0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: Campushallen   Arrangör: Linköpings GIF
Tävlande: 106 (47+59)   Starter: 345 (148+197)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Egon Pettersson Sipos
8.30
Linköpings GIF
8.30
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.40
KFUM Örebro
8.40
  
3Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
8.61
Linköpings GIF
8.61
PB
  
4Hugo Baurmann Wirf
8.64
Tjalve FIF
8.64
PB
  
5Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
8.72
Linköpings GIF
8.72
PB
  
6Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
8.78
Linköpings GIF
8.78
PB
  
7Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
8.82
Linköpings GIF
8.82
PB
  
8Marwan Alterkawi
Marwan Alterkawi 10, Linköpings GIF
9.48
Linköpings GIF
9.48
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
26.82
Linköpings GIF
26.82
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
26.86
KFUM Örebro
26.86
PB
  
3Hugo Baurmann Wirf
27.92
Tjalve FIF
27.92
PB
  
4Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
29.56
Linköpings GIF
29.56
PB
  
Final B
1Malte Bolin Anvill
Malte Bolin Anvill 09, Linköpings GIF
28.90
Linköpings GIF
28.90
PB
  
2Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
29.84
Linköpings GIF
29.84
PB
  
3Olle Skoog Karlsson
30.97
Finspångs AIK
30.97
PB
  
Final C
1Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
28.54
Linköpings GIF
28.54
PB
  
2Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
28.70
Södertälje IF
28.70
PB
  
3Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
30.19
Linköpings GIF
30.19
PB
  
4Hjalmar Krus
Hjalmar Krus 10, Linköpings GIF
32.54
Linköpings GIF
32.54
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.62
Linköpings GIF
1.62
PB
  
2Simon Carlén
Simon Carlén 09, Linköpings GIF
1.50
Linköpings GIF
1.50
PB
  
3Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
1.47
Linköpings GIF
1.47
PB
  
4Elton Tveitane
Elton Tveitane 10, Linköpings GIF
1.39
Linköpings GIF
1.39
PB
  
5Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
1.35
Linköpings GIF
1.35
SB
  
6Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
SB
  
6Eric Thore
Eric Thore 09, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
PB
  
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.53
1.25
1.56
1.30
1.60
1.35
1.62
1.39
1.63
1.43
1.47
Lauritsen-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Carlén-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Berglind-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Tveitane-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx

Ledel-
o
o
o
o
x


Weyde-
xxo
xxx





Thoreo
xxo
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
4.83
Linköpings GIF
4.83
  
2Hugo Baurmann Wirf
4.78
Tjalve FIF
4.78
PB
  
3Oscar Berglind
Oscar Berglind 09, Linköpings GIF
4.64
Linköpings GIF
4.64
PB
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.57
KFUM Örebro
4.57
  
5Lukas Ledel
Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF
4.57
Linköpings GIF
4.57
PB
  
6Vilmer Lundgren
Vilmer Lundgren 10, Linköpings GIF
4.54
Linköpings GIF
4.54
PB
  
7Elton Tveitane
Elton Tveitane 10, Linköpings GIF
4.45
Linköpings GIF
4.45
PB
  
8Egon Pettersson Sipos
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
PB
  
9Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
4.05
Södertälje IF
4.05
SB
  
10Hjalmar Krus
Hjalmar Krus 10, Linköpings GIF
3.77
Linköpings GIF
3.77
PB
  
11Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
3.71
Linköpings GIF
3.71
PB
  
Lauritsen4.644.193.973.564.034.83
Baurmann Wirf4.544.744.634.484.484.78
Berglind4.554.524.104.364.574.64
Sjöholm4.544.414.394.46x4.57
Ledel4.494.334.284.57xx
Lundgren4.544.153.934.084.24x
Tveitanexx4.35x3.754.45
Pettersson Sipos4.004.024.174.264.154.30
Bashor4.054.044.02
Krus3.773.603.68
Weyde3.713.513.63
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elton Tveitane
Elton Tveitane 10, Linköpings GIF
9.65
Linköpings GIF
9.65
PB
  
2Elias Ledel
Elias Ledel 09, Linköpings GIF
8.05
Linköpings GIF
8.05
PB
  
3Marwan Alterkawi
Marwan Alterkawi 10, Linköpings GIF
7.20
Linköpings GIF
7.20
PB
  
4Love Weyde
Love Weyde 10, Linköpings GIF
6.35
Linköpings GIF
6.35
PB
  
5Frank Jarkiewicz
Frank Jarkiewicz 10, Linköpings GIF
5.98
Linköpings GIF
5.98
PB
  
6Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
4.80
Södertälje IF
4.80
  
Tveitane9.659.12x7.848.508.56
Ledel7.387.787.267.628.056.67
Alterkawi6.406.956.486.947.207.07
Weyde5.81x6.076.356.256.14
Jarkiewicz5.904.955.875.765.985.75
Bashor4.80x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Eneqvist
8.78
Huddinge AIS
8.78
  
2Felix Kilvéus
9.15
Södra Vi IF
9.15
  
3Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.21
Linköpings GIF
9.21
PB
  
4Oskar Elofsson
Oskar Elofsson 12, Linköpings GIF
9.48
Linköpings GIF
9.48
  
5Olle Läthén
Olle Läthén 12, Tjalve FIF
9.53
Tjalve FIF
9.53
  
6Anton Wallin
9.58
Huddinge AIS
9.58
  
7Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
9.64
Linköpings GIF
9.64
  
8Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.68
Linköpings GIF
9.68
  
Heat 1
1Sixten Eneqvist
8.66
Huddinge AIS
8.66
q
  
2Felix Kilvéus
8.98
Södra Vi IF
8.98
PB
q
  
3Anton Wallin
9.53
Huddinge AIS
9.53
PB
q
  
4Jordan Mengüc LindquistTjalve FIF
9.75
PB
  
5Oscar Sandberg
Oscar Sandberg 12, Linköpings GIF
9.81
Linköpings GIF
9.81
PB
  
6Lucas Bardun
Lucas Bardun 12, Tjalve FIF
10.22
Tjalve FIF
10.22
PB
  
7Alfons Jakobsson
Alfons Jakobsson 12, Linköpings GIF
10.65
Linköpings GIF
10.65
SB
  
Heat 2
1Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
9.45
Linköpings GIF
9.45
SB
q
  
2Oskar Elofsson
Oskar Elofsson 12, Linköpings GIF
9.46
Linköpings GIF
9.46
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Werner
9.85
Huddinge AIS
9.85
SB
  
4Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
9.87
Linköpings GIF
9.87
PB
  
5Sigge Heimersson
10.73
Huddinge AIS
10.73
SB
  
6Leo Wass RibbeforsTranås AIF
10.91
PB
  
Heat 3
1Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.27
Linköpings GIF
9.27
PB
q
  
2Olle Läthén
Olle Läthén 12, Tjalve FIF
9.44
Tjalve FIF
9.44
PB
q
  
3Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.54
Linköpings GIF
9.54
PB
q
  
4Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
10.04
Linköpings GIF
10.04
PB
  
5Axel Hardt
10.20
Motala AIF
10.20
PB
  
6Tim Andersson
10.40
Tranås AIF
10.40
  
7Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.42
Nyköpings BIS
10.42
PB
  
8Elis Lööw
Elis Lööw 12, Linköpings GIF
11.07
Linköpings GIF
11.07
SB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
28.13
KFUM Örebro
28.13
PB
  
2Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
31.85
Linköpings GIF
31.85
PB
  
3Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
31.87
Linköpings GIF
31.87
PB
  
4Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
31.91
Linköpings GIF
31.91
SB
  
Final B
1Olle Läthén
Olle Läthén 12, Tjalve FIF
31.61
Tjalve FIF
31.61
PB
  
2Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
34.80
Linköpings GIF
34.80
PB
  
3Leo Wass RibbeforsTranås AIF
35.65
PB
  
4Alfons Jakobsson
Alfons Jakobsson 12, Linköpings GIF
36.55
Linköpings GIF
36.55
PB
  
Final C
1Oskar Elofsson
Oskar Elofsson 12, Linköpings GIF
31.32
Linköpings GIF
31.32
PB
  
2Axel Hardt
34.45
Motala AIF
34.45
PB
  
3Sigge Heimersson
35.14
Huddinge AIS
35.14
PB
  
4Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
37.64
Nyköpings BIS
37.64
PB
  
Final D
1Felix Kilvéus
30.65
Södra Vi IF
30.65
PB
  
2Oscar Sandberg
Oscar Sandberg 12, Linköpings GIF
32.76
Linköpings GIF
32.76
PB
  
3Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
33.41
Linköpings GIF
33.41
PB
  
4Jordan Mengüc LindquistTjalve FIF
33.56
PB
  
Final E
1Sixten Eneqvist
29.17
Huddinge AIS
29.17
PB
  
2Anton Wallin
32.02
Huddinge AIS
32.02
PB
  
3Jonathan Werner
32.06
Huddinge AIS
32.06
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Wallin
1.31
Huddinge AIS
1.31
PB
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
SB
  
3Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
1.28
Linköpings GIF
1.28
PB
  
4Jonathan Werner
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
5Jordan Mengüc LindquistTjalve FIF
1.24
PB
  
6Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
1.24
Linköpings GIF
1.24
SB
  
7Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
  
8Sigge Heimersson
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
8Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
PB
  
10Tim Andersson
1.20
Tranås AIF
1.20
=PB
  
11Albert Chevalier
Albert Chevalier 12, Linköpings GIF
1.15
Linköpings GIF
1.15
PB
  
12Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
1.10
Linköpings GIF
1.10
SB
  
12Lucas Bardun
Lucas Bardun 12, Tjalve FIF
1.10
Tjalve FIF
1.10
PB
  
14Elis Lööw
Elis Lööw 12, Linköpings GIF
1.10
Linköpings GIF
1.10
PB
  
15Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.05
Nyköpings BIS
1.05
PB
  
15Axel Hardt
1.05
Motala AIF
1.05
PB
  
0.90
1.28
0.95
1.31
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
Wallin-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Eneqvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Wallgren-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Werner-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
xo
o
Mengüc Lindquisto
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
Salberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Ahlström-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Heimersson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Stamfjord-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Andersson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Chevaliero
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Eveborn-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Bardun-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lööw-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Holsto
o
o
o
xxx



Hardto
o
o
o
xxx



P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Eneqvist
4.28
Huddinge AIS
4.28
  
2Olle Läthén
Olle Läthén 12, Tjalve FIF
4.17
Tjalve FIF
4.17
PB
  
3Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
4.12
Linköpings GIF
4.12
PB
  
4Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
4.05
Linköpings GIF
4.05
SB
  
5Jonathan Werner
4.02
Huddinge AIS
4.02
PB
  
6Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.99
Linköpings GIF
3.99
PB
  
7Oskar Elofsson
Oskar Elofsson 12, Linköpings GIF
3.84
Linköpings GIF
3.84
PB
  
8Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
3.69
Linköpings GIF
3.69
PB
  
9Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.52
Nyköpings BIS
3.52
PB
  
10Tim Andersson
3.50
Tranås AIF
3.50
  
11Leo Wass RibbeforsTranås AIF
3.48
PB
  
12Tage Gustafsson
Tage Gustafsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.43
Linköpings GIF
3.43
SB
  
13Axel Hardt
3.42
Motala AIF
3.42
PB
  
14Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
3.37
Linköpings GIF
3.37
PB
  
15Lucas Bardun
Lucas Bardun 12, Tjalve FIF
3.34
Tjalve FIF
3.34
PB
  
16Sigge Heimersson
3.33
Huddinge AIS
3.33
PB
  
17Oscar Sandberg
Oscar Sandberg 12, Linköpings GIF
3.25
Linköpings GIF
3.25
SB
  
18Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
3.23
Linköpings GIF
3.23
SB
  
19Alfons Jakobsson
Alfons Jakobsson 12, Linköpings GIF
3.22
Linköpings GIF
3.22
SB
  
20Albert Chevalier
Albert Chevalier 12, Linköpings GIF
3.18
Linköpings GIF
3.18
PB
  
21Elis Lööw
Elis Lööw 12, Linköpings GIF
3.12
Linköpings GIF
3.12
SB
  
22Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.80
Nyköpings BIS
2.80
  
Eneqvist4.28x3.784.06x4.20
Läthén3.944.124.174.094.164.08
Salberg3.923.903.834.003.874.12
Eveborn3.893.833.73x4.053.94
Wernerx4.023.993.923.843.90
Olsson3.873.953.693.743.803.99
Elofsson3.663.843.733.753.513.63
Wallgren3.693.443.293.523.213.61
Aldenius3.263.303.52
Andersson3.503.313.32
Wass Ribbefors3.483.303.23
Gustafsson3.433.403.26
Hardt3.363.393.42
Stamfjord3.313.323.37
Bardun3.163.043.34
Heimersson3.183.333.27
Sandberg3.183.173.25
Ahlström3.223.233.01
Jakobsson3.152.993.22
Chevalier3.183.093.17
Lööw3.092.923.12
Svernestam2.802.742.74
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Eneqvist
7.53
Huddinge AIS
7.53
  
2Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
7.35
Linköpings GIF
7.35
PB
  
3Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
7.26
Linköpings GIF
7.26
SB
  
4Jonathan Werner
7.06
Huddinge AIS
7.06
PB
  
5Ludvig Nordström
Ludvig Nordström 11, Linköpings GIF
6.46
Linköpings GIF
6.46
PB
  
6Neo Wallgren
Neo Wallgren 11, Linköpings GIF
6.27
Linköpings GIF
6.27
SB
  
7Jakob Eveborn
Jakob Eveborn 11, Linköpings GIF
6.16
Linköpings GIF
6.16
PB
  
8Sigge Heimersson
6.00
Huddinge AIS
6.00
SB
  
9Elliot Ahlström
Elliot Ahlström 12, Linköpings GIF
5.74
Linköpings GIF
5.74
  
10Oscar Stamfjord
Oscar Stamfjord 12, Linköpings GIF
5.71
Linköpings GIF
5.71
PB
  
11Albert Chevalier
Albert Chevalier 12, Linköpings GIF
5.59
Linköpings GIF
5.59
PB
  
12Leo Wass RibbeforsTranås AIF
5.48
PB
  
13Ivar Hägg
Ivar Hägg 12, Linköpings GIF
5.39
Linköpings GIF
5.39
  
14Tim Andersson
5.38
Tranås AIF
5.38
  
15Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.37
Nyköpings BIS
5.37
SB
  
16Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.35
Nyköpings BIS
5.35
PB
  
17Alfons Jakobsson
Alfons Jakobsson 12, Linköpings GIF
5.15
Linköpings GIF
5.15
PB
  
18Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.09
Nyköpings BIS
5.09
PB
  
19Axel Hardt
4.12
Motala AIF
4.12
PB
  
Eneqvist7.537.507.457.286.967.20
Olsson7.306.747.077.177.357.29
Salberg7.267.096.736.226.837.13
Werner6.336.606.466.966.407.06
Nordströmx5.645.895.886.465.84
Wallgren5.946.276.055.715.545.88
Eveborn5.765.185.045.875.866.16
Heimersson5.835.425.175.526.005.69
Ahlström5.745.645.40
Stamfjord5.005.715.59
Chevalier5.595.304.43
Wass Ribbefors5.285.484.74
Hägg5.395.355.37
Andersson5.385.014.66
Aldenius5.375.275.18
Svernestam5.235.355.24
Jakobsson4.385.154.63
Holst5.094.604.87
Hardt4.124.03x
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.55
Linköpings GIF
8.55
  
2Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
8.60
Linköpings GIF
8.60
  
3Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
8.61
KFUM Örebro
8.61
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.87
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.87
  
5Cornelia Staf
8.97
Motala AIF
8.97
  
6Lina Sandvall
Lina Sandvall 10, Linköpings GIF
8.99
Linköpings GIF
8.99
  
7Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.09
KFUM Örebro
9.09
  
8Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.13
Nyköpings BIS
9.13
  
Heat 1
1Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
8.46
Linköpings GIF
8.46
PB
q
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
8.78
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
8.78
PB
q
  
3Cornelia Staf
9.02
Motala AIF
9.02
q
  
4Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
9.04
Tjalve FIF
9.04
SB
  
5Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
9.12
SB
  
6Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
9.39
Linköpings GIF
9.39
=PB
  
7Ida Karlsson
9.65
Tranås AIF
9.65
PB
  
Heat 2
1Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
8.57
Linköpings GIF
8.57
PB
q
  
2Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
8.58
KFUM Örebro
8.58
PB
q
  
3Lina Sandvall
Lina Sandvall 10, Linköpings GIF
8.97
Linköpings GIF
8.97
PB
q
  
4Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.02
KFUM Örebro
9.02
q
  
5Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.02
Nyköpings BIS
9.02
SB
q
  
6Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
9.49
SB
  
7Éire Carbajo Borau
Éire Carbajo Borau 09, Linköpings GIF
10.14
Linköpings GIF
10.14
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
28.37
KFUM Örebro
28.37
PB
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
28.59
Linköpings GIF
28.59
SB
  
3Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
29.46
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
29.46
PB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
30.46
Tjalve FIF
30.46
SB
  
Final B
1Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
29.04
Linköpings GIF
29.04
PB
  
2Ebba Nordström
Ebba Nordström 09, Linköpings GIF
29.53
Linköpings GIF
29.53
PB
  
3Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
30.82
Tjalve FIF
30.82
PB
  
4Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
31.20
KFUM Örebro
31.20
SB
  
Final C
1Maja Martini
33.23
Motala AIF
33.23
  
2Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
33.27
Linköpings GIF
33.27
PB
  
3Ellen Fransén
Ellen Fransén 10, Linköpings GIF
34.59
Linköpings GIF
34.59
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.38
Tjalve FIF
1.38
SB
  
2Signe Isaksson
1.38
Södra Vi IF
1.38
PB
  
3Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.38
Nyköpings BIS
1.38
SB
  
4Ida Karlsson
1.34
Tranås AIF
1.34
SB
  
5Maja Martini
1.34
Motala AIF
1.34
PB
  
6Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
1.25
Linköpings GIF
1.25
SB
  
7Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
1.10
Linköpings GIF
1.10
SB
  
1.05
1.41
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
Boquist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Isaksson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Gimlander-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Karlsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Martini-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Asplund-
-
-
o
o



Husseino
xxo
xxx





F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
4.87
KFUM Örebro
4.87
PB
  
2Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
4.65
PB
  
3Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.48
KFUM Örebro
4.48
PB
  
4Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
4.30
Linköpings GIF
4.30
PB
  
5Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
4.29
Linköpings GIF
4.29
PB
  
6Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.27
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.27
SB
  
7Lina Sandvall
Lina Sandvall 10, Linköpings GIF
4.24
Linköpings GIF
4.24
PB
  
8Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
4.01
Nyköpings BIS
4.01
PB
  
9Elin Jonsson
3.90
Södra Vi IF
3.90
PB
  
10Cornelia Staf
3.77
Motala AIF
3.77
  
11Ellen Fransén
Ellen Fransén 10, Linköpings GIF
3.55
Linköpings GIF
3.55
PB
  
12Éire Carbajo Borau
Éire Carbajo Borau 09, Linköpings GIF
3.53
Linköpings GIF
3.53
SB
  
13Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
3.38
Linköpings GIF
3.38
PB
  
14Astrid Dalgren
Astrid Dalgren 10, Linköpings GIF
2.88
Linköpings GIF
2.88
PB
  
Strandx2.584.604.49x4.87
Berglund4.504.444.654.30xx
Medberg4.304.484.304.32x4.42
Asplund3.98x3.794.084.303.98
Meinecke4.074.063.814.273.944.29
Edgrenxx4.27xxx
Sandvall3.863.944.204.244.23x
Forselius3.993.893.723.802.224.01
Jonssonx3.903.25
Staf3.563.773.71
Fransén3.473.553.48
Carbajo Borau3.533.113.49
Hussein3.37x3.38
Dalgren2.882.70x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.88
Tjalve FIF
9.88
SB
  
2Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
9.12
PB
  
3Ida Karlsson
7.87
Tranås AIF
7.87
PB
  
4Elin Jonsson
7.74
Södra Vi IF
7.74
SB
  
5Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
7.68
Tjalve FIF
7.68
PB
  
6Cornelia Staf
7.45
Motala AIF
7.45
PB
  
7Maja Martini
7.09
Motala AIF
7.09
  
8Astrid Dalgren
Astrid Dalgren 10, Linköpings GIF
6.71
Linköpings GIF
6.71
PB
  
9Elsa Frennesson
Elsa Frennesson 10, Linköpings GIF
6.49
Linköpings GIF
6.49
PB
  
10Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
6.47
PB
  
11Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
6.25
Linköpings GIF
6.25
PB
  
12Éire Carbajo Borau
Éire Carbajo Borau 09, Linköpings GIF
5.73
Linköpings GIF
5.73
SB
  
Boquist9.639.079.649.559.489.88
Granström8.288.518.398.228.799.12
Karlsson7.787.737.727.847.717.87
Jonsson7.467.747.547.687.287.58
Engvall7.617.617.257.197.686.88
Staf7.456.386.936.407.397.45
Martini6.686.936.706.807.007.09
Dalgren6.096.396.606.095.826.71
Frennesson6.036.066.49
Berglundx5.906.47
Hussein6.015.476.25
Carbajo Borau5.735.665.55
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Åsberg
8.72
Huddinge AIS
8.72
PB
  
2Keita Keplere
9.01
Motala AIF
9.01
PB
  
3Mila Karlsson
Mila Karlsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.19
Linköpings GIF
9.19
PB
  
4Svea Hallestrand
9.29
Huddinge AIS
9.29
  
5Olivia Oljons
Olivia Oljons 11, Linköpings GIF
9.54
Linköpings GIF
9.54
=PB
  
6Agnes Axelsson
9.64
Tranås AIF
9.64
  
7Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
9.64
  
8Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
9.66
  
Heat 1
1Keita Keplere
9.14
Motala AIF
9.14
PB
q
  
2Olivia Oljons
Olivia Oljons 11, Linköpings GIF
9.54
Linköpings GIF
9.54
PB
q
  
3Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
9.62
q
  
4Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
9.87
Linköpings GIF
9.87
PB
  
5Gabriella AnderssonTranås AIF
9.90
  
6Sigrid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
10.70
PB
  
7Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
10.76
  
Heat 2
1Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
9.73
q
  
2Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
9.75
Linköpings GIF
9.75
  
3Molly Gramsby
9.89
Motala AIF
9.89
PB
  
4Tyra Dyde
Tyra Dyde 12, Linköpings GIF
10.23
Linköpings GIF
10.23
PB
  
5Milani Nilsson
10.54
Tjalve FIF
10.54
PB
  
6Emma Edvall
10.78
Motala AIF
10.78
PB
  
7Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
10.81
Finspångs AIK
10.81
  
8Dania Kadhim
Dania Kadhim 12, Linköpings GIF
11.89
Linköpings GIF
11.89
PB
  
Heat 3
1Tyra Åsberg
8.81
Huddinge AIS
8.81
q
  
2Sigrid LjungdahlTranås AIF
9.94
  
3Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
9.94
  
4Hanna Thuresson
Hanna Thuresson 12, Linköpings GIF
10.26
Linköpings GIF
10.26
PB
  
5Astrid Stolpe
Astrid Stolpe 11, Linköpings GIF
10.29
Linköpings GIF
10.29
PB
  
6Iris Ekermo Tagesson
Iris Ekermo Tagesson 12, Linköpings GIF
10.74
Linköpings GIF
10.74
PB
  
7Li Lennartsson
10.83
Finspångs AIK
10.83
  
Heat 4
1Mila Karlsson
Mila Karlsson 11, Linköpings GIF
9.29
Linköpings GIF
9.29
PB
q
  
2Svea Hallestrand
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
q
  
3Agnes Axelsson
9.59
Tranås AIF
9.59
PB
q
  
4Liv Wahlström
9.84
Tjalve FIF
9.84
PB
  
5Ellen Unsöld
9.86
Huddinge AIS
9.86
PB
  
6Heili Rydgren
10.33
Motala AIF
10.33
PB
  
7Rasha Boshnak
11.26
Finspångs AIK
11.26
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
30.54
Tjalve FIF
30.54
PB
  
2Mila Karlsson
Mila Karlsson 11, Linköpings GIF
32.42
Linköpings GIF
32.42
PB
  
3Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
32.91
PB
  
4Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
34.01
Linköpings GIF
34.01
PB
  
Final B
1Hanna Thuresson
Hanna Thuresson 12, Linköpings GIF
33.38
Linköpings GIF
33.38
PB
  
2Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
34.48
Linköpings GIF
34.48
PB
  
3Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
37.45
Finspångs AIK
37.45
SB
  
Final C
1Rasha Boshnak
38.50
Finspångs AIK
38.50
  
2Li Lennartsson
40.68
Finspångs AIK
40.68
PB
  
Final D
1Keita Keplere
31.62
Motala AIF
31.62
PB
  
2Liv Wahlström
32.71
Tjalve FIF
32.71
PB
  
3Heili Rydgren
36.84
Motala AIF
36.84
PB
  
Final E
1Ella Wykman
32.62
Tranås AIF
32.62
PB
  
2Tyra Dyde
Tyra Dyde 12, Linköpings GIF
33.75
Linköpings GIF
33.75
PB
  
3Sigrid Ljungdahl
36.47
Tranås AIF
36.47
PB
  
Final F
1Tyra Åsberg
29.99
Huddinge AIS
29.99
PB
  
2Svea Hallestrand
32.85
Huddinge AIS
32.85
PB
  
3Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
36.53
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Wykman
1.40
Tranås AIF
1.40
  
2Ellen Unsöld
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
PB
  
3Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
1.31
Tjalve FIF
1.31
SB
  
4Svea Hallestrand
1.31
Huddinge AIS
1.31
PB
  
4Agnes Axelsson
1.31
Tranås AIF
1.31
PB
  
6Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
1.28
  
6Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
1.28
  
8Tyra Åsberg
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
  
9Hanna Thuresson
Hanna Thuresson 12, Linköpings GIF
1.24
Linköpings GIF
1.24
PB
  
10Ingrid SjöbergTranås AIF
1.24
PB
  
11Mila Karlsson
Mila Karlsson 11, Linköpings GIF
1.24
Linköpings GIF
1.24
PB
  
12Gabriella AnderssonTranås AIF
1.20
PB
  
12Keita Keplere
1.20
Motala AIF
1.20
PB
  
14Moa Lindvall LokanderFinspångs AIK
1.20
  
15Sigrid LjungdahlTranås AIF
1.20
  
16Emma Edvall
1.20
Motala AIF
1.20
SB
  
17Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
1.15
Finspångs AIK
1.15
PB
  
18Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
1.15
  
19Rasha Boshnak
1.10
Finspångs AIK
1.10
PB
  
20Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
1.05
Linköpings GIF
1.05
  
21Era Thordarson
Era Thordarson 11, Linköpings GIF
1.00
Linköpings GIF
1.00
PB
  
21Ella Pihl
Ella Pihl 12, Linköpings GIF
1.00
Linköpings GIF
1.00
PB
  
21Li Lennartsson
1.00
Finspångs AIK
1.00
  
Iris Ekermo Tagesson
Iris Ekermo Tagesson 12, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.31
Wykman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Unsöld-
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Engvall-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Hallestrand-
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
Axelsson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Adolfsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Efraimsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Åsberg-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Thuressono
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Sjöberg-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Andersson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Keplereo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lindvall Lokandero
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Ljungdahl-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Edvallo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Leijono
o
o
o
xxx



Boström Krajnikxo
xo
xo
xo




Boshnak-
xo
o
xxx




Lauritseno
o
xxx





Thordarsono
xxx






Pihlo
xxx






Lennartssono
xxx






Ekermo Tagessonx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
4.36
Tjalve FIF
4.36
PB
  
2Keita Keplere
4.16
Motala AIF
4.16
PB
  
3Mila Karlsson
Mila Karlsson 11, Linköpings GIF
4.02
Linköpings GIF
4.02
PB
  
4Svea Hallestrand
3.98
Huddinge AIS
3.98
  
5Ella Wykman
3.96
Tranås AIF
3.96
PB
  
6Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
3.96
  
7Agnes Axelsson
3.84
Tranås AIF
3.84
PB
  
8Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
3.82
Linköpings GIF
3.82
PB
  
9Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
3.78
  
10Molly Gramsby
3.76
Motala AIF
3.76
  
11Ellen Unsöld
3.68
Huddinge AIS
3.68
PB
  
12Tyra Dyde
Tyra Dyde 12, Linköpings GIF
3.63
Linköpings GIF
3.63
PB
  
13Tyra Åsberg
3.60
Huddinge AIS
3.60
  
14Liv Wahlström
3.58
Tjalve FIF
3.58
PB
  
15Gabriella AnderssonTranås AIF
3.48
  
16Emma Edvall
3.44
Motala AIF
3.44
PB
  
17Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
3.40
Linköpings GIF
3.40
SB
  
18Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
3.34
  
19Era Thordarson
Era Thordarson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.22
Linköpings GIF
3.22
PB
  
20Li Lennartsson
3.15
Finspångs AIK
3.15
PB
  
21Sigrid LjungdahlTranås AIF
3.15
SB
  
22Heili Rydgren
3.12
Motala AIF
3.12
PB
  
23Sigrid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
3.09
PB
  
24Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
3.04
Finspångs AIK
3.04
SB
  
25Astrid Stolpe
Astrid Stolpe 11, Linköpings GIF
2.97
Linköpings GIF
2.97
SB
  
26Milani Nilsson
2.96
Tjalve FIF
2.96
SB
  
27Cindra Terning
Cindra Terning 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.82
Nyköpings BIS
2.82
PB
  
28Dania Kadhim
Dania Kadhim 12, Linköpings GIF
2.82
Linköpings GIF
2.82
PB
  
29Rasha Boshnak
2.56
Finspångs AIK
2.56
PB
  
Engvall3.953.923.783.84x4.36
Keplere3.904.004.163.993.954.16
Karlsson4.004.023.833.793.883.93
Hallestrandxx3.843.813.98x
Wykman3.563.483.923.953.923.96
Efraimsson3.763.853.963.763.893.91
Axelsson3.493.723.843.303.463.82
Callmer3.823.773.763.733.623.68
Adolfsson3.713.78
Gramsby3.763.693.59
Unsöld3.593.393.68
Dyde3.633.603.59
Åsberg3.603.36
Wahlström3.582.613.48
Andersson3.363.423.48
Edvall3.123.223.44
Lauritsen3.403.31
Boström Krajnik3.143.153.34
Thordarson3.063.223.06
Lennartsson3.152.913.07
Ljungdahl3.063.152.95
Rydgren2.883.013.12
Samuelsson Schildt3.093.053.04
Leijon3.013.023.04
Stolpe2.952.672.97
Nilsson2.812.762.96
Terning2.822.272.73
Kadhim2.822.622.66
Boshnak2.562.412.51
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Wykman
8.99
Tranås AIF
8.99
PB
  
2Ingrid SjöbergTranås AIF
8.92
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
8.74
  
4Gabriella AnderssonTranås AIF
8.70
PB
  
5Maja Callmer
Maja Callmer 11, Linköpings GIF
8.46
Linköpings GIF
8.46
PB
  
6Elsa Leijon
Elsa Leijon 12, Finspång
8.20
Finspångs AIK
8.20
PB
  
7Bodil EfraimssonMotala AIF
7.78
  
8Olivia Staf
7.42
Motala AIF
7.42
  
9Svea Hallestrand
7.13
Huddinge AIS
7.13
PB
  
10Heili Rydgren
6.98
Motala AIF
6.98
PB
  
11Keita Keplere
6.81
Motala AIF
6.81
PB
  
12Tyra Åsberg
6.64
Huddinge AIS
6.64
SB
  
13Sigrid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
6.61
PB
  
14Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
6.40
=PB
  
15Ellen Unsöld
6.33
Huddinge AIS
6.33
PB
  
16Molly Lauritsen
Molly Lauritsen 12, Linköpings GIF
6.27
Linköpings GIF
6.27
  
17Li Lennartsson
5.76
Finspångs AIK
5.76
  
18Cindra Terning
Cindra Terning 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.71
Nyköpings BIS
5.71
SB
  
19Milani Nilsson
5.54
Tjalve FIF
5.54
PB
  
20Astrid Stolpe
Astrid Stolpe 11, Linköpings GIF
5.34
Linköpings GIF
5.34
PB
  
21Era Thordarson
Era Thordarson 11, Linköpings GIF
5.34
Linköpings GIF
5.34
PB
  
22Emma Edvall
4.25
Motala AIF
4.25
PB
  
23Dania Kadhim
Dania Kadhim 12, Linköpings GIF
3.81
Linköpings GIF
3.81
PB
  
Wykman8.248.198.998.788.527.70
Sjöberg7.917.677.177.578.438.92
Adolfssonx8.748.688.438.65x
Andersson8.708.638.057.868.248.00
Callmer7.407.826.548.048.467.71
Leijon7.217.957.498.208.008.08
Efraimsson7.637.487.787.326.986.96
Staf6.467.256.947.207.427.24
Hallestrand7.136.807.00
Rydgrenx6.296.98
Keplere6.616.816.44
Åsberg5.136.645.31
Samuelsson Schildt5.986.61x
Boström Krajnik5.966.386.40
Unsöld5.536.335.94
Lauritsen6.275.995.31
Lennartsson5.765.715.62
Terning5.71x5.37
Nilsson5.225.545.45
Stolpe4.805.345.03
Thordarson4.774.545.34
Edvall4.194.044.25
Kadhim3.793.113.81