19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Frösåkersvallen   Arrangör: Alunda SK och Östhammar FI
Tävlande: 18 (7+11)   Starter: 23 (11+12)
Män
P19 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
11.48
PB
  
2Josef Malsher
11.53
Alunda SK
11.53
PB
  
3Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
11.83
PB
  
4Alva Nordvarg
12.75
Upsala IF
12.75
  
F 1
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
5.47
–1.4 SB
  
Eriksson5.28
-1.3
5.47
-1.4
5.39
-1.9
x
-1.8
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Josef Malsher
6.19
Alunda SK
6.19
+0.2 PB
  
2Alex Eriksson
5.33
Alunda SK
5.33
–0.9 SB
  
Malsher6.19
+0.2
3.52
-1.9
x
-2.4
4.19
-1.5
x
-0.3
5.80
-0.7
Erikssonx
-0.6
x
-0.6
5.33
-0.9
5.25
-0.7
x
-1.2
x
-2.5
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
12.74
–0.7 PB
  
Hopkins12.20
0.0
12.74
-0.7
11.98
+0.1
12.36
0.0
12.55
-0.1
x
+0.6
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
15.34
PB
  
Rydåker14.3015.3415.1114.54
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
43.06
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
51.61
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Jansson
4.04
Alunda SK
4.04
–1.9 SB
  
Jansson3.84
-0.6
4.01
-1.1
2.43
-2.4
4.04
-1.9
x
+0.2
x
-0.2
Kvinnor
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara Ygeby
2:14.42
Upsala IF
2:14.42
  
2Lowa Branth
2:18.75
Upsala IF
2:18.75
  
3Filippa Hägglund
2:20.12
Upsala IF
2:20.12
PB
  
4Felicia Jansson
2:26.26
Upsala IF
2:26.26
SB
  
5Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
2:45.19
Östhammar FI
2:45.19
PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
11.91
  
Wickman10.6611.5211.6111.9111.62
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
39.66
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
4.07
–1.2 SB
  
Eriksson3.97
-0.3
3.98
+0.7
4.07
-1.2
4.04
-2.7
4.04
+0.2
3.90
+0.5
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
49.49
Östhammar FI
49.49
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
4.01
–0.8 PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
35.81
Östhammar FI
35.81
SB