0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race A Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 10.76 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 10.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 10.78 | 00 | Strands IF | 10.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Thor William Thor 00, Strand 10.80 | 00 | Strands IF | 10.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 10.83 | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Plesse Simon Plesse 02, Upsala IF 11.00 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 11.05 | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Berggren Marcus Berggren 96, Spårvägen 11.34 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 11.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.9 | Wind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Suwanakoo Linus Suwanakoo 02, Upsala IF 11.46 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 11.54 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 11.62 | 03 | Upsala IF | 11.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 11.82 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 12.00 | 05 | Upsala IF | 12.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 12.02 | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 12.79 | 05 | Tierps IF | 12.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 100m extra Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 10.68 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 10.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Thor William Thor 00, Strand 10.72 | 00 | Strands IF | 10.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 10.72 | 00 | Strands IF | 10.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 10.96 | 98 | Upsala IF | 10.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Plesse Simon Plesse 02, Upsala IF 11.01 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race A Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 21.79 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 21.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor 00, Strand 21.93 | 00 | Strands IF | 21.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Thid David Thid 03, Hammarby 22.27 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 22.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 23.29 | 04 | Alunda SK | 23.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William Thor William Thor 00, Strand DNF | 00 | Strands IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Upsala IF 22.77 | 01 | Upsala IF | 22.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 23.37 | 04 | Upsala IF | 23.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 23.56 | 03 | Upsala IF | 23.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Kristoffersson Alfred Kristoffersson 01, Upsala IF 23.87 | 01 | Upsala IF | 23.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 23.97 | 03 | Alunda SK | 23.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 92, Lund 49.71 | 92 | IFK Lund | 49.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 51.56 | 01 | Upsala IF | 51.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Liljestrand Elias Liljestrand 03, Upsala IF 1:59.40 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1:59.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, Upsala IF 1:59.76 | 98 | Upsala IF | 1:59.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pelle Nilsson Pelle Nilsson 03, Upsala IF 2:00.64 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:00.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 2:10.67 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:10.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 2:17.93 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:17.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Birger Viirman Birger Viirman 07, Upsala IF 2:31.99 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:31.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Ravald David Ravald 07, Upsala IF 2:47.06 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2:47.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Hammarby 14.48 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 14.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 14.80 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 14.81 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 14.90 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 14.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 14.97 | 97 | Upsala IF | 14.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 15.13 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 15.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Adrian David Adrian 98, Huddinge 15.75 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 15.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles extra Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Hammarby 14.17 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 14.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 14.73 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 14.80 | 97 | Upsala IF | 14.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 14.98 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 15.20 | 95 | Upsala IF | 15.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 17.27 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 17.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Asplund Jonas Asplund 73, Märsta 4.70 | 73 | IFK Märsta | 4.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 3.30 | 04 | Upsala IF | 3.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 13.48 | 04 | Alunda SK | 13.48 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Gällstedt Jonas Gällstedt 07, Upsala IF 9.89 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 10.29 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 10.34 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ivar Sundberg Ivar Sundberg 07, Upsala IF 10.65 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Linder Andreas Linder 07, Upsala IF 10.90 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 11.30 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Ravald David Ravald 07, Upsala IF 11.87 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 1500m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Steiner Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF 4:39.94 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4:39.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 4:41.30 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4:41.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Höglund Ludvig Höglund 07, Upsala IF 4:51.42 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4:51.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 12.41 | 06 | Upsala IF | 12.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 12.82 | 06 | Upsala IF | 12.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 13.45 | 07 | Upsala IF | 13.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 14.59 | 07 | Upsala IF | 14.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 3.25 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 3.05 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Henriksnäs Emil Henriksnäs 07, Upsala IF 2.45 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Höglund Jakob Höglund 07, Upsala IF 1.85 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 11.13 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.13 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Lundin Vidar Lundin 07, Upsala IF 9.58 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.58 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Danielsson Callin Oliver Danielsson Callin 07, Upsala IF 9.23w | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.23w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 9.11 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abbe Wedlin Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF 9.33 | 09 | Upsala IF | 9.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Garbell Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar 9.36 | 09 | Östhammar FI | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Haraldsson Lukas Haraldsson 09, Alunda 10.44 | 09 | Alunda SK | 10.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 10.67 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Melin Julia Melin 08, Tierp 1:59.88 | 08 | Tierps IF | 1:59.88 | =PB | F 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Garbell Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar 2:00.90 | 09 | Östhammar FI | 2:00.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Haraldsson Lukas Haraldsson 09, Alunda 2:11.88 | 09 | Alunda SK | 2:11.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbe Wedlin Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF 12.35 | 09 | Upsala IF | 12.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leander Nygaard Leander Nygaard 08, Upsala IF 2.20 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Karén Elias Karén 08, Upsala IF 9.67 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.67 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abbe Wedlin Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF 8.41 | 09 | Upsala IF | 8.41 | –0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 7.53 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.53 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Haraldsson Lukas Haraldsson 09, Alunda 7.19 | 09 | Alunda SK | 7.19 | –0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 12.51 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 12.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 12.58 | 05 | Upsala IF | 12.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 12.66 | 04 | Upsala IF | 12.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 25.71 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 25.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Sjöblom Ella Sjöblom 02, Upsala IF 25.77 | 02 | Upsala IF | 25.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 2:26.45 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:26.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Hedin Elsa Hedin 05, Upsala IF 2:28.18 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2:28.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edith Nelander Edith Nelander 03, Upsala IF 2:37.79 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:37.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 2:45.71 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 2:45.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ines Åsberg Ines Åsberg 06, Upsala IF 2:53.29 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:53.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 2:54.36 | 06 | Alunda SK | 2:54.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Ygeby Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF 4:28.25 | 02 | Upsala IF | 4:28.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Upsala IF 4:38.50 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:38.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF 4:46.59 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4:46.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 4:48.26 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:48.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Amini Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF 4:53.46 | 03 | Upsala IF | 4:53.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Upsala IF 4:54.36 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4:54.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emelie Melin Emelie Melin 05, Tierp 5:12.43 | 05 | Tierps IF | 5:12.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emelie Lenke Emelie Lenke 05, Upsala IF 5:21.74 | 05 | Upsala IF | 5:21.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Franzon Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF 5:29.58 | 05 | Upsala IF | 5:29.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Håkansson Julia Håkansson 03, Spårvägen 15.14 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 15.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 15.84 | 98 | Upsala IF | 15.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sofia Lindh Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF DNS | 98 | Upsala IF | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carin Thornander Carin Thornander 63, Upsala IF 2.10 | 63 | Upsala IF | 2.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Upsala IF 12.64 | 00 | Upsala IF | 12.64 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 12.25 | 00 | Upsala IF | 12.25 | +1.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 14.97 | 05 | Upsala IF | 14.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 16.05 | 04 | Upsala IF | 16.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 11.27 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.27 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 10.92 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Esther Abifayo Esther Abifayo 06, Upsala IF 11.08 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tanasha Bergström-Weekes Tanasha Bergström-Weekes 07, Upsala IF 11.56 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 11.58 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 11.77 | 06 | Tierps IF | 11.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 11.92 | 07 | Tierps IF | 11.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noomi Lewin Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF 12.11 | 07 | Upsala IF | 12.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Bergström Agnes Bergström 07, Upsala IF 13.53 | 07 | Upsala IF | 13.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 14.40 | 06 | Upsala IF | 14.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Thor Isabelle Thor 07, Upsala IF 2.10 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Idde Kramming Nerdal Idde Kramming Nerdal 07, Upsala IF 2.10 | 07 | Upsala IF | 2.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristelle Grahn Kristelle Grahn 06, Spårvägen 10.52 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.52 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 10.45 | 06 | Tierps IF | 10.45 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.98 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.98 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 9.64 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.64 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 9.53w | 07 | Östhammar FI | 9.53w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Melin Julia Melin 08, Tierp 8.77 | 08 | Tierps IF | 8.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Hallqvist Moa Hallqvist 10, Upsala IF 9.57 | 10 | Upsala IF | 9.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 10.11 | 09 | Alunda SK | 10.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 11.29 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 11.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 11.55 | 08 | Upsala IF | 11.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 11.92 | 08 | Alunda SK | 11.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 2.10 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.95 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annabelle Grahn Annabelle Grahn 08, Spårvägen 8.76 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 8.76 | –1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 8.71 | 09 | Alunda SK | 8.71 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 8.55 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 8.55 | –0.5 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Engkvist Klara Engkvist 08, Upsala IF 8.54 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.54 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 8.48 | 08 | Alunda SK | 8.48 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|