Johnsson
12.82
Upsala IF
12.82
  
3Pavel Hoffman
13.45
Upsala IF
13.45
PB
  
4Vidar Lundin
14.59
Upsala IF
14.59
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Engkvist
3.25
Upsala IF
3.25
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
3.05
Upsala IF
3.05
PB
  
3Emil Henriksnäs
2.45
Upsala IF
2.45
  
4Jakob Höglund
1.85
Upsala IF
1.85
PB
  
1.70
3.25
1.85
3.40
2.00
2.15
2.30
2.45
2.60
2.75
2.90
3.05
3.15
Engkvist-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tögenmark-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Henriksnäs-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Höglundo
xo
xxx








P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Felix Johnsson
11.13
Upsala IF
11.13
+1.7 PB
  
2Vidar Lundin
9.58
Upsala IF
9.58
+0.7 PB
  
3Oliver Danielsson CallinUpsala IF
9.23w
+2.3
  
Johnsson11.13
+1.7
10.87
+0.7
10.53
+0.2
10.41
-0.2
10.52
-0.3
10.90
+1.9
Lundin9.58
+0.7
8.55
+0.2
x
-0.6
9.25
+1.8
8.93
+1.2
x
+0.8
Danielsson Callinx
+0.8
9.00
+1.2
8.88
+0.8
9.03
+1.0
9.23w
+2.3
x
+0.3
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Elias Karén
9.11
Upsala IF
9.11
PB
  
2Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
9.33
Upsala IF
9.33
PB
  
3Filip Garbell
Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar
9.36
Östhammar FI
9.36
PB
  
4Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
10.44
PB
  
5Albin Björngard
10.67
Upsala IF
10.67
SB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Melin
1:59.88
Tierps IF
1:59.88
PB
  
F 1
2Filip Garbell
Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar
2:00.90
Östhammar FI
2:00.90
PB
  
3Lukas Haraldsson
2:11.88
Alunda SK
2:11.88
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
12.35
Upsala IF
12.35
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Leander Nygaard
2.20
Upsala IF
2.20
PB
  
1.952.102.202.30
Nygaardooxxoxxx
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karén
9.67
Upsala IF
9.67
+1.1 PB
  
2Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
8.41
Upsala IF
8.41
–0.5 PB
  
3Albin Björngard
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
+1.2 PB
  
4Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
7.19
–0.2 =PB
  
Karén9.50
-0.5
9.45
+0.3
9.67
+1.1
x
-0.6
x
-0.9
9.41
-0.7
Wedlin8.41
-0.5
6.77
-0.5
7.58
+0.7
7.59
+1.0
7.43
-1.7
Björngard7.31
-0.1
7.30
+0.9
7.53
+1.2
x
-0.8
6.79
-0.4
7.01
0.0
Haraldsson7.19
-0.2
7.08
0.0
7.01
-0.9
7.01
-1.2
x
-0.5
x
-0.7
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.51
Spårvägens FK
12.51
SB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.58
  
3Alva Nordvarg
12.66
Upsala IF
12.66
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
25.71
Spårvägens FK
25.71
  
2Ella Sjöblom
25.77
Upsala IF
25.77
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Edith Nelander
2:37.79
Upsala IF
2:37.79
PB
  
1Maja Björnsson
2:26.45
Upsala IF
2:26.45
SB
  
2Elsa Hedin
Elsa Hedin 05, Upsala IF
2:28.18
Upsala IF
2:28.18
SB
  
4Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
2:45.71
Östhammar FI
2:45.71
  
5Ines Åsberg
2:53.29
Upsala IF
2:53.29
PB
  
6Elvira Elenäs
2:54.36
Alunda SK
2:54.36
  
K 1500 m     
Final A
1Klara Ygeby
Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF
4:28.25
Upsala IF
4:28.25
  
2Alva Malmsten Nilsson
4:38.50
Upsala IF
4:38.50
SB
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:46.59
Upsala IF
4:46.59
PB
  
4Filippa Hägglund
4:48.26
Upsala IF
4:48.26
  
5Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
4:53.46
Upsala IF
4:53.46
SB
  
6Felicia Jansson
4:54.36
Upsala IF
4:54.36
PB
  
7Emelie Melin
5:12.43
Tierps IF
5:12.43
PB
  
8Emelie Lenke
5:21.74
Upsala IF
5:21.74
PB
  
9Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
5:29.58
Upsala IF
5:29.58
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Julia Håkansson
15.14
Spårvägens FK
15.14
PB
  
2Levina Ahlgren
15.84
Upsala IF
15.84
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Carin Thornander
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
SB
  
2.002.102.20
Thornanderooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Lindqvist
12.64
Upsala IF
12.64
+0.7 PB
  
2Lisa Weyhenmeyer
12.25
Upsala IF
12.25
+1.1 SB
  
Lindqvistx
+1.5
12.64
+0.7
12.23
+0.2
12.18
+0.7
x
+1.3
x
0.0
Weyhenmeyerx
+1.3
11.87
+1.3
12.20
+1.4
12.25
+1.1
12.17
+0.9
12.24
-0.3
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
14.97
PB
  
2Emma Häggblom
16.05
Upsala IF
16.05
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
11.27
–0.2
  
Söderlundx
+0.4
11.19
+1.5
x
+1.2
x
+1.7
x
+1.0
11.27
-0.2
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Agnes Bergström
10.92
Upsala IF
10.92
PB
  
2Esther Abifayo
11.08
Upsala IF
11.08
PB
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
11.56
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
11.58
Upsala IF
11.58
SB
  
5Frida Ekstav
11.77
Tierps IF
11.77
PB
  
6Astrid GemzellTierps IF
11.92
PB
  
7Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
12.11
Upsala IF
12.11
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Agnes Bergström
13.53
Upsala IF
13.53
PB
  
2Tova Björngard
14.40
Upsala IF
14.40
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Thor
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
  
2Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
2.10
PB
  
1.651.801.952.102.20
Thor-oooxxx
Kramming Nerdaloooxxoxxx
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristelle Grahn
10.52
Spårvägens FK
10.52
+1.0 SB
  
2Frida Ekstav
10.45
Tierps IF
10.45
–0.1 PB
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
9.98
+1.1
  
4Tova Björngard
9.64
Upsala IF
9.64
+0.1 PB
  
5Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
9.53w
Östhammar FI
9.53w
+2.7
  
Grahn10.52
+1.0
10.30
+1.3
9.59
+1.4
10.22
0.0
10.14
+0.6
Ekstav10.21
+1.2
10.22
+0.4
10.30
+1.0
10.44w
+2.2
10.43
0.0
10.45
-0.1
Gemzellx
+1.8
9.55
+0.9
9.78
+0.5
9.98
+1.1
x
+0.2
x
+1.3
Björngard8.21
+0.7
9.10
+0.2
9.18
+1.3
8.59
+0.3
9.38w
+2.1
9.64
+0.1
Garbell9.53w
+2.7
9.24
-0.1
9.21
0.0
9.23
+0.4
8.90
+0.5
x
-0.2
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Julia Melin
8.77
Tierps IF
8.77
PB
  
2Moa Hallqvist
Moa Hallqvist 10, Upsala IF
9.57
10Upsala IF
9.57
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
10.11
Alunda SK
10.11
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Elsa Eriksson
11.29
Rånäs 4H
11.29
  
2Klara Engkvist
11.55
Upsala IF
11.55
PB
  
3Ida Andersson
11.92
Alunda SK
11.92
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara Engkvist
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
PB
  
2Elsa Eriksson
1.95
Rånäs 4H
1.95
PB
  
1.501.651.801.952.102.20
Engkvist-ooooxxx
Erikssonooxoxxoxxx
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Annabelle Grahn
8.76
Spårvägens FK
8.76
–1.4 PB
  
2Tuva Seveborn
8.71
Alunda SK
8.71
+0.1 PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
8.55
Rånäs 4H
8.55
–0.5 SB
  
4Klara Engkvist
8.54
Upsala IF
8.54
–0.1 =PB
  
5Ida Andersson
8.48
Alunda SK
8.48
0.0 PB
  
Grahn8.76
-1.4
x
+1.3
8.73
-1.2
8.46
-0.9
x
+0.1
Seveborn8.40
-0.9
8.52
-0.3
8.71
+0.1
8.33
-0.7
8.50
-0.6
8.69
+0.3
Eriksson8.55
-0.5
8.37
-1.3
8.13
-0.6
8.04
-0.8
8.43
+0.9
Engkvist8.23
-1.3
8.54
-0.1
8.35
+0.9
7.81
-0.8
8.17
+0.2
8.02
+0.5
Andersson7.90
-0.6
8.43
+0.8
8.30
+1.0
7.93
-0.5
7.93
-0.7
8.48
0.0