0

19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
16‐17.9
13.9
16.9
15.9
16‐17.9
17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
2.9
10.9
14.9
10.9
13.9
10.9
15.9
6.9
5.9
11.9
4.9
9.9
9.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
10.9
2.9
13.8
29.6
12.9
11.9
11.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
24.8
26.8
24.8
31.8
29.8
6.9
11.9
11.9
11.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
Arena: Trollbäckens IP   Arrangör: Hanvikens SK
Tävlande: 330 (141+189)   Starter: 1409 (603+806)

Män
P14 80 m     
26 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
9.67
Sundbybergs IK
9.67
  
2Jonatan Borg
9.97
Hammarby IF
9.97
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
PB
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
10.15
Sundbybergs IK
10.15
  
5Wilton Furubom
10.22
IF Linden
10.22
  
6Nicholas Chang
10.46
Hammarby IF
10.46
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +2.6
26 augVind: +2.6
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
9.73w
Sundbybergs IK
9.73w
q
  
2Joar Larsson
10.09w
Huddinge AIS
10.09w
q
  
3Axel Jonell
10.93w
Täby IS
10.93w
  
3Gabriel Melander
10.93w
Turebergs FK
10.93w
  
5Oliver Wallbom
11.34w
Hanvikens SK
11.34w
  
6Mio Norén
11.76w
IF Linnéa
11.76w
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.9
26 augVind: +1.9
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
10.14
Sundbybergs IK
10.14
q
  
2Nicholas Chang
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
PB
q
  
3Oskar Källström
10.60
Turebergs FK
10.60
  
4Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
10.63
PB
  
5Alfred Boström
10.76
Hässelby SK
10.76
PB
  
6Lukas Goodband
11.65
Hellas FK
11.65
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.3
26 augVind: +1.3
1Jonatan Borg
10.01
Hammarby IF
10.01
PB
q
  
2Wilton Furubom
10.20
IF Linden
10.20
q
  
3Kasper Langevoort
10.29
Sundbybergs IK
10.29
PB
  
4Hugo Back Nilsson
10.75
Hässelby SK
10.75
PB
  
5Lucas Liam
Lucas Liam 09, Mälarö
11.46
Mälarö SOK
11.46
PB
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
12.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.17
  
P14 300 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
38.26
Sundbybergs IK
38.26
  
2Jonatan Borg
38.66
Hammarby IF
38.66
PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
41.86
Hammarby IF
41.86
PB
  
4Kasper Langevoort
44.64
Sundbybergs IK
44.64
PB
  
5Lucas Liam
Lucas Liam 09, Mälarö
44.70
Mälarö SOK
44.70
PB
  
P14 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Emil Corlevi
2:13.91
IFK Lidingö
2:13.91
  
2David Ahlberg
2:14.60
Bromma IF
2:14.60
  
3Samuel Oliveira
2:14.88
Hanvikens SK
2:14.88
  
4Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:15.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:15.70
  
5Oskar Bonnevier
2:17.85
IFK Lidingö
2:17.85
PB
  
6Hannes Bergkvist
2:21.28
Huddinge AIS
2:21.28
  
7Thomas Moussay
2:27.32
Sundbybergs IK
2:27.32
  
P14 2000 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Emil Corlevi
6:26.27
IFK Lidingö
6:26.27
  
2Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
6:33.25
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
6:33.54
Hanvikens SK
6:33.54
  
4Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
6:48.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
6:48.74
  
5Thomas Moussay
7:11.59
Sundbybergs IK
7:11.59
  
6Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
7:11.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
7:11.95
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Oskar Bonnevier
4:53.76
IFK Lidingö
4:53.76
PB
  P14 1
2Luca Garavini
4:54.60
IFK Lidingö
4:54.60
PB
  P14 2
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
4:55.96
PB
  P14 3
4Samuel Oliveira
5:01.86
Hanvikens SK
5:01.86
PB
  P14 4
5David Ahlberg
5:10.50
Bromma IF
5:10.50
PB
  P14 5
6Alvin Daniels
5:13.27
Hässelby SK
5:13.27
PB
  P14 6
7Viktor Berg
5:22.47
Turebergs FK
5:22.47
PB
  P14 7
8Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
5:35.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
5:35.59
PB
  P14 8
9Thomas Moussay
5:39.37
Sundbybergs IK
5:39.37
PB
  P14 9
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
27 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
11.98
  
2Nils Grufman
12.35
Täby IS
12.35
  
3Nicholas Chang
13.41
Hammarby IF
13.41
  
4Alvin Daniels
13.66
Hässelby SK
13.66
PB
  
5Hugo Back Nilsson
13.81
Hässelby SK
13.81
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
43.50
PB
  
2Alvin Daniels
46.07
Hässelby SK
46.07
PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
46.15
Hammarby IF
46.15
PB
  
4Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
47.26
PB
  
5Leo Sonesson
51.44
Huddinge AIS
51.44
  
P14 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1David Ahlberg
1.63
Bromma IF
1.63
  
2Theodor Gutke
1.57
Hammarby IF
1.57
PB
  
3Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
1.48
PB
  
4Alvin Daniels
1.45
Hässelby SK
1.45
  
5Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
1.42
Hässelby SK
1.42
=PB
  
6Lucas Liam
Lucas Liam 09, Mälarö
1.30
Mälarö SOK
1.30
SB
  
Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
NH
  
1.15
1.57
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.66
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
Ahlberg-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Gutke-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Hulthén Gyllered-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Daniels-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Pell-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Liamo
o
o
o
-
-
-
-
xxx


Mancinella-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
P14 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.50
  
2Hugo Wiklund
3.35
Hanvikens SK
3.35
PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
2.85
Sundbybergs IK
2.85
  
4Jumanne Hackett
2.70
Hammarby IF
2.70
  
5Viktor Berg
2.50
Turebergs FK
2.50
PB
  
6Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.50
PB
  
6Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
2.50
Hässelby SK
2.50
PB
  
8Gustav Rognes
2.30
Hässelby SK
2.30
PB
  
1.90
3.50
2.10
3.60
2.30
2.50
2.70
2.85
3.00
3.10
3.25
3.35
3.40
Grufman-
o
-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Wincent-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx




Hackett-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx




Berg-
o
o
o
xxx






Lorentzon-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Dahlo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Rogneso
o
o
xxx







P14 Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.69
+0.1
  
2Hugo Wiklund
5.54
Hanvikens SK
5.54
0.0 =PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
5.49
Sundbybergs IK
5.49
–0.1
  
4Joar Larsson
5.39
Huddinge AIS
5.39
0.0
  
5Nicholas Chang
5.33
Hammarby IF
5.33
–0.5 PB
  
6Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
5.02
0.0 PB
  
7Jonatan Borg
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
0.0
  
8Wilton FurubomIF Linden
4.88
0.0
  
9Theodor Gutke
4.87
Hammarby IF
4.87
–0.5 PB
  
10Hugo Back Nilsson
4.86
Hässelby SK
4.86
–0.3 PB
  
11Axel Jonell
4.77
Täby IS
4.77
0.0 PB
  
12Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.28
Hässelby SK
4.28
+0.2
  
Mancinella5.41
-0.8
5.26
0.0
5.69
+0.1
5.60
0.0
Wiklundx5.54
0.0
5.26
0.0
5.35
0.0
5.54
0.0
5.43
0.0
Wincent5.44
-0.5
5.26
+0.6
5.41
0.0
5.29
-0.3
5.33
0.0
5.49
-0.1
Larsson5.26
+0.2
5.21
+0.5
5.25
0.0
5.02
0.0
5.25
0.0
5.39
0.0
Chang5.33
-0.5
5.17
0.0
5.15
-1.0
5.21
0.0
5.32
0.0
x
Källström4.40
-0.5
4.59
+0.1
5.02
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.46
-0.3
4.77
0.0
Borgx5.00
0.0
4.79
-0.6
4.89
0.0
Furubom4.88
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.84
-0.3
2.89
-0.8
Gutke4.87
-0.5
4.86
+0.4
x
Back Nilsson4.69
0.0
4.73
-0.7
4.86
-0.3
Jonell4.60
-0.9
4.77
0.0
4.50
+0.1
Dahl4.07
-0.4
4.14
0.0
4.28
+0.2
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Alvin Daniels
4.59
Hässelby SK
4.59
0.0 PB
  
2Thomas Moussay
4.57
Sundbybergs IK
4.57
–1.0
  
3Moritz Bruch
4.41
Hässelby SK
4.41
0.0
  
4Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
4.36
0.0
  
5Liam Malmström
4.20
Turebergs FK
4.20
–1.5 PB
  
6Oliver Wallbom
3.84
Hanvikens SK
3.84
–0.5 PB
  
7Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
3.81
–2.4 PB
  
8Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
3.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.72
0.0
  
9Lucas Liam
Lucas Liam 09, Mälarö
3.71
Mälarö SOK
3.71
0.0 PB
  
10Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
3.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.65
–0.2
  
11Mio Norén
3.63
IF Linnéa
3.63
–1.2 PB
  
12Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.62
0.0
  
Daniels4.52
-1.9
4.59
0.0
4.57
0.0
Moussay4.35
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.57
-1.0
Bruch4.16
-1.0
4.40
0.0
4.41
0.0
Hulthén Gyllered4.32
-1.1
4.36
0.0
3.74
-0.4
Malmström4.20
-1.5
4.10
+0.4
3.95
-0.3
Wallbom3.69
0.0
3.76
+0.1
3.84
-0.5
Goodband3.81
-2.4
3.80
0.0
3.69
+1.2
Lorentzon3.65
-0.4
3.67
0.0
3.72
0.0
Liamx3.71
0.0
3.57
0.0
Formanek3.18
0.0
3.29
0.0
3.65
-0.2
Norén3.63
-1.2
xx
Zettergrenx3.62
0.0
x
P14 Tresteg     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1David Ahlberg
11.59
Bromma IF
11.59
+1.4 PB
  
2Hugo Back Nilsson
11.53
Hässelby SK
11.53
0.0 PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
11.46
Hammarby IF
11.46
+1.0 PB
  
4Castor Svanelid
11.46
IF Linnéa
11.46
+1.1 PB
  
5Alvin Daniels
10.78
Hässelby SK
10.78
0.0 PB
  
6Moritz Bruch
10.67
Hässelby SK
10.67
+1.5 PB
  
7Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
10.47
Hässelby SK
10.47
+1.9 PB
  
8Samuel Oliveira
10.05
Hanvikens SK
10.05
0.0
  
9Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
9.07
0.0 PB
  
Ahlberg11.18
+1.3
11.31
+0.3
10.52
0.0
11.14
+0.5
11.59
+1.4
11.46
0.0
Back Nilsson11.35
+0.4
10.94
0.0
11.38
+1.3
11.53
0.0
11.24
0.0
x
Chang11.46
+1.0
10.66
+0.9
11.38
0.0
11.42
+1.8
11.36
+1.6
11.04
+0.9
Svanelid10.96
+0.5
11.18
+1.3
11.32
0.0
11.16
0.0
x11.46
+1.1
Daniels10.65
+0.4
10.71
+0.5
10.58
+1.9
10.67
+1.8
10.71
+0.9
10.78
0.0
Bruch10.64
+0.9
x10.60
0.0
10.56
+1.2
10.67
+1.5
10.31
0.0
Dahl10.28w
+2.6
10.47
+1.9
10.15
+0.7
10.01
+1.0
10.11
0.0
10.17
+1.6
Oliveirax9.68
+0.9
9.85
+0.8
9.88
+0.9
9.58
+1.6
10.05
0.0
Goodband8.39
0.0
8.65
+0.2
9.00
+0.3
7.59
0.0
8.64
+0.9
9.07
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Hugo Wiklund
12.03
Hanvikens SK
12.03
PB
  
2Gabriel Melander
11.19
Turebergs FK
11.19
  
3Jumanne Hackett
10.64
Hammarby IF
10.64
  
4Hugo Back Nilsson
9.98
Hässelby SK
9.98
PB
  
5Theo Wikström
9.60
Huddinge AIS
9.60
  
6Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.31
Huddinge AIS
9.31
  
7Mio Norén
7.47
IF Linnéa
7.47
PB
  
8Liam Malmström
6.99
Turebergs FK
6.99
PB
  
Wiklund11.6911.5911.8011.9212.0311.92
Melander11.1910.6611.1111.03xx
Hackettx10.5010.4610.64x10.45
Back Nilsson9.319.988.337.647.64x
Wikström9.169.35x9.60x9.02
Carls9.168.959.299.31xx
Norén7.377.476.756.88x7.13
Malmström6.996.776.636.756.686.40
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
36.61
  
2Gabriel Melander
36.43
Turebergs FK
36.43
PB
  
3Hugo Wiklund
36.10
Hanvikens SK
36.10
PB
  
4Nils Grufman
34.65
Täby IS
34.65
  
5Jumanne Hackett
33.38
Hammarby IF
33.38
PB
  
6Theo Wikström
30.52
Huddinge AIS
30.52
  
7Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
30.39
Huddinge AIS
30.39
PB
  
8Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
27.27
PB
  
9Jonatan Borg
24.42
Hammarby IF
24.42
  
10Castor Svanelid
23.64
IF Linnéa
23.64
PB
  
Mio Norén
NM
IF Linnéa
NM
  
Willén Holgersson35.9836.6132.21x35.12x
Melanderx36.4333.09x33.50x
Wiklundx34.9336.1030.93x25.30
Grufmanxx31.0434.65xx
Hackett30.83xxxx33.38
Wikströmx28.7630.52xx30.51
Carlsx23.8430.39x23.5128.80
Hulthén Gyllered27.2720.8724.60xxx
Borgxx24.42
Svanelid22.26x23.64
Norénxxx
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Theo Wikström
37.90
Huddinge AIS
37.90
PB
  
2Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
33.78
Huddinge AIS
33.78
PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
31.19
Hammarby IF
31.19
PB
  
4Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
20.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.85
PB
  
Wikström37.45x34.5137.6937.8437.90
Carls33.7831.8032.61xxx
Hackett31.1930.28xx31.1230.90
Lorentzonx20.0220.8320.85xx
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Nils Grufman
43.37
Täby IS
43.37
PB
  
2Hugo Back Nilsson
34.91
Hässelby SK
34.91
PB
  
3Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
33.66
PB
  
4Liam Malmström
27.45
Turebergs FK
27.45
PB
  
5Theo Wikström
26.08
Huddinge AIS
26.08
  
6Lukas Goodband
24.69
Hellas FK
24.69
  
7Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
22.78
Huddinge AIS
22.78
  
8Mio Norén
21.99
IF Linnéa
21.99
PB
  
Grufman38.7737.9839.7843.3742.1343.13
Back Nilsson34.9130.80x30.61x32.83
Mancinellax31.4133.66x31.54
Malmström26.8427.4526.1426.5225.9725.94
Wikström24.2125.7425.1825.0425.3726.08
Goodband23.8420.3223.0721.4723.3524.69
Carls21.0921.1119.6522.0022.0622.78
Norén19.1019.3321.76x21.99x
P13 60 m     
26 aug
Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +3.8
1Hanwen Dong
7.53w
Turebergs FK
7.53w
  
2Edvin Möller
7.73w
IF Linden
7.73w
  
3Max Unger
7.81w
IF Linnéa
7.81w
  
4Henrik Östlind
7.93w
Åkersberga SK
7.93w
  
5Emil Ribacke
8.02w
Turebergs FK
8.02w
  
6Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.10w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.10w
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +2.0
26 augVind: +2.0
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.18
PB
  
2Fritiof Wärn
8.31
Bromma IF
8.31
PB
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.41
PB
  
4Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.44
  
5Malte Sandén
8.50
Turebergs FK
8.50
  
6Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
8.63
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.7
26 augVind: +1.7
1Hanwen Dong
7.75
Turebergs FK
7.75
q
  
2Malte Sandén
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
PB
q
  
3Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.41
PB
q
  
4Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
8.56
PB
q
  
5Gabriel Dahlberg
8.79
Hammarby IF
8.79
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.7
26 augVind: +1.7
1Edvin Möller
7.92
IF Linden
7.92
q
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.33
PB
q
  
3Fritiof Wärn
8.46
Bromma IF
8.46
q
  
4Svante Djurstedt
8.79
Hammarby IF
8.79
PB
  
5Love Lindberg
8.83
Turebergs FK
8.83
PB
  
6Gustav Lundberg
9.45
Hanvikens SK
9.45
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +2.9
26 augVind: +2.9
1Max Unger
7.87w
IF Linnéa
7.87w
q
  
2Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.49w
q
  
3William Thilers
8.67w
Turebergs FK
8.67w
  
4Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.81w
  
Heat 4
26 aug Vind: +3.2
26 augVind: +3.2
1Henrik Östlind
8.07w
Åkersberga SK
8.07w
q
  
2Emil Ribacke
8.35w
Turebergs FK
8.35w
q
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.50w
q
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.71w
  
5Åke Enekvist
8.97w
Visby IF Gute
8.97w
  
6Aston Norrenge
9.06w
Huddinge AIS
9.06w
  
P13 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Hanwen Dong
25.48
Turebergs FK
25.48
  
2Max Unger
26.07
IF Linnéa
26.07
  
3Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
27.95
PB
  
Final B
27 aug Vind: 0.0
27 augVind: 0.0
1Ivar Janson
27.64
Hammarby IF
27.64
PB
  
2Eddie Carlsten
28.66
Bromma IF
28.66
PB
  
3Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
28.80
PB
  
4Ebbe Engström
28.85
Hässelby SK
28.85
PB
  
Final C
27 aug Vind: 0.0
27 augVind: 0.0
1Fritiof Wärn
27.78
Bromma IF
27.78
PB
  
2David Bonnevier
29.67
Turebergs FK
29.67
PB
  
3Gabriel Dahlberg
29.84
Hammarby IF
29.84
PB
  
4Åke Enekvist
30.85
Visby IF Gute
30.85
  
5Grim Pamelius
31.22
Täby IS
31.22
PB
  
Final D
27 aug Vind: -1.1
27 augVind: -1.1
1Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
28.43
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
28.65
Turebergs FK
28.65
PB
  
3William Lindelöf
31.64
Sundbybergs IK
31.64
PB
  
4Gustav Lundberg
32.48
Hanvikens SK
32.48
PB
  
P13 600 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ivar Janson
1:34.90
Hammarby IF
1:34.90
PB
  
2William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
1:37.88
PB
  
3Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
1:39.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:39.30
PB
  
4Alvar Engström
1:41.41
Turebergs FK
1:41.41
  
5Ebbe Engström
1:48.14
Hässelby SK
1:48.14
PB
  
6Tage Lood Falgén
1:55.14
Turebergs FK
1:55.14
  
7Grim Pamelius
1:58.47
Täby IS
1:58.47
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ivar Janson
4:46.46
Hammarby IF
4:46.46
PB
  
2Oliver Kjellin
4:51.06
Hässelby SK
4:51.06
PB
  
3Alvar Engström
4:53.48
Turebergs FK
4:53.48
  
4Gustaf Malm
5:17.31
Täby IS
5:17.31
PB
  
5Vilhelm Askehed
5:37.18
Täby IS
5:37.18
PB
  
6Grim Pamelius
5:38.20
Täby IS
5:38.20
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Hanwen Dong
9.30
Turebergs FK
9.30
PB
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
10.59
Hammarby IF
10.59
PB
  
3Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.65
PB
  
4Tristan Back
10.66
Turebergs FK
10.66
PB
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
10.76
Huddinge AIS
10.76
PB
  
6Emil Ribacke
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -0.7
27 augVind: -0.7
1Emil Ribacke
9.79
Turebergs FK
9.79
q
  
2Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.92
q
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
12.05
Sundbybergs IK
12.05
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.5
27 augVind: -1.5
1Tristan Back
10.95
Turebergs FK
10.95
q
  
2Love Lindberg
11.76
Turebergs FK
11.76
PB
  
3Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
12.68
  
Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: -1.6
27 augVind: -1.6
1Hanwen Dong
9.44
Turebergs FK
9.44
PB
q
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
PB
q
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
11.29
Huddinge AIS
11.29
q
  
4Aston Norrenge
11.91
Huddinge AIS
11.91
PB
  
5Victor Herge
11.93
Bromma IF
11.93
SB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
26 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Hanwen Dong
27.07
Turebergs FK
27.07
PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
28.46
Turebergs FK
28.46
PB
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
31.12
Huddinge AIS
31.12
PB
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
31.49
PB
  
5Gustaf Malm
31.92
Täby IS
31.92
PB
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +1.5
26 augVind: +1.5
1Love Lindberg
31.11
Turebergs FK
31.11
PB
  
2Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
33.43
PB
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
34.08
Sundbybergs IK
34.08
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.61
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.61
PB
  
3Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.52
  
4Emil Ribacke
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
  
5Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
6Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.43
  
7Vincent LundvallHellas FK
1.40
=PB
  
8Åke EnekvistVisby IF Gute
1.37
PB
  
8Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.37
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.37
  
10Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.37
Turebergs FK
1.37
  
11Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.37
  
12Ivar Janson
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
  
12Fritiof Wärn
1.33
Bromma IF
1.33
  
12Klaus Heinonen
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
  
15Tristan Back
1.29
Turebergs FK
1.29
  
16Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.29
  
17William Lindelöf
1.29
Sundbybergs IK
1.29
  
18Gustaf Malm
1.29
Täby IS
1.29
PB
  
19Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1.25
Sundbybergs IK
1.25
  
1.10
1.52
1.15
1.55
1.20
1.58
1.25
1.61
1.29
1.64
1.33
1.67
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Lyberg-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lindberg-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Lood Falgén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Ribacke-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
Van Der Meijden-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Klingvall Berglund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
xo
xo
xo
-
-
Lundvall-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Enekvist-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Borgstrand-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Bos-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Torssell-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Janson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wärn-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Heinonen-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Back-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Karlsson-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Lindelöfo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Malm-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx





Köhno
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tristan Back
2.70
Turebergs FK
2.70
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
2.60
  
3Per Lomakka
2.35
Hellas FK
2.35
PB
  
4Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
2.00
  
4Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
2.00
PB
  
6Fritiof Wärn
2.00
Bromma IF
2.00
PB
  
7Klaus Heinonen
2.00
Hammarby IF
2.00
SB
  
7Love Lindberg
2.00
Hellas FK
2.00
  
9Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.80
SB
  
10Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.80
Turebergs FK
1.80
  
1.601.802.002.202.352.502.602.702.90
Back-----ooxxoxxx
Lindberg--oxxoxoooxxx
Lomakka--oooxxx
Klingvall Berglund-ooxxx
Karlssonoooxxx
Wärnxoooxxx
Heinonenooxxoxxx
Lindberg-oxxoxxx
Borgstrandooxxx
Bosoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Hanwen Dong
5.81
Turebergs FK
5.81
0.0
  
2Max Unger
5.42
IF Linnéa
5.42
0.0 PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
5.20
+0.1 PB
  
4Edvin Möller
5.19
IF Linden
5.19
+1.3
  
5Oskar LybergTäby IS
5.19
0.0 PB
  
6Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.10
0.0
  
7Fritiof Wärn
4.95
Bromma IF
4.95
0.0 PB
  
8Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
4.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.89
+0.8 PB
  
9Vincent LundvallHellas FK
4.87
+0.4 PB
  
10Emil Ribacke
4.87
Turebergs FK
4.87
+0.1
  
11Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
4.87
+0.1 PB
  
12Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.81
–0.7
  
13Malte Sandén
4.21
Turebergs FK
4.21
+0.5
  
Dong5.805.65
0.0
5.81
0.0
Unger4.90
0.0
4.88
-0.8
5.08
-0.5
5.09
+1.0
4.97
0.0
5.42
0.0
Lindberg4.88
+0.2
4.96
+0.4
5.11
0.0
4.88
0.0
4.90
0.0
5.20
+0.1
Möller4.88
0.0
5.06
+0.9
5.19
+1.3
4.77
0.0
3.38
+0.2
4.92
-0.1
Lyberg4.87
-1.1
4.95
-0.5
5.19
0.0
4.93
+0.5
4.98
+0.1
5.00
0.0
Hallberg Hossainx4.85
0.0
5.10
0.0
4.85
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.89
0.0
Wärn4.95
0.0
4.85
0.0
4.68
+0.5
Riml4.71
-0.5
4.82
-0.7
4.89
+0.8
Lundvall4.87
+0.4
4.84
+0.6
4.71
+0.3
Ribacke4.72
0.0
4.87
+0.1
4.61
-0.7
Van Der Meijden4.69
0.0
4.67
-0.9
4.87
+0.1
Lood Falgén4.81
-0.7
4.43
-2.3
4.77
+0.1
Sandén4.21
+0.5
4.05
0.0
4.13
0.0
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Henrik Östlind
5.34
Åkersberga SK
5.34
+0.1 PB
  
2Ivar Janson
5.02
Hammarby IF
5.02
+1.9 PB
  
3Gabriel Dahlberg
4.49
Hammarby IF
4.49
0.0 PB
  
4Nils Risérus
4.47
Hellas FK
4.47
+0.7 PB
  
5Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
4.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.45
0.0 PB
  
6Tristan Back
4.42
Turebergs FK
4.42
+0.8
  
7Love Lindberg
4.28
Turebergs FK
4.28
–0.2
  
8Åke EnekvistVisby IF Gute
4.24
–0.1
  
9Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.07
–0.4 PB
  
10Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
4.06
Sundbybergs IK
4.06
+0.2
  
11Aston Norrenge
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
+1.7 PB
  
12Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
3.85
+0.7
  
13Gustav Lundberg
3.35
Hanvikens SK
3.35
–0.4 PB
  
Östlind3.39
-0.6
4.71
0.0
5.07
0.0
5.13
0.0
5.34
+0.1
4.95
+0.1
Janson4.86
-0.2
4.87
0.0
5.02
+1.9
4.94
0.0
4.90
-0.5
4.82
-0.5
Dahlberg4.49
0.0
4.39
-1.1
4.29
0.0
Risérus4.12
0.0
4.47
+0.7
4.30
+0.1
Holmer4.45
0.0
4.44
+0.3
4.39
-0.3
Backx4.18
-1.7
4.42
+0.8
Lindberg4.28
-0.2
x4.24
+1.7
Enekvist4.24
-0.1
4.09
-1.7
4.15
-0.1
Magnusson4.03
0.0
4.07
-0.4
4.04
0.0
Köhn4.06
+0.2
3.91
-1.1
3.98
0.0
Norrenge3.40
0.0
3.90
+1.7
3.73
-0.2
Carlstenx3.85
+0.7
3.39
-0.6
Lundberg3.35
-0.4
3.04
0.0
3.14
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Hanwen Dong
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
+1.1
  
2Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
10.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.51
+1.0 PB
  
3Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
10.29
+0.7 PB
  
4Vincent Lundvall
10.27w
Hellas FK
10.27w
+2.7
  
5Emil Ribacke
10.12
Turebergs FK
10.12
0.0
  
6Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.01
+0.7 PB
  
7Nils Risérus
8.51
Hellas FK
8.51
+1.2 PB
  
8Aston Norrenge
8.49
Huddinge AIS
8.49
+1.2 PB
  
Dong11.52
+1.1
11.39
+1.3
11.40
+1.0
Holmer9.53
+2.0
10.42
+0.1
10.51
+1.0
9.95
+0.3
10.25
-0.2
10.40
+0.5
Van Der Meijden9.96
+0.5
10.07
+1.3
10.05
+1.1
9.47
+0.8
9.58
+0.1
10.29
+0.7
Lundvall10.27w
+2.7
10.24
+1.2
10.07
+1.4
10.05
0.0
9.93
0.0
9.52
0.0
Ribacke10.12
0.0
Magnusson8.88
+0.8
8.90
+0.7
9.01
+0.7
Risérus8.42
+1.2
8.51
+1.2
8.29
+1.5
Norrengex8.14
0.0
8.49
+1.2
Final B
27 aug
27 aug
1Jakob Lindberg
10.39
Hellas FK
10.39
0.0 PB
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
+0.1 PB
  
3Gustaf Malm
9.73
Täby IS
9.73
+2.0 PB
  
4Love Lindberg
9.59
Turebergs FK
9.59
0.0 PB
  
5Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
9.59
Turebergs FK
9.59
–0.9
  
6Love Lindberg
9.41
Hellas FK
9.41
0.0 PB
  
7Klaus Heinonen
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
0.0
  
Lindberg9.79
+1.7
10.02
+0.3
10.38
0.0
10.38
0.0
10.39
0.0
x
Dahlberg8.93
0.0
x10.22
+0.1
Malm9.13
+0.3
9.35
0.0
9.73
+2.0
9.02
0.0
8.22
+1.1
8.76
+1.2
Lindberg9.37
+1.9
9.11
+0.3
9.59
0.0
Bos9.59
-0.9
8.91
0.0
9.30
0.0
Lindberg9.04
+0.3
9.08
+1.1
9.41
0.0
Heinonen8.92
+1.3
9.32
0.0
x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Emil Ribacke
13.62
Turebergs FK
13.62
PB
  
2David Bonnevier
12.15
Turebergs FK
12.15
  
3Hanwen Dong
12.13
Turebergs FK
12.13
PB
  
4Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
11.82
PB
  
5Vincent LundvallHellas FK
11.61
PB
  
6Fritiof Wärn
11.23
Bromma IF
11.23
PB
  
7Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
9.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.98
PB
  
8Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
9.56
PB
  
9Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
9.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.40
PB
  
10Love Lindberg
9.31
Hellas FK
9.31
  
11Jakob Bonnevier
9.24
Turebergs FK
9.24
PB
  
12Tristan Back
9.01
Turebergs FK
9.01
  
13Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.88
PB
  
14Ebbe Engström
8.73
Hässelby SK
8.73
  
15Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.72
  
16Svante Djurstedt
8.69
Hammarby IF
8.69
PB
  
17Love Lindberg
8.09
Turebergs FK
8.09
  
18Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
7.80
PB
  
Ribacke12.7611.8713.6213.21xx
Bonnevier11.76x11.7212.15xx
Dong11.2211.4511.8210.9511.9712.13
Klingvall Berglund11.50x11.8210.9711.7211.26
Lundvall11.6110.8210.279.66x11.24
Wärn11.079.2311.0311.2311.05x
Holmer9.639.579.769.989.389.60
Carlsten9.399.569.469.338.908.97
Borgstrandx8.349.40
Lindberg9.149.31x
Bonnevierx9.24x
Backx8.759.01
Magnusson8.468.888.39
Engström8.738.738.21
Karlsson8.72xx
Djurstedt8.698.697.79
Lindbergx7.858.09
Van Der Meijden7.677.80x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Emil Ribacke
51.33
Turebergs FK
51.33
PB
  
2Benjamin Karlsson
39.26
Huddinge AIS
39.26
PB
  
3Jakob Bonnevier
39.19
Turebergs FK
39.19
PB
  
4Jakob Lindberg
38.74
Hellas FK
38.74
PB
  
5Fritiof Wärn
36.85
Bromma IF
36.85
PB
  
6Ebbe Engström
33.31
Hässelby SK
33.31
PB
  
7Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
33.24
PB
  
8Hanwen Dong
29.62
Turebergs FK
29.62
PB
  
9Svante Djurstedt
29.62
Hammarby IF
29.62
PB
  
10Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
28.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.54
PB
  
11David Bonnevier
28.53
Turebergs FK
28.53
  
12Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
28.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.43
PB
  
13Love Lindberg
27.42
Turebergs FK
27.42
PB
  
14Vincent LundvallHellas FK
27.09
PB
  
15Love Lindberg
26.12
Hellas FK
26.12
  
16Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
25.34
Sundbybergs IK
25.34
PB
  
17Klaus Heinonen
22.52
Hammarby IF
22.52
=PB
  
18Per Lomakka
21.88
Hellas FK
21.88
  
19Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
18.14
Turebergs FK
18.14
SB
  
Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
NM
  
Ribackex47.2551.3348.76x45.01
Karlssonx34.7039.2638.59xx
Bonnevierxx30.70xx39.19
Lindberg37.3836.8331.6438.3638.7437.05
Wärnx33.1936.85xxx
Engström28.9333.3127.42x32.1730.60
Klingvall Berglund27.30x29.9326.5533.2428.36
Dong29.6226.98xxxx
Djurstedt29.6225.09x
Borgstrandxx28.54
Bonnevierxx28.53
Holmerx26.3628.43
Lindbergx25.6327.42
Lundvallxx27.09
Lindbergx26.1224.39
Köhn16.2724.9725.34
Heinonenxx22.52
Lomakkaxx21.88
Bosx14.1018.14
Carlstenxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Emil Ribacke
44.32
Turebergs FK
44.32
PB
  
2David Bonnevier
44.06
Turebergs FK
44.06
PB
  
3Jakob Bonnevier
33.80
Turebergs FK
33.80
PB
  
4Fritiof Wärn
30.43
Bromma IF
30.43
PB
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
30.30
Huddinge AIS
30.30
  
6Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
30.00
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
29.72
Hellas FK
29.72
PB
  
8Ebbe Engström
26.96
Hässelby SK
26.96
PB
  
9Svante Djurstedt
24.00
Hammarby IF
24.00
  
10Eddie Carlsten
21.63
Bromma IF
21.63
PB
  
11Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
18.66
Sundbybergs IK
18.66
  
12Love Lindberg
17.42
Turebergs FK
17.42
PB
  
13Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
14.25
Turebergs FK
14.25
  
Ribacke38.72x44.32xx
Bonnevier33.00x44.06xxx
Bonnevier31.99x33.8033.27x32.51
Wärnxx30.4325.02xx
Karlsson24.55x27.5824.2730.3027.79
Klingvall Berglundx30.00xxx
Lindberg27.5927.3626.88xx29.72
Engström22.04x26.9622.7423.4524.72
Djurstedt21.3719.4124.00
Carlsten21.63x18.70
Köhn17.0118.2118.66
Lindberg13.1217.42x
Bosx13.8114.25
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tristan Back
42.45
Turebergs FK
42.45
PB
  
2David Bonnevier
40.89
Turebergs FK
40.89
PB
  
3Jakob Bonnevier
38.52
Turebergs FK
38.52
PB
  
4Emil Ribacke
37.51
Turebergs FK
37.51
  
5Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
29.26
  
6Klaus Heinonen
24.52
Hammarby IF
24.52
PB
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
23.73
Sundbybergs IK
23.73
  
8Benjamin Karlsson
22.49
Huddinge AIS
22.49
  
9Fritiof Wärn
19.91
Bromma IF
19.91
  
10Grim Pamelius
19.37
Täby IS
19.37
PB
  
11Ebbe Engström
19.34
Hässelby SK
19.34
  
12Svante Djurstedt
19.25
Hammarby IF
19.25
PB
  
13Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
19.00
PB
  
14Eddie Carlsten
16.30
Bromma IF
16.30
  
Back23.3135.0332.6235.5337.6242.45
Bonnevier22.0634.9429.51x40.8936.11
Bonnevier35.8136.6131.0030.2238.52
Ribackex37.5135.3334.2832.1537.21
Klingvall Berglund29.2621.9322.0422.7126.0526.05
Heinonen23.5324.5223.4021.5417.1818.04
Köhn20.9620.5819.4621.7422.3823.73
Karlsson20.32x18.6522.08x22.49
Wärn19.2719.9118.02
Pamelius19.3719.1013.59
Engström17.8119.3418.80
Djurstedt18.2719.2519.03
Torssell19.0018.8615.83
Carlsten14.4412.6016.30
P12 60 m     
26 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Anton Svalstedt
8.55w
Huddinge AIS
8.55w
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
8.60w
Huddinge AIS
8.60w
  
3Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
9.02w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.02w
  
4Julian Iaconis
9.10w
Turebergs FK
9.10w
  
5Eskil Chatelet
9.16w
Sundbybergs IK
9.16w
  
6Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
10.10w
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +1.4
26 augVind: +1.4
1Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
9.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.01
PB
  
2Samuel Petersen
9.15
Turebergs FK
9.15
  
3Olek Szulkin
9.50
Hammarby IF
9.50
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.53
Österhaninge IF
9.53
  
5Victor Granlund
9.57
Hanvikens SK
9.57
  
6Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
9.60
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.4
26 augVind: +1.4
1Sixten Eneqvist
8.87
Huddinge AIS
8.87
q
  
2Victor Granlund
9.43
Hanvikens SK
9.43
q
  
3Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
9.49
PB
q
  
4Anton Wallin
9.50
Huddinge AIS
9.50
PB
  
5Melker Atthem
10.03
Hässelby SK
10.03
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.9
26 augVind: +1.9
1Anton Svalstedt
8.65
Huddinge AIS
8.65
q
  
2Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
9.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.09
PB
q
  
3Olek Szulkin
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
PB
q
  
4Axel Barratt-Due
9.57
Hammarby IF
9.57
  
5Willem Hertz
10.19
Hässelby SK
10.19
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.9
26 augVind: +1.9
1Julian Iaconis
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
PB
q
  
2Eskil Chatelet
9.14
Sundbybergs IK
9.14
q
  
3Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.44
Österhaninge IF
9.44
PB
q
  
4Isak Del Gaiso
9.75
Hanvikens SK
9.75
PB
  
5Marcus Altenberg
9.90
Turebergs FK
9.90
PB
  
6Sigge Heimersson
10.42
Huddinge AIS
10.42
PB
  
Heat 4
26 aug Vind: +0.3
26 augVind: +0.3
1Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.21
q
  
2Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
9.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.24
PB
q
  
3Samuel Petersen
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
q
  
4Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
9.63
PB
  
5René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
10.32
  
6Lucas Nolfelt
10.83
Hanvikens SK
10.83
PB
  
P12 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Anton Svalstedt
28.29
Huddinge AIS
28.29
PB
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
28.64
Huddinge AIS
28.64
PB
  
3Tudor Tocca
28.79
Turebergs FK
28.79
  
4Samuel Petersen
29.25
Turebergs FK
29.25
PB
  
5Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
30.93
  
6Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
33.24
  
Final B
27 aug Vind: -1.2
27 augVind: -1.2
1Edvin Isacson
30.71
Huddinge AIS
30.71
PB
  
2Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
30.96
PB
  
3Sebastian Kotte
31.12
Hammarby IF
31.12
PB
  
4Axel Barratt-Due
31.95
Hammarby IF
31.95
  
5Marcus Altenberg
34.26
Turebergs FK
34.26
PB
  
Final C
27 aug Vind: -0.2
27 augVind: -0.2
1Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
30.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.16
PB
  
2Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
31.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
31.33
PB
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
32.58
Bromma IF
32.58
PB
  
4Victor Granlund
32.74
Hanvikens SK
32.74
PB
  
Final D
27 aug Vind: -1.5
27 augVind: -1.5
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
29.26
PB
  
2Anton Wallin
32.29
Huddinge AIS
32.29
PB
  
3Filip Zuckerman
33.34
Turebergs FK
33.34
PB
  
4Alexander Glavenhed ForsbergIF Linden
33.56
PB
  
5Sixten EkströmBoo IF
34.28
PB
  
P12 600 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Samuel Petersen
1:46.08
Turebergs FK
1:46.08
  
2Love Ahlepil
1:47.20
Turebergs FK
1:47.20
  
3Sixten Eneqvist
1:47.67
Huddinge AIS
1:47.67
  
4Hugo Oliveira
1:51.30
Hanvikens SK
1:51.30
  
5Sebastian Kotte
1:57.88
Hammarby IF
1:57.88
  
6René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1:59.06
  
7Arthur Ljunggren
2:02.79
Turebergs FK
2:02.79
  
8Olek Szulkin
2:05.31
Hammarby IF
2:05.31
  
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
2:03.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:03.49
PB
  
2Willem Hertz
2:06.17
Hässelby SK
2:06.17
  
3Ivar Jansson Cederholm
2:07.05
Hässelby SK
2:07.05
  
4Victor Granlund
2:14.12
Hanvikens SK
2:14.12
PB
  
P12 1500 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Love Ahlepil
5:12.11
Turebergs FK
5:12.11
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
5:21.74
Huddinge AIS
5:21.74
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
5:24.20
Hanvikens SK
5:24.20
PB
  
4Alexander Glavenhed ForsbergIF Linden
5:30.53
PB
  
5René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
5:35.60
PB
  
6Arthur Ljunggren
5:36.68
Turebergs FK
5:36.68
PB
  
7Jonathan Werner
5:51.17
Huddinge AIS
5:51.17
PB
  
8Willem Hertz
6:04.96
Hässelby SK
6:04.96
PB
  
9Ivar Jansson Cederholm
6:05.29
Hässelby SK
6:05.29
PB
  
10Helmer Forsgren
6:20.60
Hanvikens SK
6:20.60
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
10.59
  
2Tudor Tocca
10.68
Turebergs FK
10.68
  
3Sixten Eneqvist
11.16
Huddinge AIS
11.16
PB
  
4Sebastian Kotte
11.80
Hammarby IF
11.80
PB
  
5Filip Zuckerman
12.01
Turebergs FK
12.01
  
6Sixten EkströmBoo IF
12.41
  
Final B
27 aug Vind: -0.9
27 augVind: -0.9
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
11.67
  
2Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
12.16
Österhaninge IF
12.16
PB
  
3Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
12.44
  
4Melker Atthem
13.60
Hässelby SK
13.60
  
5Victor Granlund
13.67
Hanvikens SK
13.67
PB
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -1.7
27 augVind: -1.7
1Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
11.21
q
  
2Sebastian Kotte
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
q
  
3Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
12.54
q
  
4Victor Granlund
13.76
Hanvikens SK
13.76
PB
q
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.0
27 augVind: -1.0
1Tudor Tocca
11.27
Turebergs FK
11.27
q
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
11.76
Huddinge AIS
11.76
PB
q
  
3Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
12.28
q
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
12.95
Österhaninge IF
12.95
q
  
5Willem Hertz
14.28
Hässelby SK
14.28
PB
  
6Lucas Nolfelt
16.33
Hanvikens SK
16.33
PB
  
Heat 3
27 aug Vind: -0.3
27 augVind: -0.3
1Filip Zuckerman
11.56
Turebergs FK
11.56
q
  
2Sixten EkströmBoo IF
12.01
PB
q
  
3Eskil Chatelet
12.65
Sundbybergs IK
12.65
q
  
4Melker Atthem
13.62
Hässelby SK
13.62
q
  
5Ruben Peny Torsvall
13.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.99
PB
  
6Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
14.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.89
PB
  
P12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
26 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Svante Johansson
31.48w
Väsby IK
31.48w
  
2Gustav Löwing
33.41w
Väsby IK
33.41w
  
3Hugo Oliveira
33.83w
Hanvikens SK
33.83w
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
35.36w
Österhaninge IF
35.36w
  
5Victor Granlund
37.10w
Hanvikens SK
37.10w
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +1.8
26 augVind: +1.8
1Eskil Chatelet
34.52
Sundbybergs IK
34.52
PB
  
2Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
36.57
PB
  
3Julian Iaconis
39.33
Turebergs FK
39.33
PB
  
Final C
26 aug Vind: +5.3
26 augVind: +5.3
1Tudor Tocca
30.58w
Turebergs FK
30.58w
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
30.67w
Huddinge AIS
30.67w
  
3Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
35.23w
  
4Ruben Peny Torsvall
35.84w
Mälarhöjdens IK
35.84w
  
P12 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tudor Tocca
1.43
Turebergs FK
1.43
  
2Samuel Petersen
1.41
Turebergs FK
1.41
PB
  
3Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
1.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.35
PB
  
4Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.35
  
5Hugo Ahlberg
1.32
Bromma IF
1.32
  
6August Holmgren
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
7Sebastian Kotte
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
8Sixten EkströmBoo IF
1.28
PB
  
9Ruben Peny Torsvall
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
9Edvin Isacson
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
11Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1.24
Österhaninge IF
1.24
=PB
  
12Filip Zuckerman
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
13Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
1.20
  
13Isak Del Gaiso
1.20
Hanvikens SK
1.20
SB
  
15Helmer Forsgren
1.20
Hanvikens SK
1.20
PB
  
16Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
PB
  
17Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
PB
  
Viktor BruzeliusHanvikens SK
NH
  
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.43
Tocca-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
Petersen-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx
Dauner-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Göthesson Signal-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Ahlberg-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Holmgren-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Kotte-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Ekström-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Peny Torsvall-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Isacson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Theorin-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Zuckerman-
o
o
o
xxx






Johanssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Del Gaiso-
-
o
xo
xxx






Forsgren-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Lilja-
-
o
xxx







Engmanxo
o
xo
xxx







Bruzeliusxxx










P12 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Love Ahlepil
2.20
Turebergs FK
2.20
PB
  
2Olek Szulkin
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
  
2Sixten Eneqvist
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
  
2Tudor Tocca
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
5Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
1.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.70
  
6Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.70
PB
  
6Sebastian Kotte
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
8Anton Wallin
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
  
9Willem Hertz
1.50
Hässelby SK
1.50
PB
  
10Erik Wallgren
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
  
11Ruben Peny Torsvall
1.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.30
  
12Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
1.30
=PB
  
13Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
1.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.10
  
Ville AxelssonHammarby IF
NH
  
Isak Del GaisoHanvikens SK
NH
  
René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
NH
  
1.101.301.501.701.902.202.30
Ahlepil----oxoxxx
Szulkinooooxxx
Eneqvist--ooxxx
Tocca--ooxxx
Dauner-ooxoxxx
Göthesson Signaloooxxoxxx
Kotteoooxxoxxx
Wallin-xooxxx
Hertz-xxoxxoxxx
Wallgrenooxxx
Peny Torsvallxoxoxxx
Jansson Cederholm-xxoxxx
Engmanoxxx
Axelssonxxx
Del Gaisoxxx
Öhlund Karboub-xxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tudor Tocca
4.91
Turebergs FK
4.91
0.0 PB
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.47
0.0
  
3Sebastian Kotte
4.29
Hammarby IF
4.29
0.0
  
4Samuel Petersen
4.23
Turebergs FK
4.23
+0.6
  
5Olek Szulkin
3.96
Hammarby IF
3.96
–0.5 PB
  
6Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
3.95
Österhaninge IF
3.95
0.0
  
7Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3.64
+0.1
  
8Gustav LöwingVäsby IK
3.63
0.0 PB
  
9Vincent HermanssonHanvikens SK
3.58
+0.2 PB
  
10René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
3.27
+0.3
  
Tocca4.78
+1.6
4.91
0.0
4.81
+0.1
4.76
+0.6
4.67
0.0
4.90
-0.7
Johansson4.23
+0.7
4.42
+0.4
4.47
0.0
4.27
+0.3
x4.08
+0.5
Kotte4.13
0.0
4.29
0.0
4.21
0.0
x4.11
0.0
x
Petersen4.01
0.0
x4.23
+0.6
xx3.99
0.0
Szulkin3.90
0.0
3.74
-0.5
3.95
0.0
3.58
+0.5
3.76
0.0
3.96
-0.5
Theorin3.89
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.91
+0.7
3.80
+1.0
3.95
0.0
3.92
-1.1
Sahlén Martin3.31
0.0
3.64
+0.1
3.35
+1.4
Löwing3.42
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.55
0.0
Hermansson3.36
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.58
+0.2
Öhlund Karboub2.79
+0.6
2.78
0.0
3.27
+0.3
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Ville Axelsson
3.90
Hammarby IF
3.90
0.0 PB
  
2Anton Svalstedt
3.89
Huddinge AIS
3.89
0.0 PB
  
3Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
3.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.75
0.0 PB
  
4Ruben Peny Torsvall
3.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.65
+1.3 PB
  
5Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
3.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.61
0.0 PB
  
6Isak Del Gaiso
3.60
Hanvikens SK
3.60
0.0 PB
  
7Marcus Altenberg
3.53
Turebergs FK
3.53
–1.5 PB
  
8Julian Iaconis
3.42
Turebergs FK
3.42
–0.1 PB
  
9Victor Granlund
3.34
Hanvikens SK
3.34
0.0 PB
  
10Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
3.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.21
0.0 PB
  
Axelsson3.58
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.75
-0.3
3.90
0.0
x
Svalstedt3.89
0.0
3.86
0.0
3.83
+1.4
Daunerx3.56
0.0
3.75
0.0
Peny Torsvall3.65
+1.3
3.36
-0.5
3.50
+0.2
Lilja3.61
0.0
xx
Del Gaiso3.41
0.0
x3.60
0.0
Altenberg3.48
0.0
3.53
-1.5
3.53
0.0
Iaconis3.42
-0.1
3.34
0.0
3.08
+0.5
Granlund3.34
0.0
3.20
0.0
3.31
0.0
Engman3.21
0.0
3.06
0.0
3.19
-0.9
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sebastian Kotte
9.50
Hammarby IF
9.50
+0.9 PB
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
8.94
Bromma IF
8.94
+1.2 PB
  
3Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
8.76
Österhaninge IF
8.76
+0.5 PB
  
4Edvin Isacson
8.10
Huddinge AIS
8.10
+1.1
  
5Victor Granlund
7.49
Hanvikens SK
7.49
+0.7
  
6Sigge Heimersson
7.43
Huddinge AIS
7.43
+1.2 PB
  
7Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
7.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.00
+0.4 PB
  
8René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
6.96
+2.0 PB
  
Kotte9.10
+0.4
9.50
+0.9
9.39
0.0
9.27
0.0
9.04
0.0
9.48
0.0
Ahlberg8.10
+0.3
8.47
+0.4
8.94
+1.2
8.59
0.0
8.54
+1.0
8.77
+1.6
Theorin8.76
+0.5
x8.72
0.0
8.69
+1.3
8.43
+0.6
8.73
+1.5
Isacson8.10
+1.1
7.85
+0.2
x
Granlund7.49
+0.7
7.18
+0.8
7.38
0.0
Heimersson7.33
0.0
7.11
0.0
7.43
+1.2
Engman7.00
+0.4
6.99
+1.8
6.64w
+2.3
Öhlund Karboub6.96
+2.0
6.49
+0.8
Final B
27 aug
27 aug
1Pontus Wohlert
9.41
Ingarö IF
9.41
+1.4 PB
  
2Anton Svalstedt
9.21w
Huddinge AIS
9.21w
+2.2
  
3Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.76
+0.5 PB
  
4Samuel Petersen
8.74
Turebergs FK
8.74
+1.6 PB
  
5Love Ahlepil
8.69
Turebergs FK
8.69
+0.5 PB
  
6Filip Zuckerman
8.57
Turebergs FK
8.57
+1.2 PB
  
7Ruben Peny Torsvall
8.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.04
+1.5 PB
  
Wohlert9.26
+0.9
9.26
+1.8
8.80
0.0
9.31
+0.2
9.01
0.0
9.41
+1.4
Svalstedt8.95
+1.8
x8.88
+1.1
8.81
+0.9
9.21w
+2.2
8.56
+1.1
Bergendahl8.76
+0.5
x8.66
0.0
8.39
+0.2
8.34
+0.5
x
Petersen8.70
+1.3
8.52w
+2.1
8.12
+1.1
8.74
+1.6
8.51
0.0
8.55
0.0
Ahlepil8.20
+1.0
8.59
+0.6
8.65
+1.2
8.69
+0.5
8.51
+0.8
8.69
+1.7
Zuckerman8.57
+1.2
8.47
+0.1
8.25
0.0
Peny Torsvall7.78
+0.7
8.04
+1.5
x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.69
Huddinge AIS
9.69
PB
  
2Anton Svalstedt
8.18
Huddinge AIS
8.18
  
3Hugo Oliveira
8.01
Hanvikens SK
8.01
PB
  
4Erik Wallgren
7.56
Hammarby IF
7.56
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
7.23
Österhaninge IF
7.23
PB
  
6Lucas Nolfelt
6.46
Hanvikens SK
6.46
PB
  
7Sigge Heimersson
6.09
Huddinge AIS
6.09
PB
  
8Viktor Bruzelius
5.83
Hanvikens SK
5.83
PB
  
9Ville Axelsson
5.81
Hammarby IF
5.81
PB
  
10Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
5.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.59
PB
  
Steinbergs8.86x9.69xxx
Svalstedt7.247.467.157.538.187.40
Oliveira7.728.01x7.507.867.40
Wallgren6.687.536.955.837.567.32
Theorin6.896.866.666.997.087.23
Nolfelt6.136.316.136.236.026.46
Heimersson5.705.736.095.185.535.59
Bruzelius5.835.465.225.695.475.38
Axelsson5.685.575.81
Engman5.595.455.49
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ivar Steinbergs
38.64
Huddinge AIS
38.64
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
25.06
PB
  
3Pontus Wohlert
24.96
Ingarö IF
24.96
PB
  
4Anton Svalstedt
24.84
Huddinge AIS
24.84
  
5Hugo Oliveira
23.61
Hanvikens SK
23.61
PB
  
6Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
22.32
Österhaninge IF
22.32
PB
  
7Erik Wallgren
21.76
Hammarby IF
21.76
PB
  
8Axel Barratt-Due
20.75
Hammarby IF
20.75
PB
  
9Sebastian Kotte
19.11
Hammarby IF
19.11
PB
  
10Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
18.82
  
11Olek Szulkin
17.48
Hammarby IF
17.48
  
12Ville Axelsson
17.36
Hammarby IF
17.36
  
13Sigge Heimersson
17.26
Huddinge AIS
17.26
  
14Victor Granlund
15.46
Hanvikens SK
15.46
PB
  
15Samuel Petersen
15.37
Turebergs FK
15.37
PB
  
16Lucas Nolfelt
15.00
Hanvikens SK
15.00
  
17Marcus Altenberg
14.10
Turebergs FK
14.10
  
Steinbergs38.6438.5035.1437.44xx
Johansson22.0425.06xxxx
Wohlert20.5218.1824.9620.6423.3715.52
Svalstedt15.9324.8421.15xx19.92
Oliveirax23.6122.13x23.6122.80
Theorinx22.32xxxx
Wallgren16.44x20.20xx21.76
Barratt-Due19.4420.75x18.2418.7719.51
Kottex19.11x
Sahlén Martin15.82x18.82
Szulkin15.9217.48x
Axelsson14.9613.2517.36
Heimersson16.9417.2612.74
Granlundx15.4613.26
Petersen15.3713.9215.14
Nolfelt15.00x14.84
Altenberg14.10x13.81
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ivar Steinbergs
30.19
Huddinge AIS
30.19
PB
  
2Anton Svalstedt
21.04
Huddinge AIS
21.04
PB
  
3Eskil Chatelet
16.86
Sundbybergs IK
16.86
PB
  
4Hugo Oliveira
16.71
Hanvikens SK
16.71
PB
  
5Erik Wallgren
16.56
Hammarby IF
16.56
PB
  
6Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
16.44
Österhaninge IF
16.44
PB
  
7Lucas Nolfelt
15.20
Hanvikens SK
15.20
PB
  
8Victor Granlund
14.07
Hanvikens SK
14.07
PB
  
9Sigge Heimersson
13.55
Huddinge AIS
13.55
PB
  
10Viktor Bruzelius
12.78
Hanvikens SK
12.78
PB
  
11Charlie Ramsten
11.93
Turebergs FK
11.93
PB
  
12Filip Zuckerman
11.02
Turebergs FK
11.02
PB
  
Steinbergs24.3627.88xx26.6330.19
Svalstedt20.9621.04x19.82
Chatelet15.5316.86x13.9015.4414.86
Oliveiraxx15.45x16.7116.68
Wallgrenx15.62x10.7916.5615.99
Theorin12.9315.3414.0316.44xx
Nolfelt10.7015.20xx12.157.72
Granlundx13.3313.6413.7114.0713.84
Heimerssonx12.1713.55
Bruzeliusx12.78x
Ramstenx11.1311.93
Zuckerman11.02x
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ivar Steinbergs
38.02
Huddinge AIS
38.02
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
28.56
Hanvikens SK
28.56
  
3Tudor Tocca
24.72
Turebergs FK
24.72
  
4Filip Zuckerman
23.62
Turebergs FK
23.62
PB
  
5Ville Axelsson
23.29
Hammarby IF
23.29
PB
  
6Sebastian Kotte
21.49
Hammarby IF
21.49
PB
  
7Sixten EkströmBoo IF
21.18
PB
  
8Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
20.93
PB
  
9Sigge Heimersson
19.14
Huddinge AIS
19.14
PB
  
10Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
18.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.58
PB
  
11Erik Wallgren
17.96
Hammarby IF
17.96
PB
  
12Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
17.63
Österhaninge IF
17.63
  
13Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
16.58
  
14Willem Hertz
15.90
Hässelby SK
15.90
PB
  
15Lucas Nolfelt
15.25
Hanvikens SK
15.25
PB
  
16Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
14.30
PB
  
17Anton Wallin
14.10
Huddinge AIS
14.10
PB
  
Steinbergs29.4933.5838.0235.4935.39x
Oliveira28.5625.01x26.5624.3927.78
Tocca24.4224.7220.3523.4318.8920.95
Zuckermanx21.7119.8623.6221.1522.08
Axelsson18.7521.0623.2917.2319.3921.39
Kotte16.7417.9621.4910.1918.3817.22
Ekström12.4521.1814.2513.7918.6112.75
Göthesson Signal20.9311.2012.7916.9419.2520.00
Heimersson19.1410.41x
Dauner18.5814.2018.08
Wallgren15.2017.9614.77
Theorin10.4413.5817.63
Bergendahl16.1716.5814.37
Hertz12.5313.7815.90
Nolfelt11.5415.1915.25
Jansson Cederholm13.5414.3012.97
Wallin14.1013.1013.89
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     
26 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
10.57w
  
2Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
10.65w
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.65w
  
3Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
10.73w
  
4Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
10.76w
Sundbybergs IK
10.76w
  
Malva Lönn
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Gwen FagerströmHammarby IF
DNS
  
Final B
26 aug Vind: +3.9
26 augVind: +3.9
1Sophie Adolfsson
10.89w
Hässelby SK
10.89w
  
2Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.08w
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
11.18w
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.18w
  
4Miranda Nordmark-Niska
11.39w
Tullinge FI
11.39w
  
Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
DNS
  
Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.2
26 augVind: +1.2
1Malva Lönn
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
q
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
11.02
q
  
3Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
11.15
PB
q
  
4Miranda Nordmark-Niska
11.46
Tullinge FI
11.46
q
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.4
26 augVind: +1.4
1Gwen Fagerström
10.50
Hammarby IF
10.50
q
  
2Sophie Adolfsson
10.97
Hässelby SK
10.97
q
  
3Astrid Bergström
11.52
Hammarby IF
11.52
PB
  
4Svea Strand
11.59
Täby IS
11.59
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.9
26 augVind: +1.9
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
10.76
q
  
2Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
10.84
Sundbybergs IK
10.84
q
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
11.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.38
q
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
11.63
Turebergs FK
11.63
PB
  
5Stella Tuzovic
11.81
Hammarby IF
11.81
  
Heat 4
26 aug Vind: +1.9
26 augVind: +1.9
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
10.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.78
q
  
2Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
10.81
PB
q
  
3Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
11.49
PB
q
  
4Pixie Lento
11.62
Bromma IF
11.62
  
5Hedda Mossberg
11.89
IF Linnéa
11.89
  
F14 300 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ida Moodysson
Ida Moodysson 09, Sundbyberg
44.64
Sundbybergs IK
44.64
  
2Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
45.17
  
3Sophie Adolfsson
45.41
Hässelby SK
45.41
PB
  
4Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
45.50
PB
  
5Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
52.17
Turebergs FK
52.17
  
Final B
27 aug
27 aug
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
44.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
44.08
PB
  
2Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
44.67
PB
  
3Hedda Mossberg
46.75
IF Linnéa
46.75
PB
  
4Miranda Nordmark-Niska
47.90
Tullinge FI
47.90
PB
  
5Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
48.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
48.78
PB
  
F14 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Freja Ahlepil
2:27.67
Turebergs FK
2:27.67
  
2Elsa Danielsson
2:29.60
IFK Lidingö
2:29.60
  
3Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
2:33.70
PB
  
F14 2000 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Freja Kagevik
6:47.20
Turebergs FK
6:47.20
PB
  
2Freja Ahlepil
7:12.51
Turebergs FK
7:12.51
  
3Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
7:21.18
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
27 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Malva Lönn
12.58
Hammarby IF
12.58
  
2Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
13.00
  
3Svea Strand
13.67
Täby IS
13.67
  
4Nellie Krantz
13.80
Turebergs FK
13.80
  
5Sofia Deresiewicz
14.09
Sundbybergs IK
14.09
  
6Pixie Lento
18.91
Bromma IF
18.91
  
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: -2.0
27 augVind: -2.0
1Malva Lönn
12.68
Hammarby IF
12.68
q
  
2Nellie Krantz
13.69
Turebergs FK
13.69
q
  
3Sofia Deresiewicz
14.13
Sundbybergs IK
14.13
q
  
4Vendela VickbergBoo IF
14.94
  
5Livia Sandström
17.28
Turebergs FK
17.28
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: -1.3
27 augVind: -1.3
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
12.84
PB
q
  
2Svea Strand
13.89
Täby IS
13.89
q
  
3Pixie Lento
14.27
Bromma IF
14.27
q
  
4Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
14.93
Turebergs FK
14.93
  
F14 300 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elise Wiklund
53.06
Turebergs FK
53.06
PB
  
2Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
54.04
PB
  
3Vendela VickbergBoo IF
54.10
PB
  
4Svea Strand
54.16
Täby IS
54.16
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elin Strandberg
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
  
2Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.48
=SB
  
3Svea Strand
1.48
Täby IS
1.48
SB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
SB
  
5Stephanie Rimer
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
  
6Agnes Roslund
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
  
7Pixie Lento
1.42
Bromma IF
1.42
  
8Vendela VickbergBoo IF
1.42
=PB
  
8Stella Tuzovic
1.42
Hammarby IF
1.42
  
10Nellie Krantz
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
  
11Astrid BergströmHammarby IF
1.34
PB
  
12Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
1.30
SB
  
12Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.30
  
12Agnes Steinberga
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
  
12Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
1.30
Turebergs FK
1.30
  
16Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
1.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.30
  
17Vera Nygren
1.20
Visby IF Gute
1.20
  
1.15
1.62
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.55
Strandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Stolpen-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Strand-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Neovius-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Rimer-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Roslund-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lento-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Vickberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Tuzovic-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Krantz-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Bergströmo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Andersson Rudberg-
-
o
o
xxx






Finbom Höglund-
o
o
o
xxx






Steinberga-
-
o
o
xxx






Oja-
o
o
o
xxx






Held-
-
o
xo
xxx






Nygreno
o
xxx








F14 Stav     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elise Wiklund
3.01
Turebergs FK
3.01
PB
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
2.80
PB
  
3Freja Ahlepil
2.70
Turebergs FK
2.70
  
4Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
2.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.45
  
5Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
2.45
PB
  
6Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
2.30
PB
  
7Livia Sandström
2.30
Turebergs FK
2.30
  
8Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
2.10
PB
  
9Astrid BergströmHammarby IF
1.70
  
1.50
3.01
1.70
3.10
1.90
2.10
2.30
2.45
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.85
2.90
Wiklund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
-
xxo
Eckerberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx

Ahlepil-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Kylefjord-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Andersson Rudberg-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Finbom Höglund-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Sandström-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Lagerdahlo
o
o
o
xxx






Bergström-
o
xp








F14 Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Gwen Fagerström
5.16
Hammarby IF
5.16
0.0
  
2Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
5.08
–0.5
  
3Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
4.83
–0.7
  
4Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
4.82
+1.4 PB
  
5Malva Lönn
4.77
Hammarby IF
4.77
0.0
  
6Tyra Sternlind
4.70
Hammarby IF
4.70
0.0
  
7Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
4.59
0.0 =PB
  
8Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.43
+0.2
  
9Agnes Hjertzell
4.41
Huddinge AIS
4.41
–1.1
  
10Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
4.33
–0.5
  
11Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
4.27
Turebergs FK
4.27
–0.8
  
12Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.27
+1.5
  
13Stella Tuzovic
4.14
Hammarby IF
4.14
0.0 PB
  
Fagerström5.16
0.0
5.07
0.0
5.04
+0.2
Hedlund Carlson4.54
-0.2
4.91w
+2.7
4.78
0.0
x5.08
-0.5
4.83
0.0
Eckerberg4.76
0.0
4.81
+0.9
4.62
0.0
4.70
+1.1
4.83
-0.7
4.71
-0.6
Ivarssonx4.82
+1.4
4.56
0.0
4.63
0.0
Lönn4.77
0.0
x
Sternlind4.52
+0.2
4.60
0.0
4.59
+1.5
4.54
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.46
0.0
Jörbeckx4.52
-0.2
4.58
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.59
0.0
x
Johansson4.30
+0.6
x4.43
+0.2
Hjertzell4.32
0.0
4.41
-1.1
4.26
0.0
Andersson Rudberg4.25
-0.1
4.33
-0.5
x
Oja4.27
-0.8
4.17
0.0
x
Stolpen3.42
-0.7
3.39
0.0
4.27
+1.5
Tuzovicx4.14
0.0
x
Final B
26 aug
26 aug
1Sophie Adolfsson
4.47
Hässelby SK
4.47
0.0 PB
  
2Vendela VickbergBoo IF
4.46
+0.2 PB
  
3Hedda Mossberg
4.41
IF Linnéa
4.41
0.0 =PB
  
4Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
4.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.20
0.0
  
5Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
4.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.17
–1.8
  
6Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
4.15
0.0 PB
  
7Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
4.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.12
0.0
  
8Agnes Roslund
4.01
Hammarby IF
4.01
–1.1
  
9Agnes Sildeby
3.97
Turebergs FK
3.97
0.0
  
10Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
3.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.96
0.0
  
11Livia Sandström
3.47
Turebergs FK
3.47
+1.4
  
12Vera Nygren
3.23
Visby IF Gute
3.23
0.0
  
Adolfsson4.47
0.0
4.19
0.0
3.53
-1.2
x3.99
+0.8
Vickberg4.19w
+2.2
4.46
+0.2
x
Mossberg4.25
-1.7
4.41
0.0
x
Lilja4.20
0.0
4.11w
+3.0
4.07
-0.1
Kylefjord4.17
-1.8
x2.64
-0.9
Tjernström Milione4.15
0.0
x2.03
0.0
Held4.12
0.0
3.34
0.0
3.71
0.0
Roslund4.01
-1.1
3.83
-1.4
3.96
0.0
Sildebyx3.84
0.0
3.97
0.0
Tam3.96
0.0
3.77
0.0
3.93
0.0
Sandström3.25
-0.8
3.47
+1.4
3.43
0.0
Nygrenxx3.23
0.0
F14 Tresteg     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Stephanie Rimer
10.06
Turebergs FK
10.06
0.0
  
2Natalie Johansson
10.00
Huddinge AIS
10.00
0.0
  
3Svea Strand
9.95
Täby IS
9.95
+1.7 PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
9.91
Huddinge AIS
9.91
+1.1 =PB
  
5Vera StolpenTäby IS
9.73
+0.4
  
6Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.57
0.0 PB
  
7Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
9.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.56
+1.0 PB
  
8