0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 143 (70+73)   Starter: 417 (209+208)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.22
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.42
FIK Färjestaden
7.42
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
7.52
PB
  
4Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.80
FIK Färjestaden
7.80
SB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
7.87
FIK Färjestaden
7.87
SB
  
6Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
8.03
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.22
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
22.87
PB
  
2Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
24.84
03DEN
24.84
SB
  
3Joel Härensjö
25.14
Kalmar SK
25.14
PB
  
4Nemo Nerg
26.09
KA 2 IF
26.09
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
14 jan
14 jan
1Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
56.17
03DEN
56.17
SB
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
56.76
PB
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
57.99
SB
  
2Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1:02.31
  
Final C
14 jan
14 jan
1Edvin Persson
54.21
Högby IF
54.21
PB
  
2Nemo Nerg
57.36
KA 2 IF
57.36
PB
  
3Jona LindmanKA 2 IF
57.46
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Axel Olsson
2:04.19
KA 2 IF
2:04.19
PB
  
2Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:05.45
07DEN
2:05.45
  
3Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:05.59
SB
  
4Jona Lindman
2:06.46
KA 2 IF
2:06.46
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:20.64
07DEN
4:20.64
PB
  
2Arvid Jiwestam
4:24.57
Åhus FIK
4:24.57
PB
  
3Emil Aronsson
4:44.01
KA 2 IF
4:44.01
PB
  
4Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
5:35.75
  
K 1
5Linda ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
5:43.78
PB
  
K 2
M Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.76
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
1.73
Wärnamo SK
1.73
PB
  
3Sarantis MaitisHögby IF
1.70
PB
  
4Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.67
FIK Färjestaden
1.67
SB
  
5Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
1.67
PB
  
6Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.63
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.50
SB
  
1.32
1.80
1.39
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.59
1.63
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
Vik-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Andersson-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Maitis-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Ejderstedt-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Nilsson Holmgren-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx


Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Nergo
o
o
o
xxx






M Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.10
FIK Färjestaden
4.10
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.80
SB
  
3Edvin Persson
2.70
Högby IF
2.70
PB
  
Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
NH
  
2.20
3.90
2.30
4.00
2.40
4.10
2.50
4.30
2.60
2.70
2.80
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
Chanprakhon-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Teglbjaerg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Perssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Smedjebäck-
-
-
-
-
xxx





M Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.23
PB
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
6.16
=PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
6.15
PB
  
4James MostertKA 2 IF
6.10
SB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.86
FIK Färjestaden
5.86
  
6Elias Andersson
5.39
Wärnamo SK
5.39
SB
  
7Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
4.78
SB
  
Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
NM
  
Teglbjaergx6.236.10xxx
Lindellxx6.06x6.16x
Mostertx6.13xx6.156.05
Mostert6.066.076.016.106.00x
Petersson5.595.66x5.825.86x
Andersson5.19x5.39x5.16
Nilsson Holmgren4.663.934.783.724.03
Vikxxxxxx
M Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Edvin Persson
12.83
Högby IF
12.83
SB
  
2Erik DahlinIF Udd
11.22
SB
  
Persson12.8312.20
Dahlin10.6410.9911.22xx
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Edvin Persson
8.64
Högby IF
8.64
PB
  
2Joel Härensjö
8.67
Kalmar SK
8.67
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.38
FIK Färjestaden
14.38
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
13.81
Wärnamo SK
13.81
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
13.81
FIK Färjestaden
13.81
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
12.44
SB
  
Ejderstedt11.4813.3913.9814.3813.4114.29
Andersson9.8611.5913.8112.6713.47x
Esberg13.3912.8513.81xxx
Teglbjaerg12.11xx12.12x12.44
P15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.20
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
8.24
PB
  
3Hampus Fagerlund
8.40
IFK Växjö
8.40
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.48
SB
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
8.80
PB
  
6Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
8.90
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albin Fagerberg
26.68
IFK Växjö
26.68
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
27.00
PB
  
3Hampus Fagerlund
28.77
IFK Växjö
28.77
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
30.21
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Milo Rugland
3:03.37
Kalmar SK
3:03.37
PB
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
3:10.66
IFK Växjö
3:10.66
PB
  
3Zelda Lukic
3:12.04
Ystads IF
3:12.04
PB
  
F15 1
4Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
3:15.80
PB
  
5Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3:34.07
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
3:47.21
PB
  
F15 2
7Axel Danarö
3:51.75
Åhus FIK
3:51.75
  
8Hanna Alstad
3:52.07
KA 2 IF
3:52.07
  
F15 3
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
9.33
KFUM Kristianstad
9.33
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
9.58
PB
  
3Melvin Håkansson
10.42
Kalmar SK
10.42
  
4Hampus Fagerlund
10.76
IFK Växjö
10.76
  
5Oscar MolinIF Udd
11.35
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albin Fagerberg
1.64
IFK Växjö
1.64
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
1.61
KFUM Kristianstad
1.61
=PB
  
3Melvin Håkansson
1.55
Kalmar SK
1.55
=PB
  
1.381.431.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.66
Fagerberg--o-ooxooxxoxxx
Häll-o-xooxoxoxoxxx
Håkanssonooooooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
3.10
KFUM Kristianstad
3.10
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
2.50
IFK Växjö
2.50
PB
  
3Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.40
  
2.202.302.402.502.602.702.803.003.103.20
Häll-----ooxxooxxx
Bernhardssonooooxxx
Hallberg--oxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
5.45
KFUM Kristianstad
5.45
PB
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
5.27
PB
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
5.06
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
5.05
PB
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
PB
  
6Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.62
PB
  
7Oscar MolinIF Udd
4.49
PB
  
8Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
4.10
PB
  
Häll4.575.31x5.35x5.45
Piontek4.914.914.934.945.255.27
Strandberg4.824.824.994.075.064.95
Swenssonxxx5.00x5.05
Fagerlund4.714.123.933.804.194.90
Coric4.624.454.444.244.53x
Molinx4.144.344.234.494.42
Högelius4.102.96xx4.014.08
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.76
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
10.71
PB
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
10.68
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.47
PB
  
Strandberg10.6010.65x9.5210.76
Swensson10.4410.7110.22x10.61
Piontek10.0710.4810.218.9210.6810.68
Molin9.478.678.759.249.10
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Edvin Mattsson
11.41
Kalmar SK
11.41
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.11
KFUM Kristianstad
10.11
PB
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
8.60
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.12
PB
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
7.85
PB
  
6Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
7.63
  
Mattsson10.9010.8711.2910.9211.4110.47
Häll9.729.379.3310.11
Piontek8.018.328.608.308.227.68
Molin7.836.857.598.127.788.06
Coric6.507.587.857.716.666.77
Olivestedt7.247.187.116.897.607.63
P13 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
8.62
KFUM Kristianstad
8.62
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
9.05
  
4Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.31
  
5Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.40
  
6Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
9.41
KFUM Kristianstad
9.41
  
7Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.63
  
8Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.64
IFK Växjö
9.64
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
8.67
KFUM Kristianstad
8.67
q
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.16
q
  
3Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.34
q
  
4Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
9.48
PB
q
  
5Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
9.74
KFUM Kristianstad
9.74
PB
  
6Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
9.81
IFK Växjö
9.81
PB
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
10.15
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
q
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
9.09
q
  
3Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
9.48
KFUM Kristianstad
9.48
q
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.55
IFK Växjö
9.55
q
  
5Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.77
PB
  
6Bertil Eliasson
10.04
IFK Växjö
10.04
PB
  
7Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
10.21
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albin Johnsson
28.04
IK Hinden
28.04
PB
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
31.46
  
3Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
32.87
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Isak Johansson
31.58
IK Hinden
31.58
PB
  
2Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
33.06
KFUM Kristianstad
33.06
PB
  
3Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
34.18
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Arvid Persson
Arvid Persson 12, Kyrkhult
32.79
12Kyrkhults SK
32.79
PB
  
2Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
33.55
PB
  
3Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
35.79
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
2:45.92
IFK Växjö
2:45.92
PB
  
2Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
2:56.03
KFUM Kristianstad
2:56.03
PB
  
3Charlie Kraft
2:57.58
KA 2 IF
2:57.58
PB
  
4Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3:01.28
  
5Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
3:04.35
PB
  
6Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
3:11.51
SB
  
Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
DNS
KFUM Kristianstad
DNS
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albin Johnsson
10.47
IK Hinden
10.47
PB
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
10.67
KFUM Kristianstad
10.67
PB
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
11.25
IFK Växjö
11.25
PB
  
4Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
11.35
KFUM Kristianstad
11.35
PB
  
5Isak Johansson
11.92
IK Hinden
11.92
  
6Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
11.96
KFUM Kristianstad
11.96
PB
  
7Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
12.00
  
8Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
12.31
PB
  
Heat 1
15 jan
15 jan
1Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
11.07
KFUM Kristianstad
11.07
PB
q
  
2Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
11.71
KFUM Kristianstad
11.71
q
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
12.02
KFUM Kristianstad
12.02
PB
q
  
4Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
12.35
PB
q
  
5Bertil Eliasson
13.24
IFK Växjö
13.24
  
Heat 2
15 jan
15 jan
1Albin Johnsson
10.61
IK Hinden
10.61
PB
q
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
11.57
IFK Växjö
11.57
PB
q
  
3Isak Johansson
11.91
IK Hinden
11.91
PB
q
  
4Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
11.99
q
  
5Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
13.25
PB
  
6Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
13.74
PB
  
7Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
13.79
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
1.47
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
PB
  
3Charlie GöranzonKA 2 IF
1.35
PB
  
4Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
1.30
PB
  
5Arvid Persson
Arvid Persson 12, Kyrkhult
1.30
12Kyrkhults SK
1.30
  
6Bertil Eliasson
1.12
IFK Växjö
1.12
=PB
  
7Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
1.12
PB
  
8Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
1.12
PB
  
9Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
1.05
PB
  
0.91
1.50
0.98
1.05
1.12
1.19
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
Johnsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Folkesson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Göranzon-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Johansson-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Persson-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Eliasson-
o
o
o
xxx






Krafto
o
xo
o
xxx






Högeliuso
o
o
xxo
xxx






Hallengren-
o
xo
xxx







P13 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
2.70
IFK Växjö
2.70
PB
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
1.70
PB
  
3Bertil Eliasson
1.40
IFK Växjö
1.40
PB
  
1.20
2.70
1.30
2.85
1.40
1.50
1.60
1.70
1.80
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.60
Jedhammar-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
Persson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Eliassonxo
o
xxo
xxx







P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.83
IFK Växjö
4.83
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.47
IFK Växjö
4.47
PB
  
3Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
4.37
PB
  
4Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
4.29
KFUM Kristianstad
4.29
  
5Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
4.20
KFUM Kristianstad
4.20
PB
  
6Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
4.16
KFUM Kristianstad
4.16
  
7Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
4.10
PB
  
8Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
3.94
PB
  
9Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
3.71
PB
  
10Bertil Eliasson
3.61
IFK Växjö
3.61
  
11Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
3.51
PB
  
12Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
3.48
KFUM Kristianstad
3.48
SB
  
13Milo GustafssonKA 2 IF
3.43
PB
  
14Love HolmbergKA 2 IF
3.42
PB
  
15Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
3.27
IFK Växjö
3.27
  
16Felix KjellbergIF Udd
2.96
SB
  
Jedhammar4.534.784.834.80
Folkesson4.274.334.474.35
Persson4.174.374.224.28
Ohlgren4.274.294.094.22
Stoltz3.953.073.814.20
Klasson4.024.164.064.11
Voss-Andersson3.793.724.103.81
Kraft3.813.733.94x
Hallengren3.513.463.483.71
Eliasson3.523.543.343.61
Bodesund3.513.46x3.39
Stoltz3.17x3.403.48
Gustafssonx3.433.343.43
Holmberg3.423.252.973.33
Ahl3.27xxx
Kjellbergx2.962.79x
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.62
IFK Växjö
9.62
PB
  
2Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson 10, Kristianstad
8.88
KFUM Kristianstad
8.88
PB
  
3Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
8.85
KFUM Kristianstad
8.85
PB
  
4Arvid Persson
Arvid Persson 12, Kyrkhult
8.75
12Kyrkhults SK
8.75
PB
  
5Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.21
PB
  
6Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
8.02
PB
  
7Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
7.85
PB
  
8Bertil Eliasson
7.79
IFK Växjö
7.79
PB
  
9Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
7.57
KFUM Kristianstad
7.57
PB
  
10Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
7.27
PB
  
11Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
7.16
PB
  
12Love HolmbergKA 2 IF
7.16
PB
  
Folkesson9.309.149.629.36
Klasson8.448.888.838.61
Stoltz8.377.938.378.85
Perssonx8.458.638.75
Persson8.017.997.918.21
Kraft7.547.358.027.85
Högelius7.557.40x7.85
Eliasson7.797.757.507.61
Stoltzx7.407.437.57
Hallengrenx6.777.277.18
Bodesund6.917.167.01x
Holmberg6.986.96x7.16
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.36
  
2Alfred Ohlgren
Alfred Ohlgren 10, Kristianstad
8.81
KFUM Kristianstad
8.81
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
7.50
IFK Växjö
7.50
  
4Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
7.34
KFUM Kristianstad
7.34
PB
  
5Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
6.78
PB
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.45
  
7Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
6.34
KFUM Kristianstad
6.34
PB
  
8Bertil Eliasson
5.84
IFK Växjö
5.84
PB
  
9Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
5.79
PB
  
10Felix KjellbergIF Udd
5.38
  
11Oscar HallengrenKA 2 IF
5.30
PB
  
12Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
4.33
PB
  
Odéhn9.169.249.368.97
Ohlgren8.688.527.738.81
Folkesson6.647.507.347.44
Stoltz7.346.447.047.09
Persson5.416.106.786.45
Johansson6.456.086.286.09
Stoltz6.345.195.51
Eliasson5.845.555.235.43
Högelius5.415.235.345.79
Kjellberg4.775.385.124.21
Hallengren5.304.845.095.04
Bodesund4.133.783.734.33
M50 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Magnus Grimheden
1:00.81
Högby IF
1:00.81
SB
  
2Per Dreifaldt
1:01.07
Åhus FIK
1:01.07
PB
  
3Kristina PontingIF Udd
2:32.16
SB
  
K 1
M60 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
9.09
SB
  
2Kristina PontingIF Udd
15.64
SB
  
K 1
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.00
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.07
SB
  
4Linnéa Agefjäll
8.12
Kalmar SK
8.12
  
5Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
8.33
SB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
8.63
PB
  
7Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.64
  
8Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.05
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
8.10
Kalmar SK
8.10
SB
  
3Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
8.35
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
8.63
=PB
  
5Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.75
  
K 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
26.30
PB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
27.15
Kalmar SK
27.15
SB
  
3Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
27.62
Ängelholms IF
27.62
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
57.88
PB
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
58.00
PB
  
3Nathalie Rantzer
1:01.07
Högby IF
1:01.07
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jonna Lindéen
8.60
Kalmar SK
8.60
SB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.91
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jonna Lindéen
8.65
Kalmar SK
8.65
SB
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.92
  
K Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
1.59
IFK Växjö
1.59
PB
  
1.451.501.551.591.63
Falkoooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.50
=SB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.30
PB
  
3Ellen Rosenberg
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
SB
  
3Leonie Mörstam
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
SB
  
2.903.003.103.203.303.403.503.61
Stengård-o-ooxxoxxoxxx
Streniusooxoxooxxx
Rosenberg---oxoxxx
Mörstam--ooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
5.35
IFK Växjö
5.35
PB
  
2Enya JohannissonKA 2 IF
4.59
PB
  
3Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
4.57
PB
  
4Smilla Fermskog
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
SB
  
5Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
4.07
SB
  
Falk5.215.185.255.35x5.05
Johannisson4.464.334.404.484.593.22
Hertzbergxx4.332.164.57x
Fermskog4.154.484.31x4.44x
Zetterdahl4.04x1.993.494.073.99
F15 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.40
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.57
PB
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.67
  
4Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.68
SB
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.96
  
6Smilla Bernhardsson
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
PB
  
7Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.10
  
Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.59
q
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.70
SB
q
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.85
PB
q
  
4Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.88
q
  
5Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.25
PB
  
6Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
9.35
IFK Växjö
9.35
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.36
PB
q
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.60
SB
q
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.07
SB
q
  
4Smilla Bernhardsson
9.12
IFK Växjö
9.12
SB
q
  
5Ella PeterssonKA 2 IF
9.60
PB
  
Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
26.56
  
2Ines Kraft
27.60
KA 2 IF
27.60
PB
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
27.65
FIK Färjestaden
27.65
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
28.98
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
28.27
PB
  
2Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
29.67
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
31.07
PB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
30.84
FIK Färjestaden
30.84
PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
32.69
KFUM Kristianstad
32.69
  
3Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
33.05
SB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.23
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
9.68
PB
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
10.22
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.41
PB
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
10.79
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
11.40
PB
  
7Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
11.59
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1.46
KFUM Kristianstad
1.46
PB
  
2Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
1.43
SB
  
3Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.43
FIK Färjestaden
1.43
PB
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.33
PB
  
1.201.271.331.381.431.461.49
Bergkvist-ooxxoooxpp
Berner--oooxxx
Anderssonooooxoxxx
Carlssonooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson 09, IFK Växjö
2.40
IFK Växjö
2.40
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
2.10
PB
  
1.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.50
Karlsson---ooooxxx
Bernhardsson---oooxxx
Dahlerusooooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.72
SB
  
2Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.71
SB
  
3Ines KraftKA 2 IF
4.66
PB
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
4.66
PB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.60
  
6June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.50
PB
  
7Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.46
PB
  
8Nova OlssonKA 2 IF
4.27
PB
  
9Smilla Bernhardsson
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
PB
  
10Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.02
  
11Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
3.97
IFK Växjö
3.97
  
12Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
3.97
PB
  
13Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
3.51
IFK Växjö
3.51
  
Helgesson4.634.524.624.72x4.71
Liljeberg4.71x3.454.624.63
Kraft4.662.804.622.174.50x
Lindström4.584.484.504.564.66x
Sahlinxx4.434.44x4.60
Johanssonx4.444.504.404.38x
Kjellberg4.444.464.334.154.434.36
Olssonx4.114.23xx4.27
Bernhardsson4.203.974.16
Dahlerus3.404.023.37
Eriksson3.843.973.88
Carlsson3.973.713.77
Hessmann3.51x3.31
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.65
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.39
PB
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.18
PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.72
PB
  
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
9.15
KFUM Kristianstad
9.15
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.88
PB
  
7Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.86
PB
  
8Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
7.47
PB
  
Sahlin10.29x10.3610.4910.6510.32
Bernhardsson10.3910.26xx10.199.63
Johanssonxx9.729.8910.1810.02
Kjellberg9.419.169.709.269.729.39
Bergkvist8.889.158.69xx8.41
Drott Ripoll8.387.078.538.668.888.82
Lindström8.368.868.57x8.63x
Alstadx7.47x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lisen Schrewelius
10.96
KFUM Kristianstad
10.96
PB
  
2Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
8.06
SB
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
7.89
  
Schrewelius10.6910.4410.6210.9610.6610.61
Berner7.698.057.527.768.067.59
Dahlerus7.597.397.897.687.827.41
F13 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.71
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.03
  
3Amanda LöfgrenHögby IF
9.08
  
4Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.09
PB
  
5Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
  
6Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
9.49
PB
  
6Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
9.49
  
8Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.51
FIK Färjestaden
9.51
  
Heat 1
14 jan
14 jan
1Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.19
q
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
=PB
q
  
3Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.78
PB
  
4Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
9.95
  
5Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
9.99
KFUM Kristianstad
9.99
PB
  
6Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 12, Åhus
10.24
12Åhus FIK
10.24
PB
  
Heat 2
14 jan
14 jan
1Amanda LöfgrenHögby IF
8.84
q
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
8.92
PB
q
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.37
FIK Färjestaden
9.37
PB
q
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
9.56
PB
q
  
5Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
9.77
FIK Färjestaden
9.77
PB
  
6Svea Falk
10.18
KA 2 IF
10.18
  
7Minnah GrundstenKA 2 IF
10.19
  
Heat 3
14 jan
14 jan
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.60
PB
q
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
9.42
PB
q
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.63
PB
  
4Tuva Glans
9.71
FIF Gnistan
9.71
  
5Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
9.94
PB
  
6Celine Häll
Celine Häll 10, Kristianstad
10.20
KFUM Kristianstad
10.20
  
7Alva Pripp
10.99
KA 2 IF
10.99
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
28.87
PB
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
30.83
PB
  
3Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
31.55
  
4Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
31.66
PB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
31.88
PB
  
2Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
32.30
PB
  
3Tuva Glans
33.71
FIF Gnistan
33.71
PB
  
Final C
15 jan
15 jan
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
33.00
FIK Färjestaden
33.00
PB
  
2Signe Malm
33.47
KA 2 IF
33.47
PB
  
3Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
36.03
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3:06.35
KFUM Kristianstad
3:06.35
PB
  
2Edith AnderssonKA 2 IF
3:08.29
  
3Minnah GrundstenKA 2 IF
3:12.72
PB
  
4Ellie Rönn
3:14.60
Skruvs IF
3:14.60
PB
  
5Idun Rugland
Idun Rugland 14, Åtvidaberg
3:22.95
14Åtvidabergs IF
3:22.95
PB
  
Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.88
FIK Färjestaden
10.88
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
11.12
PB
  
3Signe Malm
12.16
KA 2 IF
12.16
  
4Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
12.28
PB
  
5Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
12.29
FIK Färjestaden
12.29
PB
  
6Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
12.57
PB
  
7Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
13.11
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.38
FIK Färjestaden
1.38
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
1.31
PB
  
2Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
1.31
FIK Färjestaden
1.31
PB
  
4Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
1.27
  
5Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
1.27
PB
  
6Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
1.13
PB
  
7Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
1.07
PB
  
1.001.071.131.181.231.271.311.351.381.43
Isberg-----ooooxxx
Algotsson--oooooxxx
Schütz--oooooxxx
Wirdemanoooooxoxxx
Stenbergoooooxxoxxx
Wiknerooxoxxx
Bergquistoxoxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
1.50
FIK Färjestaden
1.50
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.60
Schützxoxxoxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
4.55
PB
  
2Amanda LöfgrenHögby IF
4.46
PB
  
3Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
4.45
PB
  
4Lia Holmgren
Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
PB
  
5Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
PB
  
6Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
4.04
FIK Färjestaden
4.04
  
7Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
3.94
PB
  
8Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
3.88
PB
  
9Signe MalmKA 2 IF
3.83
PB
  
10Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
3.73
KFUM Kristianstad
3.73
PB
  
11Tuva Glans
3.72
FIF Gnistan
3.72
PB
  
12Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
3.61
FIK Färjestaden
3.61
  
13Ellie Rönn
3.53
Skruvs IF
3.53
PB
  
14Edith AnderssonKA 2 IF
3.52
PB
  
15Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 12, Åhus
3.45
12Åhus FIK
3.45
  
16Celine Häll
Celine Häll 10, Kristianstad
3.37
KFUM Kristianstad
3.37
PB
  
17Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
3.21
PB
  
18Alva PrippKA 2 IF
3.10
PB
  
19Svea FalkKA 2 IF
3.08
SB
  
Algotsson4.354.354.424.55
Löfgrenx4.434.464.29
Stenberg4.164.233.904.45
Holmgren4.284.314.184.30
Falk4.134.264.204.31
Isberg4.043.983.91x
Bergquist3.733.943.443.83
Wassdahl3.843.883.79x
Malm3.673.593.603.83
Lovén3.643.503.733.73
Glans3.483.463.513.72
Schütz3.513.573.483.61
Rönn3.403.533.373.45
Andersson3.483.323.523.34
Olsson3.423.383.433.45
Häll3.293.373.232.30
Holmstrand2.423.213.132.93
Pripp3.102.952.943.00
Falk2.992.893.083.03
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
8.57
FIK Färjestaden
8.57
  
2Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
8.39
FIK Färjestaden
8.39
PB
  
3Signe MalmKA 2 IF
8.19
PB
  
4Svea FalkKA 2 IF
7.35
PB
  
Isberg8.578.578.428.34
Schütz8.237.887.968.39
Malm8.127.687.748.19
Falk7.35x7.09x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
10.72
  
2Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
10.60
IFK Växjö
10.60
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.17
PB
  
4Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.10
FIK Färjestaden
9.10
  
5Lia Holmgren
Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
PB
  
6Tyra Schütz
Tyra Schütz 11, Färjestaden
8.79
FIK Färjestaden
8.79
  
7Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
8.01
  
8Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
7.51
PB
  
9Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén 10, Kristianstad
6.99
KFUM Kristianstad
6.99
PB
  
10Signe MalmKA 2 IF
6.86
PB
  
11Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.56
  
12Celine Häll
Celine Häll 10, Kristianstad
6.32
KFUM Kristianstad
6.32
PB
  
13Olivia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.04
PB
  
14Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
5.75
PB
  
15Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 12, Åhus
5.28
12Åhus FIK
5.28
  
Hermansson10.649.8310.72
Falk6.7710.3310.609.19
Wirdeman7.838.169.179.15
Isberg8.539.059.108.85
Holmgren8.288.818.187.56
Schütz8.438.458.538.79
Holmstrand7.687.277.828.01
Stenberg6.186.957.037.51
Lovén5.085.766.846.99
Malm6.865.976.256.70
Johannisson6.206.196.565.44
Häll5.615.776.325.90
Johannisson5.885.556.045.45
Bergquist4.885.174.935.75
Olsson5.284.725.185.00
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
8.67
SB
  
2Kristina PontingIF Udd
4.20
SB
  
Grahn7.888.21x8.677.96x
Ponting4.044.133.754.204.053.66
K60 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
56.41
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik