24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 28 (19+9)   Starter: 28 (19+9)
Män
M Höjd     
24 jun

Final A

Final
24 jun
1Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
1.93
SB
  
2Andreas Leveau
1.80
Öresund FK
1.80
SB
  
1.751.801.851.901.931.96
Fransson-xoxooxoxxx
Leveauooxxx
P16 Höjd     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
1.68
IFK Trelleborg
1.68
PB
  
2Gavin Wastrell
1.40
IFK Trelleborg
1.40
PB
  
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.62
1.30
1.64
1.35
1.66
1.40
1.68
1.43
1.70
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
Pai-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Wastrello
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Casper Griphage
44.16
IFK Trelleborg
44.16
  
Griphage44.1643.8241.50xx
P13 Femkamp P13     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
4.619
FIK Färjestaden
4.619
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
4.490
Högby IF
4.490
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
4.448
FIK Färjestaden
4.448
PB
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.336
PB
  
5Uno Stål
3.966
KA 2 IF
3.966
PB
  
6Elias Andersson
3.771
Wärnamo SK
3.771
PB
  
7Erik SethssonIK Sisu
3.708
PB
  
8Rickard Bergstrand
3.380
Eksjö Södra IK
3.380
PB
  
9Elias Karlsson
3.303
IFK Växjö
3.303
PB
  
10Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
2.825
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2.825
PB
  
11Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
1.320
Eksjö Södra IK
1.320
PB
  
12Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
927
Eksjö Södra IK
927
PB
  
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Eskil FernströmMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P15 800 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
2:44.00
Eksjö Södra IK
2:44.00
PB
  
1
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
28 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.81
Eksjö Södra IK
12.81
PB
  
1
P15 Höjd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.47
Eksjö Södra IK
1.47
  
1
P15 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.07
Eksjö Södra IK
5.07
+1.6
  
1
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
18.21
Eksjö Södra IK
18.21
  
1
P13 600 m femkamp P13    
Heat 1
28 jun
28 jun
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1:52.56
FIK Färjestaden
1:52.56
PB
  
1
2Edvin Persson
1:53.58
Högby IF
1:53.58
  
2
3Theodor Rogö
1:53.94
Habo FIF-04
1:53.94
  
3
4Uno Stål
1:54.13
KA 2 IF
1:54.13
PB
  
4
5Elias Andersson
1:57.16
Wärnamo SK
1:57.16
PB
  
5
6Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
2:01.44
FIK Färjestaden
2:01.44
PB
  
6
Heat 2
28 jun
28 jun
1Erik Sethsson
1:49.09
IK Sisu
1:49.09
SB
  
1
2Rickard Bergstrand
1:53.32
Eksjö Södra IK
1:53.32
PB
  
2
3Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
1:53.77
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:53.77
  
3
4Elias Karlsson
1:54.90
IFK Växjö
1:54.90
PB
  
4
5Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
2:30.89
Eksjö Södra IK
2:30.89
PB
  
5
6Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
3:03.57
Eksjö Södra IK
3:03.57
PB
  
6
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
Heat 1
28 jun Vind: -1.5
28 junVind: -1.5
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
10.33
FIK Färjestaden
10.33
PB
  
1
2Rickard Bergstrand
11.68
Eksjö Södra IK
11.68
PB
  
2
3Elias Karlsson
11.81
IFK Växjö
11.81
PB
  
3
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
12.96
Linköpings GIF
12.96
PB
  
4
5Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
13.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.80
PB
  
5
Heat 2
28 jun Vind: -1.0
28 junVind: -1.0
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.03
FIK Färjestaden
9.03
PB
  
1
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.73
PB
  
2
3Elias Andersson
11.23
Wärnamo SK
11.23
PB
  
3
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
12.00
PB
  
4
Heat 3
28 jun Vind: +2.3
28 junVind: +2.3
1Edvin Persson
9.75w
Högby IF
9.75w
  
1
2Uno Stål
9.93w
KA 2 IF
9.93w
  
2
3Eskil Fernström
9.94w
Mölndals AIK
9.94w
  
3
4Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
14.94w
Eksjö Södra IK
14.94w
  
4
5Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
19.98w
Eksjö Södra IK
19.98w
  
5
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Edvin Persson
1.65
Högby IF
1.65
PB
  
1
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.59
FIK Färjestaden
1.59
PB
  
2
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.50
PB
  
3
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
1.50
FIK Färjestaden
1.50
  
4
5Elias Andersson
1.44
Wärnamo SK
1.44
PB
  
5
6Erik SethssonIK Sisu
1.38
PB
  
6
7Uno StålKA 2 IF
1.32
PB
  
7
8Elias Karlsson
1.29
IFK Växjö
1.29
PB
  
8
9Rickard Bergstrand
1.29
Eksjö Södra IK
1.29
  
9
10Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
1.23
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.23
PB
  
10
11Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
PB
  
11
12Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
1.05
Eksjö Södra IK
1.05
PB
  
12
13Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
0.96
Eksjö Södra IK
0.96
PB
  
13
0.91
1.23
0.94
1.26
0.96
1.29
0.99
1.32
1.02
1.35
1.05
1.38
1.08
1.41
1.11
1.44
1.14
1.47
1.17
1.20
Persson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
Ejderstedt-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
Rogö-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
Petersson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
-
Andersson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
Sethsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Stål-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Karlsson-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Bergstrand-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Mennborg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Salberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Sällbergo
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Rostedt-
xxo
xxo
xxx







P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.68
FIK Färjestaden
5.68
+1.3
  
1
2Edvin Persson
5.38
Högby IF
5.38
+1.9
  
2
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.13w
FIK Färjestaden
5.13w
+3.7
  
3
4Eskil Fernström
4.99
Mölndals AIK
4.99
+1.8
  
4
5Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.96w
+2.7
  
5
6Rickard Bergstrand
4.86
Eksjö Södra IK
4.86
–0.2 PB
  
6
7Uno StålKA 2 IF
4.85
+1.9 PB
  
7
8Elias Andersson
4.80w
Wärnamo SK
4.80w
+3.2
  
8
9Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.73w
+2.1
  
9
10Elias Karlsson
4.39
IFK Växjö
4.39
+1.4
  
10
11Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.36
Linköpings GIF
4.36
+1.9 PB
  
11
12Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
4.29
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.29
+2.0
  
12
13Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
2.84w
Eksjö Södra IK
2.84w
+2.9
  
13
14Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
2.72w
Eksjö Södra IK
2.72w
+2.8
  
14
Petersson5.68
+1.3
5.60w
+2.5
5.64w
+3.7
Persson5.22
+1.8
5.27w
+3.0
5.38
+1.9
Ejderstedt5.04w
+3.6
5.13w
+3.7
4.94
+1.5
Fernström4.99
+1.8
4.87w
+2.9
4.75w
+3.6
Rogö4.80w
+2.9
4.96w
+2.7
4.90w
+2.5
Bergstrand4.86
-0.2
4.22w
+2.4
4.30w
+2.7
Stål4.83w
+2.5
4.85
+1.9
4.67
+1.9
Andersson3.12
0.0
4.80w
+3.2
x
0.0
Sethsson4.73w
+2.1
4.65
+0.7
x
0.0
Karlsson4.39
+1.4
4.07
+2.0
4.31
+1.4
Salberg4.36
+1.9
4.21w
+3.6
4.24
+1.9
Mennborg4.08w
+2.4
4.29
+2.0
4.10w
+2.1
Rostedt2.76w
+3.3
2.70w
+3.2
2.84w
+2.9
Sällberg2.72w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
31.52
FIK Färjestaden
31.52
PB
  
1
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
30.77
FIK Färjestaden
30.77
  
2
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
29.51
PB
  
3
4Uno Stål
26.15
KA 2 IF
26.15
PB
  
4
5Elias Andersson
25.93
Wärnamo SK
25.93
PB
  
5
6Erik SethssonIK Sisu
25.67
PB
  
6
7Edvin Persson
22.76
Högby IF
22.76
PB
  
7
8Elias Karlsson
21.97
IFK Växjö
21.97
  
8
9Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
21.80
Linköpings GIF
21.80
  
9
10Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
18.84
Eksjö Södra IK
18.84
PB
  
10
11Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
18.04
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18.04
  
11
12Rickard Bergstrand
16.89
Eksjö Södra IK
16.89
  
12
13Wilmer Sällberg
Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra
16.34
Eksjö Södra IK
16.34
PB
  
13
P9 60 m     
Heat 1
28 jun
28 jun
Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
10.64 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
10.64 nwi
  
F
Mia Rostedt
Mia Rostedt 11, Eksjö Södra
12.80 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.80 nwi
  
F
Heat 2
28 jun
28 jun
Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
10.80 nwi
12IK Sisu
10.80 nwi
  
F
Elise Lindqvist
Elise Lindqvist 11, Eksjö Södra
11.73 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
11.73 nwi
  
F
Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
12.09 nwi
11IK Sisu
12.09 nwi
  
F
Selma Olsson
Selma Olsson 11, Eksjö Södra
13.87 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
13.87 nwi
  
F
Heat 3
28 jun
28 jun
Minna Alvarsson
Minna Alvarsson 11, Sisu
10.48 nwi
11IK Sisu
10.48 nwi
  
F
Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
10.48 nwi
11FIK Färjestaden
10.48 nwi
  
F
Noomi Hesse
Noomi Hesse 11, Sisu
11.24 nwi
11IK Sisu
11.24 nwi
  
F
P9 Längd (zon)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
3.24 nwi
11FIK Färjestaden
3.24 nwi
  
F
Noomi Hesse
Noomi Hesse 11, Sisu
2.83 nwi
11IK Sisu
2.83 nwi
  
F
Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
2.81 nwi
12IK Sisu
2.81 nwi
  
F
Minna Alvarsson
Minna Alvarsson 11, Sisu
2.79 nwi
11IK Sisu
2.79 nwi
  
F
Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
2.69 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
2.69 nwi
  
F
Elise Lindqvist
Elise Lindqvist 11, Eksjö Södra
2.68 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
2.68 nwi
  
F
Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
2.26 nwi
11IK Sisu
2.26 nwi
  
F
Mia Rostedt
Mia Rostedt 11, Eksjö Södra
1.98 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.98 nwi
  
F
Selma Olsson
Selma Olsson 11, Eksjö Södra
1.78 nwi
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.78 nwi
  
F
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
23.11
IFK Trelleborg
23.11
  
Paix22.0823.1122.5221.7120.68
F15 600 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
DNF
Eksjö Södra IK
DNF
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
22.93
Eksjö Södra IK
22.93
PB
  
F13 Femkamp F13     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.157
Linköpings GIF
4.157
PB
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.025
Eksjö Södra IK
4.025
PB
  
3Jenna Jonasson
3.842
Södra Vi IF
3.842
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
3.313
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.313
PB
  
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
2.956
Eksjö Södra IK
2.956
PB
  
6Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
2.769
Eksjö Södra IK
2.769
PB
  
F15 600 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Linnéa Lind
1:48.66
Södra Vi IF
1:48.66
PB
  
1
2Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
1:50.04
Kalmar SK
1:50.04
PB
  
2
3Emma Jonsson
1:50.79
Södra Vi IF
1:50.79
PB
  
3
4Linnea Algotsson
1:52.54
IFK Växjö
1:52.54
PB
  
4
5Ronja Rickardsson
1:58.04
IFK Växjö
1:58.04
PB
  
5
6Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
2:10.16
Eksjö Södra IK
2:10.16
PB
  
6
7Tilde Persson
2:14.41
IFK Växjö
2:14.41
PB
  
7
8Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
2:15.80
SB
  
8
9Tuva Svensson Swärdh
2:19.69
Eksjö Södra IK
2:19.69
PB
  
9
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
28 jun Vind: +2.0
28 junVind: +2.0
1Linnéa Lind
13.43
Södra Vi IF
13.43
PB
  
1
2Linnea Algotsson
13.47
IFK Växjö
13.47
PB
  
2
3Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
14.09
Eksjö Södra IK
14.09
PB
  
3
4Tuva Svensson Swärdh
14.90
Eksjö Södra IK
14.90
PB
  
4
5Emma Jonsson
14.93
Södra Vi IF
14.93
PB
  
5
Heat 2
28 jun Vind: +1.0
28 junVind: +1.0
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
12.92
Kalmar SK
12.92
PB
  
1
2Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
13.13
PB
  
2
3Tilde Persson
13.80
IFK Växjö
13.80
PB
  
3
4Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
16.08
Eksjö Södra IK
16.08
PB
  
4
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
17.39
PB
  
5
F15 Höjd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
1.51
SB
  
1
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.51
Eksjö Södra IK
1.51
PB
  
2
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
1.48
Kalmar SK
1.48
PB
  
3
3Tilde Persson
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
3
5Linnéa Lind
1.39
Södra Vi IF
1.39
PB
  
5
6Linnea AlgotssonIFK Växjö
1.39
SB
  
6
7Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
1.36
Eksjö Södra IK
1.36
PB
  
7
8Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
1.33
PB
  
8
9Emma Jonsson
1.33
Södra Vi IF
1.33
PB
  
9
10Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
1.24
Eksjö Södra IK
1.24
=PB
  
10
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Rickardsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Svensson Swärdh-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Persson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Persson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Lind-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx
Algotsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Strido
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Adolfsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Jonsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Dahlén-
o
o
o
o
xxx





F15 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
4.71
–1.4 PB
  
1
2Linnéa Lind
4.69
Södra Vi IF
4.69
–1.7 PB
  
2
3Tilde Persson
4.45
IFK Växjö
4.45
–0.6 PB
  
3
4Linnea AlgotssonIFK Växjö
4.39
–1.5 PB
  
4
5Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.36
Kalmar SK
4.36
–1.3 PB
  
5
6Emma Jonsson
4.30
Södra Vi IF
4.30
–0.6 PB
  
6
7Tuva Svensson Swärdh
4.18
Eksjö Södra IK
4.18
–0.8 =PB
  
7
8Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
4.14
Eksjö Södra IK
4.14
–0.4 PB
  
8
9Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
4.04
–0.8
  
9
10Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
4.03
Eksjö Södra IK
4.03
–1.3
  
10
Rickardssonx
0.0
4.71
-1.4
x
0.0
Lind4.32
-1.4
4.61
-1.3
4.69
-1.7
Perssonx
0.0
4.08
-1.0
4.45
-0.6
Algotsson4.14
-1.2
4.27
-2.3
4.39
-1.5
Perssonx
0.0
4.36
-1.3
4.24
-2.1
Jonssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.30
-0.6
Svensson Swärdh3.76
-0.6
3.97
-0.4
4.18
-0.8
Strid4.14
-0.4
3.85
-1.5
4.10
-0.8
Adolfsson4.04
-0.8
3.94
-1.9
3.91
-1.4
Dahlén4.03
-1.3
3.94
-1.3
3.96
-1.1
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
23.98
PB
  
1
2Ronja RickardssonIFK Växjö
23.68
  
2
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
22.55
Kalmar SK
22.55
PB
  
3
4Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
21.04
Eksjö Södra IK
21.04
PB
  
4
5Linnea Algotsson
18.38
IFK Växjö
18.38
  
5
6Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
16.00
Eksjö Södra IK
16.00
PB
  
6
6Emma Jonsson
16.00
Södra Vi IF
16.00
PB
  
6
8Tilde Persson
15.65
IFK Växjö
15.65
  
8
9Tuva Svensson Swärdh
12.85
Eksjö Södra IK
12.85
  
9
10Linnéa Lind
9.11
Södra Vi IF
9.11
PB
  
10
Adolfsson23.98
Rickardsson23.68
Persson22.55
Dahlén21.04
Algotsson18.38
Strid16.00
Jonsson16.00
Persson15.65
Svensson Swärdh12.85
Lind9.11
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1:50.86
Linköpings GIF
1:50.86
PB
  
1
2Jenna Jonasson
1:51.15
Södra Vi IF
1:51.15
PB
  
2
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1:56.64
Eksjö Södra IK
1:56.64
PB
  
3
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
2:05.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:05.87
  
4
5Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
2:09.83
Eksjö Södra IK
2:09.83
  
5
6Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
2:18.11
Eksjö Södra IK
2:18.11
PB
  
6
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
28 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
9.78
Eksjö Södra IK
9.78
PB
  
1
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
10.90
Linköpings GIF
10.90
PB
  
2
3Jenna Jonasson
11.34
Södra Vi IF
11.34
PB
  
3
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.91
Eksjö Södra IK
11.91
PB
  
4
5Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
11.94
Eksjö Södra IK
11.94
PB
  
5
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
12.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.48
PB
  
6
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
PB
  
1
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
1.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.36
PB
  
2
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1.30
Eksjö Södra IK
1.30
  
3
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.24
Eksjö Södra IK
1.24
  
4
5Jenna Jonasson
1.24
Södra Vi IF
1.24
PB
  
5
6Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
1.21
Eksjö Södra IK
1.21
  
6
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Arwidson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Gustafsson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Vrethammar-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xo
xxx


Björklund-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Jonassono
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Berglundo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.46
Eksjö Södra IK
4.46
–0.5 PB
  
1
2Jenna Jonasson
4.16
Södra Vi IF
4.16
–0.8 PB
  
2
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
4.10
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.10
–1.1
  
3
4Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.08
Linköpings GIF
4.08
–2.2 SB
  
4
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.99
Eksjö Södra IK
3.99
–2.3 PB
  
5
6Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
3.40
Eksjö Södra IK
3.40
–1.4 PB
  
6
Vrethammar4.41
-2.7
4.46
-0.5
4.40
-1.8
Jonasson4.07
-1.1
4.16
-0.8
x
0.0
Gustafsson4.03
-2.5
3.73
-3.6
4.10
-1.1
Arwidson4.08
-2.2
4.05
-2.1
4.07
-2.2
Björklund3.93
-1.8
3.94
-3.5
3.99
-2.3
Berglund3.36
-1.6
3.26
-3.2
3.40
-1.4
F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
23.85
Linköpings GIF
23.85
  
1
2Jenna Jonasson
22.35
Södra Vi IF
22.35
PB
  
2
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
16.84
IK Hakarpspojkarna
16.84
  
3
4Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
15.97
Eksjö Södra IK
15.97
  
4
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
14.52
Eksjö Södra IK
14.52
  
5
6Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
12.88
Eksjö Södra IK
12.88
  
6
Arwidson23.85
Jonasson22.35
Gustafsson16.84
Vrethammar15.97
Björklund14.52
Berglund12.88