0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug 02, Wärnamo 1.82 | 02 | Wärnamo SK | 1.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug 02, Wärnamo 5.95 | 02 | Wärnamo SK | 5.95 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theo Ståhl Theo Ståhl 05, Wärnamo 5.55 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 5.55 | –0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 9.97 | 07 | Högby IF | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 10.37 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 10.46 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 10.57 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 10.60 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 11.09 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 10.70 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.70 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 10.89 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.89 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 11.27 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 11.27 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Timle Rönneke Timle Rönneke 07, Wärnamo 12.20 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 10.19 | 07 | Högby IF | 10.19 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 10.48 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.48 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 10.59 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.59 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 11.81 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 11.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 39.95 | 07 | Högby IF | 39.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 41.06 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 41.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 12.27 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 12.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 14.07 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 14.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 15.27 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 15.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 15.30 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 15.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 1.64 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 1.32 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 1.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.91 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.63 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 5.42 | 07 | Högby IF | 5.42 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 4.67 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.67 | –1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 4.62 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 4.62 | –1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 4.60 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.60 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 4.31 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.31 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 4.07 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.07 | –0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Timle Rönneke Timle Rönneke 07, Wärnamo 3.63 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 3.63 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 12.60 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 12.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 11.45 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 11.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 10.88 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liam Belo Da Silva Liam Belo Da Silva 07, IFK Växjö 8.85 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 40.95 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 40.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Nordin Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö 36.84 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 36.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Andersson Axel Andersson 07, Wärnamo 14.40 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 14.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Henriksson Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna 38.49 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 38.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 37.77 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 37.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 30.32 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 30.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Andersson Axel Andersson 07, Wärnamo 17.51 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 17.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P/F15 Mixed Sprint Medley Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | IFK Växjö 2:37.31 | 2:37.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Nord Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo 8.88 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 8.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna 9.04 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harald Wikstrand Harald Wikstrand 08, IF Hagen 9.25 | 08 | IF Hagen | 9.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Ihreborn Viggo Ihreborn 08, Wärnamo 9.78 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 9.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 9.86 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wille Hagelvik Wille Hagelvik 09, Wärnamo 11.18 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 11.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 26.21 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 26.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 34.16 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna 1:56.54 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:56.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Nord Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo 1:57.09 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 1:57.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Vikström Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna 2:07.89 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:07.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 9.26 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Vikström Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna 12.09 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1.54 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Vikström Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna 1.29 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna 4.57 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4.57 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Nord Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo 4.39 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 4.39 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Vikström Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna 4.03 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4.03 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 3.83w | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.83w | +21.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 3.74 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3.74 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viggo Ihreborn Viggo Ihreborn 08, Wärnamo 3.69 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 3.69 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 11.67 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Sheehan Vincent Sheehan 09, Ljungby 9.13 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 9.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harald Wikstrand Harald Wikstrand 08, IF Hagen 8.00 | 08 | IF Hagen | 8.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 7.10 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 7.00 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wille Hagelvik Wille Hagelvik 09, Wärnamo 4.77 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 4.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Manderhjelm Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna 33.74 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 33.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 28.91 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 28.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Johansson Arvid Johansson 10, Skruv 14.49 | 10 | Skruvs IF | 14.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 10.16 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 43.22 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 43.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 30.66 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 30.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent Sheehan Vincent Sheehan 09, Ljungby 26.94 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 26.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Manderhjelm Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna 25.35 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 25.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Björklund Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra 21.96 | 09 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viggo Ihreborn Viggo Ihreborn 08, Wärnamo 20.96 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 20.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars 03, Sisu 1.50 | 03 | IK Sisu | 1.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 1.40 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amina Fältmars Amina Fältmars 03, Sisu 3.23 | 03 | IK Sisu | 3.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson 07, Ljungby 11.16 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 11.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bella Skogsberg Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF 11.18 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 11.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 11.21 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 11.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 11.31 | 07 | IK Hinden | 11.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 11.54 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 11.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 11.79 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 11.20 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 11.20 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 11.29 | 07 | IK Hinden | 11.29 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 11.61 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 11.61 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Sörestad Agnes Sörestad 06, Motala 11.63 | 06 | Motala AIF | 11.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 11.98 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bella Skogsberg Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF 11.20 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 11.20 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Johannesson Moa Johannesson 07, Ljungby 11.22 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 11.22 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 11.54 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 11.54 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alva Sandgren Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö 11.63 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 11.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 44.79 | 07 | IK Hinden | 44.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Sörestad Agnes Sörestad 06, Motala 45.79 | 06 | Motala AIF | 45.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabel Strömberg Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna 46.37 | 06 | IKHP Huskvarna | 46.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 49.69 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 49.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Blom Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna 50.58 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 50.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Holgersson Tilda Holgersson 06, IFK Växjö 13.57 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 13.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Blom Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna 15.65 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 15.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 15.72 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 15.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Holgersson Tilda Holgersson 06, IFK Växjö 1.50 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Pettersson Julia Pettersson 07, Wärnamo 1.40 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Hageberg Elise Hageberg 07, Wärnamo 1.34 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 1.25 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Blom Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna 2.33 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Sörestad Agnes Sörestad 06, Motala 4.53 | 06 | Motala AIF | 4.53 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Sandgren Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö 4.52 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.52 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 4.37 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.37 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Blom Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna 4.26 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4.26 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bella Skogsberg Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF 4.25 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 4.25 | –0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 4.22 | 07 | IK Hinden | 4.22 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 4.19 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 4.19 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 3.81 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.81 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 3.64 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 3.64 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elise Hageberg Elise Hageberg 07, Wärnamo 3.62 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 3.62 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bella Skogsberg Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF 9.93 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 9.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 9.45 | 07 | IF Hagen | 9.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Hedin Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö 8.83 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 8.69 | 07 | IK Hinden | 8.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 40.88 | 06 | IF Udd | 40.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 40.15 | 07 | IF Hagen | 40.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 34.03 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 34.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 31.13 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 07, Skruv 15.80 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 15.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 29.43 | 07 | IF Hagen | 29.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Misa Widetoft Misa Widetoft 07, Habo 27.11 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 27.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Ståhl Stina Ståhl 07, Wärnamo 24.56 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 24.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 07, Skruv 21.61 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 21.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bella Skogsberg Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF 20.99 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 20.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 20.89 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 20.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 17.39 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 8.58 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 8.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 8.60 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 8.85 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 9.02 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 9.06 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 9.14 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 8.70 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 8.70 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 8.78 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.78 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 8.97 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.97 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 9.06 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.06 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Walltin Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna 10.16 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 10.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 8.67 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.67 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 8.95 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.95 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Nyström Elsa Nyström 09, Ljungby 9.50 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 9.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 09, Skruv 10.55 | 09 | Skruvs IF | 10.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 28.89 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 28.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 29.49 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 29.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 29.63 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 29.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 30.18 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 30.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 30.96 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 30.22 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 30.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 30.24 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 30.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 31.23 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 31.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 37.71 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 37.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 1:52.57 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:52.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 1:57.85 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:57.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Pruner Lisa Pruner 09, Wärnamo 1:58.58 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 1:58.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Walltin Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna 2:03.49 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:03.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nella Stenqvist Nella Stenqvist 09, Ljungby 2:12.27 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 2:12.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 10.14 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 10.31 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 10.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 10.47 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 10.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 10.90 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 11.89 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tindra Westlund Stenberg DNF | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.8 | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 10.22 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.22 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 11.62 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.62 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 11.79 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 10.41 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.41 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 10.53 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 10.53 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 10.55 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 10.55 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 11.11 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.11 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 1.53 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 1.47 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 1.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 1.38 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 1.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 1.35 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 1.35 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 1.29 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 1.05 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 1.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nellie Johansson Nellie Johansson 09, Wärnamo 1.05 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 1.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 4.72 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 4.72 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 4.70 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.70 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 4.66w | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 4.66w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 4.50w | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.50w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 4.45w | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.45w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 4.39 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 4.39 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Pruner Lisa Pruner 09, Wärnamo 3.90w | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 3.90w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Walltin Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna 3.46w | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3.46w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elsa Nyström Elsa Nyström 09, Ljungby 3.42 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 3.42 | –0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nellie Johansson Nellie Johansson 09, Wärnamo 3.22 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 3.22 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 2.93 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 2.93 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Miranda Bernstig Miranda Bernstig 09, Wärnamo 2.54 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 2.54 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 12.16 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 12.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 11.78 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hernberg Ida Hernberg 09, Sisu 10.63 | 09 | IK Sisu | 10.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 10.42 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani 10, Malmö 10.22 | 10 | Malmö AI | 10.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 9.43 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 9.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Nyström Elsa Nyström 09, Ljungby 7.19 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 7.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Nordin Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö 7.13 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 7.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nella Stenqvist Nella Stenqvist 09, Ljungby 6.48 | 09 | Ljungby FIK | 6.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nellie Johansson Nellie Johansson 09, Wärnamo 6.46 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 6.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Miranda Bernstig Miranda Bernstig 09, Wärnamo 5.63 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 5.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 5.12 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 5.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 45.64 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 45.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 41.80 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 41.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hernberg Ida Hernberg 09, Sisu 29.33 | 09 | IK Sisu | 29.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 25.33 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 25.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 09, Skruv 18.10 | 09 | Skruvs IF | 18.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 28.53 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 28.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 26.85 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Bjerkliden Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla 24.23 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 24.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 22.10 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 22.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Johansson Hilma Johansson 09, Skruv 21.10 | 09 | Skruvs IF | 21.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 20.55 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 20.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 19.57 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 18.05 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 18.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Hernberg Ida Hernberg 09, Sisu 17.86 | 09 | IK Sisu | 17.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Nordin Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö 13.12 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 13.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|