0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M 100m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 11.48 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 11.53 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 11.83 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 12.75 | 04 | Upsala IF | 12.75 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 5.47 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.47 | –1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 6.19 | 04 | Alunda SK | 6.19 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 5.33 | 05 | Alunda SK | 5.33 | –0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Hopkins Patrick Hopkins 04, Alunda 12.74 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.74 | –0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 15.34 | 05 | Alunda SK | 15.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 43.06 | 05 | Alunda SK | 43.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 51.61 | 05 | Alunda SK | 51.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 4.04 | 06 | Alunda SK | 4.04 | –1.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Ygeby Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF 2:14.42 | 02 | Upsala IF | 2:14.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF 2:18.75 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2:18.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 2:20.12 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:20.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Upsala IF 2:26.26 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2:26.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 2:45.19 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 2:45.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 11.91 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 39.66 | 03 | Alunda SK | 39.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 4.07 | 05 | Alunda SK | 4.07 | –1.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 49.49 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 49.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Elenäs Elvira Elenäs 06, Alunda 4.01 | 06 | Alunda SK | 4.01 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 35.81 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 35.81 | =SB |