0
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men High Jump 24 Jun Final A Final | 24 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Fransson Samuel Fransson 00, Malmö 1.93 | 00 | Malmö AI | 1.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Leveau Andreas Leveau 80, Öresund 1.80 | 80 | Öresund FK | 1.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M High Jump 27 Jun Final A Final | 27 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Pai Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg 1.68 | 04 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gavin Wastrell Gavin Wastrell 05, Trelleborg 1.40 | 05 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 27 Jun Final A Final | 27 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Griphage Casper Griphage 05, Trelleborg 44.16 | 05 | IFK Trelleborg | 44.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 4.619 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.619 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 4.490 | 07 | Högby IF | 4.490 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 4.448 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 4.448 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 4.336 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.336 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 3.966 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 3.966 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 3.771 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 3.771 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 3.708 | 07 | IK Sisu | 3.708 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 3.380 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.380 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 3.303 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 3.303 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.825 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2.825 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 1.320 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.320 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilmer Sällberg Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra 927 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 927 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF DNF | 08 | Linköpings GIF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal DNF | 08 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m decathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 2:44.00 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:44.00 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) decathlon 28 Jun Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | 28 Jun | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 12.81 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.81 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump decathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 1.47 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.47 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump decathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 5.07 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.07 | +1.6 = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) decathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 18.21 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 18.21 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m pentathlon P13 SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 28 Jun | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 1:53.58 | 07 | Högby IF | 1:53.58 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1:53.94 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:53.94 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 1:54.13 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1:54.13 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 1:57.16 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1:57.16 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 2:01.44 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 2:01.44 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 28 Jun | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 1:49.09 | 07 | IK Sisu | 1:49.09 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 1:53.32 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:53.32 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:53.77 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:53.77 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 1:54.90 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 1:54.90 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 2:30.89 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:30.89 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilmer Sällberg Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra 3:03.57 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:03.57 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) pentathlon P13 SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 28 Jun Wind: -1.5 | 28 Jun | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 11.68 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.68 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 11.81 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 11.81 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 12.96 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 12.96 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.80 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.80 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 28 Jun Wind: -1.0 | 28 Jun | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 9.03 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.03 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 9.73 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.73 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 11.23 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 11.23 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 12.00 | 07 | IK Sisu | 12.00 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 28 Jun Wind: +2.3 | 28 Jun | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 9.75w | 07 | Högby IF | 9.75w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 9.93w | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.93w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 9.94w | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.94w | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 14.94w | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.94w | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilmer Sällberg Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra 19.98w | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.98w | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 1.65 | 07 | Högby IF | 1.65 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1.50 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.50 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 1.50 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.50 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 1.44 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.44 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 1.38 | 07 | IK Sisu | 1.38 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 1.32 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.32 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 1.29 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 1.29 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 1.29 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.29 | = | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.23 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.23 | =PB | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 1.20 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1.20 | =PB | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilmer Sällberg Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra 1.05 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.05 | =PB | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 0.96 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 0.96 | =PB | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 5.68 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.68 | +1.3 = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 5.38 | 07 | Högby IF | 5.38 | +1.9 = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 4.99 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.99 | +1.8 = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 4.96w | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.96w | +2.7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 4.86 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.86 | –0.2 =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 4.85 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 4.85 | +1.9 =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 4.80w | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 4.80w | +3.2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 4.73w | 07 | IK Sisu | 4.73w | +2.1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 4.39 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 4.39 | +1.4 = | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 4.36 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.36 | +1.9 =PB | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.29 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.29 | +2.0 = | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 2.84w | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.84w | +2.9 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wilmer Sällberg Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra 2.72w | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.72w | +2.8 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden 30.77 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 30.77 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 29.51 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.51 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 26.15 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 26.15 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 25.93 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 25.93 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 25.67 | 07 | IK Sisu | 25.67 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 22.76 | 07 | Högby IF | 22.76 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 21.97 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 21.97 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 21.80 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 21.80 | = | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 18.84 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 18.84 | =PB | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 18.04 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18.04 | = | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 16.89 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.89 | = | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilmer Sällberg Wilmer Sällberg 08, Eksjö Södra 16.34 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.34 | =PB | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) pentathlon P13 SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 28 Jun Wind: -1.5 | 28 Jun | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 10.33 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 5.13w | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 5.13w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 31.52 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 31.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump pentathlon P13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 1.59 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m pentathlon P13 SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 28 Jun | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Otto Ejderstedt Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden 1:52.56 | 07 | FIK Färjestaden | 1:52.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U10 M 60m decathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 28 Jun | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edda Ekberg Sander Edda Ekberg Sander 11, Eksjö Södra 10.64 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.64 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mia Rostedt Mia Rostedt 11, Eksjö Södra 12.80 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.80 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 28 Jun | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penny Lundqvist Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu 10.80 nwi | 12 | IK Sisu | 10.80 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elise Lindqvist Elise Lindqvist 11, Eksjö Södra 11.73 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.73 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu 12.09 nwi | 11 | IK Sisu | 12.09 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Selma Olsson Selma Olsson 11, Eksjö Södra 13.87 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.87 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 28 Jun | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minna Alvarsson Minna Alvarsson 11, Sisu 10.48 nwi | 11 | IK Sisu | 10.48 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyra Schütz Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden 10.48 nwi | 11 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.48 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noomi Hesse Noomi Hesse 11, Sisu 11.24 nwi | 11 | IK Sisu | 11.24 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U10 M Long Jump decathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyra Schütz Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden 3.24 nwi | 11 | FIK Färjestaden | 3.24 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noomi Hesse Noomi Hesse 11, Sisu 2.83 nwi | 11 | IK Sisu | 2.83 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penny Lundqvist Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu 2.81 nwi | 12 | IK Sisu | 2.81 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minna Alvarsson Minna Alvarsson 11, Sisu 2.79 nwi | 11 | IK Sisu | 2.79 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edda Ekberg Sander Edda Ekberg Sander 11, Eksjö Södra 2.69 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.69 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elise Lindqvist Elise Lindqvist 11, Eksjö Södra 2.68 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.68 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu 2.26 nwi | 11 | IK Sisu | 2.26 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mia Rostedt Mia Rostedt 11, Eksjö Södra 1.98 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.98 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Selma Olsson Selma Olsson 11, Eksjö Södra 1.78 nwi | 11 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.78 nwi | = | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 27 Jun Final A Final | 27 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Pai Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg 23.11 | 02 | IFK Trelleborg | 23.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 600m 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra DNF | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 22.93 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Pentathlon F13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 4.157 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.157 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 4.025 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.025 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 3.842 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 3.842 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.313 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3.313 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 2.956 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.956 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 2.769 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.769 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 600m heptathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 1:48.66 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 1:48.66 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isa Persson Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK 1:50.04 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 1:50.04 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 1:50.79 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 1:50.79 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 1:52.54 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1:52.54 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 1:58.04 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1:58.04 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Dahlén Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra 2:10.16 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:10.16 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 2:14.41 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:14.41 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 2:15.80 | 06 | IK Sisu | 2:15.80 | =SB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 2:19.69 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:19.69 | =PB | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) heptathlon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 28 Jun Wind: +2.0 | 28 Jun | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 13.43 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 13.43 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 13.47 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 13.47 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 14.09 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.09 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 14.90 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.90 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 14.93 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 14.93 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 28 Jun Wind: +1.0 | 28 Jun | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isa Persson Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK 12.92 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 12.92 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 13.13 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 13.13 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 13.80 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 13.80 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Dahlén Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra 16.08 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.08 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 17.39 | 06 | IK Sisu | 17.39 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump heptathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 1.51 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.51 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 1.51 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.51 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isa Persson Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK 1.48 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 1.48 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 1.48 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.48 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 1.39 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 1.39 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 1.39 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.39 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 1.36 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.36 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 1.33 | 06 | IK Sisu | 1.33 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 1.33 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 1.33 | =PB | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Dahlén Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra 1.24 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.24 | =PB | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump heptathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 4.71 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 4.71 | –1.4 =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 4.69 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 4.69 | –1.7 =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 4.45 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.45 | –0.6 =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 4.39 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.39 | –1.5 =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isa Persson Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK 4.36 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 4.36 | –1.3 =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 4.30 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 4.30 | –0.6 =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 4.18 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.18 | –0.8 =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 4.14 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.14 | –0.4 =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 4.04 | 06 | IK Sisu | 4.04 | –0.8 = | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Dahlén Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra 4.03 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.03 | –1.3 = | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) heptathlon 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 23.98 | 06 | IK Sisu | 23.98 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 23.68 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 23.68 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isa Persson Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK 22.55 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 22.55 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Dahlén Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra 21.04 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.04 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 18.38 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 18.38 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Strid Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra 16.00 | 06 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.00 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 16.00 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 16.00 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tilde Persson Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö 15.65 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 15.65 | = | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 12.85 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.85 | = | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 9.11 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 9.11 | =PB | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m pentathlon F13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 1:50.86 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1:50.86 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 1:51.15 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 1:51.15 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 1:56.64 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:56.64 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:05.87 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:05.87 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 2:09.83 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:09.83 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 2:18.11 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:18.11 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) pentathlon F13 SWE 28 Jun Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 28 Jun | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 9.78 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.78 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 10.90 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.90 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 11.34 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 11.34 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 11.91 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.91 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 11.94 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.94 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.48 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.48 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump pentathlon F13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 1.42 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1.42 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.36 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.36 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 1.30 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.30 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 1.24 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.24 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 1.24 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 1.24 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 1.21 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.21 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump pentathlon F13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 4.46 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.46 | –0.5 =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 4.16 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 4.16 | –0.8 =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.10 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.10 | –1.1 = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 4.08 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.08 | –2.2 =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 3.99 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.99 | –2.3 =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 3.40 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.40 | –1.4 =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) pentathlon F13 SWE 28 Jun Final A Final | 28 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 23.85 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 23.85 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 22.35 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 22.35 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16.84 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16.84 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 15.97 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.97 | = | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 14.52 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.52 | = | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 12.88 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.88 | = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|